Free Agents


Batting Statistics

Alfaro, JorgeCMia0.21616710363114-4.1
Bart, JoeyCSF0.333612010-5.4
Castro, JasonCHou0.221861319290-4.5
Diaz, EliasCCol0.21117119367180-3.4
Huff, SamCTex0.0000000000.0
Jeffers, RyanCMin0.18713412256160-4.0
Kirk, AlejandroCTor0.2254079380-4.5
Nola, AustinCSD0.204494101110-4.9
Perez, RobertoCCle0.1589510156151-4.0
Ramos, WilsonCDet0.20012012246130-4.0
Severino, PedroCBal0.22821521495200-3.4
Suzuki, KurtCLaA0.2211361030270-4.8
Belt, Brandon 1BSF0.253170304311283-1.2
Cooper, Garrett 1BMia0.28421530619331-1.2
Dalbec, Bobby1BBos0.221258265710361-1.9
Dozier, Hunter1BKC0.19627128538281-2.8
Moreland, Mitch1BOak0.24017521427240-2.8
Nunez, Renato1BDet0.1482754230-5.1
Tellez, Rowdy1BTor0.20415213314100-4.4
Votto, Joey1BCin0.259239296212421-0.7
White, Evan 1BSea0.14497814290-5.1
Arraez, Luis 2BMin0.30524339741231-2.0
Berti, Jon 2BMia0.21023335494198-2.2
Castro, Starlin2BWas0.28331525893380-2.0
Flores, Wilmer2BSF0.251247396211331-0.9
Hernandez, Cesar2BCle0.2263585581164300.3
Hernandez, Enrique2BBos0.241303477314381-0.1
Kingery, Scott2BPhi0.0531911000-5.7
La Stella, Tommy 2BSF0.23568816150-4.9
Odor, Rougned2BTex0.226186264211250-2.2
Diaz, Yandy3BTB0.26128439746330-1.5
Kieboom, Carter3BWas0.000100000-5.5
Longoria, Evan 3BSF0.28016128459301-1.5
Urias, Luis3BMil0.2413074874134550.6
Ahmed, NickSSAri0.22427228612206-2.9
Andrus, ElvisSSOak0.23333134772229-2.1
Castro, WilliSSDet0.21525635556284-2.1
DeJong, PaulSSStL0.200225314513303-1.5
Gimenez, AndresSSCle0.179781014254-4.4
Goodrum, Niko SSDet0.220205284561812-1.7
Rojas, MiguelSSMia0.27028137765277-1.0
Simmons, AndreltonSSMin0.22725532583191-3.2
Cain, Lorenzo OFMil0.2231031723394-3.7
Calhoun, KoleOFAri0.22272716271-4.7
Calhoun, Willie OFTex0.25420523525190-3.1
Dahl, DavidOFTex0.22218519414172-3.5
Davis, KhrisOFTex0.1575188250-5.0
Dickerson, AlexOFSF0.23318923449261-2.3
Dickerson, Corey OFMia0.26020427532142-3.2
Dubon, MauricioOFSF0.23415818375202-3.2
Eaton, AdamOFChW0.21320735445282-2.4
Hays, AustinOFBal0.24924140609331-1.2
Heyward, JasonOFChC0.20722227466194-2.8
Hicks, Aaron OFNyY0.19410813214140-4.2
Mercado, OscarOFCle0.22948811142-4.7
Naylor, Josh OFCle0.25323328597211-2.4
Nimmo, BrandonOFNyM0.29812420372142-3.3
Pache, CristianOFAtl0.1116367140-5.4
Pederson, JocOFChC0.230278366412432-0.7
Piscotty, StephenOFOak0.19515413305131-4.1
Reyes, VictorOFDet0.202891418263-4.3
Taveras, LeodyOFTex0.0874624012-5.6
Upton, JustinOFLaA0.242227405514323-0.4




Pitching Statistics

Bumgarner, MadisonPAri1.2035.094070.26640 1969-1.3
Canning, GriffinPLaA1.4845.605062.26539 2862-2.6
Dunning, DanePTex1.4224.303083.29040 2987-1.6
Hernandez, Elieser PMia0.6823.68007.153 09-2.8
Keller, MitchPPit1.7967.043047.15637 2951-4.8
Kim, Kwang HyunPStL1.1742.886084.17127 28671.8
McKenzie, TristonPCle1.4635.911053.13735 4171-3.4
Minor, MikePKC1.3005.4570112.111268 34108-1.0
Paxton, James PSea0.7506.75001.101 12-3.3
Pearson, NatePTor3.85711.57002.143 50-4.0
Pineda, MichaelPMin1.2213.934066.16529 1658-0.5
Price, DavidPLaD1.5583.124134.24412 1035-1.4
Sheffield, Justus PSea1.7786.485073.29653 3559-5.2
Singer, Brady PKC1.5515.133087.29950 3792-3.2
Smyly, DrewPAtl1.3334.5070848242 3074-0.4
Turnbull, Spencer PDet0.9802.8840503716 12440.6
Yarbrough, RyanPTB1.2164.596010210552 1984-0.0
Britton, ZackRPNyY2.0538.53006.166 76-4.0
Doolittle, SeanRPCin1.5764.3631333616 1635-2.3
Fairbanks, PeteRPTB1.3003.0035302410 1536-0.7
Garcia, BryanRPDet1.7507.3112323626 2028-4.6
Givens, MychalRPCol1.3372.933027.2249 1332-1.4
Graterol, BrusdarRPLaD1.5006.7510443 23-3.2
Harvey, Hunter RPBal1.2694.15008.284 36-3.3
Hernandez, Jonathan RPTex0.0000.0000000 000.0
Hicks, Jordan RPStL1.5005.40001056 1010-3.5
Hudson, DanielRPWas0.8522.454029.1188 7430.3
Kintzler, BrandonRPPhi1.7537.362025.23821 718-4.4
Leclerc, Jose RPTex0.0000.0000000 000.0
Lorenzen, Michael RPCin2.0000.0000110 12-3.3
Moronta, Reyes RPSF0.2502.2500411 02-3.0
Puk, A.J.RPOak1.2000.00003.110 34-3.1
Rainey, Tanner RPWas1.6626.931124.22119 2031-3.9
Soria, JoakimRPAri1.3414.451628.13014 829-2.0
Wendelken, J.B.RPOak1.5484.352020.22310 920-2.8
Wisler, MattRPSF1.0563.7520362915 948-1.0
Workman, BrandonRPChC1.9574.3000232511 2023-4.0
Yates, Kirby RPTor0.0000.0000000 000.0