Free Agents


Batting Statistics

Alfaro, JorgeCSD0.25064616291-1.1
Barnhart, TuckerCDet0.26284322040-1.7
Bart, JoeyCSF0.169711112471-1.1
Gomes, YanCChC0.26169618270-1.2
Haase, EricCDet0.1585749240-1.7
Jeffers, RyanCMin0.2119012193110-1.0
McCann, James CNyM0.19656511161-1.5
Mejia, FranciscoCTB0.260507132130-1.0
Nola, AustinCSD0.21210412221121-1.0
Perez, Roberto CPit0.23360814280-1.2
Severino, PedroCMil0.0000000000.0
Stassi, Max CLaA0.200651213380-1.1
Torrens, LuisCSea0.19766413050-1.8
Bradley, Bobby1BCle0.1181712000-2.1
Dalbec, Bobby1BBos0.1671021117160-1.7
Diaz, Yandy 1BTB0.28211718333100-0.4
Gurriel, Yulieski1BHou0.22913114303122-0.6
Hiura, Keston1BMil0.24445611391-1.0
Sano, Miguel 1BMin0.0935415131-2.0
Santana, Carlos1BKC0.13589812270-1.8
Schoop, Jonathan1BDet0.1571401022380-1.7
Cano, Robinson2BNyM0.18659411140-1.8
Harrison, Josh2BChW0.188801215030-1.7
Hoerner, Nico 2BChC0.271966262112-0.7
La Stella, Tommy2BSF0.2671524110-1.7
Madrigal, Nick 2BChC0.20379516021-1.8
Solak, Nick2BTex0.209671114233-1.0
Toro, Abraham2BSea0.17912316226130-0.7
Arraez, Luis3BMin0.32410215331112-0.2
Biggio, Cavan3BTor0.0432321000-2.2
Flores, Wilmer3BSF0.266128203442300.2
Longoria, Evan3BSF0.1432814020-2.0
Moustakas, Mike3BCin0.2329915233100-0.8
Urshela, Gio3BMin0.22811416263120-0.7
Villar, Jonathan3BChC0.26010013262123-0.4
Wendle, Joey 3BMia0.3047912242104-0.2
Crawford, J.P.SSSea0.299137184141110.0
DeJong, PaulSSStL0.13077610173-1.5
Farmer, KyleSSCin0.22612412281172-0.7
Gimenez, AndresSSCle0.310100133142030.4
Gregorius, Didi SSPhi0.28859717070-1.3
Rojas, Miguel SSMia0.2051171224271-1.2
Cain, LorenzoOFMil0.185921317041-1.5
Calhoun, WillieOFTex0.1364476120-1.8
Canha, MarkOFNyM0.28610517303140-0.3
Cooper, GarrettOFMia0.26012313322140-0.7
Dozier, HunterOFKC0.27313216364111-0.2
Duran, JarrenOFBos0.250411000-1.9
Hampson, GarrettOFCol0.1823376141-1.4
Hernandez, EnriqueOFBos0.18814920281160-1.0
Kepler, MaxOFMin0.252123153151720.0
Lewis, Kyle OFSea0.0000000000.0
Margot, Manuel OFTB0.34892103232150.7
Myers, WilOFSD0.2329511221150-1.0
Naquin, TylerOFCin0.265117173142130.4
Ortega, RafaelOFChC0.218871119152-1.2
Peralta, DavidOFAri0.22512010277160-0.4
Sanchez, JesusOFMia0.22712817294130-0.6
Smith, DominicOFNyM0.189746140110-1.6
Smith, PavinOFAri0.2251209274161-0.6
Thomas, LaneOFWas0.216976212131-1.1
Wade, LaMonte OFSF0.2402546150-1.5
Yastrzemski, MikeOFSF0.2969817293130-0.3




Pitching Statistics

Bauer, TrevorPLaD0.0000.0000000 000.0
Civale, Aaron PCle1.5167.8420313827 930-1.9
Cobb, AlexPSF1.5195.613025.23016 932-0.5
Gray, JonPTex1.3215.1410282716 1027-0.9
Greinke, ZackPKC1.2053.4800444917 418-0.5
Hendricks, KylePChC1.3294.892049.24927 1735-0.6
Kluber, CoreyPTB1.2064.291035.23717 635-0.2
Marquez, GermanPCol1.5916.1410445830 1239-2.2
Matz, StevenPStL1.3936.033037.14425 844-0.5
McCullers, Lance PHou0.0000.0000000 000.0
Paddack, Chris PMin1.2094.031022.12510 220-0.5
Patino, Luis PTB1.50013.50000.211 00-1.5
Plesac, ZachPCle1.3454.421038.24019 1223-0.9
Quantrill, CalPCle1.1853.481041.13416 15250.1
Ryu, Hyun-JinPTor1.3336.0010182112 311-1.3
Strasburg, Stephen PWas0.0000.0000000 000.0
Stroman, MarcusPChC1.1494.881031.12917 728-0.4
Suarez, RangerPPhi1.4494.124039.14218 15330.3
Taillon, JamesonPNyY1.2063.284035.23913 4271.1
Walker, TaijuanPNyM1.2173.521023219 712-0.5
Ynoa, HuascarPAtl2.55013.50006.21110 68-2.6
Alvarado, JoseRPPhi1.8537.940011.11410 717-2.0
Bummer, Aaron RPChW1.7274.910111116 815-1.4
Castillo, DiegoRPSea2.1549.0012132013 812-2.1
Colome, AlexRPCol1.9504.051213.1196 78-1.2
Crochet, Garrett RPChW0.0000.0000000 000.0
Estevez, CarlosRPCol1.6584.971012.2167 57-1.3
Fairbanks, Pete RPTB0.0000.0000000 000.0
Finnegan, KyleRPWas1.1163.771014.1116 516-0.5
Floro, DylanRPMia2.0638.44005.195 21-1.9
Giles, Ken RPSea0.0000.0000000 000.0
Hand, BradRPPhi1.7421.741110.192 913-0.6
Johnson, Pierce RPSD1.6674.5000663 411-1.3
Karinchak, James RPCle0.0000.0000000 000.0
Kennedy, IanRPAri1.4732.953318.1186 9150.4
Lamet, DinelsonRPSD2.0409.72008.1109 710-2.2
May, Trevor RPNyM1.9208.64118.1138 35-1.6
Pearson, Nate RPTor0.0000.0000000 000.0
Rodriguez, RichardRPAtl0.0000.0000000 000.0
Rogers, TylerRPSF1.1403.780016.2157 410-1.0
Treinen, Blake RPLaD0.3333.0010311 05-0.7
Wick, RowanRPChC1.5331.801415163 7180.0