Free Agents


Batting Statistics

Astudillo, WilliansCMin0.2501644130-2.8
Barnhart, TuckerCCin0.2049810205130-1.9
Caratini, VictorCChC0.24111610281160-2.1
Flowers, TylerCAtl0.21769515150-2.8
Gomes, YanCWas0.28410914314131-1.3
Hedges, AustinCCle0.14569710361-2.6
Posey, BusterCSF0.0000000000.0
Sisco, ChanceCBal0.2149811214100-2.1
Stallings, JacobCPit0.24812513313180-1.6
Suzuki, KurtCWas0.27011115302171-1.4
Zunino, MikeCTB0.147758114100-2.4
Chavis, Michael1BBos0.21214616315193-1.1
Choi, Ji-Man1BTB0.23012216283160-1.7
Cooper, Garrett1BMia0.28312020346200-0.6
Cron, C.J.1BDet0.1904298480-2.2
Encarnacion, Edwin1BChW0.157159192510190-1.2
Kendrick, Howie1BWas0.2759111252140-1.8
Lowe, Nate1BTB0.2246710154111-1.8
Moreland, Mitch1BSD0.2651362236102900.3
Murphy, Daniel1BCol0.23612310293160-1.9
Pujols, Albert1BLaA0.22415215346250-1.0
Smoak, Justin1BMil0.17611914215150-1.9
Tellez, Rowdy1BTor0.28311320328230-0.2
Thames, Eric1BWas0.20312310253121-2.2
Vogelbach, Daniel1BMil0.20911516246160-1.4
Votto, Joey1BCin0.2261863242112200.2
Zimmerman, Ryan1BWas0.0000000000.0
Arraez, Luis2BMin0.32111216360130-1.6
Castro, Starlin 2BWas0.26760916240-2.4
Frazier, Adam2BPit0.23020922487231-0.6
Gordon, Dee2BSea0.200751215033-2.5
Hampson, Garrett2BCol0.23416725395116-0.5
Long, Shed 2BSea0.1711171020394-2.1
Peraza, Jose2BCin0.2251111325181-2.3
Carpenter, Matt3BStL0.18614022264240-1.3
Shaw, Travis3BTor0.23916317396170-1.2
Adames, WillySSTB0.259185294882320.3
Berti, JonSSMia0.25812021312149-0.4
Simmons, AndreltonSSLaA0.29711819350102-1.5
Urias, LuisSSMil0.23910911260112-2.2
Aquino, AristidesOFCin0.1704778281-2.5
Bader, HarrisonOFStL0.22610621244113-1.2
Cespedes, YoenisOFNyM0.1613135240-2.9
Cordero, FranchyOFKC0.2113878271-2.4
Dickerson, CoreyOFMia0.25819425507171-0.4
Gardner, BrettOFNyY0.22313020295153-1.0
Hays, AustinOFBal0.2791222034492-1.1
Inciarte, EnderOFAtl0.19011617221104-1.9
Kiermaier, KevinOFTB0.21713816303228-0.6
Mancini, Trey OFBal0.0000000000.0
Markakis, NickOFAtl0.25413015331150-1.9
Martinez, JoseOFChC0.1828810162100-2.5
Mazara, NomarOFChW0.22813613311150-2.1
Pederson, JocOFLaD0.19012121237161-1.1
Pillar, KevinOFCol0.288208346062651.1
Polanco, GregoryOFPit0.15315712247223-1.4
Renfroe, HunterOFTB0.15612218198222-0.9
Santana, Danny OFTex0.1455568172-2.7




Pitching Statistics

Archer, ChrisPPit0.0000.0000000 000.0
Canning, GriffinPLaA1.3673.992056.15425 2356-0.4
Chirinos, Yonny PTB1.5882.380011.1143 410-1.8
Foltynewicz, MikePAtl2.40016.20003.146 43-2.8
Gray, Jon PCol1.4366.6920394529 1122-2.8
Hamels, ColePAtl1.2008.10003.133 12-2.1
Houser, AdrianPMil1.5005.3010566333 2144-2.5
Lester, JonPChC1.3285.1630616435 1742-1.3
Lucchesi, JoeyPSD2.6477.94005.2135 25-2.7
Matz, StevenPNyM1.6969.680030.24233 1036-4.4
McKay, BrendanPTB0.0000.0000000 000.0
Mikolas, MilesPStL0.0000.0000000 000.0
Musgrove, JoePPit1.2353.861039.23317 1655-0.3
Paxton, JamesPNyY1.4756.641020.12315 726-2.1
Porcello, RickPNyM1.5085.6410597437 1554-2.7
Price, DavidPLaD0.0000.0000000 000.0
Rodriguez, EduardoPBos0.0000.0000000 000.0
Samardzija, JeffPSF1.5009.720016.22118 46-3.5
Stroman, MarcusPNyM0.0000.0000000 000.0
Urquidy, JosePHou1.0112.731029.2229 817-0.3
Yarbrough, RyanPTB1.1863.561055.25422 1244-0.1
Alvarado, JoseRPTB1.6676.0000996 613-2.2
Anderson, ShaunRPSF1.4353.520015.1106 1218-1.7
Betances, DellinRPNyM2.0577.710011.21210 1211-3.0
Bummer, AaronRPChW1.0710.96109.151 514-0.8
Crick, KyleRPPit1.9411.59005.271 47-1.9
Davis, WadeRPCol2.76920.77024.1910 33-3.2
Dominguez, Seranthony RPPhi0.0000.0000000 000.0
Harris, WillRPWas1.6983.060117.2216 921-1.7
Jackson, LukeRPAtl1.9756.842026.13920 1320-3.2
James, Josh RPHou1.8467.271017.11514 1721-2.7
Jimenez, JoeRPDet1.3687.151522.22518 622-1.7
Kennedy, IanRPKC1.7869.0000142014 515-3.1
Knebel, CoreyRPMil1.7256.080013.1159 815-2.4
Lorenzen, MichaelRPCin1.3964.283033.23016 1735-0.7
Magill, Matt RPSea1.4526.100010.197 611-2.2
Munoz, Andres RPSea0.0000.0000000 000.0
Oberg, Scott RPCol0.0000.0000000 000.0
Pressly, RyanRPHou1.3333.4311221218 7290.5
Reyes, AlexRPStL1.4243.202119.2147 1427-0.6
Stanek, RyneRPMia1.9007.200010118 811-2.6
Wick, Rowan RPChC1.3853.120417.1186 620-1.0