Free Agents


Batting Statistics

Alfaro, Jorge CMia0.24429522724308-5.4
Bart, JoeyCSF0.333612010-8.8
Castro, JasonCHou0.23514922358210-6.2
Diaz, EliasCCol0.246338528318440-2.7
Huff, SamCTex0.0000000000.0
Jeffers, RyanCMin0.199267285314350-5.2
Kirk, AlejandroCTor0.24216519408240-6.2
Nola, Austin CSD0.27217315472290-6.6
Perez, RobertoCCle0.14914113217171-7.4
Ramos, Wilson CDet0.20515115318200-6.8
Severino, PedroCBal0.248379329411460-4.3
Suzuki, KurtCLaA0.22421917496160-7.1
Belt, Brandon 1BSF0.2743256589295930.8
Cooper, Garrett 1BMia0.28421530619331-4.6
Dalbec, Bobby1BBos0.2404175010025782-0.3
Dozier, Hunter1BKC0.2164875510516545-2.5
Moreland, Mitch 1BOak0.227229285210300-5.5
Nunez, Renato1BDet0.18953710470-8.0
Smith, Dominic1BNyM0.2444464310911582-3.2
Tellez, Rowdy1BMil0.242297347211360-4.7
White, Evan 1BSea0.14497814290-8.5
Arraez, Luis2BMin0.294428581262422-3.3
Berti, Jon2BMia0.21023335494198-5.7
Castro, Starlin2BWas0.28331525893380-5.4
Flores, Wilmer2BSF0.2623895710218531-1.6
Hernandez, Enrique2BBos0.2505088412720601-0.2
Kingery, Scott2BPhi0.0531911000-9.1
La Stella, Tommy2BSF0.25022026557270-5.8
Odor, Rougned2BNyY0.202322426515390-4.4
Diaz, Yandy3BTB0.2564656211913641-1.7
Kieboom, Carter3BWas0.20721726456200-6.7
Longoria, Evan3BSF0.261253456613461-3.2
Urias, Luis3BMil0.24949077122237551.0
Ahmed, Nick SSAri0.22143446965387-4.6
Andrus, Elvis SSOak0.2434976012133712-3.2
Castro, WilliSSDet0.22041356919389-3.4
DeJong, PaulSSStL0.197356447019454-3.2
Gimenez, AndresSSCle0.218188234151611-5.7
Goodrum, NikoSSDet0.214290396293314-3.6
Rojas, MiguelSSMia0.2654956613194813-1.1
Simmons, AndreltonSSMin0.22341237923311-6.2
Cain, LorenzoOFMil0.257257406683613-3.1
Calhoun, KoleOFAri0.23516617395171-6.9
Calhoun, WillieOFTex0.25026026656250-6.0
Dahl, DavidOFTex0.21020519434182-7.1
Davis, KhrisOFTex0.20610211213100-7.9
Dickerson, Alex OFSF0.233283376613381-4.2
Dickerson, CoreyOFTor0.27133643916296-4.1
Dubon, MauricioOFSF0.24017520425222-6.4
Eaton, AdamOFChW0.20125438516303-5.6
Hays, AustinOFBal0.25648873125227140.6
Heyward, JasonOFChC0.21432335698305-5.2
Hicks, Aaron OFNyY0.19410813214140-7.6
Mercado, OscarOFCle0.22421427486197-5.7
Naylor, Josh OFCle0.25323328597211-5.8
Nimmo, BrandonOFNyM0.29232551958285-3.3
Pache, CristianOFAtl0.1116367140-8.9
Pederson, JocOFAtl0.2384295510218612-1.8
Piscotty, Stephen OFOak0.22017314385161-7.2
Reyes, Victor OFDet0.25820926545225-5.6
Taveras, LeodyOFTex0.16117414283910-7.2
Upton, Justin OFLaA0.211318476717414-3.2




Pitching Statistics

Bundy, Dylan PLaA1.3576.062090.28961 3484-5.9
Canning, GriffinPLaA1.4845.605062.26539 2862-4.7
Dunning, DanePTex1.4364.5150117.212659 43114-3.3
Heaney, AndrewPNyY1.3195.8380129.213084 41150-2.9
Hernandez, ElieserPMia1.3164.181051.25424 1453-4.2
Keller, MitchPPit1.7886.1750100.213169 4992-7.8
Kim, Kwang HyunPStL1.2843.4671106.29841 3980-0.7
McKenzie, TristonPCle1.1834.95501208466 58136-1.6
Minor, Mike PKC1.2425.0580158.215689 41149-1.4
Paxton, James PSea0.7506.75001.101 12-5.4
Pearson, Nate PTor1.7334.201015147 1220-5.2
Pineda, MichaelPMin1.2353.6290109.111444 21880.1
Price, DavidPLaD1.4254.035173.27933 2658-3.2
Sheffield, JustusPSea1.8426.837080.110561 4363-7.7
Singer, Brady PKC1.5514.9150128.114670 53131-4.5
Smyly, DrewPAtl1.3744.48110126.213363 41117-0.9
Turnbull, Spencer PDet0.9802.8840503716 1244-1.5
Yarbrough, RyanPTB1.2265.119015516388 27117-1.8
Antone, Tejay RPCin0.8912.142333.2178 1342-1.8
Britton, Zack RPNyY1.6915.890118.11712 1416-6.0
Crichton, StefanRPAri1.9297.330423.13319 1217-6.7
Doolittle, SeanRPCin1.4704.533149.25025 2353-4.2
Fairbanks, PeteRPTB1.4303.593542.24017 2156-2.9
Garcia, BryanRPDet1.8567.553239.14833 2532-7.0
Garrett, AmirRPCin1.5736.040747.24632 2961-5.5
Graterol, BrusdarRPLaD1.4104.593033.13417 1327-4.5
Harvey, Hunter RPBal1.2694.15008.284 36-5.4
Hernandez, Jonathan RPTex0.0000.0000000 000.0
Hicks, Jordan RPStL1.5005.40001056 1010-5.6
Kintzler, BrandonRPPhi1.7876.372029.24521 822-6.3
Leclerc, Jose RPTex0.0000.0000000 000.0
Lorenzen, MichaelRPCin1.3795.5914292618 1421-5.1
Moronta, ReyesRPSF0.2502.2500411 02-5.1
Puk, A.J.RPOak1.8006.080013.1189 616-6.0
Rainey, TannerRPWas1.7057.391331.22926 2542-6.2
Rosenthal, Trevor RPOak0.0000.0000000 000.0
Wendelken, J.B.RPOak1.5114.334243.24421 2239-4.0
Wisler, MattRPTB1.0683.703148.24120 1162-2.2
Workman, BrandonRPChC2.0365.4610283617 2125-6.6
Yates, Kirby RPTor0.0000.0000000 000.0