League Leaders



Type: Batting Pitching

Select Team: Split Teams

Positions: All C 1B 2B 3B SS OF DH

Single Season: Min AB:
Multiple Seasons: to Split Seasons


NameTeamYearAVGABRHHRRBISBPAR
Franco, JulioCougars19940.31943372138209880.00
Franco, JulioCougars19960.47117380200.00
Franco, JulioCougars19970.331172305721750.00
Sierra, RubenKings19930.233630014722101250.00
Sierra, RubenKings19940.26842671114239280.00
Sierra, RubenKings19950.27140262109166940.00
Sierra, RubenKings19960.259112142931600.00
Sierra, RubenKings19970.19436372400.00
Sierra, RubenGators20020.27041947113136040.00
Bonds, BarryCougars19930.336539018146123290.00
Bonds, BarryCougars19940.312391891223781290.00
Bonds, BarryCougars19950.29550610914933104310.00
Bonds, BarryCougars19960.30851712215942129400.00
Bonds, BarryCougars19970.29153212315540101370.00
Bonds, BarryCougars19980.30355212016737122280.00
Bonds, BarryCougars19990.26934289923482140.00
Bonds, BarryCougars20000.30847412814648103110.00
Bonds, BarryCougars20010.32847612915673137130.00
Bonds, BarryCougars20020.3704031171494611090.00
Bonds, BarryCougars20030.341390111133459070.00
Bonds, BarryCougars20040.3623731291354510160.00
Bonds, BarryCougars20050.2864281251000.31
Bonds, BarryCougars20060.2703677499267730.90
Bonds, BarryChoppers20070.2793377594286651.38
Biggio, CraigCougars19930.28761001752164150.00
Biggio, CraigCougars19940.31843788139656390.00
Biggio, Craig ----- 19950.303423911281554270.00
Biggio, CraigChoppers19960.2886051131741575250.00
Biggio, CraigChoppers19970.3096191461912281470.00
Biggio, CraigChoppers19980.3256461232102088500.00
Biggio, CraigChoppers19990.2946391231881673280.00
Biggio, CraigChoppers20000.26837767101835120.00
Biggio, CraigChoppers20010.292617118180207070.00
Biggio, CraigChoppers20020.253577961461558160.00
Biggio, CraigChoppers20030.264628102166156280.00
Biggio, CraigCougars20040.27358788160225070.00
Biggio, CraigCougars20050.264590941562669111.92
Biggio, CraigCougars20060.2354566210718522-1.30
Biggio, Craig ----- 20070.274738203100-0.16
Sheffield, GaryPanthers19930.29449401452073170.00
Sheffield, GaryPanthers19940.3151083034123350.00
Sheffield, GaryPanthers19950.32716232531336120.00
Sheffield, GaryPanthers19960.31451911816342120160.00
Sheffield, Gary ----- 19970.2422775367134260.00
Sheffield, GaryKings19980.302437731322285220.00
Sheffield, GaryTitans19990.30154910316534101110.00
Sheffield, GaryDerelicts20000.322479991544010240.00
Sheffield, GaryDarkhorses20010.314504961583598100.00
Sheffield, GaryDarkhorses20020.307492821512584120.00
Sheffield, GaryMoonshiners20030.33057612619039132180.00
Sheffield, GaryMoonshiners20040.2905731171663612150.00
Sheffield, GaryMoonshiners20050.29158410417034123105.40
Sheffield, GaryMoonshiners20060.324102163341840.65
Sheffield, GaryMoonshiners20070.2744631001272472213.73
Sheffield, GaryMoonshiners20080.19512314246164-0.56
Sheffield, GaryNaturals20090.276878241140-1.09
Alomar Jr, SandyPanthers19950.283177295093130.00
Alomar Jr, SandyPanthers19960.26341853110115010.00
Alomar Jr, SandyPanthers19970.32445163146218300.00
Alomar Jr, SandyPanthers19980.235409459664400.00
Alomar Jr, Sandy ----- 19990.29627181400.00
Alomar Jr, SandyMavericks20000.2893564410374220.00
Alomar Jr, SandyGators20010.246220175442110.00
Alomar Jr, SandyKings20020.20544290400.00
Alomar Jr, SandyMavericks20030.322597192800.00
Griffey Jr, KenPanthers19930.309582018045109170.00
Griffey Jr, KenPanthers19940.323433941404090110.00
Griffey Jr, KenPanthers19950.2582605267174240.00
Griffey Jr, KenPanthers19960.30254012316348137160.00
Griffey Jr, KenPanthers19970.30460812518556147150.00
Griffey Jr, KenPanthers19980.28463312018056146200.00
Griffey Jr, KenPanthers19990.28660612317348134240.00
Griffey Jr, KenPanthers20000.2715201001414011860.00
Griffey Jr, KenPanthers20010.28636457104226520.00
Griffey Jr, KenChoppers20020.27322361300.00
Griffey Jr, KenKings20030.2301352631101910.00
Griffey Jr, KenDarkhorses20040.2512954874206010.00
Griffey Jr, KenKings20050.30635064107286202.78
Griffey Jr, KenKings20060.25441060104256500.81
Griffey Jr, KenMavericks20070.27752878146309362.43
Griffey Jr, Ken ----- 20080.25728037728380-0.69
Vizquel, OmarGators19930.2555600143231120.00
Vizquel, OmarGators19940.251179214502080.00
Vizquel, OmarTroopers19960.29754298161964350.00
Vizquel, OmarTroopers19970.28056589158549430.00
Vizquel, OmarTroopers19980.2883335096225260.00
Vizquel, OmarPredators19990.333574112191566420.00
Vizquel, OmarDemigods20000.287613101176766220.00
Vizquel, OmarDemigods20010.2505087212724680.00
Vizquel, OmarDarkhorses20020.26143058112848120.00
Vizquel, OmarCougars20030.244250436121980.00
Vizquel, OmarMoonshiners20040.242128123111330.00
Vizquel, OmarDarkhorses20050.246394389722714-1.40
Vizquel, OmarCougars20060.2953325598327120.80
Vizquel, OmarMavericks20070.20364613041-0.64
Sosa, SammyChoppers19940.301426591282570220.00
Sosa, SammyChoppers19950.2685648915136119340.00
Sosa, SammyChoppers19960.2734988413640100180.00
Sosa, SammyChoppers19970.2516429016136119220.00
Sosa, SammyChoppers19980.30864313419866158180.00
Sosa, SammyChoppers19990.2886251141806314170.00
Sosa, SammyChoppers20000.3206041061935013870.00
Sosa, SammyChoppers20010.3285771461896416000.00
Sosa, SammyChoppers20020.2885561221604910820.00
Sosa, SammyChoppers20030.283502981424010200.00
Sosa, SammyChoppers20040.25446968119358000.00
Sosa, SammyChoppers20050.224362388114421-1.73
Alou, MoisesPanthers19940.3273006398185950.00
Alou, MoisesPanthers19950.2653444891145840.00
Alou, MoisesPanthers19960.2623245085125440.00
Alou, MoisesPanthers19970.28143569122158470.00
Alou, MoisesPanthers19980.31258410418238124110.00
Alou, MoisesGators20000.356421791502910630.00
Alou, MoisesGators20010.31637755119217940.00
Alou, MoisesGators20020.27548450133156180.00
Alou, MoisesMavericks20030.28056583158229130.00
Alou, MoisesNaturals20040.30144878135267720.00
Alou, MoisesJackalope20050.32336953119175240.75
Alou, MoisesJackalope20060.3033235098206921.15
Alou, MoisesDarkhorses20070.355228368163200.89
Thomas, FrankKings19930.31754901744112840.00
Thomas, FrankKings19940.3533991061413810120.00
Thomas, FrankKings19950.3084931021524011130.00
Thomas, FrankKings19960.3465091041763912810.00
Thomas, FrankKings19970.3475301101843512510.00
Thomas, FrankKings19980.2655851091552910970.00
Thomas, FrankKings19990.30548674148157730.00
Thomas, FrankKings20000.3285821151914314310.00
Thomas, FrankKings20010.2216881541000.00
Thomas, FrankKings20020.25252377132289230.00
Thomas, FrankKings20030.267546871464210500.00
Thomas, FrankKings20040.2672325062164700.00
Thomas, FrankKings20050.1957711157190-0.02
Thomas, Frank ----- 20060.250128203293100.27
Thomas, FrankKings20070.27449757136228300.52
Thomas, FrankKings20080.19914615294140-1.53
Gonzalez, LuisGators19960.27148370131157990.00
Gonzalez, LuisGators19970.243304467453450.00
Gonzalez, LuisGators19980.34823780210.00
Gonzalez, LuisJackalope19990.32853796176209550.00
Gonzalez, LuisJackalope20000.3116181061923111420.00
Gonzalez, LuisMavericks20010.3256091281985714210.00
Gonzalez, LuisMavericks20020.288524901512810390.00
Gonzalez, LuisKings20030.304579921762610450.00
Gonzalez, LuisKings20040.2593796998174820.00
Gonzalez, LuisDarkhorses20050.27157990157247941.58
Gonzalez, LuisMoonshiners20060.266414691107400-0.40
Gonzalez, LuisCougars20080.262848222150-0.15
Conine, JeffPanthers19940.317180215772710.00
Conine, Jeff ----- 19950.30833555103217420.00
Conine, JeffChoppers19960.29359784175269510.00
Conine, JeffChoppers19970.235306307293910.00
Conine, JeffGators19990.22512992912000.00
Conine, JeffDemigods20000.261268297062720.00
Conine, JeffCougars20020.2622562767104550.00
Conine, JeffDemigods20030.278173284882610.00
Conine, JeffJackalope20040.17734160100.00
Rodriguez, IvanCougars19930.2734730129106680.00
Rodriguez, IvanCougars19940.29836356108165760.00
Rodriguez, IvanCougars19950.30349256149126700.00
Rodriguez, IvanCougars19960.301639116192198650.00
Rodriguez, IvanCougars19970.31359798187207770.00
Rodriguez, IvanCougars19980.32157988186219190.00
Rodriguez, IvanCougars19990.33260011619935113250.00
Rodriguez, IvanCougars20000.34736366126278350.00
Rodriguez, IvanCougars20010.315426691342562100.00
Rodriguez, IvanCougars20020.30639565121195950.00
Rodriguez, IvanCougars20030.298511901521685100.00
Rodriguez, IvanCougars20040.33452772176198670.00
Rodriguez, IvanCougars20050.2765047113914507-0.39
Rodriguez, IvanCougars20060.30054774164136980.96
Rodriguez, IvanCougars20070.2815025014111632-1.58
Rodriguez, IvanCougars20080.2763984411073510-3.02
Rodriguez, IvanKings20100.25938229994462-3.68
Williams, BernieTidal Wave19960.30555110816829102170.00
Williams, BernieTidal Wave19970.32850910716721100150.00
Williams, BernieTroopers19980.315337701061457100.00
Williams, Bernie ----- 19990.3425911162022511590.00
Williams, BernieKings20000.30850610215628115130.00
Williams, BernieKings20010.313518991622692100.00
Williams, BernieKings20020.3336121022041910280.00
Williams, BernieKings20030.26442575112156240.00
Williams, BernieGators20040.2522865572124310.00
Williams, BernieGators20050.1433515020-0.66
Hernandez, JosePanthers20000.17845481400.00
Hernandez, JoseDarkhorses20020.28852572151247330.00
Hernandez, JoseMoonshiners20030.274135183731500.00
Sanders, ReggieKings19940.25531449801350160.00
Sanders, ReggieKings19950.306484911482899360.00
Sanders, ReggieKings19960.24325544621229220.00
Sanders, ReggieChoppers19970.26527646731549120.00
Sanders, ReggieChoppers19980.262432741131254190.00
Sanders, ReggieChoppers19990.282468901322671350.00
Sanders, ReggieChoppers20000.17510314181770.00
Sanders, ReggieCougars20010.24937766942571110.00
Sanders, ReggieCougars20020.250505751262385180.00
Sanders, ReggieCougars20030.286364631042574150.00
Sanders, ReggieCougars20040.24932944821752150.00
Sanders, ReggieCougars20050.28125343711844141.77
Sanders, ReggieCougars20060.2479312234143-0.19
Castilla, VinnyTroopers19960.304629971914011370.00
Castilla, VinnyTroopers19970.304612941864011320.00
Castilla, VinnyTroopers19980.3196451082064614450.00
Castilla, VinnyTitans19990.275615831693310220.00
Castilla, VinnyPanthers20000.219306206763810.00
Castilla, VinnyPanthers20010.26053869140259110.00
Castilla, VinnyChoppers20020.23254356126126140.00
Castilla, Vinny ----- 20030.273286297893100.00
Castilla, VinnyMoonshiners20040.271583931583513100.00
Castilla, VinnyNaturals20050.2172345040-0.06
Thome, JimKings19950.31445292142257340.00
Thome, JimKings19960.3115051221573811620.00
Thome, JimKings19970.2864961041424010210.00
Thome, JimKings19980.29242285123298210.00
Thome, JimChoppers19990.2774941011373310800.00
Thome, JimChoppers20000.2695571061503710610.00
Thome, JimChoppers20010.2915261011534912400.00
Thome, JimChoppers20020.3044801011465211810.00
Thome, JimChoppers20030.2665781111544713100.00
Thome, JimChoppers20040.274508971394210500.00
Thome, JimChoppers20050.21118525397300-0.95
Thome, JimChoppers20060.2884901081414210904.78
Thome, JimChoppers20070.27643278119359603.22
Thome, JimChoppers20080.24550393123349012.12
Thome, JimChoppers20090.249362559023770-0.67
Thome, JimKings20100.3081072333132500.46
Lofton, KennyCougars19930.3255690185142700.00
Lofton, KennyCougars19940.3494591051601257600.00
Lofton, KennyCougars19950.31048193149753540.00
Lofton, KennyCougars19960.3176621322101467750.00
Lofton, KennyCougars19970.33349089163548270.00
Lofton, KennyCougars19980.2826001011691264540.00
Lofton, KennyMoonshiners19990.298460107137738250.00
Lofton, KennyGators20000.2755311051461571280.00
Lofton, KennyCougars20010.5006130200.00
Lofton, Kenny ----- 20020.2493626490640210.00
Lofton, KennyDarkhorses20040.0000000000.00
Lofton, KennyNaturals20070.316133214231170.50
Clayton, RoycePanthers19960.27749164136635330.00
Clayton, RoycePanthers19970.26657675153961300.00
Clayton, RoyceAlley Cats19980.2483996399640200.00
Clayton, RoyceKings19990.15060790120.00
Clayton, RoyceMavericks20000.242513701241454110.00
Clayton, RoyceMavericks20010.27159111601330.00
Clayton, RoyceGators20030.11561671500.00
Clayton, RoyceDarkhorses20040.2744577812574380.00
Jordan, BrianGators19960.3105138215917104220.00
Jordan, BrianGators19970.25510610270950.00
Jordan, BrianAlley Cats19980.291405701181762130.00
Jordan, BrianPredators19990.28357610016323115130.00
Jordan, BrianDerelicts20000.244390489585290.00
Jordan, BrianKings20010.29556082165259730.00
Jordan, BrianDemigods20020.247182274552310.00
Jordan, BrianDarkhorses20030.301196225932210.00
Kent, JeffGators19950.2902524073114110.00
Kent, JeffGators19960.28443761124125560.00
Kent, JeffTroopers19980.307496921522912690.00
Kent, JeffTitans19990.292366621071364120.00
Kent, JeffDemigods20000.33458711419633125120.00
Kent, JeffDemigods20010.298607841812210670.00
Kent, JeffDemigods20020.3146151001933610650.00
Kent, JeffDemigods20030.30746674143209060.00
Kent, JeffMoonshiners20040.289540961562710770.00
Kent, JeffMoonshiners20050.2895531001602910563.87
Kent, JeffMoonshiners20060.28938456111146610.20
Kent, JeffDarkhorses20070.30249478149207911.33
Kent, JeffDarkhorses20080.2764324111911570-1.89
Stairs, MattTroopers19980.295523881542610680.00
Stairs, MattMoonshiners19990.258531941373810220.00
Stairs, MattMoonshiners20000.213244355293330.00
Young, EricChoppers19940.47117580230.00
Young, EricPanthers19960.325495105161667460.00
Young, EricPanthers19970.280622106174861450.00
Young, EricPanthers19980.28545278129843420.00
Young, EricKings19990.28044770125241490.00
Young, EricMoonshiners20000.29760798180647540.00
Young, EricMoonshiners20010.27958797164641310.00
Young, EricMoonshiners20020.28049657139328310.00
Young, EricDemigods20030.242434741051230240.00
Young, EricChoppers20040.26715340100.00
Easley, DamionChoppers19980.2715948416127100150.00
Easley, DamionMoonshiners19990.264526781391659110.00
Easley, DamionKings20010.250585771461165100.00
Salmon, TimGators19940.2823416096196310.00
Salmon, TimGators19950.33633670113166010.00
Salmon, TimGators19960.28658190166309840.00
Salmon, TimGators19970.296582951723312990.00
Salmon, TimGators19980.30743383133258500.00
Salmon, TimMoonshiners19990.2723466094176840.00
Salmon, TimMoonshiners20000.291568108165349700.00
Salmon, TimMoonshiners20010.202233284762250.00
Salmon, TimMavericks20020.14641460300.00
Salmon, TimGators20030.27552878145197230.00
Piazza, MikeMetros19940.31940564129249210.00
Piazza, MikeMetros19950.34643180149319110.00
Piazza, MikeChoppers19960.336547871843610500.00
Piazza, MikeChoppers19970.3625561042014012450.00
Piazza, MikeChoppers19980.328561881843211110.00
Piazza, MikeChoppers19990.3045291001614012320.00
Piazza, MikeChoppers20000.324482901563811340.00
Piazza, MikeChoppers20010.30050381151369400.00
Piazza, MikeChoppers20020.28047869134339800.00
Piazza, MikeChoppers20030.2792223362102800.00
Piazza, MikeChoppers20040.26645547121205400.00
Piazza, MikeChoppers20050.2513984110019620-1.81
Piazza, MikeChoppers20060.2833993911322680-0.93
Piazza, MikeChoppers20070.25927429716330-1.25
Piazza, MikeChoppers20080.0000000000.00
Valentin, JoseTidal Wave19970.10020120100.00
Valentin, JoseTroopers19980.22442865961649100.00
Valentin, JoseDemigods20000.277390731081863130.00
Valentin, JoseGators20010.25843874113286890.00
Valentin, JoseGators20020.24947470118257530.00
Valentin, JoseGators20030.2383495683164940.00
Valentin, JoseMavericks20040.2194076989276660.00
Valentin, JoseCougars20050.1224956041-1.03
Klekso, RyanPanthers19950.2982253167174940.00
Klesko, RyanMetros19960.28252890149349360.00
Klesko, RyanMetros19970.23534780310.00
Klesko, RyanJackalope19980.27442769117187050.00
Klesko, Ryan ----- 19990.30438854118217850.00
Klesko, RyanDemigods20000.2782885080940150.00
Klesko, RyanDemigods20010.28751210314730110220.00
Klesko, RyanDemigods20020.30453390162299560.00
Klesko, RyanDemigods20030.25239747100216720.00
Klesko, RyanCougars20040.296321529585320.00
Klesko, RyanMoonshiners20050.24125332618302-1.20
Lopez, JavyMetros19950.2466561631100.00
Lopez, JavyMetros19960.28248956138236910.00
Lopez, JavyMetros19970.29541452122236810.00
Lopez, JavyMetros19980.284489731393410650.00
Lopez, JavyKings19990.3172463478114500.00
Lopez, JavyKings20000.28748160138248900.00
Lopez, JavyKings20010.26743845117176610.00
Lopez, JavyKings20020.2453142977105000.00
Lopez, JavyDarkhorses20030.328457891504310900.00
Lopez, JavyDarkhorses20040.31657983183238600.00
Lopez, JavyDarkhorses20050.27939547110154900.22
Lopez, JavyDarkhorses20060.25234236868350-4.03
Gomez, ChrisChoppers19980.328679220500.00
Ausmus, BradTroopers19960.219228275042620.00
Ausmus, BradChoppers19970.26241242108444130.00
Ausmus, BradAlley Cats19980.26941262111645100.00
Ausmus, BradPredators19990.27545862126954120.00
Ausmus, BradCougars20000.26652375139751110.00
Ausmus, BradMavericks20010.232422459853440.00
Ausmus, BradJackalope20020.262370459744220.00
White, RondellCougars19960.2455361321230.00
White, RondellAlley Cats19980.300357541071758160.00
White, RondellKings19990.314520821632264100.00
White, Rondell ----- 20000.31235659111136150.00
White, RondellMavericks20010.33327090100.00
White, RondellMoonshiners20020.266218315862600.00
White, RondellDarkhorses20030.2842753478125600.00
White, RondellDemigods20040.255271326983510.00
White, RondellJackalope20050.31221523675231-0.35
Ramirez, MannyGators19950.29844372132269650.00
Ramirez, MannyGators19960.309550941703311280.00
Ramirez, MannyGators19970.32856199184268820.00
Ramirez, MannyGators19980.2945711081684514550.00
Ramirez, MannyGators19990.3335221311744416520.00
Ramirez, MannyGators20000.351439921543812210.00
Ramirez, MannyGators20010.306529931624112500.00
Ramirez, MannyGators20020.349436841523310700.00
Ramirez, MannyGators20030.3255691171853710430.00
Ramirez, MannyGators20040.3085681081754313020.00
Ramirez, MannyGators20050.2925541121624514416.46
Ramirez, MannyGators20060.321449791443510203.76
Ramirez, MannyGators20070.29648384143208801.59
Ramirez, MannyGators20080.3325521021833712136.91
Ramirez, MannyGators20090.2823235491165401.04
Ramirez, MannyGators20100.30026038789421-2.46
Ramirez, MannyGators20110.0591701010-0.70
Edmonds, JimKings19960.30236862111225630.00
Edmonds, JimKings19970.29239163114216150.00
Edmonds, JimKings19980.305584111178248860.00
Edmonds, JimGators20000.284482114137369380.00
Edmonds, JimGators20010.304500951523011050.00
Edmonds, JimGators20020.31147696148288340.00
Edmonds, JimGators20030.27544789123398910.00
Edmonds, JimGators20040.3014981021504211180.00
Edmonds, JimGators20050.26346788123298952.09
Edmonds, JimGators20060.262298437816543-1.18
Edmonds, JimMavericks20070.0000000000.00
Womack, TonyGators19980.2041039210950.00
Womack, TonyPanthers19990.2873356296322370.00
Womack, TonyPanthers20010.26648166128330280.00
Womack, TonyMavericks20020.26956987153453290.00
Womack, TonyDemigods20030.15838560220.00
Womack, Tony ----- 20050.245237395801222-1.63
Jones, ChipperTidal Wave19960.30959811418530110140.00
Jones, ChipperTidal Wave19970.29559710017621111200.00
Jones, ChipperJackalope19980.31360112318834107160.00
Jones, ChipperJackalope19990.31956711618145110250.00
Jones, ChipperJackalope20000.31157911818036111140.00
Jones, ChipperJackalope20010.3305721131893810290.00
Jones, ChipperJackalope20020.327548901792610080.00
Jones, ChipperJackalope20030.3055551031692710620.00
Jones, ChipperJackalope20040.24847269117309620.00
Jones, ChipperJackalope20050.30334064103207152.27
Jones, ChipperJackalope20060.32535472115207163.13
Jones, ChipperDarkhorses20070.3324941061642910245.66
Jones, ChipperDarkhorses20080.36442977156217243.49
Jones, ChipperDarkhorses20090.26642970114166240.22
Jones, ChipperCougars20100.22177717171-0.93
Jones, ChipperMavericks20110.25014816374250-0.09
Jones, ChipperDarkhorses20120.29135056102135910.13
Floyd, CliffCougars19990.27979142231730.00
Floyd, CliffDerelicts20000.306183285693780.00
Floyd, CliffDarkhorses20010.31755512317631103180.00
Floyd, CliffDarkhorses20020.289520861502879150.00
Floyd, CliffDarkhorses20030.29036557106186830.00
Floyd, CliffDarkhorses20040.2442713566113990.00
Floyd, CliffKings20050.273550851503498123.53
Floyd, CliffKings20060.24328038689396-1.45
Delgado, CarlosTidal Wave19970.38347121841400.00
Delgado, CarlosGators19980.290521931513811230.00
Delgado, CarlosMoonshiners19990.2725731131564413410.00
Delgado, CarlosMoonshiners20000.3455691151964113700.00
Delgado, CarlosMoonshiners20010.2795741021603910230.00
Delgado, CarlosMoonshiners20020.275476971313110110.00
Delgado, CarlosDarkhorses20030.3025701171724214500.00
Delgado, CarlosDarkhorses20040.26945874123329900.00
Delgado, CarlosDarkhorses20050.302516801563211403.81
Delgado, CarlosDarkhorses20060.265524891393811403.29
Delgado, CarlosDarkhorses20070.25048861122187230.04
Delgado, CarlosGators20080.271598961623811514.40
Delgado, CarlosKings20090.29894152842300.27
Green, ShawnAlley Cats19980.27863010617535100350.00
Green, ShawnCarrollers19990.30961413419042123200.00
Green, ShawnDerelicts20000.269610981642499240.00
Green, ShawnDarkhorses20010.29761912118449125200.00
Green, ShawnDarkhorses20020.2855821101664211480.00
Green, ShawnDarkhorses20030.28061184171198560.00
Green, ShawnDarkhorses20040.25643375111246030.00
Green, ShawnChoppers20050.28658187166227381.95
Green, ShawnChoppers20060.2943615010694540.50
Green, ShawnCougars20070.25416918434145-0.40
Gonzalez, Alex S.Alley Cats19980.239568701361351210.00
Gonzalez, Alex S.Carrollers19990.26510215271340.00
Gonzalez, Alex S.Kings20000.241237335772930.00
Gonzalez, Alex S.Darkhorses20010.2493574389113790.00
Gonzalez, Alex S.Demigods20030.2043724376144100.00
Gonzalez, Alex S.Mavericks20040.20634171200.00
Cirillo, JeffCougars19970.28858074167108240.00
Cirillo, JeffCougars19980.33145674151115490.00
Cirillo, JeffChoppers19990.32660798198158870.00
Cirillo, JeffMavericks20000.3265981111951111530.00
Cirillo, JeffMavericks20010.310435611351366110.00
Cirillo, JeffMavericks20020.2504855112165480.00
Lieberthal, MikeChoppers19980.256313398084520.00
Lieberthal, MikeMoonshiners19990.30051084153319600.00
Lieberthal, MikeMoonshiners20000.27838955108157120.00
Lieberthal, MikeMoonshiners20010.231121212821100.00
Lieberthal, MikeMoonshiners20020.27947646133155200.00
Lieberthal, MikeMoonshiners20030.31350868159138100.00
Lieberthal, MikeMoonshiners20040.27147658129176110.00
Lieberthal, MikeMoonshiners20050.2633924810312470-2.34
Lieberthal, MikeMavericks20060.0000000000.00
Rodriguez, AlexKings19970.299576981722282290.00
Rodriguez, AlexKings19980.31168612321342124460.00
Rodriguez, AlexKings19990.28550211014342111210.00
Rodriguez, AlexKings20000.31655413417541132150.00
Rodriguez, AlexKings20010.31863213320152135180.00
Rodriguez, AlexKings20020.3006241251875714290.00
Rodriguez, AlexKings20030.29860712418147118170.00
Rodriguez, AlexKings20040.28660111217236106280.00
Rodriguez, AlexKings20050.32160512419448130219.38
Rodriguez, AlexKings20060.29057211316635121156.30
Rodriguez, AlexKings20070.314583143183541562412.01
Rodriguez, AlexKings20080.30251010415435103187.03
Rodriguez, AlexKings20090.289433771252997145.20
Rodriguez, AlexKings20100.269517741393012444.03
Rodriguez, AlexKings20110.27637367103166241.20
Rodriguez, AlexKings20120.273428651171651132.03
Rodriguez, AlexChoppers20130.22290122051320.07
Rodriguez, AlexMoonshiners20150.24548573119297542.46
Rodriguez, AlexMoonshiners20160.1465568262-0.34
Anderson, GarretChoppers19960.2904425812875660.00
Anderson, GarretAlley Cats19980.257350399083950.00
Anderson, GarretKings19990.31137354116104520.00
Anderson, GarretDemigods20000.290600841743010770.00
Anderson, GarretDemigods20010.2865977417126111100.00
Anderson, GarretDemigods20020.306638931952912360.00
Anderson, GarretDemigods20030.315638802012911660.00
Anderson, GarretDemigods20040.30042454127137320.00
Anderson, GarretDemigods20050.28457568163179610.97
Anderson, GarretDemigods20060.28054363152178510.19
Anderson, GarretDemigods20070.29436157106147511.91
Anderson, GarretDemigods20080.28644455127126850.57
Anderson, GarretDemigods20090.23967616270-0.30
Durham, RayKings19960.26948067129752260.00
Durham, RayKings19970.2716341061721153330.00
Durham, RayKings19980.2856351261811967360.00
Durham, RayCougars19990.2966121091811360340.00
Durham, RayCougars20000.2806141211721775250.00
Durham, RayCougars20010.2676111041632065230.00
Durham, RayCougars20020.2895641141631570260.00
Durham, RayCougars20030.2854106111783370.00
Durham, RayCougars20040.28443788124166090.00
Durham, RayCougars20050.2353458021-0.24
Durham, Ray ----- 20060.306170265273031.09
Durham, RayCougars20070.23227239637463-0.54
Bell, DavidCarrollers19990.26859792160217870.00
Bell, DavidKings20030.226629140800.00
Grudzielanek, MarkPanthers19970.27364976177451250.00
Grudzielanek, MarkPanthers19980.2763232989631100.00
Grudzielanek, MarkCougars19990.24129170010.00
Grudzielanek, MarkDerelicts20000.279617101172749120.00
Grudzielanek, MarkChoppers20010.262371539763620.00
Grudzielanek, MarkDarkhorses20030.323260418422640.00
Grudzielanek, MarkGators20040.301203266151810.00
Grudzielanek, MarkDemigods20050.318173235532161.00
Giambi, JasonTroopers19970.29549863147197700.00
Giambi, JasonTroopers19980.29345879134239020.00
Giambi, JasonKings19990.3155751151813312310.00
Giambi, JasonMoonshiners20000.3335101081704313720.00
Giambi, JasonMoonshiners20010.3425201091783812020.00
Giambi, JasonMoonshiners20020.3145601201764112220.00
Giambi, JasonMoonshiners20030.251535971344110720.00
Giambi, JasonMoonshiners20040.2202273050103500.00
Giambi, JasonMavericks20050.2572495364245902.01
Giambi, JasonMavericks20060.253446921133711323.16
Giambi, JasonMavericks20070.236254316014391-1.31
Giambi, JasonChoppers20080.24842459105299011.00
Jeter, DerekGators19970.2916541161901070230.00
Jeter, DerekGators19980.3276151272011983300.00
Jeter, DerekGators19990.34962713421924102190.00
Jeter, DerekGators20000.3395931192011573220.00
Jeter, DerekGators20010.3116141101912174270.00
Jeter, DerekGators20020.2976441241911875320.00
Jeter, DerekGators20030.325456841481050110.00
Jeter, DerekGators20040.2926431111882378230.00
Jeter, DerekGators20050.3096541222021970144.20
Jeter, DerekGators20060.3446231182141497347.60
Jeter, DerekGators20070.3226391022061273153.51
Jeter, DerekGators20080.296565841671159111.07
Jeter, DerekGators20090.3346341072121866305.73
Jeter, DerekGators20100.2706631111791067181.95
Jeter, DerekGators20110.29853383159659161.76
Jeter, DerekGators20120.31668399216155892.73
Jeter, DerekGators20130.0000000000.00
Jeter, DerekMavericks20140.3161926000-0.15
Nevin, PhilKings20000.30834160105207720.00
Nevin, PhilKings20010.306546971674112640.00
Nevin, PhilKings20020.28539653113125740.00
Nevin, PhilKings20030.2791902653103720.00
Nevin, PhilKings20040.28550671144249800.00
Nevin, PhilKings20050.269257306994710.15
Zaun, GreggChoppers20050.1773466170-0.18
Zaun, GreggGators20060.267281387512380-2.94
Zaun, GreggDemigods20070.1002012010-0.96
Cedeno, RogerDerelicts20000.2782455068624230.00
Cedeno, RogerDarkhorses20010.29449775146648520.00
Cedeno, RogerDarkhorses20020.26148661127741230.00
Widger, ChrisChoppers19980.233103112451920.00
Widger, ChrisCougars19990.26438342101145610.00
Widger, ChrisPanthers20000.2332923268133510.00
Damon, JohnnyChoppers19970.27740556112540130.00
Damon, JohnnyJackalope19980.2776421041781866260.00
Damon, JohnnyMoonshiners19990.32141172132850290.00
Damon, JohnnyCougars20000.3276551362141688460.00
Damon, JohnnyCougars20010.2563605692426100.00
Damon, JohnnyNaturals20020.2866231181781463310.00
Damon, Johnny ----- 20030.273587991601264280.00
Damon, JohnnyMavericks20040.3085951201832091190.00
Damon, JohnnyMavericks20050.3166241171971075183.98
Damon, JohnnyMavericks20060.2855931151692480254.79
Damon, JohnnyMavericks20070.272512911391160261.90
Damon, JohnnyMavericks20080.306483791481457253.45
Damon, JohnnyMavericks20090.2825501071552482123.54
Damon, Johnny ----- 20100.25225035632158-0.90
Damon, JohnnyCougars20110.25640259103945130.73
Cameron, MikeKings19980.29417251320.00
Cameron, MikeKings20000.2821563044322100.00
Cameron, MikeKings20010.261453771182199290.00
Cameron, MikeKings20020.239545841302580310.00
Cameron, MikeMoonshiners20030.253534741351876170.00
Cameron, MikeCougars20040.21828542621439150.00
Cameron, MikeDarkhorses20050.2532773470934120.54
Cameron, MikeCougars20060.270470761272173223.71
Cameron, MikeCougars20070.23239663921757110.97
Cameron, MikeNaturals20080.23229344681848101.12
Cameron, MikeChoppers20090.25054478136247070.52
Garcia, KarimMavericks20030.246656163900.00
Posada, JorgeAngels19980.2672884377125000.00
Posada, JorgeCarrollers19990.2483354583105310.00
Posada, JorgeMoonshiners20000.28750592145288620.00
Posada, Jorge ----- 20010.27748459134229520.00
Posada, JorgeDemigods20020.26851179137209910.00
Posada, JorgeDemigods20030.281481831353010120.00
Posada, JorgeDemigods20040.27244972122218110.00
Posada, JorgeDemigods20050.2624746712419711-0.37
Posada, JorgeMavericks20060.27746565129239331.10
Posada, JorgeMavericks20070.33850691171209023.38
Posada, JorgeMavericks20080.25314615371160-4.93
Posada, JorgeMavericks20090.28538355109228110.23
Posada, Jorge ----- 20100.247368469117543-1.90
Posada, JorgeChoppers20110.23128224659310-2.78
Stewart, ShannonJackalope19990.3046081021851167370.00
Stewart, ShannonJackalope20000.310413761281443100.00
Stewart, ShannonJackalope20010.3166401032021260270.00
Stewart, ShannonJackalope20020.3035771031751045140.00
Stewart, ShannonGators20030.30757390176137340.00
Stewart, ShannonGators20040.287129153731740.00
Stewart, ShannonMoonshiners20050.287157214521730.13
Clark, TonyTidal Wave19970.27248287131249200.00
Clark, TonyCougars19980.27750966141267920.00
Clark, TonyPanthers19990.28053674150319920.00
Clark, TonyPanthers20000.2742083257133700.00
Clark, TonyKings20010.264144193821700.00
Clark, TonyNaturals20020.161625101700.00
Hatteberg, ScottMetros19980.2763594699124300.00
Hatteberg, ScottPanthers19990.16025540300.00
Hatteberg, ScottGators20030.25354163137126100.00
Hatteberg, ScottJackalope20040.263243396442800.00
Hatteberg, ScottCougars20070.34892153221400.30
Sweeney, MikeCougars19980.268123173342210.00
Sweeney, MikeGators19990.31654495172209660.00
Sweeney, MikeDemigods20000.3336181052062914480.00
Sweeney, MikeDemigods20010.304559971702999100.00
Sweeney, MikeDemigods20020.34047181160248690.00
Sweeney, MikeDemigods20030.2843315694167530.00
Sweeney, MikeDemigods20040.28438451109187130.00
Sweeney, MikeDemigods20050.30541759127217721.83
Sweeney, MikeDemigods20060.17768812260-1.05
Sweeney, MikeCougars20070.1771723050-0.40
Aurilia, RichKings19990.26737544100164620.00
Aurilia, RichPanthers20000.27150967138207910.00
Aurilia, RichPanthers20010.324636114206379710.00
Aurilia, RichCougars20020.2543505389104200.00
Aurilia, RichDarkhorses20030.27750565140135820.00
Aurilia, RichMoonshiners20040.237173214121900.00
Aurilia, RichJackalope20050.28315916452242-0.17
Aurilia, RichJackalope20060.317607192910.21
Ochoa, Alex ----- 20010.256332448562780.00
Giles, BrianChoppers19980.234256316073550.00
Giles, BrianGators19990.3155211091643911560.00
Giles, BrianGators20000.3155591111763512360.00
Giles, BrianGators20010.3095761161783795130.00
Giles, BrianGators20020.2984979514838103150.00
Giles, BrianGators20030.30745088138187840.00
Giles, BrianGators20040.284609971732394100.00
Giles, BrianGators20050.301545921641583132.72
Giles, BrianGators20060.26360487159148390.89
Giles, BrianNaturals20070.30410216310810.08
Giles, BrianChoppers20080.28827139787300-0.50
Counsell, CraigAngels19980.07114210100.00
Counsell, CraigDarkhorses20020.21190141911000.00
Greene, ToddKings19980.300401120400.00
Greene, ToddKings19990.2433213678144210.00
Ordonez, ReyJackalope19990.252349358814460.00
Kendall, JasonKings19970.29448671143849180.00
Kendall, JasonKings19980.327535951751275260.00
Kendall, JasonJackalope19990.3322806193841220.00
Kendall, JasonJackalope20000.3205791121851458220.00
Kendall, JasonJackalope20010.266606841611053130.00
Kendall, JasonJackalope20020.28354559154344150.00
Kendall, JasonJackalope20030.3255878419165880.00
Kendall, JasonJackalope20040.31957486183351110.00
Kendall, JasonJackalope20050.271601701630538-1.50
Kendall, JasonJackalope20060.2955527616315011-0.48
Kendall, JasonDarkhorses20070.243466451133413-4.24
Kendall, JasonGators20080.24119513471182-1.89
Cairo, MiguelJackalope19990.2913204193222140.00
Renteria, EdgarChoppers19970.27761790171452320.00
Renteria, EdgarChoppers19980.28749278141329400.00
Renteria, EdgarJackalope19990.275585921611163370.00
Renteria, EdgarJackalope20000.278562941561676210.00
Renteria, EdgarJackalope20010.182555102520.00
Renteria, EdgarNaturals20020.305544771661183220.00
Renteria, EdgarNaturals20030.3315879619413100340.00
Renteria, EdgarNaturals20040.287586841681072170.00
Renteria, EdgarNaturals20050.2765959716486991.02
Renteria, EdgarNaturals20060.2935981001751470172.64
Renteria, EdgarNaturals20070.336423741421153112.71
Renteria, EdgarNaturals20080.25534145877375-1.05
Renteria, EdgarDemigods20100.1771713000-0.34
Dye, JermaineJackalope20000.3216011071933311800.00
Dye, JermaineJackalope20010.282599911692610690.00
Dye, JermaineJackalope20020.25245669115238420.00
Dye, JermaineMavericks20030.1897411141600.00
Dye, JermaineDarkhorses20040.26641868111166230.00
Dye, JermaineMavericks20050.275429601182474102.20
Dye, JermaineCougars20060.3155391031704412076.69
Dye, JermaineCougars20070.249398429917542-1.11
Dye, JermaineKings20080.29259096172349634.15
Dye, JermaineKings20090.25150378126278100.72
Batista, TonyMoonshiners19990.2833325394206620.00
Batista, TonyMoonshiners20000.260607921583910750.00
Batista, TonyMoonshiners20010.23857970138258750.00
Batista, TonyMoonshiners20020.23952372125256340.00
Batista, TonyDemigods20030.22350757113207440.00
Batista, Tony ----- 20040.23946862112309690.00
Erstad, DarinAlley Cats19980.303462741401968190.00
Erstad, DarinKings19990.24645160111103790.00
Erstad, DarinDerelicts20000.35567612124025100280.00
Erstad, DarinDarkhorses20010.25360484153859220.00
Erstad, DarinDarkhorses20020.283625991771073230.00
Erstad, DarinDarkhorses20030.3336618222830.00
Erstad, DarinChoppers20040.30341268125759120.00
Erstad, DarinChoppers20050.2854566513055290.58
Ibanez, RaulMoonshiners20020.3022423073104020.00
Ibanez, RaulMoonshiners20030.29460895179189080.00
Ibanez, RaulCougars20040.2681943452112800.00
Ibanez, RaulNaturals20050.28042867120125781.62
Ibanez, RaulJackalope20060.2896261031813312324.71
Ibanez, RaulJackalope20070.291573801672110502.10
Ibanez, RaulJackalope20080.293635851862311023.16
Ibanez, RaulJackalope20090.26848188129328743.89
Ibanez, RaulJackalope20100.27556175154168340.70
Ibanez, RaulCougars20110.21023323497302-0.81
Ibanez, RaulDemigods20120.22549611140-0.47
Ibanez, RaulCougars20130.22420520468160-1.57
Rolen, ScottKings19980.29060112017431110140.00
Rolen, ScottPredators19990.268421741132677120.00
Rolen, Scott ----- 20000.30744684137258280.00
Rolen, ScottChoppers20010.2895549616025107160.00
Rolen, ScottChoppers20020.266580891543111080.00
Rolen, ScottChoppers20030.2865599816028104130.00
Rolen, ScottChoppers20040.3145001091573412440.00
Rolen, ScottChoppers20050.22615521355261-0.57
Rolen, ScottChoppers20060.29652194154229573.05
Rolen, ScottChoppers20070.265392551048585-0.93
Rolen, ScottKings20080.26133447879403-0.41
Rolen, Scott ----- 20100.3013224897186211.48
Rolen, ScottCougars20110.1742314010-3.40
Castillo, LuisMavericks20000.33352898176217570.00
Castillo, LuisMavericks20010.26353776141245330.00
Castillo, LuisMavericks20020.30560686185239480.00
Castillo, LuisMavericks20030.31459599187639210.00
Castillo, LuisMavericks20040.29156491164247210.00
Castillo, Luis ----- 20050.304352601073278-0.30
Castillo, LuisGators20060.29856880169349241.32
Castillo, LuisDarkhorses20070.28422936651159-0.09
Castillo, LuisCougars20080.000000000-0.31
Castillo, LuisDarkhorses20090.1002012010-0.42
Jones, AndruwJackalope19980.272582891583190270.00
Jones, AndruwChoppers19990.275592971632684240.00
Jones, AndruwChoppers20000.30365612219936104210.00
Jones, AndruwChoppers20010.25162510415734104110.00
Jones, AndruwChoppers20020.26456091148359480.00
Jones, AndruwChoppers20030.2775951011653611640.00
Jones, AndruwChoppers20040.26157085149299160.00
Jones, AndruwChoppers20050.263586951545112855.27
Jones, AndruwChoppers20060.2625651071484112944.93
Jones, AndruwChoppers20070.22257283127269450.39
Jones, AndruwChoppers20080.1491481522290-3.00
Diaz, EinarChoppers20000.313647201820.00
Diaz, EinarChoppers20010.2774375412145610.00
Diaz, EinarDarkhorses20020.198268275311200.00
Abreu, BobbyPredators19990.3355461181832093270.00
Abreu, BobbyMoonshiners20000.3165761031822579280.00
Abreu, BobbyMoonshiners20010.28958811817031110360.00
Abreu, BobbyMoonshiners20020.3085721021762085310.00
Abreu, BobbyMoonshiners20030.3005779917320101220.00
Abreu, BobbyDarkhorses20040.30157411817330105400.00
Abreu, BobbyDarkhorses20050.28658810416824102315.51
Abreu, BobbyDarkhorses20060.2975489816315107305.19
Abreu, BobbyDarkhorses20070.2805831171631598214.37
Abreu, BobbyDarkhorses20080.29660910018020100224.96
Abreu, BobbyDarkhorses20090.2935639616515103304.92
Abreu, BobbyDarkhorses20100.265536811421874222.56
Abreu, BobbyDemigods20110.2644094610865017-0.26
Young, DmitriChoppers20000.323167285463000.00
Young, DmitriGators20010.30254068163216980.00
Young, DmitriMavericks20030.3012824185144110.00
Young, DmitriKings20040.2622905576134200.00
Young, DmitriKings20050.29123026678391-0.23
Young, DmitriKings20060.1545238050-1.14
Walker, ToddGators19990.27953162148646180.00
Walker, ToddChoppers20000.305105173242110.00
Walker, ToddMoonshiners20010.29655193163177510.00
Walker, ToddCougars20020.29961279183116480.00
Walker, ToddMoonshiners20030.28358792166138510.00
Walker, ToddDemigods20040.2982454773123300.00
Walker, Todd ----- 20050.2983494110411341-0.31
Walker, ToddNaturals20060.268373451007392-2.09
Perez, NeifiCougars19980.22722150000.00
Perez, NeifiChoppers19990.2806901081931270130.00
Perez, NeifiChoppers20000.28765192187107130.00
Perez, NeifiDarkhorses20010.2745547615285490.00
Garciaparra, NomarAngels19980.32259011019035119120.00
Garciaparra, NomarMoonshiners19990.35753210319027104140.00
Garciaparra, NomarMoonshiners20000.375523104196219650.00
Garciaparra, NomarMoonshiners20010.2797912223500.00
Garciaparra, NomarMoonshiners20020.3106351011972412050.00
Garciaparra, NomarMoonshiners20030.30165812019828105190.00
Garciaparra, NomarMoonshiners20040.308321529994140.00
Garciaparra, NomarMoonshiners20050.28323028659300-0.09
Garciaparra, NomarMoonshiners20060.30146581140209332.85
Garciaparra, NomarMoonshiners20070.280397371116573-1.09
Garciaparra, NomarMavericks20080.0000000000.00
Difelice, MikeJackalope20000.240204234961900.00
Nixon, TrotMoonshiners20000.259116163031600.00
Nixon, TrotCougars20010.276192365393120.00
Nixon, TrotCougars20020.25653281136249440.00
Nixon, TrotCougars20030.30644181135288740.00
Nixon, TrotMoonshiners20040.313128204041800.00
Nixon, Trot ----- 20050.282206425863010.42
Nixon, TrotMoonshiners20060.26226037684310-1.34
Jackson, DamianKings20010.227447100420.00
Guerrero, VladimirAngels19980.32462310820238109110.00
Guerrero, VladimirChoppers19990.31661010219342131140.00
Guerrero, VladimirChoppers20000.3455711011974412390.00
Guerrero, VladimirChoppers20010.30759910718434108370.00
Guerrero, VladimirChoppers20020.33661410620639111400.00
Guerrero, VladimirChoppers20030.32737668123247590.00
Guerrero, VladimirChoppers20040.33761212420639126150.00
Guerrero, VladimirChoppers20050.3155089116032108135.91
Guerrero, VladimirChoppers20060.3306079220033116156.64
Guerrero, VladimirChoppers20070.324574891862712524.93
Guerrero, VladimirChoppers20080.30354185164279153.29
Guerrero, VladimirChoppers20090.2963345499134621.18
Guerrero, VladimirChoppers20100.300593831782911544.33
Guerrero, VladimirChoppers20110.27931228877310-1.29
Spiezio, ScottMetros19980.270241366573610.00
Spiezio, ScottKings19990.10339140100.00
Guillen, JoseAlley Cats19980.26757360153148430.00
Guillen, JoseDemigods20040.294565881662710450.00
Guillen, JoseDemigods20050.28355181156247611.31
Guillen, JoseDemigods20060.22420123457341-4.18
Guillen, JoseNaturals20070.29144762130177252.38
Guillen, JoseKings20080.2485295613117772-0.54
Guillen, JoseKings20090.22722525516251-1.47
Brown, EmilMoonshiners20060.26978152131200.15
Brown, EmilDemigods20080.23119521456243-1.47
Belliard, RonMoonshiners20000.3136717211800.00
Belliard, RonCougars20010.08834531100.00
Belliard, Ronnie ----- 20050.27328937797321-0.40
Belliard, RonnieDemigods20060.2734294911711521-0.88
Payton, JayJackalope20030.30260093181288960.00
Payton, JayChoppers20040.0000000000.00
Lee, DerrekPanthers20010.28256183158217540.00
Lee, DerrekMavericks20020.270538871452375180.00
Lee, DerrekCougars20030.271539911463192210.00
Lee, DerrekMoonshiners20040.278605901683298120.00
Lee, DerrekMoonshiners20050.33559412019946107158.32
Lee, DerrekMoonshiners20060.265151254072570.03
Lee, DerrekMoonshiners20070.31856791180228263.18
Lee, DerrekMoonshiners20080.29162393181209082.86
Lee, DerrekMoonshiners20090.310493831533210314.93
Lee, DerrekMoonshiners20100.24924533616381-0.30
Lee, DerrekChoppers20110.24219825486181-0.68
Cruz Jr, JoseKings19980.251179264572040.00
Cruz Jr, JoseKings19990.190588111620.00
Cruz Jr, JoseJackalope20010.265487761292870290.00
Cruz Jr, JoseNaturals20020.24546664114187070.00
Cruz Jr, JoseNaturals20030.2493976999165450.00
Cruz Jr, Jose ----- 20040.26967141831010.00
Dellucci, David ----- 20050.2531823946143210.70
Vidro, JoseGators20000.330606101200249750.00
Vidro, JoseGators20010.31948682155155940.00
Vidro, JoseGators20020.315604103190199620.00
Vidro, JoseGators20030.31050977158156530.00
Vidro, JoseGators20040.29441251121146030.00
Vidro, JoseGators20050.27528436787290-1.79
Vidro, JoseDarkhorses20060.284436461245401-2.64
Vidro, JoseKings20070.291358491043290-0.84
Bellhorn, MarkDemigods20030.1718812150830.00
Bellhorn, Mark ----- 20040.2923125491105030.00
Bellhorn, MarkDarkhorses20050.0000000000.00
Boone, AaronChoppers20000.2852914483124360.00
Boone, AaronDarkhorses20010.235515120600.00
Boone, AaronMoonshiners20020.241606831462687320.00
Boone, AaronMoonshiners20030.267592921582496230.00
Boone, AaronMoonshiners20040.0000000000.00
Boone, Aaron ----- 20050.20414718306202-0.39
Boone, AaronDarkhorses20060.2733369062-0.70
Kotsay, MarkJackalope19990.2684485312084670.00
Kotsay, MarkMavericks20000.28736962106834150.00
Kotsay, MarkDarkhorses20010.30234456104951100.00
Kotsay, MarkMavericks20020.2873104589113550.00
Kotsay, MarkMavericks20030.244217295331340.00
Kotsay, MarkJackalope20040.3152863890113030.00
Kotsay, MarkMavericks20050.24016720401210-0.57
Kotsay, MarkCougars20060.25866717150-0.33
Tatis, FernandoKings19990.302457821382578150.00
Tatis, FernandoKings20000.2553145780176120.00
Tatis, FernandoChoppers20010.261119163121100.00
Tatis, FernandoNaturals20020.172180153132110.00
Helton, ToddJackalope19990.3205781141853511370.00
Helton, ToddJackalope20000.3725801382164214750.00
Helton, ToddJackalope20010.3365871321974914670.00
Helton, ToddJackalope20020.3295531071823010950.00
Helton, ToddJackalope20030.3595831352093311700.00
Helton, ToddJackalope20040.347547115190329630.00
Helton, ToddJackalope20050.32748990160207732.93
Helton, ToddKings20060.30153593161147732.09
Helton, ToddKings20070.32055786178179102.37
Helton, ToddKings20080.26629739797290-0.91
Helton, ToddCougars20090.31942360135116501.27
Helton, ToddChoppers20100.25519222491110-1.66
Miller, DamianGators20000.2753244389104420.00
Miller, DamianCougars20010.27138045103134700.00
Miller, DamianMoonshiners20020.2492974074114200.00
Miller, DamianChoppers20030.240200164831610.00
Miller, DamianJackalope20040.264295307874700.00
Miller, DamianJackalope20050.26520426544200-1.60
Miller, DamianGators20060.23128128655260-4.36
Hunter, ToriiMoonshiners20020.289561891622994230.00
Hunter, ToriiMoonshiners20030.250581831452610260.00
Hunter, ToriiCougars20040.27034451931254170.00
Hunter, ToriiDarkhorses20050.269372631001456232.58
Hunter, ToriiDarkhorses20060.278557861553198123.55
Hunter, ToriiDarkhorses20070.2876009417228107184.74
Hunter, ToriiDarkhorses20080.278551851532178192.65
Hunter, ToriiDarkhorses20090.299445731332288184.59
Hunter, ToriiDarkhorses20100.28455776158239092.66
Hunter, ToriiNaturals20110.23543458102186050.51
Hunter, ToriiMoonshiners20120.31336150113105952.10
Hunter, ToriiCougars20130.30460690184178432.70
Hunter, ToriiCougars20140.28654971157178341.62
Hunter, ToriiNaturals20150.22726927617380-1.25
Tejada, MiguelChoppers19990.24149871120177250.00
Tejada, MiguelChoppers20000.2756071051673011560.00
Tejada, MiguelChoppers20010.26762210716631113110.00
Tejada, MiguelChoppers20020.3086621082043413170.00
Tejada, MiguelChoppers20030.2786369817727106100.00
Tejada, MiguelChoppers20040.3116531072033415040.00
Tejada, MiguelChoppers20050.30465489199269853.62
Tejada, MiguelChoppers20060.330648992142410064.95
Tejada, MiguelChoppers20070.29450071147187722.05
Tejada, MiguelChoppers20080.28363292179136670.85
Tejada, MiguelChoppers20090.31363583199148652.30
Tejada, MiguelChoppers20100.2696367117115712-0.35
Tejada, MiguelMoonshiners20110.304691121391-0.12
Ordonez, MagglioCarrollers19990.30162410018830117130.00
Ordonez, MagglioMavericks20000.31558810218532126180.00
Ordonez, MagglioMavericks20010.3055939718131113250.00
Ordonez, MagglioMavericks20020.3205901161893813570.00
Ordonez, MagglioMavericks20030.31760695192299990.00
Ordonez, MagglioMavericks20040.300190305793600.00
Ordonez, MagglioMavericks20050.309291369074300.45
Ordonez, MagglioMavericks20060.299593821772410412.76
Ordonez, MagglioMavericks20070.3635951172162813948.11
Ordonez, MagglioMavericks20080.317561721782110313.37
Ordonez, MagglioMavericks20090.28717118492161-0.88
Ordonez, MagglioMavericks20100.303323569812591-0.33
Ordonez, MagglioMavericks20110.2001503000-0.33
Hidalgo, RichardCougars20000.32243893141339090.00
Hidalgo, RichardCougars20010.27551270141198030.00
Hidalgo, RichardCougars20020.2353885491154860.00
Hidalgo, RichardMavericks20030.30645180138268070.00
Hidalgo, RichardMavericks20040.2273964790155930.00
Hidalgo, RichardCougars20050.24486921390-1.95
Marrero, EliMavericks20000.24486192151740.00
Marrero, EliMavericks20020.262397631041866140.00
Cabrera, OrlandoDemigods20010.269309328375590.00
Cabrera, OrlandoDemigods20020.26741641111446200.00
Cabrera, OrlandoMavericks20030.297626951861780240.00
Cabrera, OrlandoMavericks20040.2463293781525100.00
Cabrera, OrlandoNaturals20050.25453669136856200.14
Cabrera, OrlandoMavericks20060.28646167132549201.50
Cabrera, OrlandoCougars20070.29355992164874182.71
Cabrera, OrlandoCougars20080.28166193186857191.07
Cabrera, OrlandoCougars20090.28265683185977131.05
Cabrera, OrlandoCougars20100.255271356912390.01
Cabrera, OrlandoMoonshiners20110.21819317422194-1.63
Simon, RandallGators20030.274175144863100.00
Encarnacion, Juan ----- 20000.254114132901150.00
Encarnacion, JuanCougars20010.24241752101125290.00
Encarnacion, Juan ----- 20020.259467621211564170.00
Encarnacion, JuanNaturals20030.270601801621994190.00
Encarnacion, JuanNaturals20040.20035671400.00
Encarnacion, JuanMoonshiners20060.2933284596114950.92
Catalanotto, FrankDemigods20020.267191355111870.00
Konerko, PaulDemigods20000.29449478145209110.00
Konerko, PaulDemigods20010.28258292164329910.00
Konerko, PaulDemigods20020.304570811732710400.00
Konerko, PaulDemigods20030.2293894189145600.00
Konerko, PaulDemigods20040.274541831484111400.00
Konerko, PaulDemigods20050.284575981634010003.87
Konerko, PaulDemigods20060.313566971773511314.94
Konerko, PaulDemigods20070.25954971142319001.07
Konerko, PaulDemigods20080.21116619356251-0.91
Konerko, Paul ----- 20090.26948066129267211.29
Konerko, PaulMoonshiners20100.312548891713911105.31
Konerko, PaulMoonshiners20110.300543691633110513.47
Konerko, PaulMoonshiners20120.29853366159267501.96
Konerko, PaulMoonshiners20130.24027125657330-0.97
Ortiz, DavidMoonshiners20010.1992062841122810.00
Ortiz, DavidMoonshiners20030.2861753250174500.00
Ortiz, DavidDemigods20040.302573931734013400.00
Ortiz, DavidDemigods20050.3006011191804714817.28
Ortiz, DavidDemigods20060.2875581151605413717.10
Ortiz, DavidDemigods20070.3325491161823511736.62
Ortiz, DavidDemigods20080.26040472105228512.51
Ortiz, DavidDemigods20090.24250474122259301.19
Ortiz, DavidDemigods20100.27443876120268602.89
Ortiz, DavidDemigods20110.30952584162299613.69
Ortiz, DavidDemigods20120.31632065101235803.17
Ortiz, DavidDemigods20130.304510841553010145.22
Ortiz, DavidDemigods20140.263518591363510402.81
Ortiz, DavidDemigods20150.273528731443710804.49
Ortiz, DavidDemigods20160.315537791693812727.61
Varitek, JasonGators20000.24844855111106510.00
Varitek, JasonMavericks20010.293174195172500.00
Varitek, JasonNaturals20020.26646758124106140.00
Varitek, JasonKings20030.27345163123258530.00
Varitek, JasonKings20040.294449631321670100.00
Varitek, JasonKings20050.28147070132227020.55
Varitek, JasonKings20060.241349458411531-1.67
Varitek, JasonKings20070.2554355711117681-1.40
Varitek, JasonKings20080.220423379313430-4.72
Varitek, Jason ----- 20090.19321825426290-3.33
Casey, SeanJackalope19990.32053192170228900.00
Casey, SeanJackalope20000.221136173031200.00
Casey, SeanJackalope20010.31053369165138930.00
Casey, SeanJackalope20020.2614255611164220.00
Casey, SeanJackalope20030.29157371167148040.00
Casey, SeanNaturals20040.32955399182249820.00
Casey, SeanNaturals20050.2771301136181-0.59
Casey, SeanKings20060.28018218510270-0.92
Casey, SeanDemigods20070.29018313532190-1.46
Sexson, RichieMavericks20000.27253789146309120.00
Sexson, RichieMavericks20010.271598941624512520.00
Sexson, RichieMavericks20020.279570861592910200.00
Sexson, RichieMavericks20030.272606971654512420.00
Sexson, Richie ----- 20040.24183202092200.00
Sexson, RichieNaturals20050.263558991473912113.90
Sexson, RichieNaturals20060.25543652111248201.56
Sexson, RichieNaturals20070.15918321295251-2.08
Lee, TravisGators19990.202238254832670.00
Jenkins, GeoffPanthers20000.3035121001553494110.00
Jenkins, GeoffPanthers20010.26539760105206340.00
Jenkins, GeoffKings20020.2362203452102910.00
Jenkins, GeoffChoppers20030.2622944177155100.00
Jenkins, GeoffGators20040.26461788163279330.00
Jenkins, GeoffGators20050.25941058106175900.10
Jenkins, GeoffGators20060.2714846213117704-0.39
Jenkins, GeoffMoonshiners20070.25620319528282-1.15
Millar, KevinMoonshiners20020.3112964292124000.00
Millar, KevinGators20040.29750874151187410.00
Millar, KevinCougars20050.272449571229500-1.97
Millar, KevinJackalope20060.1771723000-0.29
Wilson, PrestonJackalope20000.2656059416031121360.00
Wilson, PrestonJackalope20010.274468701282371200.00
Wilson, PrestonNaturals20020.243510801242365200.00
Wilson, PrestonNaturals20030.2826009416936141140.00
Wilson, PrestonNaturals20040.247194244862520.00
Wilson, PrestonNaturals20050.2672813875124230.65
Wilson, PrestonGators20060.264501581321772120.04
Winn, RandyCougars19990.18811712220420.00
Winn, Randy ----- 20020.28935050101840130.00
Winn, RandyDemigods20030.2956001031771175230.00
Winn, Randy ----- 20040.271214285842860.00
Winn, RandyJackalope20050.303445581351242141.72
Winn, RandyJackalope20060.26257382150115610-0.41
Winn, RandyJackalope20080.306598841831064252.52
Winn, RandyGators20090.27532044882358-0.06
Ward, DaryleJackalope20020.27645341125127210.00
Ramirez, AramisDarkhorses20020.23452251122187120.00
Ramirez, AramisDarkhorses20030.272607751652710620.00
Ramirez, AramisDarkhorses20040.318547991743610300.00
Ramirez, AramisDarkhorses20050.30246372140319203.64
Ramirez, AramisDarkhorses20060.29643367128288323.43
Ramirez, AramisDarkhorses20070.30647765146239502.23
Ramirez, AramisDarkhorses20080.289554971602711123.86
Ramirez, AramisDarkhorses20090.3141912960104220.90
Ramirez, AramisDarkhorses20100.2323023570185800.42
Ramirez, AramisDarkhorses20110.30656580173269313.15
Ramirez, AramisDarkhorses20120.30546270141258994.57
Ramirez, AramisDarkhorses20130.26917521475260-0.71
Ramirez, AramisKings20140.27642841118135330.04
Ramirez, AramisKings20150.177113620180-1.70
Molina, BengieGators20010.262325318564000.00
Molina, BengieGators20020.2454283410554700.00
Molina, BengieGators20030.28140937115147110.00
Molina, BengieMavericks20040.263308288194800.00
Molina, Bengie ----- 20050.29937142111146200.10
Molina, BengieMoonshiners20060.2844334412319571-1.24
Molina, BengieMoonshiners20070.2764973813719810-1.00
Molina, BengieDemigods20080.2935304615516950-0.07
Molina, BengieDemigods20090.2654915213020800-0.66
Molina, BengieDemigods20100.24937727945360-5.01
LoDuca, PaulDemigods20020.28158074163106430.00
LoDuca, PaulDemigods20030.2735686415575200.00
LoDuca, PaulKings20040.277296398295020.00
LoDuca, Paul ----- 20050.283445451266574-1.76
LoDuca, PaulNaturals20060.318512801635493-0.12
LoDuca, PaulGators20070.273384411056392-2.34
LoDuca, PaulChoppers20080.2003547040-0.75
Beltre, AdrianGators20000.289502701451982120.00
Beltre, AdrianNaturals20020.238320327672920.00
Beltre, AdrianNaturals20030.2183162469114400.00
Beltre, AdrianMoonshiners20040.329575971894511370.00
Beltre, AdrianMoonshiners20050.25560369154198730.10
Beltre, AdrianMoonshiners20060.268620881662589112.38
Beltre, AdrianChoppers20070.276595871642699143.29
Beltre, AdrianChoppers20080.26655674148257781.50
Beltre, AdrianChoppers20090.27040046108842130.34
Beltre, AdrianChoppers20100.321589841892810224.23
Beltre, AdrianChoppers20110.296487821443210515.00
Beltre, AdrianChoppers20120.321604951943610215.82
Beltre, AdrianChoppers20130.31563188199309214.45
Beltre, AdrianChoppers20140.32553678174197613.07
Beltre, AdrianChoppers20150.29354382159188113.36
Beltre, AdrianChoppers20160.298567881693210215.81
Beltre, AdrianChoppers20170.3113024594166312.80
Beltre, AdrianChoppers20180.27539749109155810.36
Polanco, PlacidoGators20020.2875197214994950.00
Polanco, PlacidoGators20030.272232416393140.00
Polanco, PlacidoDemigods20040.28841059118133950.00
Polanco, PlacidoDemigods20050.3144407313874230.43
Polanco, Placido ----- 20060.30026728801300-2.10
Polanco, PlacidoNaturals20070.3423716512764542.08
Polanco, Placido ----- 20080.288320459253340.08
Polanco, Placido ----- 20090.309311459633230.74
Polanco, PlacidoJackalope20100.295543741606515-0.61
Polanco, PlacidoJackalope20110.264382351015423-1.61
Glaus, TroyJackalope20000.28653911615445100140.00
Glaus, TroyJackalope20010.25058810014741108100.00
Glaus, TroyJackalope20020.2505699914230111100.00
Glaus, TroyJackalope20030.2483195379165070.00
Glaus, TroyJackalope20040.2961082932112810.00
Glaus, TroyJackalope20050.25853878139379742.39
Glaus, TroyJackalope20060.2525401051363810433.35
Glaus, TroyJackalope20070.2623856010120620-1.10
Glaus, TroyJackalope20080.27054469147279901.44
Glaus, TroyJackalope20090.000000000-0.30
Gonzalez, Alex ----- 20040.2112613655113920.00
Gonzalez, AlexMoonshiners20050.29426929793265-0.52
Gonzalez, AlexKings20070.2333027040-0.67
Gonzalez, AlexGators20110.167108618290-1.15
DeRosa, MarkNaturals20080.261276527283820.18
DeRosa, MarkJackalope20090.2612874775135010.92
DeRosa, MarkJackalope20100.21470815170-0.69
Barrett, MichaelNaturals20020.2553573791104760.00
Barrett, MichaelNaturals20030.2082263347103000.00
Barrett, MichaelDemigods20040.28542449121135610.00
Barrett, MichaelDarkhorses20050.2764244811716610-1.26
Barrett, MichaelChoppers20060.3073755411516530-0.91
Barrett, MichaelChoppers20070.25429527759372-1.65
Anderson, MarlonGators20030.19431560120.00
Guillen, CarlosNaturals20020.249393549883930.00
Guillen, CarlosNaturals20030.290155254521500.00
Guillen, CarlosJackalope20040.323455831471884100.00
Guillen, CarlosJackalope20050.32729444965232-0.55
Guillen, CarlosJackalope20060.3205431001741985204.66
Guillen, CarlosJackalope20070.2965648616721102133.48
Guillen, CarlosJackalope20080.2864206812010549-0.83
Guillen, CarlosJackalope20090.200901118061-1.40
Pierzynski, A.J.Cougars20020.3004405413264910.00
Pierzynski, A.J.Cougars20030.31248763152117430.00
Pierzynski, A.J.Cougars20040.27247145128117700.00
Pierzynski, A.J.Cougars20050.2574606111818560-1.33
Pierzynski, A.J.Cougars20060.2955096515016641-0.13
Pierzynski, A.J.Cougars20070.2634725412414501-2.22
Pierzynski, A.J.Cougars20080.2815346615013601-1.15
Pierzynski, A.J.Cougars20090.3005045715113491-1.33
Pierzynski, A.J.Cougars20100.270474431289563-2.52
Pierzynski, A.J.Cougars20110.287464381338480-2.68
Pierzynski, A.J.Cougars20120.27847968133277701.35
Pierzynski, A.J.Cougars20130.2725034813717701-0.37
Pierzynski, A.J.Cougars20140.24826619664310-3.23
Pierzynski, A.J. ----- 20150.299338301014370-2.67
Koskie, CoreyDemigods20010.272485871322486220.00
Koskie, CoreyDemigods20020.25985102211310.00
Koskie, CoreyDemigods20030.3032213067103660.00
Koskie, CoreyDemigods20040.230135183161730.00
Koskie, CoreyCougars20050.24814922377161-1.42
Chavez, EricKings20000.196102202061910.00
Chavez, EricKings20010.28946074133269550.00
Chavez, EricKings20020.275585871613410980.00
Chavez, EricKings20030.282588941662910180.00
Chavez, EricKings20040.27046383125297560.00
Chavez, EricKings20050.26659885159259462.19
Chavez, EricKings20060.2414857411722723-0.42
Chavez, EricKings20070.23738593810.19
Drew, J.D. ----- 19990.2423026273927190.00
Drew, J.D.Kings20000.302378681141552170.00
Drew, J.D.Kings20010.329353771162770120.00
Drew, J.D.Kings20020.25141960105175580.00
Drew, J.D.Mavericks20030.3012134764133620.00
Drew, J.D.Mavericks20040.30343696132278090.00
Drew, J.D.Mavericks20050.2862524872153610.92
Drew, J.D.Mavericks20060.28241569117178321.44
Drew, J.D.Demigods20070.2704668412611644-0.44
Drew, J.D.Moonshiners20080.23623745569372-0.39
Drew, J.D.Demigods20090.2713296089165020.48
Drew, J.D.Naturals20100.235102132461320.12
Hairston Jr, JerryNaturals20030.2781331837112120.00
Hairston Jr, JerryNaturals20040.3162503979119110.00
Beltran, CarlosChoppers20000.2472964473632100.00
Beltran, CarlosChoppers20010.30661710618924101310.00
Beltran, CarlosChoppers20020.27363711417429105350.00
Beltran, CarlosChoppers20030.31351110116026100410.00
Beltran, CarlosChoppers20040.26759912116038104420.00
Beltran, CarlosChoppers20050.266582831551678171.59
Beltran, CarlosNaturals20060.27551012714041116186.85
Beltran, CarlosNaturals20070.2765549315333112235.38
Beltran, CarlosNaturals20080.272438801191676173.63
Beltran, CarlosNaturals20090.3272914795946112.00
Beltran, CarlosNaturals20100.0000000000.00
Beltran, CarlosDemigods20110.30439859121166542.12
Beltran, CarlosKings20120.269547831473297134.16
Beltran, CarlosKings20130.29655479164248422.57
Beltran, CarlosKings20140.242381459215483-0.77
Beltran, CarlosChoppers20150.28441652118186000.21
Beltran, CarlosDemigods20160.30439551120206612.57
Beltran, CarlosDemigods20170.24523730588310-0.91
Lowell, MikeMoonshiners20000.13858682600.00
Lowell, MikeMavericks20010.290269297884210.00
Lowell, MikeMavericks20020.27659788165249240.00
Lowell, MikeMavericks20030.276492761363210530.00
Lowell, MikeMavericks20040.29359887175278550.00
Lowell, MikeMavericks20050.21926527583320-1.77
Lowell, MikeMavericks20060.2773034084114210.34
Lowell, MikeDemigods20070.326527711721810633.63
Lowell, MikeDemigods20080.2754195811517732-0.73
Lowell, Mike ----- 20090.28837947109156320.46
Mientkiewicz, DougChoppers20020.248238335933600.00
Mientkiewicz, DougGators20030.297209266222310.00
Mientkiewicz, DougJackalope20040.217231265052020.00
Fick, RobertChoppers20020.27055666150176300.00
Fick, RobertKings20030.286220356375010.00
Branyan, RussJackalope20010.1965631121200.00
Branyan, RussNaturals20020.2313124172194730.00
Soriano, AlfonsoKings20020.30069612820939102410.00
Soriano, AlfonsoKings20030.2906821141983891350.00
Soriano, AlfonsoKings20040.280608771702891180.00
Soriano, AlfonsoKings20050.26863710217136104305.81
Soriano, AlfonsoKings20060.2776471191794695418.43
Soriano, AlfonsoKings20070.301559941683268195.35
Soriano, AlfonsoKings20080.285435741242870184.46
Soriano, AlfonsoKings20090.24147764115205590.17
Soriano, AlfonsoKings20100.25849667128247950.62
Soriano, AlfonsoDemigods20110.2454204210320741-0.03
Soriano, AlfonsoDemigods20120.262561681473210863.29
Soriano, AlfonsoDemigods20130.251519741303188164.20
Soriano, AlfonsoDemigods20140.22919221446200-0.90
Lee, CarlosCougars20000.3015721071722492130.00
Lee, CarlosCougars20010.269558751502484170.00
Lee, CarlosCougars20020.26449282130268010.00
Lee, CarlosCougars20030.29162310018131113180.00
Lee, CarlosCougars20040.300513901543185100.00
Lee, CarlosCougars20050.2656188516432114133.71
Lee, CarlosCougars20060.30062410218737116196.66
Lee, CarlosCougars20070.3036279319032119105.40
Lee, CarlosCougars20080.314436611372810044.58
Lee, CarlosCougars20090.300610651832610252.92
Lee, CarlosCougars20100.24846852116196920.43
Lee, CarlosCougars20110.27558566161189441.28
Lee, CarlosCougars20120.263452431197641-0.95
Guzman, CristianJackalope20010.29942566127745210.00
Guzman, CristianJackalope20020.27362380170959120.00
Guzman, CristianMavericks20030.26853478143353180.00
Guzman, CristianGators20040.0000000000.00
Guzman, ChristianJackalope20090.25621933563283-0.78
Guzman, ChristianGators20100.2501001725272-0.55
Mora, MelvinKings20020.277657182820.00
Mora, MelvinCougars20030.289187335472230.00
Mora, MelvinDarkhorses20040.352429871512181100.00
Mora, MelvinDarkhorses20050.28356581160268772.81
Mora, MelvinDarkhorses20060.272569871551474111.60
Mora, MelvinDemigods20070.2772533870103760.66
Mora, MelvinDemigods20080.3332464282136612.35
Mora, MelvinGators20090.260431431128452-3.24
Matthews Jr, GaryDemigods20060.30340070121144682.54
Matthews Jr, GaryCougars20070.254472701201870160.75
Matthews Jr, GaryJackalope20080.0000000000.00
Woodward, ChrisJackalope20030.261349499174510.00
Jones, JacqueDemigods20020.28242663120205510.00
Jones, JacqueDemigods20030.301502741511669130.00
Jones, JacqueKings20040.254555691412480130.00
Jones, JacqueChoppers20050.249523741302373130.84
Jones, JacqueDemigods20060.0000000000.00
Jones, JacqueGators20070.27819121532282-1.09
LaRue, JasonMoonshiners20010.225293266682830.00
LaRue, JasonJackalope20030.2303795287165030.00
LaRue, Jason ----- 20040.227132173021600.00
LaRue, JasonGators20050.260361389414600-2.15
Hernandez, RamonCougars20000.250172194342610.00
Hernandez, RamonDarkhorses20010.25445355115156010.00
Hernandez, RamonDarkhorses20020.233403519474200.00
Hernandez, RamonDarkhorses20030.27348370132217800.00
Hernandez, RamonDarkhorses20040.27638445106186310.00
Hernandez, RamonMavericks20050.2903693610712581-1.71
Hernandez, RamonMavericks20060.27550166138239110.84
Hernandez, RamonMavericks20070.25836440949621-2.83
Hernandez, RamonMavericks20080.2574634911915650-2.26
Hernandez, RamonKings20090.24927323685361-2.18
Hernandez, RamonChoppers20100.30612116372200-1.06
Hernandez, RamonDemigods20110.277264257310280-3.27
Berkman, LanceJackalope20010.3315771101913412670.00
Berkman, LanceJackalope20020.2925781061694212880.00
Berkman, LanceJackalope20030.288538110155259350.00
Berkman, LanceJackalope20040.3165441041723010690.00
Berkman, LanceJackalope20050.29537357110206231.48
Berkman, LanceJackalope20060.315536951694513636.67
Berkman, LanceJackalope20070.278561951563410273.88
Berkman, LanceJackalope20080.31255411417329106186.77
Berkman, LanceJackalope20090.27446073126258071.51
Berkman, LanceJackalope20100.236343418112503-1.44
Berkman, LanceChoppers20110.30244780135278323.18
Berkman, LanceChoppers20120.33342814141-0.36
Berkman, LanceChoppers20130.25463616080-0.32
Durazo, ErubielChoppers20000.265155284162610.00
Durazo, ErubielMoonshiners20030.26438763102146000.00
Durazo, ErubielChoppers20040.311177305572510.00
Durazo, ErubielGators20050.23715215364161-1.05
Roberts, DaveJackalope20030.2503885697216400.00
Roberts, DaveMavericks20040.2321552836118170.00
Roberts, DaveJackalope20050.2754116511383823-0.17
Roberts, DaveChoppers20060.29535353104233311.79
Roberts, DaveChoppers20070.23215125352810-0.84
Blake, CaseyKings20040.26538566102205830.00
Blake, CaseyDemigods20050.19121341420.13
Blake, CaseyDemigods20060.294194295793050.67
Blake, Casey ----- 20070.283152204352110.21
Blake, CaseyGators20080.2982383371103020.76
Blake, CaseyDarkhorses20090.2793445696105430.73
Blake, CaseyGators20100.2485095612617640-1.77
Blake, CaseyGators20110.22910517243110-2.18
Gonzalez, WiklenmanGators20020.1676010000.00
Kennedy, AdamKings20010.224183164121530.00
Kennedy, AdamDemigods20020.338145264942350.00
Kennedy, AdamCougars20030.270449711211349220.00
Kennedy, AdamCougars20040.2703374891736110.00
Kennedy, AdamCougars20050.30739849122237180.30
Kennedy, AdamCougars20060.259351369124112-1.51
Ankiel, RickMoonshiners20080.26441365109257120.02
Ankiel, RickMoonshiners20090.20369514070-1.29
Castro, RamonDemigods20040.21723151300.00
Wells, VernonKings20030.3176781182153311740.00
Wells, VernonKings20040.27049779134215880.00
Wells, VernonKings20050.26153767140248081.57
Wells, VernonJackalope20060.3036119118532106175.42
Wells, VernonJackalope20070.245584851431680100.25
Wells, VernonJackalope20080.292223356573830.52
Wells, VernonJackalope20090.260630841641566170.83
Wells, VernonJackalope20100.27359079161318862.62
Wells, VernonJackalope20110.192334276413366-0.92
Wells, VernonNaturals20120.227881220481-0.04
Hillenbrand, SheaDemigods20020.28356682160136940.00
Hillenbrand, SheaCougars20030.28051560144209710.00
Hillenbrand, SheaCougars20040.31056268174158020.00
Hillenbrand, SheaDarkhorses20050.27951375143167551.09
Hillenbrand, SheaGators20060.27753073147216810.20
Hillenbrand, SheaGators20070.25052713050-2.90
DaVanon, JeffJackalope20040.17047681510.00
Jimenez, D'AngeloDarkhorses20040.264349569294290.00
Jimenez, D'AngeloJackalope20050.20668914032-0.66
Barajas, RodJackalope20050.2471903147143300.07
Barajas, RodGators20060.19467713150-0.86
Barajas, RodMoonshiners20090.196316296216491-2.52
Barajas, RodChoppers20100.22422326509290-2.47
Barajas, RodMoonshiners20110.000200000-0.87
Burrell, PatDarkhorses20010.26251668135278820.00
Burrell, PatDarkhorses20020.282586961653711610.00
Burrell, PatDarkhorses20030.20952257109216400.00
Burrell, PatDarkhorses20040.2633575294186810.00
Burrell, PatDarkhorses20050.281562781583211703.00
Burrell, PatDarkhorses20060.25846280119299501.38
Burrell, PatGators20070.25647277121309701.43
Burrell, PatGators20080.25053674134338601.11
Burrell, PatGators20090.2002014000-0.34
Burrell, PatGators20100.1673646140-0.67
Spivey, JuniorDarkhorses20030.2553655293135040.00
Spivey, JuniorKings20040.272228336272850.00
Spivey, Junior ----- 20050.20414222294144-0.90
Everett, AdamMoonshiners20040.283251437131480.00
Everett, Adam ----- 20050.2501001225183-0.33
LeCroy, MattMoonshiners20030.2873453999176400.00
LeCroy, MattMoonshiners20040.269264257193900.00
LeCroy, MattGators20050.249261266515410-2.47
Patterson, CoreyNaturals20030.29927139811142150.00
Patterson, Corey ----- 20040.267539771442162240.00
Patterson, CoreyMavericks20050.2124294291123114-1.95
Patterson, CoreyMavericks20060.275414631141343382.59
Patterson, CoreyMavericks20070.26242759112843330.50
Patterson, CoreyChoppers20080.0001700000-0.60
Johnson, NickNaturals20030.266214335792930.00
Johnson, NickNaturals20040.254177264541860.00
Johnson, NickNaturals20050.272261387183910.39
Johnson, NickCougars20060.27643583120186781.60
Johnson, NickCougars20090.21760413030-0.81
Burroughs, SeanNaturals20040.297320459512550.00
Furcal, RafaelChoppers20010.2753243989430220.00
Furcal, RafaelChoppers20020.27563695175847270.00
Furcal, RafaelChoppers20030.2926641301941561250.00
Furcal, RafaelChoppers20040.2795621031571459270.00
Furcal, RafaelChoppers20050.2846161001751258464.26
Furcal, RafaelChoppers20060.3006541131961563375.07
Furcal, RafaelChoppers20070.27156885154644230.68
Furcal, RafaelChoppers20080.366134344951681.91
Furcal, RafaelChoppers20090.255525751347386-1.28
Furcal, RafaelDarkhorses20100.30833863104842181.57
Furcal, RafaelMoonshiners20110.24722733567195-0.46
Furcal, RafaelGators20120.25337254945409-0.10
Bradley, MiltonMoonshiners20040.267516721381967150.00
Bradley, MiltonMoonshiners20050.2812354066113060.95
Bradley, MiltonDarkhorses20060.26146612351-0.61
Bradley, Milton ----- 20070.2868418246141-0.59
Bradley, MiltonKings20080.32434067110206952.26
Bradley, Milton ----- 20090.25017631446182-0.78
Crede, Joe ----- 20030.27737254103155910.00
Crede, JoeNaturals20040.2362923869154210.00
Crede, Joe ----- 20050.251235275911320-1.31
Crede, JoeCougars20060.28354476154309402.04
Crede, JoeCougars20070.18914811283150-1.73
Crede, JoeCougars20080.237232295512340-0.73
Crede, Joe ----- 20090.22712816295170-0.91
Lopez, FelipeJackalope20060.274617981691152443.48
Lopez, FelipeJackalope20070.2456037014895024-0.75
Lopez, FelipeMavericks20080.194108721050-1.24
Lopez, FelipeMoonshiners20090.3153905012373160.37
Lopez, FelipeDarkhorses20100.2003066032-0.18
Rivas, LuisMavericks20020.4005120000.00
Rivas, LuisCougars20040.297373110320.00
Rollins, JimmyKings20020.245637821561160310.00
Rollins, JimmyKings20030.26362885165862200.00
Rollins, JimmyDemigods20040.288489901411261180.00
Rollins, JimmyDemigods20050.2906771151961254414.47
Rollins, JimmyDemigods20060.2776891271912583366.16
Rollins, JimmyDemigods20070.2967161392123094418.61
Rollins, JimmyDemigods20080.279542751511056473.44
Rollins, JimmyDemigods20090.2506721001682177313.30
Rollins, JimmyDemigods20100.243350488584117-0.34
Rollins, JimmyDemigods20110.268493791321458283.06
Rollins, JimmyDemigods20120.2506321021582368303.64
Rollins, JimmyDemigods20130.2485255613042721-1.30
Rollins, JimmyChoppers20140.244538781311755282.78
Rollins, JimmyChoppers20150.22451771116134112-1.38
Werth, JaysonChoppers20090.268571981533699205.32
Werth, JaysonChoppers20100.2965541061642785134.42
Werth, JaysonChoppers20110.232561691302058190.22
Werth, JaysonChoppers20120.300300429053180.58
Werth, JaysonChoppers20130.319442821412478104.62
Werth, JaysonChoppers20140.28550880145157572.00
Werth, JaysonChoppers20150.248246406111350-0.02
Werth, JaysonChoppers20160.236140243351430.17
Werth, JaysonCougars20170.23810516255112-0.41
Lugo, JulioMavericks20010.263513931351037120.00
Lugo, JulioMavericks20020.261322458483590.00
Lugo, JulioGators20030.310424130120.00
Lugo, JulioCougars20040.27558183160775210.00
Lugo, JulioCougars20050.29759386176656363.06
Lugo, JulioCougars20060.23316320380108-1.47
Lugo, JulioKings20070.2195076111166028-0.52
Lugo, JulioCougars20080.271240266512211-1.55
Schneider, BrianGators20030.18211120200.00
Schneider, BrianChoppers20040.0000000000.00
Schneider, Brian ----- 20050.20820721434221-2.58
Podsednik, ScottMoonshiners20040.244640851561239700.00
Podsednik, ScottMoonshiners20050.28848075138022542.70
Podsednik, ScottKings20060.26252486137345401.39
Podsednik, ScottKings20070.253991725256-0.52
Tyner, JasonJackalope20020.13622330020.00
Phelps, JoshGators20030.26839657106206610.00
Phelps, JoshGators20040.2513715193176100.00
Phelps, JoshMoonshiners20050.24657814090-0.49
Matos, Luis ----- 20040.0009000100.00
Pena, Wily MoJackalope20050.2447810194111-0.48
Pena, Wily MoMavericks20060.0000000000.00
Pena, Wily MoMavericks20070.2607711203120-0.05
Pena, Wily MoMavericks20080.1362203010-0.45
Huff, AubreyNaturals20030.309611851892910020.00
Huff, AubreyNaturals20040.29855487165279350.00
Huff, AubreyNaturals20050.26157570150229281.15
Huff, AubreyNaturals20060.2833043986123800.01
Huff, AubreyGators20070.2835026414215661-0.08
Huff, AubreyDarkhorses20080.33330051100186323.71
Huff, AubreyDemigods20090.258209215473900.26
Huff, AubreyGators20100.28840074115206362.98
Huff, AubreyGators20110.246492401219515-2.64
Pierre, JuanMavericks20020.28759290170135470.00
Pierre, JuanKings20030.305668100204141650.00
Pierre, JuanKings20040.326678100221349450.00
Pierre, JuanKings20050.27360888166244553.45
Pierre, JuanMoonshiners20060.29269987204340584.01
Pierre, JuanMoonshiners20070.29366896196041644.31
Pierre, JuanMoonshiners20080.2622062254013260.90
Pierre, JuanMoonshiners20090.2911792152013160.84
Pierre, JuanDemigods20100.27565196179147684.00
Pierre, JuanDemigods20110.2753534797232150.69
Pierre, JuanMavericks20130.22245310132-0.43
Byrnes, Eric ----- 20050.24419326475223-0.49
Byrnes, EricDemigods20070.2866261031792183506.38
Byrnes, EricDemigods20080.239142243452130.17
Byrnes, EricKings20090.0000000000.00
Feliz, PedroDemigods20040.2823125088114920.00
Feliz, PedroJackalope20050.222343357612470-1.19
Feliz, PedroChoppers20060.25253268134208510.52
Feliz, PedroGators20070.111911010-0.29
Feliz, PedroJackalope20090.2544604711710610-1.07
Clark, BradyDemigods20060.1742324000-0.33
Hall, TobyMavericks20020.258330378564200.00
Hall, TobyMavericks20030.25346350117124700.00
Hall, TobyGators20040.2554043510386000.00
Hall, TobyChoppers20050.27635122974440-2.45
Hall, TobyDemigods20060.25927817728310-4.65
Ensberg, MorganNaturals20040.257253306553320.00
Ensberg, MorganMavericks20050.27140970111298332.78
Ensberg, MorganMavericks20060.2353365779215310.00
Ensberg, MorganMoonshiners20070.0000000000.00
Ginter, Keith ----- 20040.179677123720.00
Nady, XavierKings20070.27914713412191-0.97
Nady, XavierDemigods20080.29144055128198011.80
Nady, XavierDemigods20090.2862848020-0.33
Young, MichaelMoonshiners20030.301528841591154100.00
Young, MichaelDarkhorses20040.3136901142162299120.00
Young, MichaelDarkhorses20050.331668114221249155.10
Young, MichaelDarkhorses20060.30858778181128762.87
Young, MichaelDarkhorses20070.31563980201994132.69
Young, MichaelDarkhorses20080.2846451021831282102.08
Young, MichaelDarkhorses20090.32352176168226783.53
Young, MichaelDarkhorses20100.28465699186219142.78
Young, MichaelDarkhorses20110.338631882131110663.93
Young, MichaelDarkhorses20120.25025230631212-0.75
Suzuki, IchiroDemigods20020.322647111208851310.00
Suzuki, IchiroDemigods20030.3126791112121362340.00
Suzuki, IchiroDemigods20040.372704101262860360.00
Suzuki, IchiroDemigods20050.3036791112061568334.88
Suzuki, IchiroDemigods20060.322695110224949455.67
Suzuki, IchiroDemigods20070.351678111238668376.26
Suzuki, IchiroDemigods20080.311686103213642434.03
Suzuki, IchiroDemigods20090.35853976193834243.60
Suzuki, IchiroDemigods20100.31568074214643422.72
Suzuki, IchiroDemigods20110.27267780184547401.50
Suzuki, IchiroDemigods20120.28362977178955291.62
Suzuki, IchiroKings20130.0000000000.00
Pujols, AlbertJackalope20020.3145901181853412720.00
Pujols, AlbertJackalope20030.3595911372124312450.00
Pujols, AlbertJackalope20040.3315921331964612350.00
Pujols, AlbertJackalope20050.33059112919541117168.43
Pujols, AlbertJackalope20060.3305191161714813579.16
Pujols, AlbertJackalope20070.327565991853210325.08
Pujols, AlbertJackalope20080.353510981803611377.81
Pujols, AlbertJackalope20090.328568124186471351610.41
Pujols, AlbertJackalope20100.31258711518342118148.12
Pujols, AlbertJackalope20110.300573105172379896.42
Pujols, AlbertJackalope20120.285607851733010584.48
Pujols, AlbertJackalope20130.25839149101176411.41
Pujols, AlbertJackalope20140.272633891722810554.19
Pujols, AlbertMavericks20150.24460285147409554.60
Pujols, AlbertChoppers20160.268593711593111944.79
Pujols, AlbertChoppers20170.241593531432310130.85
Pujols, Albert ----- 20180.18061811280-0.29
Pena, CarlosGators20080.247477751183110112.22
Pena, CarlosGators20090.227471911073910032.86
Pena, CarlosGators20100.196484649528845-0.50
Pena, CarlosGators20110.2214496599257220.52
Pena, CarlosGators20120.191409607815462-1.05
Giles, MarcusNaturals20020.256394100100.00
Giles, MarcusJackalope20040.31436357114743170.00
Giles, MarcusJackalope20050.2915771041681563162.48
Giles, MarcusJackalope20060.2654808212795390.13
Giles, MarcusJackalope20070.229420529643910-3.64
Cust, JackGators20080.212377548026620-0.19
Cust, Jack ----- 20090.242958234121-0.37
Wilkerson, BradDarkhorses20030.266436711161663110.00
Wilkerson, BradMoonshiners20040.26537773100224770.00
Wilkerson, BradCougars20050.2485657614011578-1.05
Wilkerson, BradJackalope20060.2031633433102420.53
Broussard, BenMavericks20050.0000000000.00
Broussard, BenKings20060.317145224662410.27
Broussard, BenCougars20070.0000000000.00
Gerut, JodyMoonshiners20040.253478721211151130.00
Gibbons, JayJackalope20030.277625801732310000.00
Gibbons, JayJackalope20040.2782733576104210.00
Gibbons, Jay ----- 20050.2029410193120-0.64
Gibbons, JayChoppers20060.265328328712450-1.11
Cuddyer, MichaelNaturals20050.25818221476171-1.44
Cuddyer, MichaelNaturals20060.2762945681125332.04
Cuddyer, MichaelNaturals20070.28941674120116331.43
Cuddyer, MichaelDemigods20080.2001513011-1.43
Cuddyer, Michael ----- 20090.2771552443113211.39
Cuddyer, MichaelChoppers20100.27160993165148171.29
Cuddyer, MichaelChoppers20110.28540453115155991.30
Cuddyer, MichaelKings20120.2603505291155681.24
Cuddyer, MichaelGators20130.33043664144166892.84
Cuddyer, MichaelKings20140.322180285892831.20
Cuddyer, MichaelKings20150.2506811171900.01
Izturis, CesarGators20050.247417431031268-3.06
Overbay, LyleGators20050.27653780148197210.51
Overbay, LyleGators20060.30955778172218852.72
Overbay, LyleGators20070.237334367910361-1.48
Overbay, LyleGators20090.261357479311470-1.93
Overbay, LyleChoppers20100.254307457813400-0.30
Wilson, CraigKings20040.24945076112206320.00
Wilson, CraigMoonshiners20050.28117822505213-0.22
Hinske, EricDarkhorses20030.232155223622120.00
Hinske, EricDarkhorses20040.246570661401569120.00
Hinske, EricChoppers20050.2574086510512556-0.44
Hinske, EricMoonshiners20060.20055311022-0.93
Hamilton, JoshCougars20080.305624981903213096.40
Hamilton, JoshCougars20090.2703264388104980.26
Hamilton, JoshCougars20100.36150794183319786.35
Hamilton, JoshCougars20110.29547578140249274.28
Hamilton, JoshCougars20120.2855621031604312877.32
Hamilton, JoshCougars20130.25057673144217940.81
Hamilton, JoshCougars20140.263335438810443-0.56
Hamilton, JoshCougars20150.27212519346200-0.71
Inge, Brandon ----- 20040.269238166463630.00
Inge, BrandonDemigods20050.2575957015315687-0.14
Inge, BrandonGators20060.205249325112403-0.35
Inge, BrandonGators20070.0001730000-0.45
Inge, BrandonChoppers20090.2265396412223771-0.77
Inge, BrandonChoppers20100.26824321656322-1.26
Freel, RyanChoppers20050.2641973552315180.92
Freel, RyanNaturals20060.228303356931519-1.24
Freel, RyanJackalope20070.240258416231613-1.37
Eckstein, DavidJackalope20020.293608107178863210.00
Eckstein, DavidJackalope20030.25245259114331160.00
Eckstein, DavidJackalope20040.27656692156235160.00
Eckstein, DavidKings20050.29463090185861111.12
Eckstein, DavidNaturals20060.2002515011-0.21
Wilson, JackDemigods20040.3026067518395350.00
Wilson, JackKings20050.0000000000.00
Wilson, JackNaturals20060.1771021118250-0.91
Uribe, JuanMoonshiners20020.2405666913664990.00
Uribe, JuanNaturals20030.241262346372670.00
Uribe, JuanKings20050.2524815812116714-0.94
Uribe, JuanKings20060.24017920439251-0.80
Uribe, JuanChoppers20070.23516619396210-0.57
Uribe, JuanDarkhorses20110.18614514274161-1.17
Uribe, JuanJackalope20140.318179205753300.01
Estrada, JohnnyKings20040.271225236142800.00
Estrada, JohnnyKings20050.25529026743350-2.59
Estrada, JohnnyMoonshiners20060.3024144312511710-1.12
Estrada, JohnnyGators20070.2784424012310540-2.62
Phillips, JasonNaturals20050.21916014354200-1.23
Mackowiak, RobGators20050.24621121522191-1.87
Chavez, EndyChoppers20050.0000000000.00
Sanchez, AlexMoonshiners20030.296142194206180.00
Sanchez, AlexJackalope20040.32131538101224180.00
Sanchez, AlexJackalope20050.371709260101-0.78
Roberts, Brian ----- 20040.273641107175453290.00
Roberts, BrianDarkhorses20050.314561921761873274.26
Roberts, Brian ----- 20060.279470651311046262.34
Roberts, BrianMavericks20070.2906211031801257504.80
Roberts, BrianMavericks20080.296611107181957404.14
Roberts, BrianMavericks20090.2836321101791679304.38
Roberts, BrianMavericks20100.2842222863415120.05
Roberts, BrianMoonshiners20110.26775720092-0.05
Rowand, AaronMoonshiners20050.270578771561369160.91
Rowand, AaronMoonshiners20060.264398581051247100.20
Rowand, AaronChoppers20070.29847682142227333.13
Rowand, AaronChoppers20080.2715495714913702-1.35
Rowand, AaronCougars20090.23130834719370-2.05
Bigbie, LarryJackalope20040.0000000000.00
Dunn, AdamNaturals20020.249535841332671190.00
Dunn, AdamNaturals20030.2153817082275780.00
Dunn, AdamNaturals20040.265548100145419360.00
Dunn, AdamNaturals20050.2475431071344010143.36
Dunn, AdamNaturals20060.23456199131409272.63
Dunn, Adam ----- 20070.2645221011384010694.51
Dunn, AdamMavericks20080.236517791224010022.33
Dunn, AdamMavericks20090.267546811463810503.36
Dunn, Adam ----- 20100.260558851453810303.22
Dunn, AdamCougars20110.16625323428320-2.23
Dunn, AdamMavericks20120.20453987110419622.58
Dunn, AdamMavericks20130.2162873362194800.22
Cintron, AlexNaturals20040.249165184111300.00
Monroe, CraigDemigods20050.27748857135177160.94
Monroe, CraigDemigods20060.25554189138289221.56
Monroe, CraigDemigods20070.21034846739480-3.64
Teixeira, MarkCougars20040.289513951483610930.00
Teixeira, MarkCougars20050.3016441121944314446.98
Teixeira, MarkCougars20060.282628991773311023.85
Teixeira, MarkCougars20070.305482841472910204.51
Teixeira, MarkCougars20080.3085741021773312125.73
Teixeira, MarkCougars20090.2926091031783912226.01
Teixeira, MarkCougars20100.2566011131543310803.92
Teixeira, MarkCougars20110.248589901463911144.16
Teixeira, MarkCougars20120.25145166113248420.81
Teixeira, MarkCougars20130.15944473120-0.14
Teixeira, MarkCougars20140.214434569322621-0.72
Teixeira, MarkCougars20150.25738957100317923.54
Teixeira, MarkCougars20160.18218717343151-2.41
Mohr, DustanChoppers20050.1253244130-0.94
Rivera, JuanMavericks20060.323198226473300.79
Rivera, JuanDemigods20070.0000000000.00
Rivera, JuanDemigods20080.0000000000.00
Rivera, JuanDemigods20090.2713294989175601.11
Rivera, JuanGators20100.25632834849372-2.51
Berroa, AngelDarkhorses20040.228268326121740.00
Berroa, AngelDarkhorses20050.23619924472114-0.67
Kearns, AustinMoonshiners20030.2642923977155850.00
Kearns, AustinMoonshiners20040.196133162662010.00
Kearns, AustinMoonshiners20050.234334527813530-0.58
Kearns, AustinMoonshiners20060.26453786142248691.84
Kearns, AustinMoonshiners20070.2655327314114631-0.21
Kearns, AustinKings20080.1202523000-0.46
Martinez, VictorNaturals20040.283520771472310800.00
Martinez, VictorNaturals20050.30554773167208001.46
Martinez, VictorNaturals20060.31657282181169302.20
Martinez, VictorNaturals20070.301562781692511402.99
Martinez, VictorNaturals20080.27826630742350-5.02
Martinez, VictorNaturals20090.303588881782310813.48
Martinez, VictorNaturals20100.30249364149207910.94
Martinez, VictorNaturals20110.330537751771210313.07
Martinez, VictorNaturals20120.0000000000.00
Martinez, VictorNaturals20130.30160568182148301.14
Martinez, VictorNaturals20140.335561871883210335.87
Martinez, VictorNaturals20150.238370298810530-1.70
Martinez, VictorMavericks20160.29250059146257602.46
Martinez, VictorKings20170.23992722270-0.97
Lane, JasonMoonshiners20060.19815727319201-0.31
Phillips, BrandonCougars20070.2886501071873094326.25
Phillips, BrandonCougars20080.261559801462178232.26
Phillips, BrandonCougars20090.276584781612098253.55
Phillips, BrandonCougars20100.2756261001721859161.95
Phillips, BrandonCougars20110.300610941831882143.41
Phillips, BrandonCougars20120.281580861631877152.57
Phillips, BrandonCougars20130.261606801581810352.15
Phillips, BrandonCougars20140.268436421178501-0.92
Phillips, Brandon ----- 20150.311251277853591.55
Phillips, BrandonCougars20160.29250366147653140.46
Phillips, BrandonCougars20170.2883584810383880.63
Ludwick, RyanGators20090.26548663129229741.01
Ludwick, RyanGators20100.2494826112017690-0.73
Ludwick, RyanMoonshiners20110.23224129564360-1.11
Ludwick, RyanKings20120.297145204372400.41
Byrd, MarlonJackalope20040.224214254821820.00
Byrd, MarlonChoppers20100.287509731469524-0.08
Byrd, MarlonGators20110.270378401029303-1.39
Byrd, Marlon ----- 20140.2663384190154731.23
Byrd, MarlonCougars20150.230387358913541-0.74
Crawford, CarlNaturals20030.2942623577320270.00
Crawford, CarlNaturals20040.28856992164842510.00
Crawford, CarlNaturals20050.3016441011941581465.90
Crawford, CarlNaturals20060.305600891831877586.94
Crawford, CarlNaturals20070.315584931841180505.96
Crawford, CarlNaturals20080.27344369121857250.25
Crawford, CarlNaturals20090.305606961851568606.55
Crawford, CarlNaturals20100.3076001101841990477.21
Crawford, CarlNaturals20110.253494631251154160.43
Crawford, CarlNaturals20120.262107172831820.43
Crawford, CarlNaturals20130.2843985811362915-0.15
Crawford, CarlNaturals20140.419117274942392.32
Crawford, CarlChoppers20150.0000000000.00
Blalock, HankMavericks20040.2766241071723211020.00
Blalock, HankMavericks20050.26364780170259211.18
Blalock, HankDemigods20060.26659176157168910.24
Blalock, HankDemigods20070.25463716042-0.86
Blalock, HankChoppers20080.298238347112381-0.93
Blalock, HankChoppers20090.237414549823582-0.42
Hudson, OrlandoDemigods20040.10020120000.00
Hudson, OrlandoCougars20050.2714616212510637-0.75
Hudson, OrlandoCougars20060.281228346441450.27
Hudson, OrlandoGators20070.2894886014195810-0.38
Hudson, OrlandoJackalope20080.305407541248414-2.12
Hudson, OrlandoDarkhorses20090.276482591337544-1.17
Hudson, OrlandoMavericks20100.2704677812663710-1.32
Hudson, OrlandoNaturals20110.23511517274113-0.14
Ellis, MarkNaturals20030.2404636211174260.00
Ellis, MarkNaturals20060.24139854969454-1.33
Ellis, MarkMoonshiners20070.255200325181520.23
Ellis, MarkGators20080.23127730647237-2.39
Ellis, MarkDarkhorses20130.23412416294132-1.30
Mench, Kevin ----- 20040.21138482600.00
Mench, KevinKings20050.2554745412119574-0.20
Mench, KevinKings20060.259270307010380-0.63
Torres, AndresGators20110.2862838001-0.90
Wigginton, TyGators20070.2754996413719593-0.03
Wigginton, TyGators20080.2502015121-0.64
Wigginton, TyDemigods20120.21316018346251-1.20
Thames, MarcusMoonshiners20070.000200000-0.31
Thames, MarcusNaturals20080.22812316289180-1.13
Ross, DavidDemigods20070.0832402020-0.76
Scutaro, MarcoCougars20100.2756329217411565-0.04
Scutaro, MarcoGators20110.0000000000.00
Scutaro, MarcoMoonshiners20120.3076208719077491.70
Scutaro, MarcoMoonshiners20130.26423128611161-1.46
Hafner, TravisNaturals20050.305486941483310803.94
Hafner, TravisNaturals20060.3084541001404211706.07
Hafner, TravisNaturals20070.266545801452410011.44
Hafner, TravisNaturals20080.19913114263190-1.10
Hafner, Travis ----- 20090.261287387510340-1.66
Hafner, TravisKings20120.193837164140-0.50
Crisp, CocoDemigods20040.332187306272560.00
Crisp, CocoNaturals20050.295509711501053111.47
Crisp, CocoChoppers20060.26638353102732200.31
Crisp, CocoChoppers20070.26852685141660281.02
Crisp, CocoChoppers20090.244123223017110.21
Crisp, CocoNaturals20100.29764111929100.45
Crisp, CocoNaturals20110.2622983678633281.20
Crisp, CocoKings20120.252230335841517-0.22
Crisp, CocoDarkhorses20130.266500921332264213.58
Crisp, CocoKings20140.25044066110943190.22
Figgins, ChoneGators20050.29150690147641484.61
Figgins, ChoneGators20060.26760493161962523.94
Figgins, ChoneGators20070.37133766125250354.51
Figgins, ChoneGators20080.281328539201723-0.06
Figgins, Chone ----- 20090.29752693156547272.58
Figgins, Chone ----- 20100.2504684511712928-0.97
Figgins, ChoneMavericks20110.188288245411511-5.91
Bard, JoshMavericks20030.227883200300.00
Bard, JoshNaturals20070.217979211110-1.16
Hall, BillGators20060.25948287125307582.56
Hall, Bill ----- 20070.240362448710414-1.55
Hall, BillChoppers20080.225404509115555-2.88
Sanchez, Freddy ----- 20080.338228397742000.07
Sanchez, FreddyDarkhorses20090.23818115432160-1.59
Infante, OmarMavericks20050.21855912041-0.38
Infante, OmarNaturals20111.000313010-0.37
Infante, OmarJackalope20120.2804035011363910-0.18
Infante, OmarKings20130.289194285641720.06
Infante, OmarKings20140.25471618192-0.55
Infante, OmarChoppers20150.19016313311101-1.93
Baldelli, RoccoDarkhorses20040.277448701241366150.00
Baldelli, RoccoDarkhorses20050.0000000000.00
Baldelli, RoccoKings20060.2682203559103941.14
Baldelli, RoccoChoppers20070.20413716285124-0.66
Baldelli, RoccoChoppers20080.2637612204120-0.81
Olivo, MiguelNaturals20040.2192783961123350.00
Olivo, MiguelDarkhorses20060.24122426546230-1.32
Olivo, MiguelChoppers20070.235345368115422-2.15
Olivo, Miguel ----- 20080.26124923658327-2.64
Olivo, Miguel ----- 20090.239264356314423-1.15
Olivo, MiguelGators20100.26435347939486-1.99
Olivo, MiguelJackalope20110.18517312327203-1.33
Olivo, MiguelNaturals20120.2502837240-0.42
Matsui, HidekiMavericks20040.2985841091743110830.00
Matsui, HidekiMavericks20050.3056291081922311624.31
Matsui, Hideki ----- 20060.261119213151900.18
Matsui, HidekiDarkhorses20070.289530961532410033.72
Matsui, HidekiDarkhorses20080.323251378173400.39
Matsui, HidekiChoppers20090.27890122561600.26
Matsui, HidekiGators20100.27448255132218400.06
Matsui, HidekiGators20110.2494985512410661-1.62
Tracy, ChadDarkhorses20060.28159791168208051.70
Tracy, ChadDarkhorses20070.18310410193150-0.77
Youkilis, KevinChoppers20070.28744268127147541.16
Youkilis, KevinMavericks20080.312516861612911434.77
Youkilis, KevinMavericks20090.30447395144268873.92
Youkilis, KevinMavericks20100.30736277111196240.79
Youkilis, KevinMavericks20110.25843168111178030.19
Youkilis, Kevin ----- 20120.19520035399230-0.97
Youkilis, KevinDarkhorses20130.1914268130-0.55
Ross, CodyCougars20090.27055973151249051.55
Ross, CodyCougars20100.26542655113105590.44
Ross, CodyDemigods20120.2633694997145220.72
Ross, CodyCougars20130.25040210050-0.31
Gonzalez, AdrianMoonshiners20070.2826461011823010003.23
Gonzalez, AdrianMoonshiners20080.2796161031723611904.86
Gonzalez, Adrian ----- 20090.27755290153409914.08
Gonzalez, AdrianDarkhorses20100.298591871763110103.72
Gonzalez, AdrianDarkhorses20110.3386301082132711716.32
Gonzalez, AdrianDarkhorses20120.299629751881810822.98
Gonzalez, AdrianDarkhorses20130.29254566159219312.49
Gonzalez, AdrianDarkhorses20140.276591831632711613.95
Gonzalez, AdrianDarkhorses20150.27557176157289002.82
Gonzalez, AdrianDarkhorses20160.28556869162189001.40
Gonzalez, AdrianDarkhorses20170.2431113271130-1.02
Buck, JohnNaturals20050.18953310111-0.69
Buck, JohnKings20060.20374515150-1.18
Buck, John ----- 20070.217313376816450-2.90
Buck, JohnMoonshiners20080.28239211030-0.69
Buck, JohnJackalope20090.16162210090-2.36
Buck, JohnCougars20100.289339469816530-0.60
Buck, JohnCougars20110.2284664110616570-2.75
Buck, JohnCougars20120.19628624569340-4.16
Buck, JohnCougars20130.20835130739432-3.78
Mauer, JoeDemigods20050.29548961144955130.05
Mauer, JoeDemigods20060.34752186181138483.32
Mauer, JoeDemigods20070.293406621197607-0.93
Mauer, JoeDemigods20080.3285369817698512.25
Mauer, JoeDemigods20090.35951391184279346.33
Mauer, JoeDemigods20100.3285068816697511.68
Mauer, JoeDemigods20110.29727636823280-1.54
Mauer, JoeDemigods20120.31954581174108582.33
Mauer, JoeDemigods20130.3244456214411470-0.68
Mauer, JoeDemigods20140.270411541112463-0.69
Mauer, JoeDemigods20160.23824431586231-0.76
Mauer, JoeMoonshiners20170.336113133812000.33
Morneau, JustinMavericks20050.2374866011521780-0.77
Morneau, JustinMavericks20060.324521871692911525.28
Morneau, JustinMavericks20070.271590841603111112.76
Morneau, JustinMavericks20080.300623971872312904.46
Morneau, JustinKings20090.274508851393010003.30
Morneau, JustinKings20100.34529653102185602.88
Morneau, JustinKings20110.22726419604300-2.39
Morneau, JustinDarkhorses20120.263357439412550-0.34
Morneau, Justin ----- 20130.2494624811516550-0.55
Morneau, Justin ----- 20140.31039447122136300.73
Reyes, JoseMoonshiners20040.2731762648213160.00
Reyes, JoseMoonshiners20050.27369699190758604.62
Reyes, JoseMoonshiners20060.3006471221941981648.76
Reyes, JoseMoonshiners20070.2816811191911257787.51
Reyes, JoseKings20080.2976881132041668567.06
Reyes, JoseKings20090.279147184121511-0.16
Reyes, JoseKings20100.287501751441150261.93
Reyes, JoseKings20110.34052799179744394.72
Reyes, JoseKings20120.287642861841157403.28
Reyes, JoseKings20130.30136254109934152.18
Reyes, JoseKings20140.28760093172949303.73
Reyes, JoseKings20150.28841051118746212.08
Reyes, JoseKings20160.283180345151651.45
Utley, ChaseChoppers20060.30965813120332102156.82
Utley, ChaseChoppers20070.3325301041762210396.08
Utley, ChaseChoppers20080.29260711317733104146.08
Utley, ChaseChoppers20090.2825711121613193235.83
Utley, ChaseChoppers20100.278407721131664132.63
Utley, ChaseChoppers20110.262389541021144140.89
Utley, ChaseChoppers20120.25029647741044111.32
Utley, ChaseChoppers20130.28746372133186982.44
Utley, ChaseChoppers20140.270589741591178101.16
Utley, ChaseChoppers20150.18832931627344-2.82
Paulino, RonnyKings20070.2634575612011552-2.16
Paulino, RonnyMoonshiners20080.22744110080-1.30
Paulino, RonnyMoonshiners20100.24424623602251-2.83
Victorino, ShaneNaturals20080.2935701021671458364.55
Victorino, ShaneNaturals20090.2926201021811062252.65
Victorino, ShaneCougars20100.246422601041554201.85
Victorino, ShaneCougars20110.265407671081446141.26
Victorino, ShaneCougars20120.256595721521155391.61
Victorino, ShaneCougars20130.299442781321561193.27
Victorino, Shane ----- 20140.23256713172-0.36
Hammock, Robby ----- 20040.2867220000.00
Johnson, Reed ----- 20040.29977102321220.00
Johnson, ReedGators20070.2001022010-0.48
Laird, GeraldMoonshiners20070.22440748919476-3.49
Laird, GeraldMoonshiners20080.27634454956412-3.21
Bay, JasonKings20050.30659911018332101216.18
Bay, JasonKings20060.28657010116335109114.96
Bay, JasonKings20070.24753878133218440.21
Bay, JasonKings20080.28657711116531101105.10
Bay, JasonMavericks20090.26753110314236119135.69
Bay, JasonMoonshiners20100.2593484890647100.01
Bay, JasonKings20110.22522730514194-0.92
Atkins, GarrettCougars20060.3296021171982912046.31
Atkins, GarrettCougars20070.300563731692410723.17
Atkins, GarrettCougars20080.28661186175219912.23
Atkins, GarrettCougars20090.19014216273140-1.56
Peralta, JhonnyMavericks20060.22428144635310-0.87
Peralta, JhonnyMoonshiners20070.27057487155217240.85
Peralta, JhonnyMoonshiners20080.276605104167238932.60
Peralta, JhonnyMoonshiners20090.2545825714811830-1.60
Peralta, JhonnyChoppers20100.24320621506340-0.17
Peralta, JhonnyGators20110.29939150117156301.18
Peralta, JhonnyGators20120.19521518425240-1.44
Peralta, JhonnyMoonshiners20130.30732644100104721.25
Peralta, JhonnyMoonshiners20140.26356061147217530.58
Peralta, JhonnyMoonshiners20150.27557964159177110.20
Peralta, JhonnyMoonshiners20160.24822225556210-1.89
Cabrera, MiguelNaturals20040.2946031011773311250.00
Cabrera, MiguelNaturals20050.3236131061983311615.56
Cabrera, MiguelNaturals20060.3395761121952611496.37
Cabrera, MiguelNaturals20070.320588911883411925.32
Cabrera, MiguelNaturals20080.292616851803712715.06
Cabrera, MiguelNaturals20090.324611961983410365.89
Cabrera, MiguelNaturals20100.3295481111803812637.38
Cabrera, MiguelNaturals20110.3445721111973010526.33
Cabrera, MiguelNaturals20120.3306221092054413949.29
Cabrera, MiguelNaturals20130.3485551031934413739.10
Cabrera, MiguelNaturals20140.3136111011912510915.28
Cabrera, MiguelNaturals20150.32439556128177112.98
Cabrera, MiguelNaturals20160.316595921883810807.27
Cabrera, MiguelNaturals20170.244389469514530-0.94
Cabrera, MiguelNaturals20180.3199413303210-1.06
Cabrera, MiguelMavericks20190.2824934113912590-2.42
Diaz, MattJackalope20100.0000000000.00
Weeks, RickieMavericks20060.27935973100834191.87
Weeks, RickieMavericks20070.23435074821534201.06
Weeks, RickieMavericks20080.213249465392610-0.13
Weeks, RickieJackalope20090.272147284092420.77
Weeks, RickieNaturals20100.2696511121752983113.82
Weeks, RickieNaturals20110.27241671113194392.09
Weeks, RickieMavericks20120.230588851352163160.86
Weeks, RickieMavericks20130.17922426404147-1.43
Crosby, BobbyDemigods20050.27030858839360-0.52
Crosby, BobbyDemigods20060.22935842829408-3.34
Crosby, BobbyDemigods20070.226349407983110-3.87
Crosby, Bobby ----- 20080.20920629431182-1.65
Miles, AaronNaturals20050.342388130310.14
Barmes, ClintDarkhorses20060.19228232543392-2.87
Barmes, Clint ----- 20090.221349347717467-0.29
Barmes, ClintCougars20100.0000000000.00
DeJesus, DavidNaturals20050.1744648030-0.52
DeJesus, DavidMavericks20070.26518532492211-0.07
DeJesus, DavidDarkhorses20080.30820827642224-0.35
DeJesus, DavidMoonshiners20090.0000000000.00
Greene, KhalilMavericks20050.2524164910515685-0.53
Greene, KhalilKings20060.2474095210115555-0.61
Greene, KhalilCougars20070.2473525787154730.76
Greene, KhalilJackalope20080.213389308310355-5.23
Greene, KhalilMoonshiners20090.0000000000.00
Gomes, JonnyMavericks20060.2273134571195310.09
Gomes, JonnyMavericks20070.2868492441340.48
Gomes, JonnyCougars20110.16913019227195-0.32
Matsui, KazuoMavericks20050.23418421433213-1.18
Matsui, KazuoKings20080.2642202758115150.01
Matsui, KazuoKings20090.2614025010584016-0.43
LaRoche, AdamMoonshiners20050.258229235911380-0.43
LaRoche, AdamGators20060.3122535379215402.73
LaRoche, Adam ----- 20070.287247307183300.23
LaRoche, AdamDarkhorses20080.1053834120-0.70
LaRoche, AdamDarkhorses20090.1901216232110-1.18
LaRoche, AdamCougars20100.261560751462510001.50
LaRoche, AdamKings20110.17215115263151-1.40
LaRoche, AdamGators20120.25949468128297702.00
LaRoche, AdamGators20130.2375117012120624-0.39
LaRoche, AdamGators20140.26047068122248432.34
LaRoche, AdamDemigods20150.21325421548260-1.77
Rios, AlexKings20060.306359561101365132.55
Rios, AlexKings20070.2976431141912485174.69
Rios, AlexKings20080.291635911851579324.05
Rios, AlexKings20090.247582631441771240.59
Rios, AlexKings20100.284567891612188344.68
Rios, AlexKings20110.215414508910318-1.83
Rios, Alex ----- 20120.303588921782590225.57
Rios, AlexMoonshiners20130.278616831711881425.21
Rios, AlexMoonshiners20140.28149254138454170.15
Rios, AlexMoonshiners20150.25825628663237-1.11
Sizemore, GradyCougars20060.2906551341902876225.63
Sizemore, GradyCougars20070.2776281181742478335.23
Sizemore, GradyCougars20080.2686341011703390386.36
Sizemore, GradyCougars20090.245416701021756131.27
Sizemore, GradyCougars20100.21112815270134-1.02
Sizemore, GradyCougars20110.21923331519250-3.65
Shelton, ChrisMoonshiners20060.2773544798164510.08
Bautista, JoseChoppers20110.3025131051554310396.58
Bautista, JoseChoppers20120.2413326480276553.32
Bautista, JoseChoppers20130.25945282117287373.57
Bautista, JoseChoppers20140.2865521011583510366.05
Bautista, JoseChoppers20150.2515431081364011487.04
Bautista, JoseChoppers20160.2294066393226722.00
Bautista, JoseChoppers20170.20358792119236560.37
Taveras, WillyMavericks20060.1302333011-0.23
Taveras, WillyNaturals20070.299314489422029-0.01
Taveras, Willy ----- 20080.2473404284020470.45
Taveras, WillyJackalope20090.242352468511320-3.29
Closser, J.D.Gators20050.2004028030-0.73
Navarro, Dioner ----- 20080.288392381137490-2.12
Navarro, DionerKings20090.21837638828325-4.87
Navarro, Dioner ----- 20140.26227519727340-1.44
Encarnacion, EdwinNaturals20060.24127434667305-0.61
Encarnacion, EdwinMavericks20070.2973034090114571.04
Encarnacion, EdwinMavericks20080.18012217224130-0.60
Encarnacion, Edwin ----- 20090.230270336212372-1.57
Encarnacion, Edwin ----- 20100.000000000-0.59
Encarnacion, EdwinNaturals20110.27939460110174970.83
Encarnacion, EdwinMavericks20120.2805429315242110136.41
Encarnacion, EdwinMavericks20130.272530901443610474.82
Encarnacion, EdwinMavericks20140.26847775128349824.04
Encarnacion, EdwinDarkhorses20150.277528941463911136.26
Encarnacion, EdwinDarkhorses20160.263601991584212727.70
Encarnacion, EdwinDarkhorses20170.258554961433810725.64
Encarnacion, EdwinDarkhorses20180.245481701182910133.34
Encarnacion, EdwinDarkhorses20190.2403847592307603.88
Hardy, J.J.Naturals20060.2181018223110-0.72
Hardy, J.J.Mavericks20070.27651978143216721.16
Hardy, J.J.Mavericks20080.2634195211014490-0.54
Hardy, J.J.Mavericks20090.22127135607270-1.47
Hardy, J.J.Demigods20100.20588918180-1.88
Hardy, J.J.Demigods20110.28236559103245703.24
Hardy, J.J.Demigods20120.20729932628270-1.14
Hardy, J.J.Moonshiners20130.26360166158257620.98
Hardy, J.J.Moonshiners20140.18581515040-1.39
Hardy, J.J.Kings20160.2111914020-0.28
Fielder, PrinceKings20070.2885731091655011926.33
Fielder, PrinceMoonshiners20080.276588861623410233.42
Fielder, PrinceMoonshiners20090.3005911031774614127.68
Fielder, PrinceMoonshiners20100.26157894151328312.34
Fielder, PrinceMoonshiners20110.299569951703812015.75
Fielder, PrinceMoonshiners20120.313581831823010814.72
Fielder, PrinceMoonshiners20130.279624821742510613.21
Fielder, PrinceMoonshiners20140.24715019373160-0.68
Fielder, PrinceMoonshiners20150.30561378187239803.60
Fielder, PrinceMoonshiners20160.21232629698440-2.12
Kotchman, CaseyNaturals20060.0000000000.00
Kotchman, CaseyDemigods20080.2725256514314742-0.73
Kotchman, CaseyGators20090.0000000000.00
Barfield, JoshKings20070.21517724382224-1.16
Castillo, JoseMoonshiners20060.22124926556295-1.01
Holliday, Matt ----- 20050.2853374396964101.72
Holliday, MattDarkhorses20060.32660211919634114107.01
Holliday, MattDarkhorses20070.34063612021636137118.83
Holliday, MattDarkhorses20080.3215391071732588286.52
Holliday, MattDarkhorses20090.3135819418224109145.29
Holliday, MattDarkhorses20100.312596951862810395.02
Holliday, MattDarkhorses20110.29943279129227321.90
Holliday, MattDarkhorses20120.296599951772710244.42
Holliday, MattDarkhorses20130.29548194142228843.75
Holliday, MattDarkhorses20140.27257483156209042.36
Holliday, MattDarkhorses20150.29520022594312-0.44
Holliday, MattMavericks20160.234338397915540-0.14
Holliday, MattMavericks20170.263389102900.41
Hawpe, BradChoppers20060.28745359130187150.67
Hawpe, BradCougars20070.290473771372910803.19
Hawpe, BradCougars20080.28041458116217321.34
Hawpe, BradMoonshiners20090.28550182143238611.73
Hawpe, BradMoonshiners20100.23921820525282-2.20
Upton, B.J.Mavericks20050.0000000000.00
Upton, B.J.Choppers20080.27353185145967443.12
Upton, B.J.Choppers20090.241560791351155421.65
Upton, B.J.Choppers20100.237536891271862422.68
Upton, B.J.Choppers20110.243560821362381363.51
Upton, B.J.Choppers20120.246573791412878314.23
Upton, B.J.Choppers20130.17028923498207-3.30
Upton, B.J.Darkhorses20140.20851967108123520-1.30
Hart, CoreyMoonshiners20080.268612761642091232.72
Hart, CoreyMoonshiners20090.266406631081248110.19
Hart, CoreyCougars20100.29240871119197142.72
Hart, CoreyCougars20110.28448680138266372.92
Hart, CoreyCougars20120.27156291152308353.09
Hart, CoreyCougars20130.0000000000.00
Molina, Yadier ----- 20050.22815810363222-2.33
Molina, YadierKings20060.21641729906491-4.83
Molina, Yadier ----- 20080.307407331256500-2.53
Molina, YadierChoppers20090.293481451416549-1.84
Molina, YadierChoppers20100.262465341226628-2.41
Molina, YadierChoppers20110.3054755514514654-0.03
Molina, YadierChoppers20120.315505651592276122.60
Molina, YadierChoppers20130.32049165157117831.60
Molina, YadierChoppers20140.286367361057341-1.06
Molina, YadierChoppers20150.271488341324613-2.44
Molina, YadierChoppers20160.307534561648583-1.23
Molina, YadierCougars20170.27450160137188291.32
Molina, YadierCougars20180.26145955120207441.47
Molina, YadierCougars20190.28137440105105560.06
Sullivan, CoryJackalope20060.0000000000.00
Gathright, JoeyNaturals20060.1541332001-0.16
McPherson, DallasNaturals20060.29857917371-0.05
Teahen, MarkMavericks20060.315146254662451.24
Teahen, MarkMavericks20070.28545768130652110.46
Teahen, Mark ----- 20090.21513017281142-1.31
Willingham, JoshKings20070.26552175138218981.18
Willingham, JoshCougars20080.254311457911443-0.56
Willingham, Josh ----- 20090.226204294610301-0.08
Willingham, JoshDemigods20100.265234346293340.29
Willingham, Josh ----- 20110.2542053452164802.10
Willingham, JoshCougars20120.260519851353511034.05
Willingham, JoshCougars20130.224246325510371-0.61
Willingham, JoshDarkhorses20140.1523335240-0.27
Cantu, JorgeGators20060.291556161110-0.30
Cantu, JorgeDarkhorses20070.0000000000.00
Cantu, JorgeGators20090.289585671691610031.34
Cantu, JorgeDemigods20100.240421431018430-3.48
Wright, DavidMoonshiners20050.3065759917627102175.08
Wright, DavidMoonshiners20060.3115829618126116205.95
Wright, DavidMoonshiners20070.32560411319630107348.34
Wright, DavidMoonshiners20080.30262611518933124157.42
Wright, DavidMoonshiners20090.307535881641072273.59
Wright, DavidMoonshiners20100.2835878716629103194.71
Wright, DavidMoonshiners20110.25538960991461132.12
Wright, DavidMoonshiners20120.306581911782193154.46
Wright, DavidMoonshiners20130.303422601281655173.16
Wright, DavidMoonshiners20140.2715275414386380.08
Wright, DavidMoonshiners20150.290152244451720.31
Bartlett, JasonGators20080.0000000000.00
Bartlett, JasonGators20090.313434791361261252.79
Bartlett, JasonGators20100.2574086510533610-1.56
Bartlett, JasonKings20110.1605058030-0.51
Lopez, JoseDemigods20070.246444441097502-2.22
Lopez, JoseChoppers20080.29459671175158041.39
Lopez, JoseChoppers20090.27261369167259631.65
Lopez, JoseChoppers20100.2405934914210583-3.04
Lopez, JoseChoppers20110.375803020-0.16
Snyder, ChrisGators20070.264721019390-0.17
Snyder, Chris ----- 20080.234320437516620-2.57
Snyder, ChrisChoppers20090.1671202010-0.33
Snyder, Chris ----- 20100.193269285213370-2.56
Keppinger, JeffCougars20130.23417115401120-1.34
Church, Ryan ----- 20060.1181712001-0.56
Church, RyanCougars20080.24816121408281-0.43
Izturis, MaicerDarkhorses20090.7147350210.17
Izturis, MaicerGators20100.0000000000.00
Kubel, JasonGators20080.2734256711617690-0.11
Kubel, JasonDemigods20090.30542058128228112.07
Kubel, JasonDemigods20100.20422128457300-1.33
Kubel, JasonGators20110.268343359211521-1.02
Kubel, JasonMoonshiners20120.25350675128309011.97
Kubel, JasonMoonshiners20130.26812313334210-0.77
Fontenot, Mike ----- 20090.21627830605252-4.61
Swisher, NickJackalope20060.24449591121277711.19
Swisher, NickJackalope20070.26253984141227830.68
Swisher, NickJackalope20080.222423719419522-0.89
Swisher, NickMoonshiners20090.2483235380195200.59
Swisher, NickMoonshiners20100.27541961115206111.41
Swisher, NickMoonshiners20110.26152681137238521.45
Swisher, NickMoonshiners20120.27253775146249322.07
Swisher, NickMoonshiners20130.24546563114205410.41
Johnson, DanChoppers20060.0914434010-1.14
Howard, RyanNaturals20060.3135811041825814908.28
Howard, RyanNaturals20070.266518901384513015.30
Howard, RyanNaturals20080.2516101051534814616.25
Howard, RyanNaturals20090.2796161051724514187.52
Howard, RyanNaturals20100.286517871483110714.49
Howard, RyanJackalope20110.253557811413311613.34
Howard, RyanJackalope20120.2182522855145600.79
Howard, RyanJackalope20130.27747513150-0.03
Howard, Ryan ----- 20140.20527827579400-0.86
Howard, RyanGators20150.0001100000-0.48
Raburn, RyanJackalope20110.22417424395181-1.23
Granderson, CurtisMavericks20060.246358488812344-0.47
Granderson, CurtisJackalope20070.3025921171792167254.71
Granderson, CurtisJackalope20080.285488991391756103.20
Granderson, CurtisChoppers20090.249631911573071202.67
Granderson, CurtisChoppers20100.246459731132467121.86
Granderson, CurtisChoppers20110.26258313615341119258.49
Granderson, CurtisChoppers20120.23259610213843106105.09
Granderson, CurtisChoppers20130.22119027426126-0.25
Granderson, CurtisChoppers20140.22756473128206680.18
Granderson, CurtisChoppers20150.259580981502670113.48
Granderson, CurtisChoppers20160.224428579620343-0.55
Young, DelmonMoonshiners20070.288645651861393101.24
Young, DelmonMoonshiners20080.28651870148858140.66
Young, DelmonMoonshiners20090.225807183140-0.87
Young, DelmonDarkhorses20100.29633841100126521.92
Young, DelmonDarkhorses20110.22857313061-0.80
Young, Delmon ----- 20120.24921312532200-1.56
Morales, KendrysGators20100.2901932956113901.64
Morales, KendrysGators20110.0000000000.00
Morales, KendrysGators20120.27348461132227300.29
Morales, KendrysGators20130.27651555142166500.47
Morales, KendrysGators20140.18325116463230-2.23
Morales, KendrysGators20150.28349264139198902.26
Morales, KendrysDemigods20160.2523733894185600.67
Morales, KendrysDemigods20170.2553814897185901.28
Hill, AaronGators20070.28556277160156740.79
Hill, AaronMoonshiners20080.26320519542204-1.32
Hill, AaronDemigods20090.27861995172329454.26
Hill, AaronDemigods20100.2055166810625672-0.82
Hill, AaronDarkhorses20110.24950261125859210.26
Hill, AaronDarkhorses20120.302609931842685144.54
Hill, AaronDarkhorses20130.2933074190103910.19
Hill, AaronDarkhorses20140.2445015212210604-1.90
Hill, AaronCougars20150.1564547020-0.96
Quentin, CarlosJackalope20070.21419227415282-2.71
Quentin, CarlosDemigods20080.29044888130359074.45
Quentin, CarlosDemigods20090.2393264678215630.47
Quentin, CarlosDemigods20100.2453846594237520.99
Quentin, CarlosDemigods20110.2603384388216511.19
Quentin, CarlosDemigods20120.237257356111370-1.28
Quentin, CarlosDemigods20130.287237386812380-1.79
Jackson, ConorNaturals20070.306196276083210.08
Jackson, ConorDarkhorses20080.300540871621275101.62
Jackson, ConorJackalope20090.173757131114-0.77
Jackson, ConorKings20100.0000000000.00
Ramirez, HanleyDarkhorses20070.3306331212092981509.60
Ramirez, HanleyDarkhorses20080.3015891251773367357.32
Ramirez, HanleyDarkhorses20090.34257610119724106277.46
Ramirez, HanleyDarkhorses20100.300543921632176324.90
Ramirez, HanleyDarkhorses20110.24333855821045200.16
Ramirez, HanleyDarkhorses20120.257604791552492213.32
Ramirez, HanleyDarkhorses20130.345304621052057103.75
Ramirez, HanleyDarkhorses20140.296385531141264112.06
Ramirez, HanleyMavericks20150.24940159100195360.98
Ramirez, HanleyMavericks20160.286549811573011195.91
Ramirez, HanleyMavericks20170.2424965812023621-0.86
Ramirez, HanleyCougars20180.22212615283141-0.80
Kinsler, IanMoonshiners20070.24535572871643171.61
Kinsler, IanMoonshiners20080.3195181021651871266.18
Kinsler, IanMoonshiners20090.248560991392983304.56
Kinsler, IanMoonshiners20100.28336867104844151.71
Kinsler, IanMoonshiners20110.2556201211583277305.59
Kinsler, IanMoonshiners20120.2576551051681972213.00
Kinsler, IanMoonshiners20130.281537851511371153.12
Kinsler, IanMoonshiners20140.2756841001881792154.16
Kinsler, IanMoonshiners20150.297624941851173102.67
Kinsler, IanMoonshiners20160.2886181171782883146.86
Kinsler, IanJackalope20170.233502801172149121.68
Kinsler, IanJackalope20180.24048766117144816-0.29
Hermida, JeremyMoonshiners20070.28940550117165730.79
Hermida, JeremyMoonshiners20080.2474256410514516-0.12
Shoppach, KellyMoonshiners20090.21062913270-1.18
Shoppach, KellyGators20100.250812000-0.55
Cano, RobinsonKings20060.33946060156137452.87
Cano, RobinsonKings20070.30661793189199743.05
Cano, RobinsonKings20080.25537640968411-1.08
Cano, RobinsonKings20090.320637103204258554.41
Cano, RobinsonKings20100.3206261032002910935.48
Cano, RobinsonKings20110.3026231041882811885.76
Cano, RobinsonKings20120.313627105196339435.54
Cano, RobinsonKings20130.314605811902710774.93
Cano, RobinsonKings20140.314595771871482103.01
Cano, RobinsonKings20150.28762482179217922.38
Cano, RobinsonKings20160.2986551071953910307.45
Cano, RobinsonKings20170.28059279166239712.80
Cano, RobinsonKings20180.3052894388105001.84
Cano, RobinsonKings20190.21310810233120-0.80
Choo, Shin-SooMoonshiners20090.300583871752086213.88
Choo, Shin-SooMoonshiners20100.297539811602288224.70
Choo, Shin-SooMoonshiners20110.257249306482880.20
Choo, Shin-SooMoonshiners20120.280547791531462192.11
Choo, Shin-SooMoonshiners20130.2855691071622154203.51
Choo, Shin-SooMoonshiners20140.2324395410212372-1.50
Choo, Shin-SooMoonshiners20150.27653992149217842.95
Choo, Shin-SooMoonshiners20160.23012618296144-0.24
Choo, Shin-SooMavericks20170.2562464363103741.68
Choo, Shin-SooKomodos20180.26456083148216261.30
Choo, Shin-SooCougars20190.25138360961539131.66
Garko, RyanKings20080.2674084610912720-0.90
Iguchi, TadahitoDemigods20060.281555971561867111.80
Iguchi, TadahitoDemigods20070.229831119262-0.61
Betancourt, YunieskyGators20080.26522321592222-1.03
Betancourt, YunieskyDarkhorses20110.2291058243130-0.48
McLouth, NateGators20080.2695691071532587214.52
McLouth, NateGators20090.256507861302070191.68
McLouth, NateGators20100.17011215191103-1.33
Scott, LukeJackalope20070.213188224010261-1.51
Scott, Luke ----- 20080.20716917352161-1.80
Scott, LukeJackalope20090.246350478620620-0.12
Scott, LukeCougars20100.288170264992910.68
Scott, LukeCougars20110.20812513263120-1.33
Duffy, ChrisDemigods20070.23317622412189-1.01
Johnson, KellyDemigods20080.2854146711895680.83
Johnson, KellyNaturals20090.17214514253112-1.75
Johnson, Kelly ----- 20100.284585931662671132.95
Johnson, KellyJackalope20110.222545751212158160.09
Johnson, KellyJackalope20120.22550761114165514-1.10
Johnson, KellyNaturals20130.220264265811333-2.54
Drew, StephenNaturals20070.2385436012912609-1.98
Drew, StephenKings20080.29161191178216731.55
Drew, StephenKings20090.2615216913611635-0.34
Drew, StephenKings20100.28941663120135381.69
Drew, Stephen ----- 20110.25232144815454-0.42
Drew, StephenNaturals20120.22328338637281-1.21
Drew, Stephen ----- 20130.304566171820.10
Morse, MichaelKings20120.29140653118186201.80
Morse, MichaelKings20130.232207214811210-0.67
Morse, MichaelMoonshiners20140.2783823810613500-1.41
Doumit, RyanDarkhorses20060.21456512270-3.27
Doumit, RyanGators20080.31037859117106020.12
Doumit, RyanMavericks20090.255267306810374-0.71
Doumit, Ryan ----- 20100.2524014110113451-2.64
Doumit, RyanChoppers20110.3181108353140-0.52
Doumit, RyanChoppers20120.28138845109145800.11
Doumit, RyanJackalope20130.2474854912014551-2.11
Schumaker, SkipCougars20090.3451191741030-0.47
Schumaker, SkipDemigods20100.27223228633243-1.46
McCann, BrianJackalope20060.33344261147249322.38
McCann, BrianJackalope20070.2705045113618920-0.41
McCann, BrianJackalope20080.30150968153238751.90
McCann, BrianJackalope20090.28148863137219441.21
McCann, BrianJackalope20100.26947963129217750.39
McCann, BrianJackalope20110.27345050123237030.59
McCann, BrianJackalope20120.2304394410120673-1.54
McCann, BrianDarkhorses20130.256356439120570-0.11
McCann, BrianDarkhorses20140.2324955711523750-0.42
McCann, BrianDarkhorses20150.23246568108269401.32
McCann, BrianDarkhorses20160.2424295610420581-1.53
McCann, BrianDarkhorses20170.241349478418621-2.01
McCann, BrianKomodos20180.24810115254140-0.80
McCann, BrianDarkhorses20190.23221622509300-3.57
Francoeur, JeffDarkhorses20060.25562778160269711.29
Francoeur, JeffDarkhorses20070.293642841881910552.62
Francoeur, JeffDarkhorses20080.22738344878450-1.50
Francoeur, JeffDarkhorses20090.25019224483231-0.35
Francoeur, JeffGators20100.246386429510557-1.81
Francoeur, Jeff ----- 20120.24486321030-1.01
Cabrera, MelkyJackalope20070.20913912290213-0.74
Cabrera, MelkyKings20080.2031336272112-1.33
Cabrera, MelkyGators20120.346459841591160134.35
Cabrera, MelkyGators20130.27830934863292-0.74
Cabrera, Melky ----- 20140.29850773151126842.31
Cabrera, MelkyMoonshiners20150.27362970172127730.38
Cabrera, MelkyCougars20160.29659170175148621.32
Cabrera, MelkyCougars20170.28251565145136810.81
Spilborghs, RyanCougars20090.218781417293-0.66
Jacobs, MikeMavericks20070.1823316020-0.62
Jacobs, MikeCougars20080.236394519324740-0.16
Jacobs, MikeCougars20090.240179204310260-0.17
Zimmerman, RyanCougars20070.26765399174249142.08
Zimmerman, RyanCougars20080.267105122851500.03
Zimmerman, RyanKings20090.2926101101783310625.04
Zimmerman, RyanKings20100.30752585161258542.91
Zimmerman, RyanKings20110.29138551112124730.94
Zimmerman, RyanKings20120.28356992161259554.09
Zimmerman, RyanKings20130.27655879154267952.90
Zimmerman, RyanKings20140.26819823534340-0.08
Zimmerman, RyanKings20150.2543194281157212.09
Zimmerman, Ryan ----- 20160.19324935485212-2.81
Zimmerman, RyanDemigods20170.302503861523310215.58
Zimmerman, RyanDemigods20180.17956310150-1.62
Martin, RussellDarkhorses20070.293540871581987213.37
Martin, RussellDarkhorses20080.280553871551369181.59
Martin, RussellDarkhorses20090.2505056312675311-2.09
Martin, RussellDarkhorses20100.24833145825266-1.84
Martin, RussellDarkhorses20110.228347467913506-1.33
Martin, RussellDarkhorses20120.211422508921536-1.93
Martin, RussellMoonshiners20130.188857163100-0.76
Martin, RussellDarkhorses20140.29135842104106540.27
Martin, RussellDemigods20150.24044176106237741.21
Martin, RussellDemigods20160.2314556210520742-0.65
Martin, RussellGators20170.0973133001-0.71
Martin, RussellDarkhorses20180.0422431000-0.82
Pedroia, DustinDemigods20080.3266531182131783205.79
Pedroia, DustinDemigods20090.2966261151851572203.77
Pedroia, DustinDemigods20100.2922955286124182.36
Pedroia, DustinDemigods20110.3076351021952191265.54
Pedroia, DustinDemigods20120.290563811631565202.18
Pedroia, DustinDemigods20130.30164191193984173.20
Pedroia, DustinDemigods20140.265475641266456-0.25
Pedroia, DustinDemigods20150.29529535879341-0.38
Pedroia, DustinChoppers20160.318633105201157474.05
Pedroia, DustinChoppers20170.289353331026564-1.17
Butler, BillyNaturals20080.2852563273103700.02
Butler, Billy ----- 20090.30535148107156212.19
Butler, BillyMavericks20100.31859577189157801.51
Butler, BillyMavericks20110.29259774174199522.03
Butler, BillyMavericks20120.313614721922910724.28
Butler, BillyMavericks20130.28958262168158200.59
Butler, BillyKings20140.271499551358630-0.76
Butler, BillyNaturals20150.22476717070-0.49
Gutierrez, FranklinDarkhorses20090.2712844377833111.20
Gutierrez, FranklinCougars20100.24556861139126425-0.13
Duncan, ChrisGators20070.259375519721702-0.16
Duncan, ChrisGators20080.250401000-0.31
Soto, GeovanyGators20080.27745260125227700.50
Soto, GeovanyGators20090.218331277211471-4.65
Soto, GeovanyDarkhorses20100.289280438115470-0.53
Soto, GeovanyDarkhorses20110.228356388115450-1.56
Soto, GeovanyChoppers20120.152791012350-1.32
Theriot, Ryan ----- 20080.2963755311102314-0.54
Theriot, RyanJackalope20090.28460281171754210.57
Theriot, RyanJackalope20100.2874435512712418-0.40
Cruz, NelsonMavericks20090.262451731183275203.11
Cruz, NelsonMavericks20100.318399601272278173.61
Cruz, NelsonMavericks20110.26646363123288592.46
Cruz, NelsonGators20120.26058586152249082.55
Cruz, NelsonGators20130.26940949110277653.17
Cruz, NelsonGators20140.271613871664010845.32
Cruz, NelsonGators20150.30259090178449336.65
Cruz, NelsonGators20160.287589961694310527.38
Cruz, NelsonGators20170.288556911603911916.78
Cruz, NelsonKomodos20180.26539258104307903.90
Cruz, NelsonKomodos20190.311454811414110805.76
Maybin, CameronNaturals20100.1771723010-0.26
Maybin, CameronDarkhorses20110.26544669118835361.75
Maybin, CameronDarkhorses20120.2435076712384526-0.66
Maybin, CameronDarkhorses20130.0000000000.00
Maybin, CameronKings20160.318148304701850.50
Maybin, CameronDemigods20170.2181702637618150.60
Johjima, KenjiJackalope20070.2874855213914610-1.32
Johjima, KenjiJackalope20080.22737929867392-5.34
Uggla, DanGators20070.245632113155318822.17
Uggla, DanGators20080.26053197138329252.97
Uggla, DanGators20090.24356484137319021.59
Uggla, DanGators20100.2875891001693310544.57
Uggla, DanGators20110.23360088140368212.03
Uggla, Dan ----- 20120.22052386115197840.17
Uggla, DanMavericks20130.184364536718462-0.57
Pie, FelixMavericks20080.0000000000.00
Milledge, Lastings ----- 20080.28830643881140142.04
Milledge, LastingsNaturals20090.1581903010-0.39
Markakis, Nick ----- 20070.3006379719123112185.10
Markakis, NickGators20080.3065951061822087103.97
Markakis, NickGators20090.293642941881810163.11
Markakis, NickGators20100.29762979187126070.59
Markakis, NickMavericks20110.286611681751468111.13
Markakis, NickNaturals20120.28939454114135311.00
Markakis, NickJackalope20130.272501721367441-0.34
Markakis, NickNaturals20140.2734695312810352-0.06
Markakis, NickDarkhorses20150.293474501391441-1.25
Markakis, NickCougars20160.24524928615330-0.61
Markakis, NickDemigods20180.29651762153107511.12
Markakis, NickCougars20190.25422836585271-0.31
Ethier, AndreKings20070.25327327697360-1.23
Ethier, AndreNaturals20080.300406121800.12
Ethier, AndreDarkhorses20090.267569871522810163.24
Ethier, AndreDarkhorses20100.29547567140217622.07
Ethier, AndreDarkhorses20110.2924876714211620-0.58
Ethier, AndreDarkhorses20120.28455679158208922.01
Ethier, AndreDarkhorses20130.2724825413112524-1.40
Ethier, AndreDemigods20140.1251612030-0.24
Pagan, AngelGators20110.25443062109751281.42
Pagan, AngelGators20120.29054988159653272.21
Pagan, AngelGators20130.282273427753080.66
Pagan, AngelGators20140.284257387321410-0.66
Pagan, AngelDarkhorses20150.2651021227091-0.54
Pagan, AngelGators20160.25514114364172-0.29
Loney, JamesMavericks20080.28959566172139070.86
Loney, JamesMavericks20090.25236141915514-0.94
Loney, JamesKings20100.24934630865491-1.35
Loney, JamesKings20110.248121930091-1.28
Loney, JamesGators20140.22775717141-0.33
Prado, MartinDarkhorses20100.30457593175156452.43
Prado, MartinDarkhorses20110.2605236213612542-0.15
Prado, MartinMoonshiners20120.31033244103433111.12
Prado, MartinNaturals20130.29040749118136421.72
Prado, MartinGators20140.2794625312911533-0.45
Prado, MartinKings20160.284261317464410.89
Young, ChrisMavericks20080.248625851552285141.53
Young, ChrisMavericks20090.2278816201111-0.76
Young, ChrisMoonshiners20100.252512851292475273.69
Young, ChrisMoonshiners20110.236567891342071221.84
Young, ChrisJackalope20120.23119524458265-0.30
Aybar, ErickJackalope20100.2593864710042417-1.73
Aybar, ErickJackalope20110.279556711551059301.45
Aybar, ErickDarkhorses20120.28538354109733170.16
Aybar, ErickDarkhorses20130.26234748913248-0.66
Aybar, ErickChoppers20140.288177255111640.14
Aybar, ErickChoppers20150.2705977416134415-0.75
Kendrick, HowieNaturals20070.316313489943850.39
Kendrick, HowieNaturals20080.3103324310333411-0.92
Kendrick, HowieNaturals20090.2943275496105590.56
Kendrick, HowieNaturals20100.279616671721075140.49
Kendrick, HowieDemigods20110.288496821431858132.05
Kendrick, HowieJackalope20120.282373421056448-0.16
Kendrick, HowieGators20130.2974785514213546-0.43
Kendrick, HowieNaturals20140.29361785181775142.19
Kendrick, HowieNaturals20150.2964195712494960.81
Kendrick, HowieJackalope20160.0000000000.00
Napoli, MikeNaturals20070.23711421275192-3.08
Napoli, MikeDarkhorses20080.197127152510244-1.34
Napoli, MikeDarkhorses20090.2723826010420563-0.86
Napoli, MikeMoonshiners20100.2384536010826684-0.43
Napoli, MikeMoonshiners20110.32236070116297243.20
Napoli, Mike ----- 20120.223301456717401-0.95
Napoli, MikeDarkhorses20130.25949879129239211.74
Napoli, MikeDarkhorses20140.241386469316512-1.50
Napoli, MikeMoonshiners20170.16613915237180-0.34
Ruiz, CarlosKings20080.20374915190-1.02
Ruiz, CarlosJackalope20090.1433515040-0.66
Ruiz, CarlosJackalope20100.302371431128530-2.37
Ruiz, CarlosKings20110.283410491166401-2.80
Ruiz, CarlosGators20120.32537256121166840.52
Ruiz, CarlosGators20130.26819021514281-1.21
Ruiz, Carlos ----- 20140.21579517161-0.68
Kemp, MattDemigods20080.290556851611767344.17
Kemp, MattDemigods20090.2976069718026101346.51
Kemp, MattDemigods20100.249602821502889192.82
Kemp, MattDemigods20110.324602115195391264010.64
Kemp, MattDemigods20120.30339973121236994.35
Kemp, MattDemigods20130.26322830605279-1.55
Kemp, MattDemigods20140.28149873140258283.32
Kemp, MattDemigods20150.2655968015823100124.00
Kemp, MattDemigods20160.268623891673510815.33
Kemp, MattDemigods20170.28138544108175600.60
Kemp, MattChoppers20180.28640955117187501.02
Jones, AdamMavericks20080.293116233432110.80
Jones, AdamNaturals20090.277473831311970102.16
Jones, AdamNaturals20100.27753168147196171.03
Jones, AdamMavericks20110.280567681592583122.37
Jones, AdamMavericks20120.2876481031863282165.17
Jones, AdamMavericks20130.28565310018633108146.18
Jones, AdamMavericks20140.28164488181299674.38
Jones, AdamJackalope20150.26954674147278232.42
Jones, AdamJackalope20160.26054373141257022.26
Jones, AdamJackalope20170.28559782170267322.55
Jones, AdamJackalope20180.2815805416315637-0.14
Jones, AdamMoonshiners20190.236284366710441-0.93
Roberts, RyanCougars20120.23543951103125210-2.02
Bourn, MichaelMavericks20090.28352383148229532.99
Bourn, MichaelMavericks20100.26553584142238521.63
Bourn, MichaelJackalope20110.29465694193250614.17
Bourn, MichaelJackalope20120.27462496171957423.25
Bourn, MichaelJackalope20130.26352575138650230.28
Bourn, Michael ----- 20140.24213216321102-0.18
Zobrist, BenMoonshiners20100.238541771291075240.50
Zobrist, BenKings20110.269588991582091193.64
Zobrist, BenKings20120.263532841401965141.78
Zobrist, BenKings20130.275612771681271111.07
Zobrist, BenGators20140.2794486912574290.84
Zobrist, BenGators20150.27646776129135631.07
Zobrist, BenGators20160.27252394142187662.30
Zobrist, BenGators20170.22110413233130-0.74
Zobrist, BenJackalope20180.303409601248513-0.09
Callaspo, Alberto ----- 20100.267397401066383-1.66
Callaspo, AlbertoDemigods20110.27818717521232-0.59
Davis, RajaiMoonshiners20100.28452566149552502.11
Davis, RajaiMoonshiners20110.236301407112928-0.23
Davis, RajaiMavericks20130.2461381934410190.31
Davis, RajaiKings20140.28041454116746301.71
Davis, Rajai ----- 20150.2201642336395-2.22
Davis, RajaiChoppers20160.2533055077726322.13
Davis, RajaiChoppers20170.1981061621285-0.42
Iannetta, ChrisCougars20090.228289416616520-3.18
Iannetta, ChrisCougars20100.1333024220-1.05
Iannetta, ChrisGators20110.238345518214556-1.80
Iannetta, ChrisCougars20120.1393645110-1.11
Iannetta, ChrisCougars20130.245496122100-0.06
Iannetta, ChrisNaturals20140.1331512010-0.31
Iannetta, ChrisCougars20150.18414713273150-2.89
Iannetta, ChrisJackalope20160.20323618485180-6.47
Iannetta, ChrisMoonshiners20180.224299366711360-4.74
Tulowitzki, TroyNaturals20080.24533943838421-1.41
Tulowitzki, TroyNaturals20090.2975431011613292205.62
Tulowitzki, TroyNaturals20100.315470891482795115.79
Tulowitzki, TroyNaturals20110.302537811623010594.49
Tulowitzki, TroyNaturals20120.287181335282720.11
Tulowitzki, TroyNaturals20130.31842471135257913.74
Tulowitzki, TroyNaturals20140.34031571107215213.32
Tulowitzki, TroyNaturals20150.28048677136177010.78
Tulowitzki, TroyMavericks20160.218216254711321-0.49
Tulowitzki, TroyChoppers20170.25322115567250-1.20
Casilla, AlexiDemigods20090.1964649020-0.56
Casilla, AlexiGators20120.0911111000-0.35
Lind, AdamMoonshiners20090.300557881673210214.30
Lind, AdamMoonshiners20100.2534635111720610-0.16
Lind, AdamMoonshiners20110.24748251119227710.34
Lind, AdamMoonshiners20120.2502025020-0.14
Lind, AdamJackalope20130.2831662547112800.82
Lind, AdamKings20140.32420426663210-0.90
Lind, AdamKings20150.2653585895136100.83
Lind, AdamMoonshiners20160.26010410273120-1.11
Murphy, DavidCougars20090.0001000000-0.46
Murphy, DavidDemigods20110.24266816280-0.10
Murphy, DavidGators20120.298439641311459100.66
Murphy, DavidCougars20130.17264411260-0.54
Murphy, DavidCougars20140.25831029805382-1.50
Kouzmanoff, KevinCougars20080.242306377410390-0.14
Kouzmanoff, KevinCougars20090.2464353810711641-1.92
Kouzmanoff, KevinCougars20100.2455225412815682-1.50
Kouzmanoff, KevinMoonshiners20110.2353428120-0.92
Montero, Miguel ----- 20090.300180305462700.20
Montero, MiguelNaturals20100.26429235779420-1.13
Montero, MiguelKings20110.28249365139188610.81
Montero, Miguel ----- 20120.28648665139158800.74
Montero, MiguelMoonshiners20130.223373418310390-2.51
Montero, MiguelChoppers20140.2434894011913720-2.01
Montero, MiguelMoonshiners20150.243309297512441-1.95
Montero, MiguelJackalope20160.21021428457280-5.06
Fields, Josh ----- 20080.0000000000.00
Gordon, AlexNaturals20080.2604937212816599-0.57
Gordon, AlexNaturals20090.2319115214151-0.33
Gordon, AlexNaturals20100.0000000000.00
Gordon, AlexChoppers20110.299559911672280174.29
Gordon, AlexChoppers20120.29560184177137182.17
Gordon, AlexChoppers20130.265633901682081112.53
Gordon, AlexChoppers20140.266553871471973122.69
Gordon, AlexChoppers20150.264341399013452-0.21
Gordon, AlexChoppers20160.20334544709288-1.91
Ellsbury, JacobyDarkhorses20080.28153193149842483.60
Ellsbury, JacobyDarkhorses20090.30162494188860706.20
Ellsbury, JacobyDarkhorses20100.26453814027-0.21
Ellsbury, JacobyDarkhorses20110.32166011921232105399.30
Ellsbury, JacobyDarkhorses20120.2572763871426130.17
Ellsbury, JacobyDarkhorses20130.29857792172953524.96
Ellsbury, JacobyDarkhorses20140.271575711561670394.32
Ellsbury, JacobyDarkhorses20150.2873005086626172.32
Ellsbury, JacobyDarkhorses20160.26355171145956200.55
Ellsbury, JacobyNaturals20170.26472111931060.79
Longoria, EvanDemigods20090.2815841001643311395.13
Longoria, EvanDemigods20100.2945749616922104154.44
Longoria, EvanDemigods20110.24347778116319933.47
Longoria, EvanDemigods20120.2892733979175522.28
Longoria, EvanDemigods20130.26961491165328813.23
Longoria, EvanDemigods20140.25362483158229152.20
Longoria, EvanDemigods20150.27060474163217331.34
Longoria, EvanDemigods20160.27363381173369804.65
Longoria, EvanDemigods20170.26359369156198461.70
Longoria, EvanDemigods20180.228399419112452-1.21
Longoria, EvanChoppers20190.25328534729421-0.81
Dukes, ElijahCougars20090.23215515365252-1.07
Wood, BrandonMavericks20100.0000000000.00
Buck, TravisDemigods20080.0002100010-0.62
Clement, JeffJackalope20090.000000000-0.60
Gonzalez, CarlosKings20100.33658711119734117268.88
Gonzalez, CarlosKings20110.295481921422692204.92
Gonzalez, CarlosKings20120.303518891572285204.62
Gonzalez, CarlosKings20130.302391721182670215.51
Gonzalez, CarlosKings20140.235247335811373-0.05
Gonzalez, CarlosKings20150.27155487150409725.18
Gonzalez, CarlosKings20160.298584871742510024.45
Gonzalez, CarlosKings20170.26241667109135030.19
Escobar, YunelNaturals20080.27728541795271-0.81
Escobar, YunelMavericks20090.29450384148137151.11
Escobar, YunelMavericks20100.256497601274356-3.29
Escobar, YunelChoppers20110.29051377149114830.08
Escobar, YunelChoppers20120.251434491096315-1.86
Escobar, YunelChoppers20130.28127436776362-0.08
Escobar, YunelNaturals20150.3154296113574620.23
Escobar, YunelCougars20160.3251232140070-0.41
Saltalamacchia, JarrodMoonshiners20080.26514721391150-4.00
Saltalamacchia, JarrodMoonshiners20090.23328334669340-4.78
Saltalamacchia, Jarrod ----- 20110.181949172100-1.43
Saltalamacchia, JarrodDarkhorses20120.208313446520440-1.16
Saltalamacchia, JarrodChoppers20130.270345489310470-0.79
Saltalamacchia, JarrodCougars20140.216342407410410-3.07
Saltalamacchia, JarrodMavericks20160.0952142020-1.02
Votto, JoeyNaturals20090.32244478143248043.76
Votto, JoeyNaturals20100.32454710617737113167.51
Votto, JoeyNaturals20110.3095991011852910385.33
Votto, JoeyNaturals20120.33833454113145352.45
Votto, JoeyNaturals20130.305581101177247363.63
Votto, JoeyNaturals20140.24419729486191-0.37
Votto, JoeyNaturals20150.314545951712980115.65
Votto, JoeyNaturals20160.326556101181299787.12
Votto, JoeyNaturals20170.3205591061793610057.67
Votto, JoeyNaturals20180.28846566134126710.08
Votto, JoeyNaturals20190.2474426610913405-0.91
Cabrera, AsdrubalDarkhorses20080.39758122321700.90
Cabrera, AsdrubalNaturals20090.30640956125455121.29
Cabrera, AsdrubalMoonshiners20100.28923222672183-0.63
Cabrera, AsdrubalNaturals20110.273604871652592173.67
Cabrera, AsdrubalNaturals20120.27055570150166890.55
Cabrera, AsdrubalNaturals20130.2425086612314649-0.19
Cabrera, AsdrubalDemigods20140.24328436695353-0.56
Cabrera, AsdrubalDemigods20150.23925533617382-0.23
Cabrera, AsdrubalNaturals20160.249334398313311-0.75
Cabrera, AsdrubalJackalope20170.23913818335143-0.06
Cabrera, AsdrubalDarkhorses20180.25541546106155900.29
Cabrera, AsdrubalMoonshiners20190.2533886098167240.96
Francisco, BenDarkhorses20090.1673045020-0.24
Pence, HunterJackalope20080.269595781602583111.95
Pence, HunterJackalope20090.282585761652572142.22
Pence, HunterJackalope20100.282614931732591183.99
Pence, HunterJackalope20110.31460684190229783.90
Pence, HunterJackalope20120.253617871562410452.74
Pence, HunterJackalope20130.283629911782799225.51
Pence, HunterJackalope20140.2776501061802074133.81
Pence, HunterJackalope20150.264178244773140.24
Pence, HunterJackalope20160.298181275473600.73
Pence, HunterJackalope20170.2554394811212602-1.41
Pence, HunterJackalope20180.0000000000.00
McCutchen, AndrewNaturals20100.286570941631656333.12
McCutchen, AndrewNaturals20110.259572871482389233.42
McCutchen, AndrewNaturals20120.3275931071943196207.23
McCutchen, AndrewNaturals20130.317583971852184275.88
McCutchen, AndrewNaturals20140.319527851682381185.60
McCutchen, AndrewNaturals20150.292566911652396114.91
McCutchen, AndrewNaturals20160.25659881153247962.23
McCutchen, AndrewNaturals20170.279570941592888115.11
McCutchen, AndrewChoppers20180.255569831452065142.09
McCutchen, AndrewChoppers20190.2562194556102921.11
Flores, JesusMavericks20090.29341712250-0.46
Stewart, IanNaturals20090.203207364211284-0.70
Stewart, IanDarkhorses20100.258341498815565-0.33
Stewart, Ian ----- 20110.286712020-0.72
De Aza, AlejandroCougars20120.28152481147950261.16
De Aza, AlejandroDemigods20130.264607841601762201.98
De Aza, AlejandroJackalope20140.2584385011353517-1.22
Gomez, CarlosJackalope20090.2003557012-0.33
Gomez, CarlosDemigods20130.284536801522473405.27
Gomez, CarlosDemigods20140.281551901552370325.62
Gomez, CarlosDemigods20150.255435611111256170.13
Gomez, CarlosDemigods20160.19823718472219-2.64
Gomez, CarlosChoppers20170.25230941781337110.72
Jones, GarrettDemigods20100.2454134110113575-0.24
Jones, Garrett ----- 20110.23724122576252-2.26
Jones, GarrettDarkhorses20120.2611571841102800.83
Jones, GarrettCougars20130.233403419415512-2.63
Reynolds, MarkMavericks20080.23444171103228391.48
Reynolds, MarkMavericks20090.257529891364094235.70
Reynolds, MarkMavericks20100.1984997999328570.69
Reynolds, MarkMavericks20110.22445270101337842.22
Reynolds, MarkGators20120.205268355514370-0.55
Reynolds, MarkJackalope20130.217290316311392-1.12
Braun, RyanJackalope20080.2856119217437106145.44
Braun, RyanJackalope20090.32063511320332114207.91
Braun, RyanJackalope20100.30461910118825103145.16
Braun, RyanJackalope20110.33256310918733111338.82
Braun, RyanJackalope20120.31959810819141112309.54
Braun, RyanJackalope20130.29822530679384-0.49
Braun, RyanJackalope20140.266530681411981111.84
Braun, RyanJackalope20150.285506871442584245.69
Braun, RyanJackalope20160.305511801563091166.31
Braun, RyanJackalope20170.26929441791237100.70
Braun, RyanJackalope20180.254405591032064110.59
Braun, RyanJackalope20190.285459701312275112.17
Ryan, BrendanNaturals20100.0954224013-0.92
Suzuki, KurtChoppers20080.279530541487422-2.91
Suzuki, KurtGators20090.27457074156158880.98
Suzuki, KurtGators20100.2424955512013713-1.79
Suzuki, KurtGators20110.2374605410914442-2.56
Suzuki, KurtGators20120.2191145250101-1.31
Suzuki, KurtGators20130.2111914011-0.16
Suzuki, Kurt ----- 20140.26221016552340-1.51
Suzuki, KurtCougars20150.27111812321150-0.88
Suzuki, KurtNaturals20180.26527935749390-2.78
Suzuki, KurtNaturals20190.259197275112460-1.64
Headley, ChaseNaturals20090.28642412031-0.19
Headley, Chase ----- 20100.23322324523163-0.93
Headley, ChaseCougars20110.2893814311044413-2.07
Headley, ChaseNaturals20120.2865388115427102155.31
Headley, ChaseNaturals20130.244442471087375-1.27
Headley, ChaseNaturals20140.24526525655255-0.87
Headley, ChaseKings20150.246459531138410-1.96
Upton, JustinNaturals20080.256305447812381-1.49
Upton, JustinNaturals20090.302461721392276204.64
Upton, JustinNaturals20100.275488731341768161.97
Upton, JustinNaturals20110.2895921051713188215.54
Upton, JustinNaturals20120.2805541071551767183.06
Upton, JustinNaturals20130.25652785135246181.67
Upton, JustinNaturals20140.270566771532910283.91
Upton, JustinNaturals20150.251542851362681194.14
Upton, JustinNaturals20160.24249669120276972.49
Upton, JustinNaturals20170.27355710015235109147.55
Upton, JustinNaturals20180.25753380137308583.45
Upton, JustinNaturals20190.250822020-0.17
Moss, BrandonDemigods20130.250120183042000.14
Moss, BrandonMavericks20140.23450070117258110.70
Moss, BrandonMavericks20150.212419408915510-2.59
Moss, BrandonDemigods20160.183197253611261-1.12
Bonifacio, EmilioMoonshiners20120.2582443063111300.31
Bonifacio, EmilioKings20130.288139204009120.71
Morgan, NyjerKings20100.2461101427077-0.19
Morgan, NyjerGators20110.28945213040-0.55
Pearce, SteveGators20150.1754077230-0.14
Hanigan, RyanJackalope20110.2181101224080-2.00
Hanigan, RyanJackalope20120.26324318642210-4.09
Smith, SethGators20110.28141053115134890.04
Smith, SethGators20120.1581903001-0.32
Ruggiano, JustinDemigods20130.0000000000.00
Fukudome, KosukeGators20090.252477741209505-1.70
Ramirez, AlexeiCougars20090.277542711501568140.66
Ramirez, AlexeiCougars20100.280396631111450111.72
Ramirez, AlexeiCougars20110.26961481165157070.72
Ramirez, AlexeiCougars20120.26559359157973200.39
Ramirez, AlexeiCougars20130.28463768181648301.21
Ramirez, AlexeiCougars20140.273622821701574213.02
Ramirez, AlexeiCougars20150.24958354145106217-0.34
Ramirez, AlexeiChoppers20160.0000000000.00
Bruce, JayKings20090.2243314774225430.82
Bruce, JayKings20100.28150980143257051.48
Bruce, JayKings20110.25658584150329783.26
Bruce, JayKings20120.25256089141349993.90
Bruce, JayKings20130.262626891643010974.16
Bruce, JayKings20140.220481701061866121.11
Bruce, JayKings20150.22658072131268791.93
Bruce, JayKings20160.25153974135339943.73
Bruce, JayKings20170.254555821413610114.17
Bruce, JayCougars20180.21221217453172-2.58
Bruce, JayJackalope20190.19412410248200-3.41
Rasmus, ColbyNaturals20100.268429791152162101.39
Rasmus, ColbyNaturals20110.236416689812485-0.39
Rasmus, ColbyJackalope20120.207469599717602-1.01
Rasmus, Colby ----- 20130.29114819437220-1.18
Rasmus, ColbyJackalope20140.0000000000.00
Rasmus, ColbyJackalope20150.2322674462174110.39
Rasmus, ColbyMoonshiners20160.1511394211181-2.49
Reimold, NolanDarkhorses20100.0000000000.00
Reimold, NolanGators20120.600523120-2.02
Reimold, NolanGators20130.20050710120-0.56
Lowrie, JedDarkhorses20120.22814520337180-0.36
Lowrie, JedDarkhorses20130.29060380175157511.17
Lowrie, JedCougars20140.24324731604270-1.49
Lowrie, JedMavericks20150.0000000000.00
Lowrie, JedKomodos20190.0000000000.00
Span, DenardKings20090.31648580153655182.17
Span, DenardKings20100.26462985166358260.36
Span, DenardNaturals20110.2931161534162-0.16
Span, DenardNaturals20120.28127439773267-0.04
Span, DenardDarkhorses20130.28245753129435150.01
Span, DenardCougars20140.33630447102418182.34
Span, DenardCougars20150.3062323671522111.15
Span, DenardCougars20160.26657270152115312-0.33
Rodriguez, SeanGators20110.222365448183510-3.13
Joyce, MattMavericks20110.263236346294340.51
Joyce, MattKings20120.2613114981165020.49
Joyce, MattMoonshiners20130.20120922424161-2.92
Joyce, MattDemigods20140.28015021422221-0.39
Aviles, MikeGators20090.17563411150-0.49
Aviles, Mike ----- 20110.1673616042-0.39
Aviles, MikeGators20120.236385379184110-1.57
Aviles, MikeNaturals20130.255942024293-0.12
Davis, ChrisMavericks20090.189191213610270-0.68
Davis, ChrisChoppers20100.1884829010-0.97
Davis, ChrisNaturals20120.26243662114287221.96
Davis, ChrisCougars20130.2865841031675313848.56
Davis, ChrisCougars20140.1934466586267220.68
Davis, ChrisCougars20150.2625731001504711727.27
Davis, ChrisCougars20160.22156699125388413.65
Davis, ChrisCougars20170.222275386113300-0.58
Bernadina, RogerNaturals20110.0001110000-0.39
Gardner, BrettDarkhorses20100.27042986116542382.00
Gardner, BrettDarkhorses20110.26149585129533491.80
Gardner, BrettDarkhorses20120.3212859032-3.87
Gardner, BrettChoppers20130.27353981147852241.72
Gardner, BrettChoppers20140.252511821291653192.05
Gardner, BrettJackalope20150.259571941481666202.99
Gardner, BrettCougars20160.2634836812743511-1.42
Gardner, BrettCougars20170.258473701221449182.76
Gardner, BrettCougars20180.236530951251245160.44
Gardner, BrettDarkhorses20190.243136243372100.17
Hundley, Nick ----- 20100.256786203120-1.39
Hundley, NickDarkhorses20110.2639512253120-1.03
Hundley, NickMoonshiners20150.29615220456222-0.13
Hundley, NickMavericks20160.259278297210480-3.41
Baker, JohnNaturals20090.27524443677300-1.11
Baker, JohnMoonshiners20100.21878717060-1.46
Snider, TravisMavericks20100.270196235310244-0.92
Snider, TravisChoppers20110.145831112194-0.72
Murphy, DanielChoppers20120.26721725583194-0.46
Murphy, Daniel ----- 20130.26145261118746141.11
Murphy, DanielDarkhorses20140.30152873159953131.84
Murphy, DanielDarkhorses20150.28748154138147120.72
Murphy, DanielDarkhorses20160.347531881842510456.36
Murphy, DanielDarkhorses20170.32253494172239324.53
Murphy, DanielDarkhorses20180.3142103366102521.68
Murphy, DanielDarkhorses20190.295288398584510.55
Pennington, Cliff ----- 20100.18183915033-0.85
Pennington, CliffCougars20110.2645155713685814-0.96
Sandoval, PabloDemigods20090.33753174179248654.01
Sandoval, PabloDemigods20100.283219266242320.04
Sandoval, PabloDemigods20110.31239851124226722.45
Sandoval, PabloDemigods20120.28337455106125910.76
Sandoval, PabloDemigods20130.2785255214614790-0.36
Sandoval, PabloDemigods20140.27958868164167300.42
Sandoval, PabloDemigods20150.23433430786330-3.09
Sandoval, PabloDemigods20160.0000000000.00
Venable, WillMoonshiners20110.1965181041320.06
Venable, WillCougars20120.177681012172-0.82
Venable, WillNaturals20130.274135173751180.71
Venable, WillChoppers20140.18581715170-0.79
Escobar, AlcidesChoppers20100.26428437752235-1.17
Escobar, AlcidesChoppers20110.240312377522215-0.91
Escobar, AlcidesChoppers20120.29360568177552351.49
Escobar, AlcidesChoppers20130.2346075714245222-1.44
Escobar, AlcidesJackalope20140.28557974165350311.81
Escobar, AlcidesJackalope20150.2576127615734717-0.67
Escobar, AlcidesJackalope20160.2616375716675517-0.93
Gamel, MatNaturals20120.246691017163-0.24
McGehee, CaseyJackalope20100.285610701742310412.12
McGehee, CaseyJackalope20110.2134803810211570-2.87
McGehee, CaseyJackalope20150.1674828010-1.08
Ka'aihue, KilaMavericks20110.0000000000.00
Jaso, JohnJackalope20110.0001000000-0.41
Jaso, JohnCougars20140.23412815303171-1.35
Jaso, JohnMavericks20150.000000000-1.65
Fowler, DexterJackalope20100.000620000-0.31
Fowler, DexterMoonshiners20110.24812517310110-0.41
Fowler, DexterChoppers20120.307326461005278-0.46
Fowler, DexterNaturals20130.265392691041242180.74
Fowler, DexterDarkhorses20140.284201295741830.29
Fowler, DexterMoonshiners20150.246480841181539121.57
Fowler, DexterDemigods20160.263429751131141131.22
Fowler, DexterDemigods20170.21315023325141-2.13
Fowler, DexterDarkhorses20180.18360911261-0.02
Ellis, A.J. ----- 20120.26823928648270-1.01
Ellis, A.J.Darkhorses20130.2801189332100-0.94
Sanchez, GabyMoonshiners20110.26657272152197830.66
Sanchez, GabyKings20120.19697519191-1.04
Cervelli, FranciscoGators20150.295421531247421-1.87
Cervelli, FranciscoKings20160.25816719430213-1.40
Cervelli, FranciscoChoppers20170.25520022512180-3.68
Cervelli, FranciscoKomodos20190.1931091121151-2.69
Wieters, MattMavericks20100.2494463711111550-3.36
Wieters, MattMavericks20110.26250072131226810.31
Wieters, MattMavericks20120.24952667131238330.72
Wieters, MattMavericks20130.2355235912322792-0.17
Wieters, MattMavericks20140.308104133251800.00
Wieters, MattMavericks20150.26725824698250-3.60
Wieters, MattNaturals20160.2444234810317661-1.94
Wieters, MattNaturals20170.225422439510521-4.17
LaPorta, MattDarkhorses20100.0000000000.00
Viciedo, DayanMoonshiners20120.29485162571801.06
Viciedo, DayanMavericks20130.24021722526210-1.35
Viciedo, DayanDemigods20140.15020232300.01
Young, EricChoppers20140.252119223007160.21
Andrus, ElvisJackalope20100.2655888815603532-0.18
Andrus, ElvisJackalope20110.27958796164560372.56
Andrus, ElvisJackalope20120.28662985180362211.10
Andrus, Elvis ----- 20130.27162091168467423.41
Andrus, ElvisMavericks20140.26361972163241270.25
Andrus, ElvisDarkhorses20150.25859669154762251.18
Andrus, ElvisDarkhorses20160.30250675153869242.81
Andrus, ElvisDarkhorses20170.2976431001912088256.83
Andrus, ElvisDarkhorses20180.3218111262900.22
Andrus, ElvisDarkhorses20190.271587791591170313.26
Freese, DavidKings20110.305167185153000.16
Freese, David ----- 20120.28640556116145930.67
Freese, DavidKings20130.25130334764341-1.52
Freese, DavidCougars20140.0000000000.00
Freese, DavidCougars20150.27210313284150-0.15
Jackson, AustinKings20110.2294466810292918-0.30
Jackson, AustinMavericks20120.3055251021601561123.13
Jackson, AustinMavericks20130.27255299150124980.94
Jackson, AustinMavericks20140.2565977115344720-0.28
Jackson, AustinCougars20150.26221029554227-0.29
Blanks, KyleMavericks20100.1538510132131-1.41
Beckham, GordonMavericks20100.259390541019453-1.89
Beckham, GordonMavericks20110.232462561079405-2.45
Beckham, GordonMoonshiners20120.267262317083840.20
Beckham, GordonKings20130.27747513041-0.08
Beckham, GordonGators20140.24618722464161-0.37
Cabrera, EverthMavericks20100.209674140114-0.47
Cabrera, EverthDemigods20130.1977681509120.67
Cabrera, Everth ----- 20140.248246266131213-1.85
Coghlan, ChrisJackalope20100.2061021221043-0.93
Coghlan, ChrisGators20110.1971781735166-1.94
Parra, GerardoCougars20140.257417461076287-1.48
Parra, GerardoMoonshiners20160.25717521454192-0.21
Mayberry, John ----- 20120.15963210020-1.36
Carp, MikeCougars20120.0000000000.00
Borbon, JulioJackalope20100.270300428132710-1.68
Stubbs, DrewMavericks20100.28230156851545162.30
Stubbs, DrewMavericks20110.243604921471544401.99
Stubbs, DrewMavericks20120.194371527292422-0.79
Stubbs, DrewDemigods20130.1961121522384-1.08
Stubbs, DrewMoonshiners20140.2695213142440.19
Saunders, MichaelCougars20130.1841411626396-0.70
Saunders, MichaelMoonshiners20150.2402526030-0.46
Saunders, MichaelKings20160.227339477717421-0.40
Reddick, JoshJackalope20130.21617120373226-1.29
Reddick, JoshDarkhorses20140.1912124041-0.01
Reddick, JoshNaturals20150.26548063127196981.80
Reddick, Josh ----- 20160.28135248998317-0.72
Reddick, JoshNaturals20170.313182215743900.61
Reddick, JoshDarkhorses20180.21316927366202-0.83
Avila, AlexNaturals20110.29843358129167420.80
Avila, AlexNaturals20120.24434540849472-2.46
Avila, AlexJackalope20130.227330397511470-3.46
Avila, AlexJackalope20180.16519413327200-7.40
Walker, NeilChoppers20110.27459676163128391.01
Walker, NeilChoppers20120.28047262132146970.10
Walker, NeilChoppers20130.240384489215431-0.32
Walker, NeilMavericks20140.27543663120176511.04
Walker, NeilMavericks20150.2633694497115030.11
Walker, NeilDarkhorses20160.22212613284171-0.33
Walker, NeilMoonshiners20170.250812110-0.13
Flowers, Tyler ----- 20150.23424413574270-4.26
Flowers, TylerGators20170.269290397812450-2.94
Flowers, TylerKomodos20190.21616225356240-3.13
Brantley, MichaelJackalope20110.23218126422124-0.82
Brantley, MichaelDemigods20120.29031735925313-0.82
Brantley, MichaelCougars20130.27237541102849140.72
Brantley, MichaelCougars20140.327611942002097236.73
Brantley, MichaelCougars20150.310529681641584153.27
Brantley, MichaelCougars20160.3182247060-0.19
Brantley, MichaelMoonshiners20170.2943134492949101.02
Brantley, MichaelDarkhorses20180.311559891741774124.08
Brantley, MichaelDarkhorses20190.31157588179229033.53
Posey, BusterDemigods20110.28416217464213-0.27
Posey, BusterDemigods20120.336530781782410314.18
Posey, BusterDemigods20130.29452061153157220.38
Posey, BusterDemigods20140.30752567161208602.25
Posey, BusterDemigods20150.31855774177199523.27
Posey, BusterDemigods20160.28853982155148061.80
Posey, BusterDemigods20170.32049462158126760.64
Posey, BusterDemigods20180.284398471135413-3.44
Posey, BusterDemigods20190.25632433835250-4.06
Johnson, ChrisJackalope20110.22766215040-1.01
Johnson, Chris ----- 20130.296415421239550-0.24
Johnson, ChrisCougars20140.24231825777365-0.88
Turner, JustinDarkhorses20160.2813385295165532.34
Turner, JustinDarkhorses20170.31944871143206973.36
Turner, JustinDarkhorses20180.31435759112135021.46
Turner, JustinDarkhorses20190.28740156115225620.81
Desmond, IanMoonshiners20100.2665075513586217-0.56
Desmond, IanMoonshiners20110.2535846514884925-0.42
Desmond, IanKings20120.30631144951651142.89
Desmond, IanKings20130.280600771682080213.28
Desmond, IanKings20140.255593731512491244.04
Desmond, IanKings20150.22356061125155512-0.71
Desmond, IanKings20160.2816061001702081185.43
Desmond, IanKings20170.272305408353514-0.18
Desmond, IanKings20180.236555821312288203.61
Desmond, Ian ----- 20190.20218820388231-1.48
Colvin, TylerMoonshiners20110.0000000000.00
LuCroy, Jonathan ----- 20110.21919620436222-1.15
LuCroy, JonathanKings20120.3222984296115541.31
LuCroy, JonathanKings20130.28052159146188291.30
LuCroy, JonathanKings20140.30158573176136941.18
LuCroy, JonathanKings20150.24633748836391-1.35
LuCroy, JonathanKings20160.29249067143248152.47
LuCroy, JonathanKings20170.265423451126401-4.32
LuCroy, JonathanKings20180.241415411004510-4.63
LuCroy, JonathanJackalope20190.22524524558310-5.08
Castro, StarlinMavericks20110.307674912071066222.85
Castro, StarlinMavericks20120.283646781831478252.84
Castro, StarlinMavericks20130.243637561559418-2.17
Castro, StarlinMavericks20140.29252858154146540.16
Castro, StarlinMavericks20150.24934929875384-0.97
Castro, StarlinChoppers20160.27356062153216941.39
Castro, StarlinCougars20170.30044366133166321.89
Castro, StarlinCougars20180.2785937616512546-0.17
Castro, StarlinMoonshiners20190.290100212961401.09
Santana, CarlosMavericks20110.23955284132277951.41
Santana, CarlosMavericks20120.25348671123187530.75
Santana, CarlosMavericks20130.26854175145207430.97
Santana, CarlosMavericks20140.23154168125278551.30
Santana, CarlosDarkhorses20150.231550721271985111.41
Santana, CarlosGators20160.26058289151348754.42
Santana, CarlosGators20170.25957190148237952.43
Santana, CarlosKomodos20180.23253176123227910.90
Santana, CarlosKomodos20190.281573110161349345.41
Ramos, WilsonDarkhorses20120.2658311223100-0.60
Ramos, WilsonChoppers20130.262168164493500.67
Ramos, WilsonMoonshiners20140.268332328911460-1.35
Ramos, WilsonNaturals20150.2304754110915680-2.47
Ramos, WilsonChoppers20160.30748258148228001.41
Ramos, WilsonChoppers20170.260204195311350-1.01
Ramos, WilsonChoppers20180.3013653611015660-0.06
Ramos, WilsonChoppers20190.2884735213614731-0.86
Heyward, JasonMavericks20110.226368468314388-1.61
Heyward, JasonMavericks20120.269587931582782214.10
Heyward, JasonMavericks20130.258365639414372-0.23
Heyward, JasonMavericks20140.271573741551158201.40
Heyward, JasonMavericks20150.293547791601360232.94
Heyward, JasonNaturals20160.2364505410664210-1.91
Cozart, ZackDarkhorses20120.17967812230-0.53
Cozart, ZackDarkhorses20130.24427538676270-0.47
Cozart, ZackDarkhorses20140.22416115361124-1.28
Cozart, Zack ----- 20170.24514325358131-1.04
Cozart, ZackDemigods20180.23447911140-0.03
Frazier, ToddDarkhorses20130.232380438811505-0.70
Frazier, ToddDarkhorses20140.270575851552872194.35
Frazier, ToddDarkhorses20150.255619821583589134.86
Frazier, ToddDarkhorses20160.225590891334098156.07
Frazier, ToddDarkhorses20170.2043244966174330.03
Frazier, ToddKings20180.2172263049103250.00
Frazier, ToddMavericks20190.31698183151700.41
Morrison, LoganNaturals20110.2403794491185810.30
Morrison, LoganDemigods20120.1801281523390-1.33
Morrison, LoganDarkhorses20180.0531911010-0.62
Stanton, GiancarloJackalope20110.26251679135348752.78
Stanton, GiancarloJackalope20120.28644173126358164.32
Stanton, GiancarloJackalope20130.2443735691205210.66
Stanton, GiancarloJackalope20140.2885398915537105136.31
Stanton, GiancarloJackalope20150.2652794774276743.40
Stanton, GiancarloJackalope20160.2404135699277400.06
Stanton, GiancarloJackalope20170.28159712316859132211.71
Stanton, GiancarloJackalope20180.2666171021643810056.03
Stanton, GiancarloJackalope20190.2861424130-0.84
Castro, JasonGators20130.2712583970113900.05
Castro, JasonGators20140.2224654310314561-2.81
Castro, JasonDarkhorses20150.211337387111310-4.92
Castro, JasonNaturals20160.21024326519251-4.22
Castro, JasonJackalope20170.17762311250-1.07
Montero, JesusNaturals20120.2605154613415620-1.76
Montero, JesusNaturals20130.20787418140-2.12
Carter, ChrisKings20130.219384478418542-0.48
Carter, Chris ----- 20140.208125132681930.39
Carter, ChrisMoonshiners20150.183333416117491-1.60
Carter, ChrisMavericks20160.2332284153204133.19
Brown, DomonicDarkhorses20110.16778813481-0.41
Brown, DomonicCougars20140.21620417444265-0.65
Alvarez, PedroNaturals20110.18382715041-1.23
Alvarez, Pedro ----- 20120.21521912474221-1.59
Alvarez, PedroChoppers20130.233558701303610022.42
Alvarez, PedroChoppers20140.2353544183154960.20
Alvarez, PedroMavericks20150.24343760106277720.80
Alvarez, PedroNaturals20160.1672424010-0.73
Tabata, JoseGators20110.265257396831514-0.43
Ackley, DustinNaturals20120.22660784137125013-1.01
Ackley, Dustin ----- 20130.27315016413141-0.61
Ackley, DustinNaturals20140.22731742729426-0.44
Craig, AllenNaturals20120.29739864118156812.38
Craig, AllenNaturals20130.31550871160139722.36
Craig, AllenNaturals20140.23737134887441-1.90
Jennings, DesmondMoonshiners20120.244497841211347311.91
Jennings, DesmondMoonshiners20130.252527821331454200.98
Jennings, DesmondMoonshiners20140.254339438672412-0.30
Smoak, JustinMavericks20110.20329021598300-2.31
Smoak, JustinChoppers20120.14216213234110-1.97
Smoak, JustinCougars20180.238412509819590-0.20
Smoak, JustinMoonshiners20190.206379507818520-2.15
Arencibia, J.P.Moonshiners20110.219443479723781-1.09
Arencibia, J.P.Moonshiners20120.233347458118561-0.36
Arencibia, J.P.Moonshiners20130.194474459221550-2.85
Arencibia, J.P.Choppers20150.2631915120-0.40
Freeman, FreddieDemigods20120.25451987132239122.21
Freeman, FreddieDemigods20130.33247979159239914.55
Freeman, FreddieDemigods20140.28860793175187832.46
Freeman, FreddieDemigods20150.28536258103166031.52
Freeman, FreddieDemigods20160.30154197163328866.66
Freeman, FreddieDemigods20170.30241478125266385.38
Freeman, FreddieDemigods20180.309618941912398105.47
Freeman, FreddieDemigods20190.2955971131763812167.94
Alonso, YonderNaturals20120.24933331835332-1.63
Alonso, YonderDarkhorses20130.28520020572235-1.12
Alonso, Yonder ----- 20180.22623025529280-0.74
Valencia, DannyGators20110.23030431706302-1.60
Valencia, DannyJackalope20120.0000000000.00
Valencia, DannyGators20160.28670520021-0.91
Davis, IkeNaturals20110.222456103700.14
Davis, Ike ----- 20120.0000000000.00
Davis, IkeKings20130.20319229397172-0.99
Dominguez, MattKings20140.207295256110350-1.05
Moustakas, MikeJackalope20120.24256369136207350.01
Moustakas, MikeJackalope20130.2334724211012422-3.34
Moustakas, MikeJackalope20140.1255647260-0.64
Moustakas, MikeGators20150.28252867149208001.48
Moustakas, MikeKings20160.2589712257130-0.02
Moustakas, MikeMavericks20170.27255575151388503.76
Moustakas, MikeMavericks20180.25157366144289542.34
Moustakas, MikeKings20190.25250576127327932.48
Revere, BenNaturals20120.246207295101014-0.10
Revere, BenMoonshiners20130.3212092667015130.85
Revere, Ben ----- 20140.30660171184228493.25
Revere, BenDemigods20150.30659284181245312.56
Revere, BenDemigods20160.000200000-0.40
Beckham, TimJackalope20180.1912104000-0.75
Boesch, BrennanGators20120.2374435010511496-2.27
Jay, JonNaturals20120.2144289001-0.29
Jay, JonMoonshiners20140.23343310060-0.27
Donaldson, JoshMoonshiners20140.25560893155299883.99
Donaldson, JoshJackalope20150.2976201221844112369.35
Donaldson, JoshJackalope20160.284577122164379978.06
Donaldson, JoshJackalope20170.27340765111337824.62
Donaldson, JoshJackalope20180.24111618283122-1.02
Donaldson, JoshJackalope20190.25954996142379444.60
Plouffe, TrevorGators20130.22245410120-0.61
Plouffe, TrevorCougars20140.244369399011572-0.53
Plouffe, TrevorJackalope20150.249177244472810.60
Nava, DanielGators20140.1152623000-0.40
Cain, LorenzoMavericks20120.2312626033-0.78
Cain, LorenzoNaturals20130.21825231553236-1.54
Cain, LorenzoMoonshiners20140.333486161730.55
Cain, LorenzoMavericks20150.3075511011691672285.81
Cain, LorenzoMavericks20160.28739756114956140.62
Cain, LorenzoDarkhorses20170.303564841711548243.81
Cain, LorenzoDarkhorses20180.308539901661038303.31
Cain, LorenzoDarkhorses20190.2615227113694416-0.24
Moreland, MitchDarkhorses20110.2544295210915472-1.48
Moreland, MitchGators20130.229271376214390-0.28
Moreland, MitchMoonshiners20140.1364446020-0.61
Moreland, MitchGators20160.241261256313331-1.40
Moreland, MitchMavericks20190.217120212610251-0.64
Bourjos, Peter ----- 20110.23011316263950.06
Bourjos, PeterNaturals20120.1864348171-0.42
Bourjos, PeterMavericks20130.261921624145-0.95
Bourjos, PeterCougars20140.1634968022-0.87
Castillo, WelingtonMavericks20140.23719013457200-1.63
Castillo, WelingtonGators20160.2644164111014682-2.01
Castillo, WelingtonNaturals20170.282341449620530-1.69
Castillo, Welington ----- 20180.27815116426151-1.47
Castillo, WelingtonMoonshiners20190.19812611257230-2.66
Nunez, EduardoChoppers20170.2893294195736161.86
Nunez, EduardoChoppers20180.26237445989316-1.57
Belt, BrandonChoppers20120.2004048091-0.39
Belt, BrandonKings20130.28945772132145540.85
Belt, BrandonKings20140.232168223991930.08
Belt, BrandonKings20150.26144060115156090.81
Belt, BrandonKings20160.27554277149178200.93
Belt, BrandonKings20170.2413826392185131.41
Belt, BrandonMavericks20180.23731737758323-2.82
Belt, BrandonKings20190.22931948737291-1.59
Duda, LucasDemigods20120.269182234993800.84
Duda, LucasDemigods20130.18382715360-0.65
Duda, LucasGators20140.2542564165174811.95
Duda, LucasKings20150.24744166109277101.98
Duda, LucasKings20160.23113016307190-0.11
Espinosa, DannyKings20110.24639145961133130.00
Espinosa, DannyKings20120.1284726131-0.53
Espinosa, DannyJackalope20130.16314110233121-1.71
Morel, BrentGators20120.0000000000.00
Dyson, Jarrod ----- 20160.25010815270610-0.69
Dyson, JarrodCougars20170.2543155180527260.97
Trumbo, MarkChoppers20120.26854466146329542.66
Trumbo, MarkChoppers20130.234620851453410053.04
Trumbo, MarkChoppers20140.2383193776146120.98
Trumbo, MarkChoppers20150.2625086213322640-0.10
Trumbo, MarkChoppers20160.256613941574710827.04
Trumbo, MarkChoppers20170.23451874121216110.07
Mesoraco, DevinJackalope20120.21651611130-1.43
Mesoraco, DevinNaturals20130.22719416446250-2.10
Mesoraco, DevinNaturals20140.2733194187186310.90
Mesoraco, DevinNaturals20150.1784528021-4.17
Mesoraco, DevinNaturals20160.1405027010-2.43
Mesoraco, DevinMavericks20170.21314117306141-6.26
Chisenhall, LonnieCougars20130.20065413280-1.24
Chisenhall, LonnieJackalope20140.2972463473104101.07
Kipnis, JasonCougars20120.257591861521476312.76
Kipnis, JasonCougars20130.284564861601784304.38
Kipnis, JasonCougars20140.2405006112064122-0.32
Kipnis, JasonCougars20150.30356586171952121.42
Kipnis, JasonCougars20160.275610911682382154.54
Kipnis, JasonCougars20170.23424831588265-0.19
Kipnis, JasonCougars20180.19472714170-0.67
Rosario, WilinKings20120.2792834579184741.42
Rosario, WilinKings20130.29244963131217941.35
Rosario, WilinKings20140.2673784510113541-1.34
Rosario, WilinKings20150.27421221586262-3.32
Hosmer, EricMavericks20120.248412501021148130.28
Hosmer, Eric ----- 20130.3054035312374671.31
Hosmer, EricJackalope20140.267409451096463-0.42
Hosmer, EricJackalope20150.29759998178189374.23
Hosmer, EricJackalope20160.266605801612510453.72
Hosmer, EricJackalope20170.31860398192259465.69
Hosmer, EricJackalope20180.25361372155186970.55
Hosmer, EricJackalope20190.26561972164229901.56
Myers, WilGators20140.22530733695345-1.09
Myers, WilGators20150.269201385482940.29
Myers, WilGators20160.259599991552894287.41
Myers, WilGators20170.243567801383074204.30
Myers, WilKomodos20180.2501213110-0.30
Myers, WilKomodos20190.23837853901645160.49
Trout, MikeMavericks20120.33054512818030834810.81
Trout, MikeMavericks20130.3235891091902797338.18
Trout, MikeMavericks20140.28760211517336111167.91
Trout, MikeMavericks20150.2995751041724190117.62
Trout, MikeMavericks20160.315549123173291003010.92
Trout, MikeMavericks20170.306402921233372228.68
Trout, MikeMavericks20180.3124711011473979248.64
Trout, MikeMavericks20190.29247011013745104118.27
Gordon, DeeMavericks20120.2293013669117300.07
Gordon, DeeMavericks20130.1435648122-0.67
Gordon, DeeGators20150.33859786202445577.26
Gordon, DeeGators20160.2673114383114292.06
Gordon, DeeGators20170.310574104178228526.80
Gordon, DeeKomodos20180.26855662149436300.18
Gordon, DeeKomodos20190.267281237532615-2.06
Rizzo, AnthonyChoppers20130.23360671141238060.65
Rizzo, AnthonyChoppers20140.28652489150327854.08
Rizzo, AnthonyChoppers20150.2785869416331101176.59
Rizzo, AnthonyChoppers20160.292583941703210936.16
Rizzo, AnthonyChoppers20170.2735729915632109106.55
Rizzo, AnthonyChoppers20180.283566741602510163.64
Rizzo, AnthonyChoppers20190.29351289150279454.00
Lawrie, BrettCougars20120.27349473135114813-0.31
Lawrie, BrettCougars20130.2623704097114390.40
Lawrie, BrettCougars20140.244258276312380-0.07
Lawrie, BrettGators20150.24618327457191-0.04
Harper, BryceDarkhorses20130.274424711162058112.10
Harper, BryceDarkhorses20140.273352419613322-0.17
Harper, BryceDarkhorses20150.330521118172429968.87
Harper, BryceDarkhorses20160.243506841232486214.36
Harper, BryceDarkhorses20170.32640292131298727.21
Harper, BryceDarkhorses20180.24955010313734100136.10
Harper, BryceDarkhorses20190.2605739814935114156.65
Norris, DerekNaturals20140.29485122531820.15
Norris, DerekChoppers20150.2515156512914624-0.84
Norris, DerekCougars20160.186415507714429-3.67
Forsythe, LoganDemigods20160.31741413141-0.69
Forsythe, LoganDarkhorses20170.0000000000.00
Martin, LeonysGators20130.2543865898741331.79
Martin, LeonysGators20140.27453368146740311.23
Martin, LeonysGators20150.19919614393187-1.58
Martin, LeonysChoppers20160.2404125399834190.40
Dirks, AndyDemigods20130.1784538042-0.59
Thames, EricKings20170.23743171102255240.65
Crawford, BrandonJackalope20130.22932727754180-3.46
Crawford, BrandonDemigods20140.26214917392202-0.38
Crawford, BrandonDemigods20150.26344558117187551.33
Crawford, BrandonDemigods20160.2764645812886650.05
Crawford, BrandonDemigods20170.2504815212013723-0.54
Crawford, BrandonCougars20180.2544695811913524-0.65
LeMahieu, D.J.Jackalope20150.28952382151553222.19
LeMahieu, D.J.Choppers20160.3485521041921166114.23
LeMahieu, D.J.Choppers20170.3106099518986461.57
LeMahieu, D.J.Choppers20180.27450383138155861.90
LeMahieu, D.J.Choppers20190.3276021091972610256.25
Harrison, JoshCougars20150.273337449242410-0.27
Harrison, JoshGators20160.258298327733511-1.20
Harrison, JoshJackalope20170.272449621221544100.06
Carpenter, MattChoppers20140.2725959916285950.64
Carpenter, MattChoppers20150.272574101156288444.04
Carpenter, MattChoppers20160.27446781128216802.44
Carpenter, MattChoppers20170.25040873102185521.02
Carpenter, MattChoppers20180.257564111145368144.93
Carpenter, MattChoppers20190.228404599215456-2.20
Weeks, Jemile ----- 20120.2181332129074-2.39
Blackmon, CharlieCougars20150.287614931761758436.25
Blackmon, CharlieCougars20160.3225161021662772167.99
Blackmon, CharlieCougars20170.331644137213371041411.29
Blackmon, CharlieCougars20180.2916261191822970125.89
Blackmon, CharlieCougars20190.316573110181328525.91
Goldschmidt, PaulJackalope20120.286514821472082183.13
Goldschmidt, PaulJackalope20130.30260210318236125157.82
Goldschmidt, PaulJackalope20140.30140675122196992.05
Goldschmidt, PaulJackalope20150.32156710318233110219.29
Goldschmidt, PaulJackalope20160.2975791061722495328.93
Goldschmidt, PaulJackalope20170.298558117166361201810.24
Goldschmidt, PaulJackalope20180.29059395172338375.23
Goldschmidt, PaulJackalope20190.26059797155349734.30
Seager, KyleMoonshiners20130.25551868132195791.27
Seager, KyleMoonshiners20140.26256863149208571.68
Seager, KyleMoonshiners20150.26762385166267462.74
Seager, KyleMoonshiners20160.27859789166309934.75
Seager, KyleKings20170.24957872144278821.83
Seager, KyleKings20180.2215836212922782-0.48
Seager, KyleKings20190.234137183272410.61
Chirinos, RobinsonCougars20150.27961717270-1.36
Chirinos, RobinsonDarkhorses20180.222360488018652-1.85
Chirinos, RobinsonKomodos20190.238366578717581-2.00
Altuve, JoseDemigods20120.28047565133625260.58
Altuve, JoseDemigods20130.28362664177552351.51
Altuve, JoseDemigods20140.34166085225759567.51
Altuve, JoseDemigods20150.314638862001566386.34
Altuve, JoseDemigods20160.33864010821624963010.29
Altuve, JoseDemigods20170.3465901122042481329.94
Altuve, JoseDemigods20180.317534841691361172.96
Altuve, JoseDemigods20190.29850089149317463.88
Martinez, J.D.Choppers20120.235362338511540-1.39
Martinez, J.D.Demigods20150.282596931683810235.90
Martinez, J.D.Demigods20160.30044465133216713.45
Martinez, J.D.Demigods20170.300423831274310148.80
Martinez, J.D.Demigods20180.33056911118843130610.24
Martinez, J.D.Demigods20190.304575981753610526.10
Perez, Salvador ----- 20120.3002733782103500.36
Perez, SalvadorGators20130.293423411248620-0.72
Perez, SalvadorGators20140.2605785715017701-0.49
Perez, SalvadorGators20150.2605315213821701-0.32
Perez, SalvadorGators20160.2475145712722640-0.98
Perez, SalvadorGators20170.26847157126278011.09
Perez, SalvadorKomodos20180.2324103695216000.24
Maldonado, MartinChoppers20170.20877916350-0.94
Maldonado, MartinChoppers20180.22522225506300-2.08
Escobar, EduardoMavericks20190.269636941713511855.74
Aoki, NorichikaKings20130.28659780171837200.54
Aoki, NorichikaKings20140.26622930610117-0.40
Aoki, NorichikaChoppers20150.27917223484123-0.69
d'Arnaud, TravisJackalope20140.25123536598250-0.55
d'Arnaud, TravisJackalope20150.2742152659113700.09
d'Arnaud, TravisJackalope20160.1964639010-2.96
d'Arnaud, TravisKings20170.240321387715550-1.85
d'Arnaud, TravisKings20190.2611992752104600.71
Sanchez, GaryJackalope20170.27746277128338925.11
Sanchez, GaryJackalope20180.186323516018531-2.90
Sanchez, GaryJackalope20190.2363815990327001.07
Grandal, YasmaniNaturals20130.2163728170-0.77
Grandal, YasmaniMavericks20150.234355438316470-2.99
Grandal, YasmaniMavericks20160.228390498927721-0.47
Grandal, YasmaniMavericks20170.2474385010822580-1.56
Grandal, YasmaniMavericks20180.24144065106246820.11
Grandal, YasmaniMavericks20190.24651379126287751.75
Adams, MattGators20140.28845944132115630.07
Adams, MattGators20150.22814911343181-1.73
Adams, MattDarkhorses20170.236725172110-1.60
Joseph, TommyMoonshiners20170.221380338412481-1.66
Wong, KoltenMavericks20140.24531440771031150.95
Wong, KoltenMavericks20150.262557711461161150.63
Wong, KoltenNaturals20160.21769815022-1.27
Schoop, JonathanKings20150.21380817120-0.94
Schoop, JonathanMavericks20160.26761582164258212.25
Schoop, JonathanMavericks20170.293622921823210515.46
Schoop, JonathanMavericks20180.2294425510119521-0.72
Schoop, JonathanJackalope20190.2564336111123591-0.66
Arenado, NolanNaturals20140.29341658122186011.67
Arenado, NolanNaturals20150.287616971774213027.91
Arenado, NolanNaturals20160.2956181161824113329.70
Arenado, NolanNaturals20170.3096061001873713038.40
Arenado, NolanNaturals20180.2915781011683610626.58
Arenado, NolanNaturals20190.3155881021854111837.92
Rendon, AnthonyNaturals20140.2876131111762183175.17
Rendon, AnthonyJackalope20150.26829142785241-1.09
Rendon, AnthonyJackalope20160.270567911532085123.65
Rendon, AnthonyJackalope20170.31046480144259675.19
Rendon, AnthonyJackalope20180.32440571131197423.65
Rendon, AnthonyJackalope20190.3195451171743412658.25
Gyorko, JeddJackalope20140.20035533718403-2.42
Gyorko, JeddDarkhorses20150.1362203010-1.08
Gyorko, JeddMoonshiners20170.250184224693630.30
Castellanos, NickMavericks20140.24922123557341-0.44
Castellanos, Nick ----- 20150.27121416585260-0.63
Castellanos, NickMavericks20160.28639852114185811.95
Castellanos, NickMavericks20170.301153214682711.67
Castellanos, NickMavericks20180.29862088185238923.46
Castellanos, NickMavericks20190.289615100178277323.28
Middlebrooks, WillGators20130.227348417917493-2.46
Middlebrooks, WillGators20140.17984715180-1.08
Sano, MiguelMoonshiners20160.2324145196236210.49
Sano, MiguelMoonshiners20170.26741675111287703.59
Sano, MiguelMoonshiners20180.207217284511310-1.42
Sano, MiguelMoonshiners20190.2473486586297003.40
Machado, MannyMavericks20130.28366788189147161.56
Machado, MannyMavericks20140.278327389112322-2.38
Machado, MannyMavericks20150.2866331021813586207.39
Machado, MannyMavericks20160.294640105188379606.56
Machado, MannyMavericks20170.25963081163339594.66
Machado, MannyMavericks20180.2986328418837107147.53
Machado, MannyMavericks20190.25658781150328552.96
Profar, Jurickson ----- 20130.23820223485162-1.73
Profar, JuricksonJackalope20140.0000000000.00
Profar, JuricksonDemigods20190.2184596510020679-0.46
Hamilton, BillyNaturals20140.25056372141648563.65
Hamilton, Billy ----- 20150.2263895488428542.69
Hamilton, BillyMavericks20160.2633616095315532.62
Hamilton, BillyMavericks20170.24855282137437585.48
Hamilton, BillyMavericks20180.23349072114429320.05
Hamilton, Billy ----- 20190.2071401729069-1.38
Lindor, FranciscoDemigods20160.301604991821578194.94
Lindor, FranciscoDemigods20170.273651991783389156.54
Lindor, FranciscoDemigods20180.2776611291833892259.83
Lindor, FranciscoDemigods20190.288566961632968226.99
Marte, Starling ----- 20130.284373651061023292.40
Marte, StarlingGators20140.291495731441356302.98
Marte, StarlingGators20150.287579841661981305.56
Marte, StarlingGators20160.31148971152946474.88
Marte, StarlingGators20170.2753094885731212.39
Marte, StarlingKomodos20180.282525791481968335.75
Marte, StarlingKomodos20190.295539971592382255.82
Gose, AnthonyGators20150.237279376641712-0.91
Cespedes, YoenisGators20130.23952472125257871.72
Cespedes, YoenisGators20140.260600891562210073.22
Cespedes, YoenisGators20150.2916331011843510576.82
Cespedes, YoenisGators20160.27946669130297732.83
Cespedes, YoenisGators20170.2912854583163800.82
Cespedes, YoenisKomodos20180.256137183582830.92
Gonzalez, Marwin ----- 20180.20829432617382-1.74
Vogt, StephenMoonshiners20160.2514905412314560-2.54
Vogt, StephenMoonshiners20170.217258235612390-3.61
Pollock, A.J.Kings20140.264538140320.10
Pollock, A.J.Kings20150.313544991701969357.91
Pollock, A.J.Kings20160.25028772320.28
Pollock, A.J.Kings20170.269409721101348183.62
Pollock, A.J.Kings20180.257397591022162133.35
Pollock, A.J.Kings20190.2663084982154751.00
Dozier, BrianMoonshiners20140.246525931291864162.96
Dozier, BrianMoonshiners20150.2366281011482877123.60
Dozier, BrianMoonshiners20160.2686151041654299188.89
Dozier, BrianMoonshiners20170.2696171061663493167.17
Dozier, BrianMoonshiners20180.215553811192172121.15
Dozier, BrianMoonshiners20190.225320367214323-1.59
Leon, Sandy ----- 20170.139796110100-2.30
Gomes, YanMoonshiners20140.27247159128217300.29
Gomes, YanMoonshiners20150.234359378412450-2.51
Gomes, YanMoonshiners20160.16725122429340-6.97
Gomes, YanChoppers20170.16811311192100-2.18
Gomes, YanCougars20190.217295326411382-4.16
Calhoun, KoleDemigods20140.2763265790134031.84
Calhoun, KoleCougars20150.25663078161268342.27
Calhoun, KoleCougars20160.27159491161187521.61
Calhoun, KoleCougars20170.24456977139197150.46
Calhoun, KoleChoppers20180.0001700000-0.56
Calhoun, KoleJackalope20190.2252364053142710.48
Simmons, AndreltonGators20130.2486067615017596-0.18
Simmons, AndreltonGators20140.242525441277424-3.04
Simmons, AndreltonJackalope20150.259386511003322-1.88
Simmons, AndreltonChoppers20160.23447611051-0.14
Simmons, AndreltonChoppers20170.26937247100443100.55
Simmons, AndreltonChoppers20180.297546671621175101.51
Simmons, AndreltonCougars20190.2221269281123-1.06
Soler, JorgeMoonshiners20150.26534335917423-1.77
Soler, JorgeMoonshiners20160.26012319328200-0.68
Soler, JorgeMoonshiners20170.0000000000.00
Soler, JorgeMavericks20180.0000000000.00
Soler, JorgeNaturals20190.257514841324410436.27
Rutledge, JoshJackalope20130.242157263851350.07
Rutledge, JoshJackalope20140.26710112272130-0.77
Segura, JeanGators20130.294588741731249443.57
Segura, JeanGators20140.2465136112653120-1.50
Segura, JeanGators20150.25254454137648250.24
Segura, JeanGators20160.3196371022032064337.64
Segura, JeanGators20170.298496751481040222.50
Segura, JeanKomodos20180.304586911781063203.13
Segura, JeanKomodos20190.280576791611260100.50
Brantly, RobGators20130.20050210030-0.81
Garcia, AvisailJackalope20140.26730682400.05
Garcia, AvisailMavericks20150.22837738865305-2.22
Garcia, Avisail ----- 20170.32343160139136051.96
Garcia, AvisailDemigods20180.2363434581194830.54
Garcia, AvisailDemigods20190.2843213891115040.14
Gregorius, DidiMavericks20160.27938352107165152.06
Gregorius, DidiJackalope20170.28151971146258333.73
Gregorius, DidiJackalope20180.268504891352786104.00
Gregorius, DidiJackalope20190.2323154573155920.94
Eaton, AdamGators20130.25623438603205-0.14
Eaton, AdamNaturals20140.29242262123133110.00
Eaton, Adam ----- 20150.307257397953181.75
Eaton, AdamDemigods20160.27142853116939120.93
Eaton, Adam ----- 20170.29791242721331.17
Eaton, AdamKings20180.28123538664226-0.55
Eaton, AdamKings20190.27837872105123191.14
Bogaerts, XanderDarkhorses20140.2405386012912462-2.27
Bogaerts, XanderDarkhorses20150.32061384196781102.79
Bogaerts, XanderDarkhorses20160.2956521151922189136.18
Bogaerts, XanderDarkhorses20170.273571941561062151.79
Bogaerts, XanderDarkhorses20180.28849367142229652.96
Bogaerts, XanderDarkhorses20190.3096141101903311747.22
Yelich, ChristianDarkhorses20140.28457893164954212.87
Yelich, ChristianDarkhorses20150.31442361133641130.82
Yelich, ChristianDarkhorses20160.29857878172219894.24
Yelich, ChristianDarkhorses20170.2826021001701881164.49
Yelich, ChristianDarkhorses20180.326574118187361102211.05
Yelich, ChristianDarkhorses20190.32948910016144973011.35
Zunino, MikeJackalope20140.193383447417510-2.28
Zunino, MikeCougars20150.174350286111280-6.18
Zunino, Mike ----- 20170.247231315711251-1.64
Zunino, MikeMoonshiners20180.201373377520440-3.65
Zunino, Mike ----- 20190.17618821336270-3.63
Hicks, AaronMoonshiners20180.2362374656113741.48
Hicks, AaronMoonshiners20190.2292013546102810.24
Hedges, AustinCougars20170.215387368318554-3.00
Hedges, AustinChoppers20180.223211224710273-0.91
Hedges, AustinDarkhorses20190.17486715490-1.40
Davidson, MattJackalope20180.230396419115520-2.44
Bradley, Jackie ----- 20160.24642274104205772.43
Bradley, JackieMoonshiners20170.2384495310714508-1.28
Bradley, JackieMoonshiners20180.0000000000.00
Bradley, Jackie ----- 20190.29627581610.44
Springer, GeorgeDarkhorses20150.28430349861533153.08
Springer, GeorgeDarkhorses20160.261644116168298295.36
Springer, GeorgeDarkhorses20170.283548112155348556.30
Springer, GeorgeDarkhorses20180.266531101141227063.28
Springer, GeorgeDarkhorses20190.29247996140399667.36
Puig, YasielJackalope20140.296558921651669112.82
Puig, YasielNaturals20150.251275286911373-2.05
Puig, YasielNaturals20160.25225832656335-1.76
Puig, YasielNaturals20170.263499721312874153.48
Puig, YasielNaturals20180.2652383563103470.77
Puig, YasielNaturals20190.267555761482484193.65
Arcia, OswaldoMavericks20140.2201862341113400.49
Arcia, Oswaldo ----- 20150.0000000000.00
Davis, KhrisMoonshiners20140.230352418113402-1.16
Davis, KhrisMoonshiners20150.2493815295266462.35
Davis, KhrisMoonshiners20160.247555851374210215.19
Davis, KhrisMoonshiners20170.247566911404311046.21
Davis, KhrisMoonshiners20180.247576981424812307.01
Davis, KhrisMoonshiners20190.2224736110523730-0.65
Inciarte, EnderDarkhorses20160.2101051022023-1.17
Inciarte, EnderDarkhorses20170.30556474172643151.75
Inciarte, EnderDemigods20180.265597831581061282.67
Inciarte, EnderDemigods20190.179841015152-1.22
Gattis, EvanJackalope20140.263369419722520-0.85
Gattis, EvanJackalope20150.24656666139278801.34
Gattis, EvanDarkhorses20160.2861962856163111.86
Gattis, EvanMoonshiners20170.274245356711450-2.16
Gattis, EvanKings20180.226407499225781-0.42
Ozuna, MarcellDemigods20140.25047352118176730.33
Ozuna, MarcellDemigods20150.273183235051820.21
Ozuna, MarcellNaturals20160.248396499815540-0.17
Ozuna, MarcellNaturals20170.312613931913712417.63
Ozuna, MarcellNaturals20180.28154165152228322.15
Ozuna, MarcellNaturals20190.2423636088237083.28
Hernandez, CesarMoonshiners20170.28630148862128-0.05
Hernandez, CesarMoonshiners20180.24443957107945100.41
Hernandez, CesarDarkhorses20190.266297377993640.66
Pederson, JocMavericks20150.2104806710126544-0.62
Pederson, JocMavericks20160.2433705790225850.51
Pederson, Joc ----- 20170.23715226368221-1.02
Pederson, JocCougars20190.24942275105336811.98
Gennett, ScooterJackalope20150.2072926010-0.60
Gennett, ScooterKings20170.2932254166134622.58
Gennett, ScooterDemigods20180.31058486181239244.02
Gennett, ScooterDemigods20190.000000000-0.52
Dickerson, CoreyGators20150.30419128589300-0.12
Dickerson, CoreyGators20160.226403429121570-0.73
Dickerson, CoreyGators20170.28258884166276242.47
Dickerson, CoreyKomodos20180.30050465151135580.21
Dickerson, CoreyMoonshiners20190.3002303169125110.92
Miller, BradJackalope20140.221367478110364-3.41
Miller, Brad ----- 20150.227110725172-1.49
Miller, BradMoonshiners20160.2414025197206361.73
Miller, BradMoonshiners20170.246691017190-0.10
Miller, BradKomodos20180.25613710353160-5.15
Villar, JonathanNaturals20140.0001720010-0.39
Villar, JonathanMoonshiners20170.241386469393722-0.52
Villar, JonathanKings20180.24828638711027190.92
Villar, JonathanKings20190.2746421111762473407.50
Asche, CodyMavericks20140.2123357130-0.23
Flores, WilmerMoonshiners20150.000000