League Leaders



Type: Batting Pitching

Select Team: Split Teams

Positions: All C 1B 2B 3B SS OF DH

Single Season: Min AB:
Multiple Seasons: to Split Seasons


NameTeamYearAVGABRHHRRBISBPAR
Cabrera, MiguelBeanballers20210.1155236250-1.33
Molina, YadierCougars20210.24626428658372-1.21
Cruz, NelsonKomodos20210.2922743680184431.50
McCutchen, AndrewChoppers20210.2322634361154561.14
Upton, JustinMoonshiners20210.33327590210.19
Brantley, MichaelDarkhorses20210.3313024710063400.29
Posey, BusterChoppers20210.326215387013300-0.10
Turner, JustinDemigods20210.30432956100175602.34
Santana, CarlosKomodos20210.2532614266134121.34
Ramos, WilsonDarkhorses20210.20012012246130-3.49
Stanton, GiancarloJackalope20210.260277327216460-0.01
Freeman, FreddieDemigods20210.28835167101225563.90
Moustakas, MikeKings20210.2418715214130-0.92
Donaldson, JoshMavericks20211.000101000-0.13
Hosmer, EricMavericks20210.26831434848475-0.18
Myers, WilDemigods20210.262275317212445-0.03
Trout, MikeMavericks20210.333117233981820.60
Rizzo, AnthonyChoppers20210.238290356911354-0.50
Harper, BryceDarkhorses20210.2832694976153581.40
LeMahieu, D.J.Choppers20210.26735948967374-0.23
Blackmon, CharlieCougars20210.27130339825442-0.80
Goldschmidt, PaulJackalope20210.2693645298165462.11
Seager, KyleKings20210.215331337116482-0.05
Altuve, JoseDemigods20210.2883136890235534.34
Martinez, J.D.Demigods20210.30634766106206403.57
Perez, SalvadorCougars20210.27736842102215611.97
Escobar, EduardoDarkhorses20210.265121173282400.62
d'Arnaud, TravisDemigods20210.220825182110-3.17
Sanchez, GaryJackalope20210.220246385417370-0.53
Grandal, YasmaniMavericks20210.188181423414380-0.89
Wong, KoltenBeanballers20210.29421435637216-1.03
Schoop, JonathanCougars20210.318107173442511.25
Arenado, NolanBeanballers20210.2583614593195911.60
Rendon, AnthonyJackalope20210.24021724526340-1.89
Castellanos, NickMavericks20210.32933759111185923.43
Sano, MiguelMoonshiners20210.21314118307171-0.71
Machado, MannyMavericks20210.2763265890166693.34
Profar, JuricksonDemigods20210.239251356022310-1.75
Lindor, FranciscoDemigods20210.2283114971113680.11
Marte, StarlingKomodos20210.34584222931351.18
Pollock, A.J.Kings20210.2811642646112911.03
Gomes, YanMoonshiners20210.26621429578330-1.33
Simmons, AndreltonJackalope20210.3332137020-0.38
Soler, JorgeBeanballers20210.18628531539320-2.65
Segura, JeanChoppers20210.316247347852960.39
Garcia, AvisailMavericks20210.266139143772700.17
Gregorius, DidiMavericks20210.21617621388273-2.41
Eaton, AdamKomodos20210.1064765021-1.29
Bogaerts, XanderDarkhorses20210.31234059106155152.76
Yelich, ChristianDarkhorses20210.247190414752560.35
Springer, GeorgeDarkhorses20210.25072131861020.09
Ozuna, MarcellBeanballers20210.21318821407260-3.00
Hernandez, CesarCougars20210.0000000000.00
Pederson, JocDarkhorses20210.1494757140-0.61
Villar, JonathanJackalope20210.1864388450-0.63
Stassi, Max ----- 20210.31332510220-0.72
Ramirez, JoseKomodos20210.25231063781952103.05
Semien, MarcusKings20210.274372701022358104.55
Abreu, JoseCougars20210.2583345086187512.36
Betts, MookieKings20210.2703156385144071.82
Baez, JavierMavericks20210.24531846782161133.22
Bryant, KrisCougars20210.2643075381164841.53
Winker, JesseJackalope20210.2722834977154111.88
Frazier, ClintKings20210.0000000000.00
Murphy, TomKomodos20210.2862828260-0.56
Story, TrevorCougars20210.24330543741143171.47
Correa, CarlosKings20210.2723276289165201.76
Dozier, HunterJackalope20210.0000000000.00
Mondesi, AdalbertoJackalope20210.000000000-1.21
Cron, C.J.Demigods20210.225178244010310-0.93
Seager, CoreyKomodos20210.26514720394221-2.98
Moran, ColinBeanballers20210.27063217041-3.53
Buxton, ByronDemigods20210.3729419359175-0.23
Rosario, EddieKomodos20210.254283297274690.22
Smith, DominicDarkhorses20210.212997214140-0.87
Olson, MattKings20210.2883336396256434.12
Muncy, MaxMoonshiners20210.2722835877225913.09
Meadows, AustinDemigods20210.2403375481166631.83
Gallo, JoeyChoppers20210.2282985668245262.56
Alfaro, JorgeChoppers20210.2141413001-1.07
Grichuk, RandalBeanballers20210.2593444189186301.36
Aguilar, JesusBeanballers20210.2512391860114500.13
Realmuto, J.T.Darkhorses20210.26925735699385-0.42
Peralta, DavidCougars20210.25723721611251-2.04
Suarez, EugenioCougars20210.172343445918520-0.51
Rojas, MiguelMoonshiners20210.2001022000-0.63
Duvall, AdamKomodos20210.0001500000-0.55
Polanco, JorgeChoppers20210.2822454069134172.39
Hernandez, EnriqueCougars20210.1535959040-0.97
Perez, RobertoKomodos20210.1316168391-3.55
Vazquez, ChristianBeanballers20210.25329333744358-1.14
Taylor, ChrisBeanballers20210.2773217089145393.05
McCann, JamesMoonshiners20210.25124721628320-2.24
Pham, TommyCougars20210.264167344451740.65
Walker, ChristianKomodos20210.23165915150-1.07
Margot, ManuelMoonshiners20210.24179111941220.31
Schwarber, KyleChoppers20210.23360714460-0.02
Tapia, RaimelJackalope20210.2823405496540161.59
Conforto, MichaelMoonshiners20210.21117518376230-1.65
Judge, AaronMavericks20210.2823125188214711.98
Bell, JoshDemigods20210.23716925409250-0.46
Adames, WillyKomodos20210.2593244984165331.39
Anderson, TimMoonshiners20210.31233762105936162.78
Canha, MarkDarkhorses20210.250212375382850.94
Moncada, YoanBeanballers20210.27929843838442-0.12
Urshela, GioJackalope20210.27418619518250-0.50
Marte, KetelDemigods20210.4381627030-1.52
Turner, TreaBeanballers20210.320369641181847215.35
Kepler, MaxKings20210.212151223272460.17
Yastrzemski, MikeKings20210.2272384054133120.16
Mancini, TreyMoonshiners20210.2613495291165701.36
Benintendi, AndrewCougars20210.2732603671103770.70
Contreras, WillsonDemigods20210.238290386914333-0.53
McMahon, RyanKings20210.2492814770113930.41
Bregman, AlexDarkhorses20210.26620732556281-0.02
Davis, J.D.Demigods20210.3331204010-0.25
Anderson, BrianKomodos20210.27281922261-1.14
Chapman, MattDarkhorses20210.20329034598331-1.55
O'Neill, TylerKings20210.287101172941120.42
Robles, VictorBeanballers20210.22970616011-1.22
Rosario, AmedMoonshiners20210.27915417431104-0.27
Swanson, DansbyJackalope20210.2343554283174660.82
Devers, RafaelMoonshiners20210.2793486497247434.32
Torres, GleyberCougars20210.23926025623265-1.68
Albies, OzzieMavericks20210.26336158951563133.36
Merrifield, WhitChoppers20210.27437354102851253.41
Stallings, JacobCougars20210.2501614020-0.22
Candelario, JeimerCougars20210.26621827584180-1.03
Narvaez, OmarChoppers20210.25014827375150-0.85
Gurriel, YulieskiDarkhorses20210.303231357074311.18
Hernandez, TeoscarBeanballers20210.23842510250-0.90
Haniger, MitchDarkhorses20210.2422524361163801.43
Wendle, JoeyKomodos20210.2271101325193-1.31
Kelly, CarsonJackalope20210.26015022398260-2.37
Riley, AustinKings20210.23617417416260-0.48
Mountcastle, RyanMoonshiners20210.2513234281155440.98
Jimenez, EloyMavericks20210.0000000000.00
Happ, IanDemigods20210.1441181017380-1.77
Senzel, NickMoonshiners20210.2521111828182-1.45
Stephenson, TylerDemigods20210.27765918170-0.65
Mejia, FranciscoMavericks20210.24813317333140-2.97
Tucker, KyleMoonshiners20210.2763155187175492.64
Fletcher, DavidJackalope20210.329301459923250.68
Bellinger, CodyKomodos20210.14411816173121-2.77
Verdugo, AlexChoppers20210.275338599393650.70
Lux, GavinDarkhorses20210.1671021517292-0.84
Grisham, TrentBeanballers20210.23517925427314-0.35
Hoskins, RhysKings20210.2303485480215721.78
Hayes, Ke'BryanChoppers20210.25713616353172-0.34
Reynolds, BryanKomodos20210.3202283373144032.48
Lewis, KyleCougars20210.240100824362-0.57
Taveras, LeodyJackalope20210.0874624012-1.25
Gurriel, LourdesChoppers20210.264311368211411-0.51
Guerrero, VladimirMoonshiners20210.32933175109327926.76
Soto, JuanMavericks20210.3022956289165462.99
Tatis, FernandoDemigods20210.30028373852865237.83
Smith, WillKings20210.2612494165134420.15
Carlson, DylanKings20210.25832245837310-0.77
Acuna, RonaldJackalope20210.28329772842452175.41
Santander, AnthonyCougars20210.21721222465240-1.92
DeJong, PaulDarkhorses20210.0000000000.00
Voit, LukeBeanballers20210.0000000000.00
Robert, LuisKomodos20210.316951130184-0.16
Bichette, BoBeanballers20210.292377731101661124.48
Garver, MitchBeanballers20210.230122192810190-2.74
Hays, AustinJackalope20210.2001012020-0.76
Ohtani, ShoheiMoonshiners20210.27132566883474126.62
Reyes, VictorKomodos20210.1362223021-0.88
Varsho, DaultonMoonshiners20210.5717441200.16
Castro, WilliChoppers20210.21613914302141-1.28
Hampson, GarrettDarkhorses20210.26219526515127-0.42
Alvarez, YordanKomodos20210.2823055586176012.19
Adell, JoMavericks20210.0000000000.00
Hiura, KestonJackalope20210.133113915151-4.35
Alonso, PeteChoppers20210.2582984377195311.26
Gimenez, AndresMoonshiners20210.180781014254-1.51
Solak, NickCougars20210.22533442759344-1.11
Murphy, SeanKings20210.217267315812450-1.21
Jansen, DannyKomodos20210.17612516225100-4.26
Kiner-Falefa, IsiahKomodos20210.245265266512010-0.78
Reyes, FranmilChoppers20210.2601923050174522.28
Biggio, CavanCougars20210.20720823435233-2.01
Lowe, NateMavericks20210.248318397911344-0.39
Arozarena, RandyKings20210.25234157861345111.84
McNeil, JeffMavericks20210.25819025494172-2.91
Laureano, RamonJackalope20210.24229840721437110.74
Lowe, BrandonDarkhorses20210.2183085167214941.40
Moore, DylanDarkhorses20210.13712412175178-0.84
Arraez, LuisDemigods20210.25555814060-0.43
France, TyMoonshiners20210.27331943879430-0.35
Madrigal, NickMavericks20210.30520030612211-2.41
Bohm, AlecChoppers20210.24330038736414-0.51
Walsh, JaredJackalope20210.2713514795226622.73
Edman, TommyDarkhorses20210.2563834998627160.49
Nola, AustinKomodos20210.0000000000.00
Cronenworth, JakeKomodos20210.27836465101134041.60
Kirk, AlejandroChoppers20210.31029793800.09