League Leaders



Type: Batting Pitching

Select Team: Split Teams

Positions: All C 1B 2B 3B SS OF DH

Single Season: Min AB:
Multiple Seasons: to Split Seasons


NameTeamYearAVGABRHHRRBISBPAR
Cabrera, MiguelBeanballers20210.1155236250-1.33
Molina, YadierCougars20210.2504324510811623-2.32
Cruz, NelsonKomodos20210.26349171129318032.46
Votto, JoeyDarkhorses20210.24183192081600.76
McCutchen, AndrewChoppers20210.2293145072195261.48
Upton, JustinMoonshiners20210.33327590210.19
Brantley, MichaelDarkhorses20210.311469681468471-1.16
Posey, BusterChoppers20210.3043956812018560-0.30
Turner, JustinDemigods20210.27853387148278733.00
Santana, CarlosKomodos20210.2532614266134121.34
Ramos, WilsonDarkhorses20210.20012012246130-3.49
Stanton, GiancarloJackalope20210.27351064139359702.96
Freeman, FreddieDemigods20210.300600120180318386.10
Moustakas, MikeKings20210.22313015294160-1.98
Donaldson, JoshMavericks20211.000101000-0.13
Hosmer, EricMavericks20210.2695095313712655-1.35
Myers, WilDemigods20210.2564425611317638-0.65
Trout, MikeMavericks20210.333117233981820.60
Rizzo, AnthonyChoppers20210.24748573120226160.89
Harper, BryceDarkhorses20210.3094881011513584136.44
LeMahieu, D.J.Choppers20210.2685978416010574-0.72
Blackmon, CharlieCougars20210.27051476139137830.12
Goldschmidt, PaulJackalope20210.2946031021773199126.31
Seager, KyleKings20210.21157870122339631.91
Altuve, JoseDemigods20210.283572115162317945.39
Martinez, J.D.Demigods20210.28657092163289903.77
Perez, SalvadorCougars20210.273620881694812116.91
Escobar, EduardoDarkhorses20210.262218285710320-0.01
d'Arnaud, TravisDemigods20210.220825182110-3.17
Sanchez, GaryJackalope20210.204383547823540-2.33
Grandal, YasmaniMavericks20210.240279606723620-0.94
Wong, KoltenBeanballers20210.27244570121145012-0.15
Schoop, JonathanCougars20210.2803645110295021.23
Arenado, NolanBeanballers20210.255593811513410523.69
Rendon, AnthonyJackalope20210.24021724526340-1.89
Castellanos, NickMavericks20210.309531951643410035.63
Sano, MiguelMoonshiners20210.2353665386225721.08
Machado, MannyMavericks20210.2785649215728106125.29
Profar, JuricksonDemigods20210.227353478043310-4.30
Lindor, FranciscoDemigods20210.230452731042063100.13
Marte, StarlingKomodos20210.33033360110845335.66
Pollock, A.J.Kings20210.3003134694186083.08
Gomes, YanMoonshiners20210.247340478412470-2.80
Simmons, AndreltonJackalope20210.3332137020-0.38
Soler, JorgeBeanballers20210.2235167411527700-0.09
Segura, JeanChoppers20210.29049674144145791.50
Garcia, AvisailMavericks20210.2702964280195641.37
Gregorius, DidiMavericks20210.209368357713543-3.94
Eaton, AdamKomodos20210.1064765021-1.29
Bogaerts, XanderDarkhorses20210.29552990156237952.96
Yelich, ChristianDarkhorses20210.253376679584880.02
Springer, GeorgeDarkhorses20210.2791653846153121.74
Ozuna, MarcellBeanballers20210.21318821407260-6.44
Hernandez, Cesar ----- 20210.2204159030-0.42
Pederson, JocDarkhorses20210.1494757140-0.61
Villar, JonathanJackalope20210.255275367012276-0.01
Stassi, Max ----- 20210.21918323408200-2.28
Ramirez, JoseKomodos20210.26655211114736103278.48
Semien, MarcusKings20210.26565211517345102158.35
Abreu, JoseCougars20210.262566861483011713.97
Betts, MookieKings20210.267450901202257102.73
Baez, JavierMavericks20210.265502801333187184.67
Bryant, KrisCougars20210.265513861362573102.59
Winker, JesseJackalope20210.29236065105206011.02
Frazier, ClintKings20210.0000000000.00
Murphy, TomKomodos20210.22713215305190-2.73
Story, TrevorCougars20210.251526881322475203.47
Correa, CarlosKings20210.279555104155269203.52
Dozier, HunterJackalope20210.0000000000.00
Mondesi, AdalbertoJackalope20210.000000000-1.21
Cron, C.J.Demigods20210.27840056111248111.83
Seager, CoreyKomodos20210.3063535410816571-1.06
Moran, ColinBeanballers20210.24622420556311-4.42
Buxton, ByronDemigods20210.305226486918309-0.21
Rosario, EddieKomodos20210.254283297274690.22
Smith, DominicDarkhorses20210.20921111444250-2.23
Olson, MattKings20210.2715651011533911146.15
Muncy, MaxMoonshiners20210.25049795124369424.29
Meadows, AustinDemigods20210.234518791212710642.43
Gallo, JoeyChoppers20210.1994989099387762.47
Alfaro, JorgeChoppers20210.2141413001-1.07
Grichuk, RandalBeanballers20210.2415115912322810-0.44
Aguilar, JesusBeanballers20210.252365369216700-0.82
Realmuto, J.T.Darkhorses20210.263476641251773130.89
Peralta, DavidCougars20210.260408451065452-2.88
Suarez, EugenioCougars20210.19850571100317900.07
Rojas, MiguelMoonshiners20210.2001022000-0.63
Duvall, AdamKomodos20210.2062232646164500.77
Polanco, JorgeChoppers20210.28149584139329095.95
Hernandez, EnriqueCougars20210.1535959040-0.97
Perez, RobertoKomodos20210.1316168391-3.55
Vazquez, ChristianBeanballers20210.258458511186498-2.84
Taylor, ChrisBeanballers20210.254507921292073132.29
McCann, JamesMoonshiners20210.25227021688320-2.58
Pham, TommyCougars20210.212339517210325-1.47
Walker, ChristianKomodos20210.25225036637290-1.50
Margot, ManuelMoonshiners20210.248105182641730.28
Schwarber, KyleChoppers20210.2711883851112400.81
Tapia, RaimelJackalope20210.2734876913365020-0.20
Conforto, MichaelMoonshiners20210.235392509214541-1.23
Judge, AaronMavericks20210.28755089158399865.75
Bell, JoshDemigods20210.23716925409250-0.46
Adames, WillyKomodos20210.26249777130257351.51
Anderson, TimMoonshiners20210.309527941631761183.87
Canha, MarkDarkhorses20210.2244347297145590.79
Moncada, YoanBeanballers20210.2645207413714613-0.74
Urshela, GioJackalope20210.264311318211360-2.61
Marte, KetelDemigods20210.294221306510321-0.80
Turner, TreaBeanballers20210.3285951071952877328.59
Kepler, MaxKings20210.206296386113368-0.42
Yastrzemski, MikeKings20210.2184236792226040.07
Mancini, TreyMoonshiners20210.25555677142217100.15
Benintendi, AndrewCougars20210.27849063136177381.31
Contreras, WillsonDemigods20210.237413619821575-0.92
McMahon, RyanKings20210.25043664109157040.68
Bregman, AlexDarkhorses20210.2603124681114810.33
Davis, J.D.Demigods20210.3331204010-0.25
Anderson, BrianKomodos20210.27281922261-1.14
Chapman, MattDarkhorses20210.192386477415462-1.60
O'Neill, TylerKings20210.2872545373184583.81
Robles, VictorBeanballers20210.22970616011-1.22
Rosario, AmedMoonshiners20210.3013665111074081.31
Swanson, DansbyJackalope20210.24858878146278892.58
Devers, RafaelMoonshiners20210.2795911011653811356.49
Torres, GleyberCougars20210.256410451056409-2.54
Albies, OzzieMavericks20210.25962910316330106206.46
Merrifield, WhitChoppers20210.277664971841074405.25
Stallings, JacobCougars20210.2501614020-0.22
Candelario, JeimerCougars20210.2724376111913540-0.04
Narvaez, OmarChoppers20210.24331347768370-2.26
Gurriel, YulieskiDarkhorses20210.303231357074310.83
Hernandez, TeoscarBeanballers20210.23842510250-0.90
Haniger, MitchDarkhorses20210.24151087123327913.65
Wendle, JoeyKomodos20210.23918824451163-1.90
Kelly, CarsonJackalope20210.240304417313460-3.76
Riley, AustinKings20210.29843764130248604.13
Mountcastle, RyanMoonshiners20210.25553477136338943.28
Jimenez, EloyMavericks20210.0000000000.00
Happ, IanDemigods20210.1441181017380-1.77
Senzel, NickMoonshiners20210.2521111828182-1.45
Stephenson, TylerDemigods20210.29520729616270-1.37
Mejia, FranciscoMavericks20210.25222629575300-4.94
Tucker, KyleMoonshiners20210.295506831493092145.50
Fletcher, DavidJackalope20210.2655676515024115-1.19
Bellinger, CodyKomodos20210.15612218193131-2.59
Verdugo, AlexChoppers20210.28954488157136360.87
Lux, GavinDarkhorses20210.1671021517292-0.84
Grisham, TrentBeanballers20210.227384498711558-1.09
Hoskins, RhysKings20210.2443866294256932.12
Hayes, Ke'BryanChoppers20210.25034445865359-0.76
Reynolds, BryanKomodos20210.30944472137217653.84
Lewis, KyleCougars20210.240100824362-0.57
Taveras, LeodyJackalope20210.0874624012-1.25
Gurriel, LourdesChoppers20210.27650062138218410.70
Guerrero, VladimirMoonshiners20210.3116041231884811149.50
Soto, JuanMavericks20210.313502111157299596.21
Tatis, FernandoDemigods20210.288465971344196258.79
Smith, WillKings20210.25941471107257631.04
Carlson, DylanKings20210.2714797113014532-0.30
Acuna, RonaldJackalope20210.28329772842452171.97
Santander, AnthonyCougars20210.227361488216451-1.20
DeJong, PaulDarkhorses20210.0000000000.00
Voit, LukeBeanballers20210.0000000000.00
Robert, LuisKomodos20210.3362323578113652.11
Bichette, BoBeanballers20210.29864012119129102258.78
Garver, MitchBeanballers20210.256207295313341-4.42
Hays, AustinJackalope20210.2001012020-0.76
Ohtani, ShoheiMoonshiners20210.25753710313846100268.92
Reyes, VictorKomodos20210.1362223021-0.88
Varsho, DaultonMoonshiners20210.2941943257103130.98
Castro, WilliChoppers20210.21613914302141-1.28
Hampson, GarrettDarkhorses20210.2363525383102411-1.47
Alvarez, YordanKomodos20210.278537921493310414.48
Adell, JoMavericks20210.0000000000.00
Hiura, KestonJackalope20210.133120916162-7.67
Alonso, PeteChoppers20210.26256181147379433.93
Gimenez, AndresMoonshiners20210.180781014254-1.51
Solak, NickCougars20210.22533442759344-1.80
Murphy, SeanKings20210.216393478517590-2.96
Jansen, DannyKomodos20210.223184324111280-5.26
Kiner-Falefa, IsiahKomodos20210.2695165513934115-0.70
Reyes, FranmilChoppers20210.25240957103308543.52
Biggio, CavanCougars20210.20821623455233-2.01
Lowe, NateMavericks20210.26254373142176380.42
Arozarena, RandyKings20210.271510921382067203.63
McNeil, JeffMavericks20210.24938648967353-4.23
Laureano, RamonJackalope20210.2463414384143912-2.31
Lowe, BrandonDarkhorses20210.24753597132399975.15
Moore, DylanDarkhorses20210.13712412175178-0.84
Arraez, LuisDemigods20210.25555814060-0.43
France, TyMoonshiners20210.29157185166187301.20
Madrigal, NickMavericks20210.30520030612211-5.85
Bohm, AlecChoppers20210.24433243816434-0.91
Walsh, JaredJackalope20210.27753070147299822.87
Edman, TommyDarkhorses20210.262641911681156302.64
Nola, AustinKomodos20210.0000000000.00
Cronenworth, JakeKomodos20210.26656794151217141.67
Kirk, AlejandroChoppers20210.31029793800.09