League Leaders



Type: Batting Pitching

Select Team: Split Teams

Positions: All C 1B 2B 3B SS OF DH

Single Season: Min AB:
Multiple Seasons: to Split Seasons


NameTeamYearAVGABRHHRRBISBPAR
Molina, YadierCougars20220.20454211001-1.30
Cruz, NelsonKomodos20220.248246326173820.14
Votto, JoeyDarkhorses20220.22212612282120-1.05
McCutchen, AndrewMoonshiners20220.24119925485223-0.28
Brantley, MichaelDarkhorses20220.29423528695261-0.25
Turner, JustinDemigods20220.21823930524370-0.94
Stanton, GiancarloJackalope20220.2462072651164600.91
Freeman, FreddieDemigods20220.304270478284562.41
Donaldson, JoshDemigods20220.2004048130-0.20
Belt, BrandonDemigods20220.1623746120-0.46
Hosmer, EricMavericks20220.270897241100-0.37
Trout, MikeMavericks20220.2902285166224502.95
Rizzo, AnthonyChoppers20220.2262524257194962.45
Harper, BryceDarkhorses20220.3202414977154893.87
Crawford, BrandonKings20220.21013820293161-0.46
LeMahieu, D.J.Choppers20220.2781815020-0.16
Blackmon, CharlieCougars20220.2622563567113920.90
Goldschmidt, PaulJackalope20220.3362625288176134.20
Altuve, JoseDemigods20220.2581943050102130.57
Martinez, J.D.Demigods20220.320219397072500.77
Perez, SalvadorCougars20220.214215244611340-0.24
Escobar, EduardoDiamond Dogs20220.22825030576290-0.93
d'Arnaud, TravisKomodos20220.2651852849103400.07
Sanchez, GaryJackalope20220.21320222438301-0.94
Grandal, YasmaniMavericks20220.1851736322151-2.96
Wong, KoltenDemigods20220.22818026415178-0.49
Schoop, JonathanCougars20220.15080512150-1.02
Arenado, NolanDiamond Dogs20220.2772603372144801.44
Rendon, AnthonyJackalope20220.22816215375242-1.10
Castellanos, NickMavericks20220.24227330667362-0.11
Sano, MiguelMavericks20220.0000000000.00
Machado, MannyMavericks20220.3282534883124673.33
Lindor, FranciscoDemigods20220.2462764468125682.60
Marte, StarlingKomodos20220.273249466873681.72
Pollock, A.J.Kings20220.2479711241110-0.75
Soler, JorgeChoppers20220.218243315313330-0.11
Segura, JeanMoonshiners20220.275167224661980.90
Garcia, AvisailDiamond Dogs20220.22622121505213-1.26
Bogaerts, XanderDarkhorses20220.335254428563131.44
Yelich, ChristianDarkhorses20220.2452654465726111.28
Zunino, MikeDarkhorses20220.1481157175160-2.72
Springer, GeorgeDarkhorses20220.2602354061133461.60
Grossman, RobbieCougars20220.20818317382172-2.15
Ozuna, MarcellDiamond Dogs20220.2262663460132920.17
Hernandez, CesarCougars20220.26924931670183-0.55
Pederson, JocDarkhorses20220.2029915206151-0.18
Villar, JonathanMoonshiners20220.0000000000.00
Stassi, MaxChoppers20220.1771703010-0.34
Ramirez, JoseKomodos20220.29924444731662124.49
Semien, MarcusKings20220.2312733563727120.90
Abreu, JoseCougars20220.263255376793200.23
Betts, MookieKings20220.2742455367174063.23
Baez, JavierMavericks20220.21622219487253-1.09
Bryant, KrisCougars20220.281571116040-1.31
Winker, JesseJackalope20220.1961021020190-0.85
Story, TrevorCougars20220.2282464056114891.93
Correa, CarlosKings20220.29718524557200-0.02
Mondesi, AdalbertoJackalope20220.1405037035-0.77
Cron, C.J.Demigods20220.2922774581175202.61
Seager, CoreyKomodos20220.2302653561153230.74
Buxton, ByronDemigods20220.2041813337162610.42
Rosario, EddieKings20220.0673022000-0.84
Olson, MattKings20220.2522742969103900.17
Muncy, MaxMoonshiners20220.15013321203140-1.36
Crawford, J.P.Moonshiners20220.23373917152-0.08
Meadows, AustinDemigods20220.2671019270110-1.12
Gallo, JoeyChoppers20220.17310414184121-0.87
Grichuk, RandalMoonshiners20220.25221425547342-0.22
Aguilar, JesusDiamond Dogs20220.25121920559310-0.29
Realmuto, J.T.Darkhorses20220.236233335542780.09
Suarez, EugenioChoppers20220.0000000000.00
Duvall, AdamDarkhorses20220.13398513160-1.63
Polanco, JorgeChoppers20220.245216285373330.21
Vazquez, ChristianDiamond Dogs20220.27718418514291-0.88
Taylor, ChrisDiamond Dogs20220.24822627566264-0.35
Pham, TommyKings20220.259108212861820.61
Walker, ChristianKomodos20220.2102483252193700.59
Margot, ManuelMavericks20220.247731118040-0.67
Schwarber, KyleChoppers20220.2152565055204131.98
Tapia, RaimelDemigods20220.294516152710.05
Conforto, MichaelMoonshiners20220.0000000000.00
Nimmo, BrandonDiamond Dogs20220.26121535562200-0.64
Judge, AaronMavericks20220.2992645879275354.92
Bell, JoshKings20220.3022583878114501.54
Renfroe, HunterKomodos20220.248198274913270-0.11
Adames, WillyKomodos20220.222456104900.32
Anderson, TimMoonshiners20220.346182276351981.69
Moncada, YoanMavericks20220.23946411180-1.13
Marte, KetelDemigods20220.24714617362153-0.49
Turner, TreaDiamond Dogs20220.31827439871052143.88
Diaz, EliasJackalope20220.22015913354180-2.15
Yastrzemski, MikeDemigods20220.17557610260-0.48
Naquin, TylerCougars20220.000200000-0.63
Mancini, TreyDiamond Dogs20220.313166235261900.35
Benintendi, AndrewCougars20220.30225827783251-0.37
Contreras, WillsonDemigods20220.2652234059122830.91
McMahon, RyanDarkhorses20220.23814722353180-0.24
Bregman, AlexDarkhorses20220.235238385693500.03
Chapman, MattDarkhorses20220.21522836499300-0.48
O'Neill, TylerKings20220.22514219323225-0.23
Robles, VictorMavericks20220.2555581411050.26
Rodgers, BrendanDiamond Dogs20220.24917323434190-0.29
Rosario, AmedMoonshiners20220.278248346921880.10
Swanson, DansbyJackalope20220.30526647811241113.34
Devers, RafaelMoonshiners20220.3312785492174423.47
Torres, GleyberMavericks20220.2572223357133230.82
Albies, OzzieMavericks20220.244242345983330.21
Merrifield, WhitChoppers20220.230283336533090.10
Stallings, JacobCougars20220.21110913231140-1.53
Frazier, AdamDiamond Dogs20220.261921324161-0.21
Candelario, JeimerCougars20220.19119420375170-2.19
Narvaez, OmarChoppers20220.24213213322120-2.09
Gurriel, YulieskiMavericks20220.21171515041-0.74
Hernandez, TeoscarDiamond Dogs20220.257171234472630.48
Haniger, MitchDarkhorses20220.17734363700.11
Kelly, CarsonKomodos20220.11587510040-3.79
Riley, AustinKings20220.2522743969184121.73
Mountcastle, RyanMoonshiners20220.2772312964113621.04
Jimenez, EloyMavericks20220.2223628170-0.97
Happ, IanKomodos20220.301113133451830.90
Stephenson, TylerMavericks20220.30514121435311-0.42
Tucker, KyleMoonshiners20220.26222928601448122.64
Marsh, BrandonKings20220.23114718344151-0.48
Fletcher, DavidCougars20220.1032923020-0.84
Bellinger, CodyKomodos20220.209239315092790.33
Verdugo, AlexChoppers20220.25025230634360-0.57
Lux, Gavin ----- 20220.253871322012-0.72
Grisham, TrentDiamond Dogs20220.15398715160-1.29
Kirilloff, AlexMoonshiners20220.1672414000-0.83
Hoskins, RhysKings20220.2492653766133700.66
Hayes, Ke'BryanChoppers20220.264239326332480.17
Urias, LuisJackalope20220.19512816255151-0.37
Reynolds, BryanKomodos20220.2281361331592-0.52
Bader, HarrisonCougars20220.270148194031380.62
Gurriel, LourdesChoppers20220.28322625644312-0.28
Tellez, RowdyDarkhorses20220.2204149280-0.01
Guerrero, VladimirMoonshiners20220.2662593969174301.64
Soto, JuanMavericks20220.2142523954143150.81
Tatis, FernandoDemigods20220.0000000000.00
Smith, WillKings20220.2602042853103400.03
Carlson, DylanKings20220.21013813292103-0.80
Acuna, RonaldJackalope20220.284127243651381.09
Santander, AnthonyJackalope20220.2392393157133600.27
Voit, LukeDiamond Dogs20220.1434256051-0.80
Robert, LuisKomodos20220.2952273267736111.84
Bichette, BoDiamond Dogs20220.2562933975113851.34
Farmer, KyleCougars20220.3331525000-0.16
Garver, MitchDemigods20220.20578716380-0.98
Hays, AustinDemigods20220.286231376693611.10
Ohtani, ShoheiMoonshiners20220.2612684470154672.60
Chisholm, JazzMavericks20220.25520839531445122.84
Varsho, DaultonMoonshiners20220.234239325692840.05
Mullins, CedricCougars20220.2482823670627161.62
Alvarez, YordanKomodos20220.3172274772225403.49
Adell, JoMavericks20220.0000000000.00
Ruiz, KeibertMoonshiners20220.25520418522153-1.59
Baddoo, AkilKings20220.0000000000.00
Alonso, PeteChoppers20220.2782634373206623.43
Gimenez, AndresDarkhorses20220.333515171520.07
Murphy, SeanKings20220.21823425518280-1.05
Jansen, DannyDiamond Dogs20220.232569137130-1.96
Kiner-Falefa, IsiahChoppers20220.2652193558018100.00
Reyes, FranmilChoppers20220.20614611304140-1.57
Lowe, NateMavericks20220.25920524539221-0.13
Wisdom, PatrickJackalope20220.234154233692220.66
Arozarena, RandyKings20220.2492613065731121.14
Schwindel, FrankDarkhorses20220.212997212100-0.87
McNeil, JeffKings20220.331130184332310.45
Laureano, RamonMoonshiners20220.2281271329164-0.63
Lowe, BrandonDarkhorses20220.21211820255121-0.36
Garcia, AdolisJackalope20220.25726543681446112.92
Straw, MylesDemigods20220.2061462530065-0.66
Arraez, LuisJackalope20220.1331512140-0.10
France, TyCougars20220.3162753287104501.46
Joe, ConnorDemigods20220.2411622039291-0.78
Hoerner, Nico ----- 20220.25594824290-0.64
India, JonathanJackalope20220.22281618161-1.71
Lopez, NickyCougars20220.2141261327043-1.19
Bohm, AlecChoppers20220.23721126503161-0.56
Cruz, OneilDiamond Dogs20220.27322460710.28
Kelenic, JarredJackalope20220.1408610123104-2.40
Brujan, VidalJackalope20220.1346759041-2.53
Franco, WanderKomodos20220.27017827484194-0.01
Walsh, JaredJackalope20220.2612533166134010.85
Edman, TommyDarkhorses20220.2752805577729162.91
Rojas, JoshCougars20220.250140203541750.36
Heim, JonahDemigods20220.22410711246162-0.05
Cronenworth, JakeKomodos20220.246276456874110.58
Kirk, AlejandroChoppers20220.321193346292800.54
Vaughn, AndrewMoonshiners20220.330182216052500.01