League Leaders



Type: Batting Pitching

Select Team: Split Teams

Positions: All C 1B 2B 3B SS OF DH

Single Season: Min AB:
Multiple Seasons: to Split Seasons


NameTeamYearAVGABRHHRRBISBPAR
Cabrera, MiguelBeanballers20210.1155236250-1.33
Cano, RobinsonBeanballers20200.273668183700.06
Wong, KoltenBeanballers20210.27443070118144911-0.27
Schoop, JonathanBeanballers20200.29111017325150-0.18
Arenado, NolanBeanballers20200.25318223468260-0.15
Arenado, NolanBeanballers20210.255580791483310323.40
Soler, JorgeBeanballers20200.22814917348240-0.68
Soler, JorgeBeanballers20210.2195036911025660-0.82
Puig, YasielBeanballers20200.0000000000.00
Ozuna, MarcellBeanballers20200.3382283877185604.09
Ozuna, MarcellBeanballers20210.21318821407260-6.44
Moran, ColinBeanballers20210.25020417515271-4.79
Grichuk, RandalBeanballers20210.2455035912322810-0.34
Aguilar, JesusBeanballers20210.252365369216700-0.82
Vazquez, ChristianBeanballers20210.259444501156478-2.94
Taylor, ChrisBeanballers20210.256497901272073132.23
McCann, JamesBeanballers20200.240501312491-0.18
Canha, MarkBeanballers20200.246191324753340.57
Moncada, YoanBeanballers20200.22520028456240-0.57
Moncada, YoanBeanballers20210.2645016813212573-1.44
Turner, TreaBeanballers20200.33523346781241124.44
Turner, TreaBeanballers20210.322571991842566317.03
Benintendi, AndrewBeanballers20200.0563632011-0.95
McMahon, RyanBeanballers20200.20050710150-0.36
Robles, VictorBeanballers20200.22016820373154-1.20
Robles, VictorBeanballers20210.22970616011-1.22
Rosario, AmedBeanballers20200.0000000000.00
Hernandez, TeoscarBeanballers20200.2861402640122742.13
Hernandez, TeoscarBeanballers20210.23842510250-0.90
Kelly, CarsonBeanballers20200.22112211275190-1.55
Chavis, MichaelBeanballers20200.0000000000.00
Grisham, TrentBeanballers20200.253158314061971.35
Grisham, TrentBeanballers20210.223364478111527-1.48
Voit, LukeBeanballers20200.2772134159225203.82
Voit, LukeBeanballers20210.0000000000.00
Bichette, BoBeanballers20200.313115173652340.97
Bichette, BoBeanballers20210.2916161141792698237.39
Garver, MitchBeanballers20200.1545278120-1.31
Garver, MitchBeanballers20210.260196295113320-4.59