League Leaders



Type: Batting Pitching

Select Team: Split Teams

Positions: All C 1B 2B 3B SS OF DH

Single Season: Min AB:
Multiple Seasons: to Split Seasons


NameTeamYearAVGABRHHRRBISBPAR
Cabrera, MiguelBeanballers20210.1155236250-1.33
Cano, RobinsonBeanballers20200.273668183700.06
Wong, KoltenBeanballers20210.27443070118144911-0.27
Schoop, JonathanBeanballers20200.29111017325150-0.18
Arenado, NolanBeanballers2020 - 20210.2557621021944112923.25
Soler, JorgeBeanballers2020 - 20210.2216528614433900-1.50
Puig, YasielBeanballers20200.0000000000.00
Ozuna, MarcellBeanballers2020 - 20210.2814165911725820-2.35
Moran, ColinBeanballers20210.25020417515271-4.79
Grichuk, RandalBeanballers20210.2455035912322810-0.34
Aguilar, JesusBeanballers20210.252365369216700-0.82
Vazquez, ChristianBeanballers20210.259444501156478-2.94
Taylor, ChrisBeanballers20210.256497901272073132.23
McCann, JamesBeanballers20200.240501312491-0.18
Canha, MarkBeanballers20200.246191324753340.57
Moncada, YoanBeanballers2020 - 20210.2537019617718813-2.01
Turner, TreaBeanballers2020 - 20210.326804145262371074311.47
Benintendi, AndrewBeanballers20200.0563632011-0.95
McMahon, RyanBeanballers20200.20050710150-0.36
Robles, VictorBeanballers2020 - 20210.22323826533165-2.42
Rosario, AmedBeanballers20200.0000000000.00
Hernandez, TeoscarBeanballers2020 - 20210.2751823150143241.24
Kelly, CarsonBeanballers20200.22112211275190-1.55
Chavis, MichaelBeanballers20200.0000000000.00
Grisham, TrentBeanballers2020 - 20210.23252278121177114-0.13
Voit, LukeBeanballers2020 - 20210.2772134159225203.82
Bichette, BoBeanballers2020 - 20210.29473113121531121278.36
Garver, MitchBeanballers2020 - 20210.238248365914340-5.90