League Leaders



Type: Batting Pitching

Select Team: Split Teams

Positions: All C 1B 2B 3B SS OF DH

Single Season: Min AB:
Multiple Seasons: to Split Seasons


NameTeamYearAVGABRHHRRBISBPAR
Cabrera, MiguelBeanballers20210.1155236250-1.33
Wong, KoltenBeanballers20210.27443070118144911-0.27
Arenado, NolanBeanballers20210.255580791483310323.40
Soler, JorgeBeanballers20210.2195036911025660-0.82
Ozuna, MarcellBeanballers20210.21318821407260-6.44
Moran, ColinBeanballers20210.25020417515271-4.79
Grichuk, RandalBeanballers20210.2455035912322810-0.34
Aguilar, JesusBeanballers20210.252365369216700-0.82
Vazquez, ChristianBeanballers20210.259444501156478-2.94
Taylor, ChrisBeanballers20210.256497901272073132.23
Moncada, YoanBeanballers20210.2645016813212573-1.44
Turner, TreaBeanballers20210.322571991842566317.03
Robles, VictorBeanballers20210.22970616011-1.22
Hernandez, TeoscarBeanballers20210.23842510250-0.90
Grisham, TrentBeanballers20210.223364478111527-1.48
Voit, LukeBeanballers20210.0000000000.00
Bichette, BoBeanballers20210.2916161141792698237.39
Garver, MitchBeanballers20210.260196295113320-4.59