League Leaders



Type: Batting Pitching

Select Team: Split Teams

Positions: All SP RP

Single Season: Min IP:
Multiple Seasons: to Split Seasons


NameTeamYearERAWHIPWSVIPHERBBKPAR
Clemens, RogerKings19934.460.000110191.709501600.00
Clemens, RogerKings19942.851.14390170.712454711680.00
Clemens, RogerKings19954.721.52480103.01095448910.00
Clemens, RogerKings19963.891.34480224.7201971012370.00
Clemens, RogerTidal Wave19972.051.030210264.020460682920.00
Clemens, RogerAlley Cats19982.651.095200234.716969882710.00
Clemens, RogerPredators19994.521.456100159.315580771400.00
Clemens, RogerDemigods20003.801.324120196.318083801830.00
Clemens, RogerDemigods20013.511.257200220.320586722130.00
Clemens, RogerDemigods20024.421.318120173.016685621840.00
Clemens, RogerDemigods20033.911.214170211.719992581900.00
Clemens, RogerMoonshiners20042.981.157180214.316971792180.00
Clemens, RogerMoonshiners20051.871.008130211.3151446218511.13
Clemens, RogerMoonshiners20062.301.04170113.38929291025.58
Clemens, RogerMoonshiners20074.001.2504072.0713219490.48
Moyer, JamiePanthers19983.531.178150234.323492421580.00
Moyer, JamieJackalope19993.861.239140228.323598481370.00
Moyer, JamieJackalope20005.601.483120143.01618951910.00
Moyer, JamieDemigods20012.940.980140165.31325430960.00
Moyer, JamieDemigods20023.351.093130217.718881501400.00
Moyer, JamieDemigods20033.271.233210215.019978661290.00
Moyer, JamieDemigods20045.621.4572057.7653619360.00
Moyer, JamieCougars20054.441.37590164.3183814378-0.79
Moyer, JamieDarkhorses20076.001.4052042.049281017-0.68
Maddux, GregChoppers19932.360.000200267.007001970.00
Maddux, GregChoppers19941.560.896160202.015035311560.00
Maddux, GregChoppers19951.630.811190209.714738231810.00
Maddux, GregChoppers19962.721.033150245.022574281720.00
Maddux, GregChoppers19972.200.946190232.720057201770.00
Maddux, GregChoppers19982.220.980180251.020162452040.00
Maddux, GregChoppers19993.571.345190219.325887371360.00
Maddux, GregChoppers20003.001.071190249.322583421900.00
Maddux, GregChoppers20013.051.060170233.022079271730.00
Maddux, GregChoppers20022.691.199150194.319058431140.00
Maddux, GregChoppers20033.961.182160218.322596331240.00
Maddux, GregChoppers20044.021.180160212.721895331510.00
Maddux, GregChoppers20054.671.29480140.71587324860.59
Maddux, GregNaturals20064.091.237120152.01596929833.22
Maddux, Greg ----- 20074.221.23190143.01586718741.79
Maddux, Greg ----- 20084.271.2192092.7101441244-0.45
Rogers, KennyKings19932.590.0007080.00230490.00
Rogers, KennyGators19953.931.30290123.71155446830.00
Rogers, KennyGators19964.681.464120179.01799383920.00
Rogers, KennyGators19975.451.5793076.0884632440.00
Rogers, KennyGators19983.161.166100142.31325034890.00
Rogers, KennyTitans19994.191.408100195.320691691260.00
Rogers, KennyDemigods20005.021.58880141.71657960920.00
Rogers, KennyDemigods20045.461.56790127.01597740760.00
Rogers, KennyKings20054.081.41780108.01214932480.30
Rogers, KennyDemigods20064.001.309120157.31567050761.79
Rogers, KennyMavericks20070.000.000000.000000.00
Wells, DavidMetros19964.221.2343064.0663013380.00
Wells, DavidJackalope19983.491.045180214.319583291630.00
Wells, DavidJackalope19994.821.329170231.7246124621690.00
Wells, DavidJackalope20004.111.293200229.7266105311660.00
Wells, DavidJackalope20014.471.40150100.71205021590.00
Wells, DavidDarkhorses20023.871.234180195.320184401340.00
Wells, DavidKings20034.241.243150206.023697201000.00
Wells, David ----- 20044.461.1254074.775379410.00
Wells, David ----- 20055.001.4634054.07330634-0.26
Glavine, TomKings19933.200.000220239.308501200.00
Glavine, TomKings19943.971.470130165.317373701400.00
Glavine, TomKings19953.081.248160198.718268661270.00
Glavine, TomKings19962.981.305150235.322278851810.00
Glavine, TomKings19972.961.150140240.019779791520.00
Glavine, TomKings19982.471.203200229.320263741570.00
Glavine, Tom ----- 19994.121.462140234.0259107831380.00
Glavine, TomGators20003.401.191210241.022291651520.00
Glavine, TomGators20013.571.413160219.321387971160.00
Glavine, TomGators20022.961.282180224.721074781270.00
Glavine, TomGators20034.521.47890183.32059266820.00
Glavine, TomKings20043.461.28050125.01224838690.00
Glavine, TomDarkhorses20064.191.378130172.018180561051.56
Glavine, TomDarkhorses20074.511.36980125.71316341580.52
Mesa, JoseTroopers19963.731.34123972.3693028640.00
Mesa, JoseTroopers19975.842.0680324.7401611230.00
Mesa, JoseTroopers19984.471.3813146.3502314320.00
Mesa, JoseChoppers19994.981.80633368.7843840420.00
Mesa, JoseDerelicts20005.831.6082141.7482719490.00
Mesa, JoseMoonshiners20012.341.19434065.3591719540.00
Mesa, JoseMoonshiners20022.971.37444575.7652539640.00
Mesa, JoseMoonshiners20036.671.74752356.7704229420.00
Mesa, JoseDemigods20043.251.41354369.3782520370.00
Mesa, JoseDemigods20054.761.53522756.761302637-1.39
Smoltz, JohnCougars19933.620.000150243.709802080.00
Smoltz, JohnCougars19944.141.24860134.712062481130.00
Smoltz, JohnCougars19953.251.25190160.714258591590.00
Smoltz, JohnCougars19962.941.001240253.719983552760.00
Smoltz, JohnCougars19973.021.160150256.023486632410.00
Smoltz, JohnCougars19982.901.127170167.714554441730.00
Smoltz, JohnCougars19993.291.131100180.316466401510.00
Smoltz, JohnNaturals20023.251.03335580.3592924850.00
Smoltz, JohnNaturals20031.120.87004564.34888730.00
Smoltz, JohnNaturals20042.761.07804481.7752513850.00
Smoltz, JohnNaturals20053.061.145140229.721078531697.55
Smoltz, JohnNaturals20063.561.191160225.021589532068.28
Smoltz, JohnNaturals20073.111.182140205.719671471978.04
Smoltz, JohnNaturals20082.001.1113027.02268362.11
Smoltz, JohnMavericks20099.771.7230015.72517216-1.47
Schilling, CurtChoppers19945.441.4420043.0472615320.00
Schilling, CurtGators19963.421.09070163.313462441600.00
Schilling, CurtGators19972.971.046170254.320884583190.00
Schilling, CurtGators19983.251.105150268.723697613000.00
Schilling, CurtTitans19993.541.124150180.715971441520.00
Schilling, CurtCougars20003.741.175110204.319785431600.00
Schilling, CurtCougars20012.981.075220256.723785392930.00
Schilling, CurtCougars20023.230.968230259.321893333160.00
Schilling, CurtCougars20032.831.03780162.013851301890.00
Schilling, CurtCougars20043.261.063210226.720682352030.00
Schilling, CurtCougars20055.631.5647786.31135422790.01
Schilling, CurtCougars20063.971.216150204.022090281835.80
Schilling, CurtCougars20073.871.24590151.016565231012.59
Schilling, CurtCougars20080.000.000000.000000.00
Gordon, TomCougars19955.031.6236077.0884337370.00
Gordon, TomTroopers19974.031.23721176.0603434740.00
Gordon, TomTroopers19982.710.97654269.7472121690.00
Gordon, TomKings19994.501.71401114.013711200.00
Gordon, TomChoppers20013.531.08502743.3311716630.00
Gordon, TomChoppers20022.551.0750017.71356150.00
Gordon, TomMoonshiners20042.210.8819489.7562223960.00
Gordon, TomMoonshiners20052.571.0915280.7592329690.24
Gordon, TomMoonshiners20063.341.26433459.3532222682.07
Gordon, TomMoonshiners20074.821.714159.3125411-0.15
Johnson, RandyKings19943.191.186130172.013261722040.00
Johnson, RandyKings19952.481.045180214.315959652940.00
Johnson, RandyKings19964.211.1494151.3382421710.00
Johnson, RandyKings19972.281.052200213.014754772910.00
Johnson, RandyKings19983.281.183190244.320389863290.00
Johnson, RandyKings19992.481.020170271.720775703640.00
Johnson, RandyKings20002.641.118190248.720273763470.00
Johnson, RandyKings20012.491.009210249.718169713720.00
Johnson, RandyKings20022.321.031240260.019767713340.00
Johnson, RandyKings20034.261.33360114.012554271250.00
Johnson, RandyKings20042.600.900160245.717771442900.00
Johnson, RandyKings20053.791.126170225.720795472118.23
Johnson, RandyKings20065.211.299120141.714282421101.95
Johnson, RandyKings20072.020.8134035.72485513.09
Johnson, RandyNaturals20083.751.214100168.016570391524.57
Johnson, Randy ----- 20090.000.000000.00000-0.26
Stanton, MikeGators19943.531.4863335.7331420240.00
Stanton, MikeJackalope19985.471.2284679.0714826690.00
Stanton, MikeCougars20022.671.1873030.326910190.00
Stanton, MikeDarkhorses20034.091.0911011.085440.00
Seanez, RudyMoonshiners200618.004.500002.07421-0.91
Hernandez, RobertoCougars19944.911.32241447.7442619500.00
Hernandez, RobertoCougars19953.921.52533259.7632628840.00
Hernandez, RobertoCougars19961.911.21763884.7651838850.00
Hernandez, RobertoCougars19972.451.302103180.7672238820.00
Hernandez, RobertoCougars19984.041.34622671.3553241550.00
Hernandez, RobertoCougars19993.071.37724373.3682533690.00
Hernandez, RobertoCougars20003.191.35043273.3762623610.00
Hernandez, RobertoCougars20014.121.40452867.7693126460.00
Hernandez, RobertoCougars20024.311.53811839.7511910270.00
Hernandez, RobertoCougars20034.421.5275036.7311825280.00
Timlin, MikeChoppers19973.221.22561072.7692620450.00
Timlin, MikeMoonshiners19993.571.17532763.0512523500.00
Timlin, Mike ----- 20003.771.5444445.3471923370.00
Timlin, MikeKings20033.311.1601235.334137260.00
Timlin, MikeKings20044.331.2962054.0582612340.00
Timlin, MikeMoonshiners20052.871.38141137.7421210311.40
Timlin, MikeKings20064.731.4034851.361271123-2.21
Mussina, MikeKings19934.450.000130161.708001140.00
Mussina, MikeKings19943.061.163160176.31636042990.00
Mussina, MikeChoppers19953.291.069190221.718781501580.00
Mussina, MikeChoppers19964.811.368190243.3264130692040.00
Mussina, MikeChoppers19973.201.117150224.719780542180.00
Mussina, MikeChoppers19983.341.108120194.017972361610.00
Mussina, MikeChoppers19993.501.274180203.320779521720.00
Mussina, MikeChoppers20003.791.187110237.7236100462100.00
Mussina, MikeChoppers20013.151.067170228.720280422140.00
Mussina, MikeChoppers20024.051.187180215.720897481820.00
Mussina, MikeChoppers20033.401.081170214.719281401950.00
Mussina, MikeChoppers20044.591.324120164.717884401320.00
Mussina, MikeChoppers20054.411.369130179.719988471421.31
Mussina, MikeChoppers20063.551.094140180.016471331567.14
Mussina, MikeChoppers20075.211.44190134.7163783186-0.48
Mussina, MikeMoonshiners20083.171.216160162.017157261337.48
Cormier, RhealChoppers19964.261.30770150.01567140950.00
Cormier, RhealCougars20046.001.667209.0126330.00
Rhodes, ArthurAlley Cats19983.511.2864477.0653034830.00
Rhodes, ArthurTitans19995.431.6603353.0433245590.00
Rhodes, ArthurDerelicts20005.631.500108.095390.00
Rhodes, ArthurDarkhorses20011.300.6063134.71952430.00
Rhodes, ArthurGators20022.330.83310269.7451813810.00
Rhodes, ArthurJackalope20034.171.3153354.0532518480.00
Rhodes, ArthurKings20045.121.7333938.7462221340.00
Rhodes, ArthurMoonshiners20053.711.5882017.0207721-0.78
Rhodes, ArthurMavericks20064.762.118005.77357-0.87
Batista, MiguelMoonshiners20034.161.3874097.31034532750.00
Batista, MiguelNaturals20046.321.5112247.0543317230.00
Springer, RussCougars20081.590.706005.72124-0.36
Martinez, PedroGators19953.511.151140194.715876661740.00
Martinez, PedroGators19963.701.195130216.718989702220.00
Martinez, PedroGators19971.900.932170241.315851673050.00
Martinez, PedroGators19982.891.091190233.718875672510.00
Martinez, PedroGators19992.070.923230213.316049373130.00
Martinez, PedroGators20001.740.737180217.012842322840.00
Martinez, PedroGators20012.390.93470116.78431251630.00
Martinez, PedroGators20022.260.923200199.314450402390.00
Martinez, PedroGators20032.221.039140186.714746472060.00
Martinez, PedroGators20043.901.171160217.019394612270.00
Martinez, PedroGators20052.820.949150217.0159684720811.25
Martinez, PedroGators20064.481.10890132.710866391371.99
Martinez, PedroGators20073.001.3891018.0226324-1.49
Martinez, PedroGators20085.601.5414098.0110614180-2.31
Martinez, PedroGators20093.401.2104039.741157321.28
Martinez, PedroGators20100.000.000000.000000.00
Wakefield, TimGators19964.491.47170122.31286152920.00
Wakefield, TimGators19973.831.2994084.7763634710.00
Wakefield, TimJackalope19984.781.434120150.715080661030.00
Wakefield, TimPredators19995.081.557615140.014679721040.00
Wakefield, TimMoonshiners20021.741.0005057.0411116410.00
Wakefield, TimCougars20034.091.305111202.319392711690.00
Wakefield, TimDemigods20044.181.3213056.0592615310.00
Wakefield, TimMoonshiners20053.991.150110155.714069391104.11
Wakefield, TimCougars20064.211.2294068.3603224480.72
Wakefield, Tim ----- 20076.541.5704042.748311919-0.61
Wakefield, TimCougars20083.190.9005073.3522614502.87
Wickman, BobKings19972.791.4053042.0411318380.00
Wickman, BobKings19983.801.45952573.3703137660.00
Wickman, BobKings19993.391.52033774.3752838600.00
Wickman, BobKings20003.101.32133072.7642532550.00
Wickman, BobKings20012.391.10853267.7611814660.00
Wickman, BobKings20024.591.50002033.341179360.00
Wickman, BobMoonshiners20045.091.2450917.718104150.00
Wickman, BobChoppers20052.471.25804562.0571721413.02
Wickman, BobChoppers20062.671.22213354.0531613420.90
Wickman, BobDarkhorses20073.921.55732043.748192035-0.94
Brocail, DougPanthers19992.521.0374282.0602325780.00
Brocail, DougChoppers20004.091.4015050.7572314410.00
Embree, AlanNaturals200312.272.182003.765230.00
Embree, AlanChoppers20044.741.2892038.043206220.00
Embree, AlanDarkhorses20080.000.000000.000000.00
Hoffman, TrevorKings19953.881.16373153.3482314520.00
Hoffman, TrevorKings19962.250.92094288.05022311110.00
Hoffman, Trevor ----- 19972.661.02063781.35924241110.00
Hoffman, TrevorPanthers19981.480.84945373.0411221860.00
Hoffman, TrevorPanthers19992.140.93624067.3481615730.00
Hoffman, TrevorPanthers20002.990.99544372.3612411850.00
Hoffman, TrevorPanthers20013.431.14434360.3482321630.00
Hoffman, TrevorDarkhorses20022.731.18023859.3521818690.00
Hoffman, TrevorDarkhorses20032.571.286007.0623100.00
Hoffman, TrevorMoonshiners20042.300.91534154.742148530.00
Hoffman, TrevorMoonshiners20052.971.11014357.7521912543.48
Hoffman, TrevorMoonshiners20062.140.96804663.0481513504.05
Hoffman, TrevorMoonshiners20072.981.11644257.3491915442.60
Hoffman, TrevorMoonshiners20083.771.03733045.338199460.15
Hoffman, TrevorDarkhorses20091.880.88732638.324810292.27
Hoffman, Trevor ----- 20108.551.6001520.02419812-2.19
Hampton, MikeKings19963.591.397100160.317564491010.00
Hampton, MikeKings19972.711.192130149.31304548880.00
Hampton, MikeKings19983.301.423110207.321776781360.00
Hampton, MikeCougars19992.901.285220239.0206771011770.00
Hampton, MikeCougars20003.141.346150217.719476991510.00
Hampton, MikeCougars20015.731.632120190.0229121811140.00
Hampton, MikeCougars200210.262.4000016.729191160.00
Hampton, MikeDarkhorses20033.771.385140179.017875701080.00
Hampton, MikeGators20048.562.1220013.72213770.00
Hampton, MikeMavericks20052.600.8651017.3115470.59
Williams, WoodyJackalope19994.411.373120208.3213102731370.00
Williams, WoodyCougars20015.451.6792036.3482213290.00
Williams, WoodyGators20033.871.246180220.722095551530.00
Williams, WoodyGators20044.181.323110189.719388581310.00
Williams, WoodyGators20054.171.5702049.758232032-1.66
Williams, WoodyChoppers20064.091.4552022.02710580.07
Guardado, EddieKings20006.751.7812110.7128780.00
Guardado, EddieCougars20022.931.04914567.7532218700.00
Guardado, EddieCougars20032.890.98034165.3502114600.00
Guardado, EddieCougars20042.780.99321845.3311414450.00
Guardado, EddieCougars20052.721.18923656.3521715482.50
Guardado, EddieCougars20063.891.54111337.044161339-2.05
Sele, AaronMetros19953.061.4233032.3321114210.00
Sele, AaronCougars19967.421.9781030.3392521240.00
Sele, AaronAngels19984.231.519190212.7239100841670.00
Sele, AaronGators19994.791.532180205.0244109701860.00
Sele, Aaron ----- 20004.611.411150191.320298681250.00
Sele, AaronDemigods20013.601.242150215.021686511140.00
Sele, AaronDemigods20025.221.48040122.31427139630.00
Jones, ToddKings19955.351.7551835.3412121380.00
Jones, ToddTroopers19964.401.62261757.3612832440.00
Jones, ToddTroopers19973.091.35753170.0602435700.00
Jones, ToddTroopers19984.971.48412863.3583536570.00
Jones, ToddCarrollers19993.801.49243066.3642835640.00
Jones, ToddDemigods20003.521.43824264.0672525670.00
Jones, ToddDemigods20014.601.82221245.0622320330.00
Jones, ToddJackalope20063.921.25823562.0682710270.66
Jones, ToddKings20074.261.41813861.364292333-0.78
Jones, ToddMavericks20085.051.51241841.047231514-1.10
Tavarez, JulianCougars19967.751.8891036.059319170.00
Tavarez, JulianMetros19986.851.7012022.329179150.00
Tavarez, JulianKings20053.211.2562353.352191535-2.21
Torres, SalomonMavericks20061.801.400035.031480.25
Torres, SalomonCougars20074.501.26501234.031171229-0.67
Oliver, DarrenCougars20122.221.0973244.735111441-1.42
Miceli, DanTidal Wave19965.781.6812185.7995545660.00
Miceli, DanTitans19994.231.4552244.7422123340.00
Trachsel, SteveChoppers19955.641.7135089.31085645600.00
Trachsel, SteveTroopers19963.371.27380125.71274733820.00
Trachsel, SteveTroopers19974.251.4153082.7883929590.00
Trachsel, SteveTroopers19984.461.385150208.0204103841490.00
Park, Chan HoTroopers19983.711.341150220.719991971910.00
Park, Chan HoMoonshiners19995.781.4813081.0885232730.00
Park, Chan Ho ----- 20003.241.281140194.3148701011890.00
Park, Chan Ho ----- 20013.501.171150234.018391912180.00
Park, Chan HoMoonshiners20028.421.7101031.0352918240.00
Shuey, PaulMoonshiners20003.100.9841020.31674220.00
Shuey, PaulKings20024.501.5365128.0231420240.00
Shuey, PaulMoonshiners20033.321.2002021.716810140.00
Veres, DaveGators19995.141.62343177.0884437710.00
Veres, DaveGators20002.851.18932975.7652425670.00
Veres, DaveGators20013.701.29431565.7572728610.00
Veres, DaveDemigods20023.571.2063363.0502526550.00
Veres, DaveMoonshiners20037.941.588005.785140.00
Lieber, JonGators19984.341.3533185.0944121760.00
Lieber, JonMavericks20004.441.211110223.0222110481720.00
Lieber, JonMavericks20013.801.149200232.322698411480.00
Lieber, JonMavericks20023.701.17060141.01535812870.00
Lieber, JonDemigods20054.901.3777093.71085121550.29
Lieber, JonGators20065.071.36780154.3187872490-2.06
Benitez, ArmandoJackalope19983.821.27352268.3482939870.00
Benitez, ArmandoCarrollers19991.851.03842278.04016411280.00
Benitez, ArmandoMavericks20002.611.01344176.03922381060.00
Benitez, ArmandoMavericks20013.771.29764376.3593240930.00
Benitez, ArmandoMavericks20022.271.05413367.3461725790.00
Benitez, ArmandoMavericks20032.961.37042173.0592441750.00
Benitez, ArmandoMavericks20041.290.81824769.7361021620.00
Benitez, ArmandoMavericks20054.451.34121828.3231415211.42
Benitez, ArmandoMavericks20063.651.51441637.036152030-0.86
Benitez, ArmandoChoppers20075.451.5882939.740242340-2.06
Percival, TroyKings19962.310.93203674.03819311000.00
Percival, Troy ----- 19973.551.20442750.7392022710.00
Percival, TroyPanthers19983.651.23024266.7452737870.00
Percival, TroyJackalope19993.771.04743157.3382422580.00
Percival, TroyJackalope20004.931.59552742.0402327420.00
Percival, TroyJackalope20012.650.98843957.7391718710.00
Percival, TroyJackalope20021.461.04243955.734924670.00
Percival, TroyJackalope20033.471.13503349.3331923480.00
Percival, TroyJackalope20043.021.29923144.7411517290.00
Percival, TroyJackalope20056.551.3181722.019161017-1.27
Percival, TroyChoppers20084.851.28922742.728232734-0.87
Percival, Troy ----- 20094.701.826037.79453-1.06
Pettitte, AndyChoppers19972.881.240180240.323377651660.00
Pettitte, AndyChoppers19984.241.447160216.3226102871460.00
Pettitte, AndyTitans19994.851.610140185.7211100881180.00
Pettitte, AndyMavericks20004.341.513130149.31667260960.00
Pettitte, AndyMavericks20013.991.321150200.722489411640.00
Pettitte, AndyMavericks20023.051.210130124.01264224930.00
Pettitte, AndyMavericks20034.021.330210208.322793501800.00
Pettitte, AndyMavericks20043.831.2075056.3482420570.00
Pettitte, AndyMavericks20052.391.030170222.3188594117111.09
Pettitte, AndyMavericks20063.531.36580122.312848391072.69
Pettitte, AndyKings20074.161.450140201.322593671352.75
Pettitte, AndyNaturals20085.421.4545076.3904621530.22
Pettitte, AndyDemigods20094.371.3315047.3412322351.26
Pettitte, AndyDarkhorses20103.961.3846077.3793428701.68
Hawkins, LaTroyMoonshiners20016.901.96212344.3553432310.00
Hawkins, LaTroyGators20022.370.9745064.7521711510.00
Hawkins, LaTroyNaturals20032.341.2148157.7591511600.00
Hawkins, LaTroyMavericks20042.631.04952582.0722414690.00
Hawkins, LaTroyDemigods20053.601.2671415.01465120.01
Hawkins, LaTroyKings20143.311.19642354.352201332-1.53
Hawkins, LaTroyChoppers20159.641.929114.77526-0.29
Radke, BradMetros19984.301.315120213.7238102431460.00
Radke, BradKings19993.781.313110211.723489441180.00
Radke, BradKings20004.031.29180174.318778381050.00
Radke, BradPanthers20013.941.155150226.023599261370.00
Radke, BradChoppers20024.481.1787082.3834114420.00
Radke, BradChoppers20043.681.11870129.71285317820.00
Radke, BradCougars20054.041.18190200.721490231171.88
Radke, BradCougars20065.191.4136069.388401032-1.38
Schmidt, JasonCarrollers19994.371.467110199.721297811380.00
Schmidt, JasonJackalope20005.801.8401054.3643536390.00
Schmidt, JasonKings20013.391.3057074.3632834730.00
Schmidt, JasonKings20023.421.175110137.011052511450.00
Schmidt, JasonKings20032.340.953170207.715254462080.00
Schmidt, JasonKings20043.221.083180218.016278742470.00
Schmidt, JasonKings20054.261.395110162.714777801561.55
Schmidt, JasonKings20063.591.261110213.318985801804.49
Schmidt, JasonKings20077.362.0001011.0179513-0.62
Villone, RonGators20005.581.7606069.3834339310.00
Loaiza, EstebanMoonshiners20016.261.7042041.7572914270.00
Loaiza, EstebanChoppers20027.131.7761041.7603314220.00
Loaiza, EstebanCougars20045.661.57090151.01819556940.00
Loaiza, Esteban ----- 20068.001.778009.015816-0.69
Loaiza, EstebanDarkhorses200711.252.0830012.01215138-1.41
Hermanson, DustinMoonshiners19995.041.4223089.3935034570.00
Hermanson, DustinMoonshiners20006.811.75454104.31337950520.00
Hermanson, DustinDemigods20014.501.4645056.0632819310.00
Hermanson, DustinMavericks20052.541.10923146.0361315252.15
Hermanson, DustinGators20060.000.000000.00000-0.25
Rodriguez, FelixNaturals20025.021.5701028.7301615280.00
Rodriguez, FelixMavericks20031.351.2002013.382890.00
Rodriguez, FelixNaturals20043.761.6703138.3421622400.00
Rivera, MarianoCougars19971.881.18664371.7651520680.00
Rivera, MarianoCougars19981.971.07933559.3471317340.00
Rivera, MarianoCougars19991.830.88444569.0431418520.00
Rivera, MarianoCougars20002.851.09773675.7582425580.00
Rivera, MarianoCougars20012.340.90545080.7612112830.00
Rivera, MarianoCougars20022.761.03912742.3331311400.00
Rivera, MarianoCougars20031.601.02053867.760129590.00
Rivera, MarianoCougars20041.941.08145378.7651720660.00
Rivera, MarianoCougars20051.380.86874378.3501218808.91
Rivera, MarianoCougars20061.800.96053475.0611511555.11
Rivera, MarianoCougars20073.151.12133071.3682512741.77
Rivera, MarianoCougars20081.400.66563970.741116776.42
Rivera, Mariano ----- 20091.760.90534466.3481312724.07
Rivera, MarianoMavericks20101.800.83333360.0391211451.79
Rivera, MarianoChoppers20111.910.89714461.347138602.31
Rivera, MarianoChoppers20122.160.960158.362280.10
Rivera, MarianoChoppers20132.111.04764464.058159542.95
Borowski, JoeChoppers20048.021.9692921.3271915170.00
Borowski, Joe ----- 20054.741.1221043.737231226-2.81
Borowski, JoeChoppers20063.751.37833669.7632933641.61
Borowski, JoeChoppers20075.071.43144565.7773717581.44
Borowski, JoeChoppers20088.041.9791515.7231489-2.34
Isringhausen, JasonGators20003.781.43563369.0672932570.00
Isringhausen, JasonGators20012.651.07943471.3542123740.00
Isringhausen, JasonGators20022.480.98033265.3461818680.00
Isringhausen, JasonGators20032.631.16802137.7281116400.00
Isringhausen, JasonGators20042.871.03544775.3552423710.00
Isringhausen, JasonGators20052.331.18513554.0411423472.87
Isringhausen, JasonGators20063.551.45743358.3472338521.04
Isringhausen, JasonGators20072.481.07143265.3421828542.26
Isringhausen, JasonGators20085.701.64111242.748272236-4.51
Isringhausen, JasonGators20090.000.000000.000000.00
Suppan, JeffChoppers20005.361.48540132.71447953830.00
Suppan, JeffDemigods20044.911.5227069.7733833380.00
Suppan, JeffJackalope20065.061.5940010.711664-0.41
Suppan, JeffCougars20074.541.6462075.394383051-1.42
Byrd, Paul ----- 20053.351.12470126.31254717612.68
Byrd, PaulNaturals20069.881.6831013.7171568-0.99
Wagner, BillyTidal Wave19972.851.19172366.34921301060.00
Wagner, BillyGators19982.701.18343060.0461825970.00
Wagner, BillyGators19991.570.77743974.73513231240.00
Wagner, BillyGators20006.181.6632627.7281918280.00
Wagner, BillyGators20012.731.02123962.7441920790.00
Wagner, BillyGators20022.520.97343575.0512122880.00
Wagner, BillyGators20031.780.87214486.05217231050.00
Wagner, BillyGators20042.420.76642148.331136590.00
Wagner, BillyGators20051.510.83743877.7451320877.40
Wagner, BillyGators20062.241.10634072.3591821945.23
Wagner, BillyGators20072.631.12723468.3552022802.23
Wagner, BillyGators20082.300.89402747.0321210520.17
Wagner, BillyGators20090.000.000000.000000.00
Wagner, BillyGators20101.430.86573769.33811221046.03
Dessens, ElmerGators20023.211.24760154.01515541780.00
Graves, DannyChoppers19993.081.252827111.0903849690.00
Graves, DannyChoppers20002.561.347103091.3812642530.00
Graves, DannyChoppers20014.151.25763280.3833718490.00
Graves, DannyChoppers20023.191.25773298.7993525580.00
Graves, DannyChoppers20035.331.45042169.020410041600.00
Graves, DannyChoppers20056.632.04511036.757271818-4.74
Wright, JameyGators20015.181.583100180.7194104921200.00
Hernandez, LivanAlley Cats19985.401.6501013.3138980.00
Hernandez, LivanMavericks20015.241.549130226.7266132851380.00
Hernandez, LivanMavericks20024.691.46490192.0216100651240.00
Hernandez, LivanDemigods20033.041.11590148.012950361290.00
Hernandez, LivanDemigods20043.611.252110242.022297811760.00
Hernandez, LivanDemigods20053.981.429150246.3268109841472.12
Hernandez, LivanDemigods20068.011.7471030.34527821-1.99
Moehler, BrianPanthers19995.041.467100196.3229110591060.00
Rincon, RicardoCougars19983.581.37101350.3442025510.00
Rincon, RicardoCougars19990.001.500001.310100.00
Colon, BartoloMoonshiners19993.951.273180205.018590761610.00
Colon, BartoloMoonshiners20003.911.407140182.016079962040.00
Colon, BartoloMoonshiners20014.091.394140222.3220101902010.00
Colon, BartoloMoonshiners20022.931.239200233.321976701490.00
Colon, BartoloDarkhorses20033.871.198150242.0223104671730.00
Colon, BartoloDarkhorses20045.601.443130175.3195109581330.00
Colon, BartoloDarkhorses20053.481.159210222.721586431578.36
Colon, BartoloDarkhorses20066.691.6860040.358301024-5.43
Colon, BartoloKings20075.341.4513030.337187210.37
Colon, BartoloMoonshiners20144.421.2001018.32092150.03
Carpenter, ChrisCougars19994.701.54470136.01677143970.00
Carpenter, ChrisDemigods20026.111.6132035.3462411220.00
Carpenter, ChrisMoonshiners20052.831.055210241.7204765121312.71
Carpenter, ChrisMoonshiners20063.091.069150221.719476431849.37
Carpenter, ChrisMoonshiners20077.501.667006.09513-0.42
Carpenter, ChrisDarkhorses20081.881.2560014.3143460.02
Carpenter, ChrisDarkhorses20092.301.007160187.7153483614010.31
Carpenter, ChrisDarkhorses20103.221.179160235.021484631798.08
Carpenter, ChrisDarkhorses20113.451.256110237.324391551915.15
Carpenter, ChrisDarkhorses20120.000.000000.000000.00
Carpenter, Chris ----- 20130.000.000000.000000.00
Thomson, JohnJackalope20054.141.3812063.068291935-1.30
Thomson, JohnDarkhorses20066.701.7522045.764341617-2.83
Kline, SteveGators19993.511.2863025.7211012310.00
Kline, SteveMoonshiners20004.551.55401355.3682818390.00
Kline, SteveKings20011.641.3641322.019411120.00
Kline, SteveJackalope20021.801.200015.061050.00
Kline, SteveDemigods20034.031.3795358.0502630260.00
Walker, JamieChoppers20043.951.2683141.046186340.00
Morris, MattCougars19982.701.2726083.3732533590.00
Morris, MattCougars20023.421.303170210.321080641710.00
Morris, MattCougars20033.761.178110172.316472391200.00
Morris, MattCougars20044.501.277130184.018592501170.00
Morris, MattCougars20054.211.294120181.720085351061.53
Morris, MattCougars20064.981.353100207.721811563117-1.20
Morris, MattCougars20074.501.49370136.0163684074-0.42
Lowe, DerekJackalope20002.561.22644291.3902622790.00
Lowe, DerekJackalope20013.531.44052491.71033629820.00
Lowe, DerekJackalope20022.580.974210219.716663481270.00
Lowe, DerekJackalope20034.471.416170203.3216101721100.00
Lowe, DerekJackalope20045.501.607120163.720010063940.00
Lowe, DerekJackalope20053.611.252120222.022389551463.88
Lowe, DerekMoonshiners20063.111.182130179.31656247935.36
Lowe, DerekCougars20073.881.269120199.319486591473.67
Lowe, DerekCougars20083.241.133140211.019476451476.94
Lowe, DerekCougars20094.671.515150194.7232101631110.91
Lowe, DerekCougars20103.491.296110149.715458401113.58
Lowe, DerekCougars20115.051.50890187.021210570137-1.46
Tomko, BrettJackalope19984.441.244130210.7198104641620.00
Tomko, BrettJackalope19995.031.37330137.713577541050.00
Tomko, BrettDemigods200313.501.667006.099140.00
Alfonseca, Antonio ----- 19992.951.17302036.735128260.00
Alfonseca, AntonioKings20004.241.51454570.0823324470.00
Alfonseca, AntonioKings20013.061.34642861.7682115400.00
Alfonseca, AntonioKings20024.001.46621974.3733336610.00
Alfonseca, AntonioDarkhorses20035.941.6200016.721116190.00
Wright, JaretAngels19984.721.526120192.7207101871400.00
Wright, JaretKings200510.132.4381010.7221247-1.10
Escobar, KelvimGators19996.131.726100135.01679266970.00
Escobar, KelvimKings20024.271.52653878.0753744850.00
Escobar, KelvimKings20034.411.506124173.318485771570.00
Escobar, KelvimDarkhorses20044.671.5582069.3783630650.00
Escobar, KelvimMoonshiners20054.151.3272034.732161439-0.12
Escobar, KelvimKings20063.611.26790169.716968461352.82
Escobar, KelvimKings20073.411.294170182.317369631516.64
Escobar, KelvimKings20080.000.000000.000000.00
Millwood, KevinGators19992.680.996180228.016868592050.00
Millwood, KevinChoppers20004.661.293100212.7213110621680.00
Millwood, KevinChoppers20014.501.30960110.01125532730.00
Millwood, KevinChoppers20023.241.157180217.018678651780.00
Millwood, KevinChoppers20034.011.252140222.021099681690.00
Millwood, KevinChoppers20044.861.44690139.015275491220.00
Millwood, KevinChoppers20052.781.4072081.0922522540.42
Millwood, KevinCougars20064.651.281140178.018292461272.99
Millwood, KevinCougars20070.000.000000.000000.00
Millwood, KevinGators20106.511.6591056.776411846-1.66
Ligtenberg, KerryDerelicts20004.001.33311145.0372023470.00
Ligtenberg, KerryDarkhorses20018.102.100006.786650.00
Milton, EricMoonshiners20004.861.245130200.0205108441600.00
Milton, EricChoppers20014.261.275140207.021098541490.00
Milton, EricNaturals20024.841.187130171.017392301210.00
Milton, EricMavericks20044.971.31290164.716091561320.00
Pavano, CarlCougars20042.771.171150165.716051341100.00
Pavano, CarlCougars20054.771.47040100.0129531856-2.20
Vazquez, JavierPanthers20013.421.077160223.719785442080.00
Vazquez, JavierMavericks20023.911.268100230.3243100491790.00
Vazquez, JavierMavericks20033.241.105130230.719883572410.00
Vazquez, JavierMavericks20044.911.288140198.0195108601500.00
Vazquez, JavierMavericks20054.421.247110215.7223106461923.11
Vazquez, JavierMavericks20064.611.286110179.718092511713.10
Vazquez, JavierMavericks20073.741.140150216.719790502138.13
Vazquez, JavierMavericks20084.671.320120208.3214108612003.76
Vazquez, JavierMavericks20092.871.026150219.3181704423811.37
Vazquez, JavierChoppers20105.051.38590130.012773531030.56
Vazquez, JavierChoppers20112.150.8828096.3702315946.19
Ortiz, RussDemigods20006.571.7123075.3875542520.00
Ortiz, RussKings20013.461.272110166.714364691230.00
Ortiz, RussKings20023.681.334140207.718685911330.00
Ortiz, RussKings20033.871.312190186.015980851320.00
Ortiz, RussKings20044.631.56390151.715978781040.00
Politte, CliffMoonshiners20036.621.38701135.3392610280.00
Politte, CliffKings200612.002.167006.012814-1.43
Looper, BradenKings20022.891.21421343.7381415300.00
Looper, BradenKings20033.681.37662880.7823329560.00
Looper, BradenKings20042.701.22422983.3862516600.00
Looper, BradenKings20053.941.46642859.365262227-0.16
Looper, BradenMavericks20074.951.331120169.01759350840.45
Wood, KerryPanthers20013.361.256120174.312765922170.00
Wood, KerryMoonshiners20023.731.252110207.716686942140.00
Wood, KerryMoonshiners20033.201.194140211.0152751002660.00
Wood, KerryMoonshiners20043.721.26880140.312758511440.00
Wood, KerryMoonshiners20054.671.2783054.0482821600.61
Wood, KerryMoonshiners20060.000.000000.000000.00
Wood, KerryMavericks20073.091.2860011.77489-0.58
Wood, KerryMoonshiners20083.261.08553466.3542418843.08
Wood, KerryMoonshiners20094.251.38232055.048262863-1.48
Wood, KerryMoonshiners20105.241.5221822.320131422-1.27
Wood, KerryDarkhorses20112.451.4732018.3225516-1.42
Ponson, SidneyJackalope20005.001.40070194.3200108721420.00
Ponson, SidneyChoppers20015.041.6341044.7592514190.00
Ponson, Sidney ----- 20045.281.4672030.7321813140.00
Washburn, JarrodJackalope20022.831.118160178.014756521230.00
Washburn, JarrodJackalope20034.401.251100200.719798541150.00
Washburn, Jarrod ----- 20046.531.6337082.71126023460.00
Washburn, JarrodKings20054.211.2861025.72512815-0.35
Washburn, JarrodCougars20084.471.4071048.349241925-0.87
Dempster, RyanCougars20014.941.562150211.32181161121710.00
Dempster, RyanNaturals20025.411.543100208.0228125931530.00
Dempster, RyanDemigods20053.131.43553392.0833249893.28
Dempster, RyanDemigods20064.801.50712475.077403667-2.08
Dempster, RyanMavericks20074.731.33522866.759353055-0.49
Dempster, RyanGators20082.961.210170206.717468761879.08
Dempster, RyanGators20094.071.35770143.714165541221.57
Dempster, RyanDemigods20103.841.338130194.318083801875.25
Dempster, RyanDemigods20115.301.58320108.71256447101-1.60
Dempster, RyanDemigods20124.051.317100120.011954391082.44
Dempster, RyanDemigods20134.761.50780147.31547868124-1.02
Parque, JimCougars20004.341.51770116.01315645700.00
Speier, JustinKings20044.321.1401116.71584110.00
Speier, JustinChoppers20073.861.0912025.72411421-0.44
Speier, JustinGators20080.001.071104.730250.28
Hernandez, OrlandoChoppers19994.121.278170214.318798871570.00
Hernandez, OrlandoChoppers20004.451.188110186.017492471370.00
Hernandez, OrlandoChoppers20015.271.5551054.7563229470.00
Hernandez, OrlandoMoonshiners20023.941.1335077.7683420610.00
Hernandez, OrlandoDemigods20055.231.5355186.093503965-2.04
Hernandez, OrlandoMoonshiners20073.861.15170119.08851491042.40
Elarton, ScottKings20004.661.46480110.01125749730.00
Elarton, ScottKings20017.141.59640109.71268749760.00
Howry, BobChoppers19993.591.41952867.7582738800.00
Howry, BobChoppers20003.171.1692771.0542529600.00
Howry, BobChoppers20017.141.6210129.0372310270.00
Howry, BobMoonshiners20063.311.1593573.368271766-1.19
Howry, BobMoonshiners20073.271.1176877.0702816710.57
Bradford, ChadDemigods20034.911.6360022.027129130.00
Bradford, ChadMoonshiners200412.462.769104.386410.00
Chen, BruceMoonshiners20015.141.45960133.014076541150.00
Perez, OdalisChoppers20034.521.279120185.319193461410.00
Perez, OdalisChoppers20043.291.12470191.317170441260.00
Perez, OdalisChoppers20054.911.2735066.0693615470.07
Perez, OdalisChoppers20060.000.000000.000000.00
Dotel, OctavioMavericks20005.221.480315100.09758511110.00
Dotel, OctavioMavericks20012.661.20072105.07931471450.00
Dotel, OctavioMavericks20021.850.8736697.35820271180.00
Dotel, OctavioMavericks20032.480.9666487.0532431970.00
Dotel, OctavioMavericks20043.691.18463685.36835331220.00
Dotel, OctavioMavericks20053.521.3701715.310611160.24
Dotel, OctavioNaturals20074.781.51921126.328141233-0.28
Dotel, OctavioDemigods20084.541.1211135.727181348-1.68
Dotel, OctavioMoonshiners20093.511.4412059.052233366-3.52
Dotel, OctavioKings20104.171.29322141.0351918480.25
Halladay, RoyJackalope20022.931.191190239.322378621680.00
Halladay, RoyJackalope20033.291.075200252.023992321920.00
Halladay, RoyJackalope20044.351.37370118.01265736860.00
Halladay, RoyJackalope20052.410.960120141.711838181088.08
Halladay, RoyJackalope20063.191.100160220.020878341327.97
Halladay, RoyJackalope20073.591.216140208.020983441295.91
Halladay, RoyJackalope20082.781.053200246.0220763920613.28
Halladay, RoyJackalope20092.791.126170239.0234743520811.09
Halladay, RoyJackalope20102.441.041210250.7231683021913.92
Halladay, RoyJackalope20112.351.040190233.7208613522012.32
Halladay, RoyJackalope20124.331.220110139.313667341163.58
Halladay, RoyJackalope20137.631.5651015.31713714-0.32
Betancourt, RafaelDemigods20050.001.600005.08006-0.37
Betancourt, Rafael ----- 20064.501.2083348.047241143-2.04
Betancourt, Rafael ----- 20071.750.8125356.739117592.13
Betancourt, RafaelDemigods20085.771.4432443.749281444-2.60
Betancourt, RafaelGators20112.640.7441844.32913457-0.14
Betancourt, RafaelGators20122.811.12713157.753181257-0.26
Betancourt, RafaelGators20133.281.25711524.72191023-0.38
Benson, KrisKings20003.841.343100210.719990841800.00
Benson, KrisDarkhorses200218.904.200003.3117330.00
Benson, KrisDarkhorses20034.971.55250105.01275836680.00
Benson, KrisDemigods20054.191.27870144.01446740710.22
Garcia, FreddyDerelicts20004.651.6452031.0361615170.00
Garcia, FreddyDarkhorses20013.051.123180238.719981691630.00
Garcia, FreddyDarkhorses20024.391.297160223.7227109631810.00
Garcia, FreddyDarkhorses20034.511.326120201.3196101711440.00
Garcia, FreddyDarkhorses20043.811.219130210.019289641840.00
Garcia, FreddyDarkhorses20053.871.250140228.022598601464.04
Garcia, FreddyDarkhorses20064.531.276170216.3228109481353.56
Garcia, FreddyDarkhorses20070.000.000000.000000.00
Williamson, ScottMavericks20003.291.49156112.09241751360.00
Williamson, ScottMoonshiners20034.161.40452162.7542934740.00
Williamson, ScottKings20049.002.000001.001210.00
Mays, JoeNaturals200211.572.4860011.72215730.00
Mays, JoeNaturals20034.851.0453029.723168160.00
Weaver, JeffDarkhorses20014.081.321130229.3235104681520.00
Weaver, JeffDarkhorses20023.881.24972141.71406137990.00
Weaver, JeffDarkhorses20035.991.61970159.321110647930.00
Weaver, JeffCougars20054.221.174140224.0220105431574.40
Weaver, JeffCougars20067.301.6421049.367401428-3.04
Nathan, JoeDemigods20041.620.98214472.3481323890.00
Nathan, JoeDemigods20052.700.97174370.0462122947.48
Nathan, JoeDemigods20061.580.79073668.3381216957.79
Nathan, JoeDemigods20071.881.01943771.7541519774.17
Nathan, JoeDemigods20081.340.89113967.3421018743.40
Nathan, JoeDemigods20092.100.93224768.7421622894.30
Nathan, JoeDemigods20100.000.000000.000000.00
Nathan, JoeDemigods20114.841.16421444.738241443-2.96
Nathan, Joe ----- 20122.801.05733764.3552013782.05
Nathan, JoeMoonshiners20131.390.89764364.7361022734.26
Nathan, JoeMoonshiners20144.811.53453558.060312954-0.89
Nathan, JoeMoonshiners20150.000.000010.30001-0.07
Farnsworth, KyleMoonshiners20025.251.2502012.0976140.00
Farnsworth, KyleJackalope20045.501.5664037.7412318460.00
Farnsworth, Kyle ----- 20052.090.95301543.0231018511.74
Farnsworth, Kyle ----- 20064.191.2331543.039201446-2.11
Farnsworth, KyleDarkhorses20112.191.01352353.3421312471.01
Farnsworth, Kyle ----- 201211.573.000002.32353-0.73
Mota, GuillermoDarkhorses20043.171.1429493.7733334810.00
Mota, GuillermoDarkhorses20055.621.5911249.755312444-3.79
Lilly, TedMoonshiners20035.401.3144070.0674225480.00
Lilly, TedMoonshiners20044.391.35060106.7935251880.00
Lilly, TedJackalope20058.681.607109.312937-0.56
Lilly, TedGators20073.831.140150207.018188551746.82
Lilly, TedGators20084.091.226170204.718793641847.08
Lilly, TedGators20093.221.085120165.014459351425.66
Lilly, TedMoonshiners20103.641.075100173.014870381575.72
Lilly, TedDarkhorses20114.781.26340124.3125663297-0.23
Lilly, TedMoonshiners20125.161.4562022.723131016-0.13
Franklin, RyanDemigods20092.111.24743655.3461323391.66
Franklin, RyanDemigods20103.461.03162765.0572510420.98
Franklin, RyanDemigods20119.492.0270112.3211345-2.14
Kim, Byung-HyunMavericks20012.941.04151998.05832441130.00
Kim, Byung-HyunMavericks20022.041.07183684.0641926920.00
Kim, Byung-Hyun ----- 20033.311.120916122.310445331020.00
Kim, Byung-Hyun ----- 200410.802.250006.7118420.00
Kolb, DannyMoonshiners20042.981.13403957.3501915210.00
Kolb, DannyMoonshiners20058.002.22211018.023161713-1.39
Hudson, TimKings20004.321.279180187.716190791510.00
Hudson, TimKings20013.371.221180235.021688711810.00
Hudson, TimKings20022.981.255150238.323779621520.00
Hudson, TimKings20032.701.075160240.019772611620.00
Hudson, TimKings20043.461.258120182.01867043990.00
Hudson, TimKings20053.631.366130186.018975651142.88
Hudson, TimKings20065.231.50560108.3121634268-1.29
Hudson, TimDarkhorses20073.401.233160217.321982491276.16
Hudson, TimDarkhorses20083.171.162110142.01255040855.10
Hudson, TimDemigods20103.051.158130183.015662561196.09
Hudson, TimDemigods20113.221.140160215.018977561586.91
Hudson, TimDemigods20123.621.195150174.01627046964.17
Hudson, Tim ----- 20134.231.2314044.7432112330.74
Hudson, TimMavericks20143.141.21780152.01575328911.88
Wolf, RandyJackalope20012.441.0435070.0551918540.00
Wolf, RandyJackalope20025.231.4633053.3523126340.00
Wolf, RandyNaturals20034.231.270160200.017694781770.00
Wolf, RandyNaturals20044.631.38030116.71296032780.00
Wolf, RandyDarkhorses20093.241.11190189.016068501364.98
Wolf, RandyDemigods20103.191.5482031.0311117210.61
Wolf, RandyMoonshiners20114.681.4395098.0110513155-0.09
Padilla, VicenteChoppers20033.621.236140208.719684621330.00
Padilla, VicenteJackalope20045.011.2573055.7553115390.00
Padilla, VicenteJackalope20050.000.000000.000000.00
Marte, DamasoNaturals20031.591.04531173.7471330790.00
Marte, DamasoDemigods20043.421.2226673.7562834680.00
Marte, DamasoDarkhorses20054.021.8511115.71971017-1.34
Meche, GilCougars20074.601.39350121.3131623887-0.08
Meche, GilKings20083.311.262110157.714558541485.78
Meche, GilKings20095.311.59040117.0133695382-2.27
Miller, WadeJackalope20023.291.1836082.0713026780.00
Miller, Wade ----- 20034.131.308140187.316886771610.00
Miller, WadeNaturals20043.591.3676082.7713342700.00
Miller, WadeNaturals20054.391.5523067.769333645-1.08
Penny, BradNaturals20025.842.0272024.7371613100.00
Penny, BradCougars20043.181.23570113.31094031820.00
Penny, BradMoonshiners20053.941.30860164.317572401140.53
Penny, BradKings20064.631.427130171.019188531270.77
Penny, BradKings20073.031.308160208.019970731355.98
Penny, BradKings20086.291.6355088.7107623851-2.40
Penny, BradMoonshiners20106.601.7330015.02511111-0.69
Ohka, TomokazuDemigods20036.251.7053063.3954413330.00
Vizcaino, LuisNaturals200318.473.000006.31313690.00
Ryan, B.J.Jackalope20052.431.13713670.35419261004.26
Ryan, B.J.Jackalope20061.370.85723872.3421120866.04
Ryan, B.J.Jackalope200712.462.538034.37643-0.61
Ryan, B.J.Jackalope20083.231.28323053.0421926520.73
Ryan, B.J.Jackalope20096.752.1251216.020121413-2.44
Herges, MattKings20023.691.8000631.7431314250.00
Davis, DougGators20053.781.307100209.718788871963.77
Davis, DougGators20064.911.515110203.3206111102159-1.31
Davis, DougGators20075.341.5944032.0361915291.00
Cordero, FranciscoDarkhorses20032.921.29941464.7592125690.00
Cordero, FranciscoDarkhorses20042.131.28434971.7601732790.00
Cordero, FranciscoDarkhorses20053.391.31933769.0612630793.08
Cordero, FranciscoDarkhorses20064.151.30861652.0482420581.46
Cordero, FranciscoDarkhorses20072.981.10504463.3522118862.55
Cordero, FranciscoDarkhorses20083.331.40853470.3612638781.91
Cordero, FranciscoDarkhorses20092.191.34023965.7581630571.40
Cordero, FranciscoDarkhorses20103.841.43164072.7683136591.59
Cordero, FranciscoKings20112.451.01953769.7491922422.03
Cordero, FranciscoDarkhorses20128.332.1063031.351291525-6.14
Wells, KipNaturals20023.911.35540117.31215138830.00
Wells, KipNaturals20033.451.273100172.015866611250.00
Wells, KipChoppers20044.121.4824083.0903833690.00
Riske, DavidChoppers20043.891.4737574.0693240760.00
Riske, David ----- 20052.970.9602133.32711517-0.33
Riske, DavidDemigods20060.000.000000.00000-0.25
Strickland, ScottChoppers20023.631.3336257.0472329590.00
Armas Jr, TonyDarkhorses20024.351.356120159.314277741270.00
Armas Jr, TonyDarkhorses20032.611.0652031.02598230.00
Armas Jr, TonyDarkhorses20044.011.5810024.7241115140.00
Burnett, A.J.Kings20023.251.173120191.014269821830.00
Burnett, A.J.Kings20035.631.8130016.0131016170.00
Burnett, A.J.Darkhorses20043.681.16770120.010249381130.00
Burnett, A.J.Darkhorses20053.441.258120209.018480791985.39
Burnett, A.J.Darkhorses20063.701.2823041.3401713441.40
Burnett, A.J.Cougars20073.711.20980148.011961601594.17
Burnett, A.J.Cougars20083.971.314170215.320495792258.01
Burnett, A.J.Cougars20094.511.41680137.713469611211.94
Burnett, A.J.Cougars20105.171.51390151.31668763113-0.42
Burnett, A.J.Naturals20112.721.0592039.7251217291.52
Burnett, A.J.Moonshiners20133.341.220100186.016269652065.83
Burnett, A.J.Moonshiners20145.001.54240129.71377263107-2.10
Ankiel, RickGators20003.501.297110175.013768901940.00
Ankiel, RickGators20016.231.9621017.3171217190.00
Wheeler, DanCougars20063.971.3682622.7201011190.13
Wheeler, DanCougars20075.171.2631969.766402277-2.57
Wheeler, Dan ----- 20093.590.8393247.73519537-1.82
Gagne, EricDemigods20031.200.69225582.33711201370.00
Gagne, EricDemigods20042.190.91174582.35320221140.00
Gagne, EricDemigods20051.460.8111812.3723191.58
Gagne, EricDemigods20060.000.000000.00000-0.74
Gagne, EricMoonshiners20073.881.35341551.048222150-0.52
Gagne, EricMoonshiners20088.022.06311021.328191619-1.90
Romero, J.C.Jackalope20035.001.7142063.0663542500.00
Romero, J.C.Darkhorses20043.931.4027066.3582935600.00
Romero, J.C.Darkhorses20053.971.6761011.3125710-0.75
Mulder, MarkGators20023.781.089100112.0954727890.00
Mulder, MarkGators20033.421.257130168.717364391170.00
Mulder, MarkGators20044.431.356170225.7223111831400.00
Mulder, MarkGators20053.641.376160205.021283701112.79
Mulder, MarkGators20066.091.5456088.7109602848-3.64
Mulder, MarkGators20070.000.000000.000000.00
Mulder, MarkGators20080.000.000000.000000.00
Zito, BarryJackalope20013.491.232170214.318483802050.00
Zito, BarryJackalope20022.751.134230229.318270781820.00
Zito, BarryJackalope20033.301.183140231.718685881460.00
Zito, BarryJackalope20044.481.394110213.0216106811630.00
Zito, BarryJackalope20053.861.200140228.318598891715.26
Zito, BarryJackalope20063.841.406160213.320491961453.50
Zito, BarryJackalope20074.951.32340107.3102594065-0.50
Zito, BarryJackalope20086.951.8710033.746261716-2.70
Zito, Barry ----- 20104.921.43240139.01377662106-1.13
Baez, DanysMoonshiners20024.411.464106165.316081821300.00
Baez, DanysMoonshiners20033.811.16322575.7653223660.00
Baez, DanysKings20043.571.30943068.0602729520.00
Baez, DanysKings20052.861.32754172.3662330513.97
Baez, DanysKings20064.531.2915959.760301739-1.55
Garland, Jon ----- 20045.631.3592064.0614026320.00
Garland, JonDemigods20064.611.376170205.0241105411091.86
Garland, JonDemigods20074.321.30970162.7167784674-0.10
Garland, JonDemigods20085.121.574100149.3191854478-1.40
Beckett, JoshChoppers20024.581.3582070.7673629760.00
Beckett, JoshMoonshiners20033.041.32490142.013248561520.00
Beckett, JoshMoonshiners20043.771.21290152.713264531460.00
Beckett, JoshMoonshiners20053.391.202130164.714262561515.54
Beckett, JoshMoonshiners20065.271.330110126.312674421021.66
Beckett, JoshMoonshiners20073.271.141200200.7189734019410.35
Beckett, JoshMoonshiners20084.031.187120174.317378341724.82
Beckett, JoshMoonshiners20093.861.192170212.319891551998.08
Beckett, JoshMoonshiners20107.461.6591041.052341634-1.36
Beckett, JoshChoppers20112.951.033120180.013959471617.06
Beckett, JoshChoppers20124.351.30670165.316680501300.35
Beckett, JoshMavericks20134.681.2800025.02613620-0.21
Patterson, JohnDemigods20063.520.652007.753080.10
Patterson, JohnCougars20070.000.000000.000000.00
Turnbow, DerrickCougars20066.871.68642456.356433969-2.37
Turnbow, DerrickCougars20074.021.2684156.031254072-1.41
Turnbow, DerrickCougars200817.184.364013.77794-1.51
Santana, Johan ----- 20033.171.102120153.312554441640.00
Santana, JohanMavericks20042.610.921200228.015666542650.00
Santana, JohanMavericks20052.870.971160231.7180744523812.38
Santana, JohanMavericks20062.770.997190233.7186724724514.27
Santana, JohanMavericks20073.331.073150219.0183815223510.00
Santana, JohanMavericks20082.531.148160234.3206666320610.90
Santana, JohanMavericks20093.131.212130166.715658461466.49
Santana, JohanMavericks20102.981.176110199.017966551445.30
Santana, JohanMavericks20110.000.000000.000000.00
Santana, JohanMavericks20123.981.26560110.710249381051.77
Downs, ScottGators20093.751.5001736.041151329-3.99
Downs, ScottDarkhorses20111.031.1391126.3213918-1.36
Downs, ScottMoonshiners20123.251.3611936.035131425-2.34
Linebrink, ScottMoonshiners20052.131.1847163.3521523590.63
Linebrink, ScottMoonshiners20063.571.2167275.770302268-0.72
Linebrink, ScottKings20074.131.4472128.330131119-1.37
Linebrink, Scott ----- 20085.921.2330124.32616424-4.10
Lopez, RodrigoDarkhorses20054.471.0735050.3422512271.54
Grilli, JasonKings20132.611.03403348.3381412721.43
Grilli, JasonKings20144.001.33311254.051242157-3.14
Grilli, JasonMoonshiners20153.231.20732130.728119411.63
Grilli, Jason ----- 20165.041.3852230.322172041-1.81
Eaton, AdamNaturals20044.871.34390172.018693451340.00
Eaton, AdamNaturals20054.371.4469092.71064528791.28
Marquis, JasonJackalope20024.811.4855067.3693631500.00
Marquis, JasonChoppers20054.391.40080160.0168785670-1.21
Marquis, JasonChoppers20065.031.3388077.0724331320.97
Arroyo, BronsonNaturals20054.811.30360106.7115572460-0.17
Arroyo, BronsonMoonshiners20064.691.3641080.791421966-0.59
Arroyo, BronsonMoonshiners20074.731.4652072.378382847-0.76
Arroyo, BronsonDemigods20088.551.9500020.03319618-1.58
Arroyo, BronsonDarkhorses20091.851.0293058.3491211362.65
Arroyo, BronsonDarkhorses20103.981.0946081.3723617552.48
Arroyo, BronsonCougars20116.641.6531039.352291319-1.84
Westbrook, JakeJackalope20054.421.305140189.31969351991.52
Westbrook, JakeJackalope20063.351.424120150.31795635782.24
Buehrle, MarkDemigods20023.581.243190239.023695611340.00
Buehrle, MarkDemigods20034.141.350140230.3250106611190.00
Buehrle, MarkDemigods20043.891.255160245.3257106511650.00
Buehrle, MarkDemigods20053.121.183160236.724082401497.22
Buehrle, MarkDemigods20064.991.446120204.02471134898-1.99
Buehrle, MarkDemigods20073.631.259100201.020881451152.48
Buehrle, MarkDemigods20083.791.335150218.724092521404.84
Buehrle, MarkDemigods20093.841.252130213.322291451053.16
Buehrle, MarkKings20104.401.39680110.31295425410.59
Buehrle, MarkKings20115.361.5483042.054251123-0.52
Buehrle, MarkCougars20123.811.171120170.016372361063.37
Buehrle, MarkKings20134.001.4441018.02185110.09
Pineiro, JoelMoonshiners20023.581.298120171.017468481170.00
Pineiro, JoelMoonshiners20033.861.241150193.317583651390.00
Pineiro, JoelMoonshiners20045.161.39060118.71286837950.00
Zambrano, CarlosDemigods20042.751.216160209.717464811880.00
Zambrano, CarlosDemigods20053.211.134140202.015572741868.04
Zambrano, CarlosDemigods20063.411.294160214.0162811152107.12
Zambrano, CarlosDemigods20074.381.384110141.712269741072.83
Zambrano, CarlosDemigods20084.181.357110161.315575641112.48
Zambrano, CarlosDemigods20093.321.30470127.311347531012.90
Zambrano, Carlos ----- 20109.452.0251013.32014717-0.54
Zambrano, CarlosChoppers20115.901.6131039.746261825-1.37
Vogelsong, RyanMavericks20125.451.4556066.0744022680.67
Vogelsong, RyanChoppers20130.000.000000.000000.00
Sabathia, C.C.Gators20024.301.351130205.018998881410.00
Sabathia, C.C.Gators20033.601.295130197.719079661410.00
Sabathia, C.C.Gators20044.121.319110188.017686721390.00
Sabathia, C.C.Gators20054.231.279140183.017586591493.63
Sabathia, C.C.Gators20063.411.169100179.717068401665.66
Sabathia, C.C.Gators20073.211.141190241.0238863720910.77
Sabathia, C.C.Gators20082.701.115170253.0223765925112.97
Sabathia, C.C.Gators20093.371.148190230.0197866719710.07
Sabathia, C.C.Gators20103.181.191210237.7209847419710.46
Sabathia, C.C.Gators20113.001.226190237.3230796123010.05
Sabathia, C.C.Gators20123.481.149140194.018075431916.79
Sabathia, C.C.Gators20134.781.370140211.0224112651752.34
Sabathia, C.C.Gators20147.501.3331012.015101120.05
Sheets, BenMavericks20024.151.417110216.7237100701700.00
Sheets, BenMavericks20036.351.6991045.3663211260.00
Sheets, BenGators20042.670.975100222.718866292480.00
Sheets, BenGators20053.191.064100146.713452221275.96
Sheets, BenGators20064.101.0895090.0904181002.49
Sheets, BenGators20073.921.241110135.313259361043.33
Sheets, BenGators20083.091.150130198.318168471586.75
Sheets, BenGators20090.000.000000.000000.00
Sheets, BenMavericks20104.091.9090011.014574-0.39
Rauch, JonNaturals20074.791.2551147.05025938-1.88
Rauch, JonMavericks20084.261.20631769.768331666-0.90
Rauch, JonJackalope20090.000.000000.000000.00
Rauch, JonNaturals20102.831.33122141.345131031-0.22
Rauch, JonMavericks20114.031.2633738.036171226-1.55
Oswalt, RoyNaturals20023.011.189190233.021578622080.00
Oswalt, RoyNaturals20032.971.139100127.311642291080.00
Oswalt, RoyNaturals20043.491.245200237.023392622060.00
Oswalt, RoyNaturals20052.941.204200241.724379481849.64
Oswalt, RoyNaturals20062.981.169150220.722073381667.88
Oswalt, RoyNaturals20073.251.317140205.021274581505.40
Oswalt, RoyNaturals20083.461.139150189.717673401477.99
Oswalt, RoyNaturals20094.321.21970146.014670321111.55
Oswalt, RoyDarkhorses20102.571.002130206.715359541909.60
Oswalt, RoyDarkhorses20114.161.30270106.01124926690.73
Colome, JesusDarkhorses20036.171.9710011.7168770.00
Reitsma, ChrisCougars20044.351.4345268.3793319510.00
Reitsma, ChrisChoppers20069.111.9501826.74427813-3.21
Benoit, JoaquinDarkhorses20080.000.000000.000000.00
Benoit, JoaquinChoppers20123.551.1452125.32210732-0.15
Benoit, JoaquinMavericks20131.791.01722040.327814431.08
Benoit, JoaquinChoppers20141.350.77141046.724712570.92
Benoit, JoaquinChoppers20152.480.9003140.019111736-0.60
Benoit, JoaquinJackalope20160.000.000000.000000.00
Benoit, JoaquinChoppers20170.000.000000.000000.00
Soriano, RafaelDarkhorses200410.803.600001.752120.00
Soriano, RafaelCougars20072.810.8383551.335168510.10
Soriano, RafaelCougars20082.571.1430314.074916-1.97
Soriano, RafaelDarkhorses20095.061.23701026.723151035-0.44
Soriano, RafaelMoonshiners20101.730.80234562.3361214573.67
Soriano, RafaelMoonshiners20116.481.680118.38666-0.40
Soriano, RafaelGators20122.261.04204255.7421416572.17
Soriano, RafaelGators20133.111.23034366.7652317510.77
Soriano, RafaelGators20143.191.12943262.0512219590.59
Soriano, Rafael ----- 20150.000.000000.000000.00
MacDougal, MikeChoppers200410.803.300013.364550.00
MacDougal, MikeJackalope20061.550.9311129.0215621-0.40
MacDougal, MikeNaturals20077.562.160108.310787-0.96
MacDougal, MikeJackalope20100.000.000000.000000.00
Miller, JustinCougars20085.601.5373027.330171226-2.72
Rincon, JuanJackalope20052.451.2086077.0632130840.16
Rincon, JuanGators20063.041.2823171.069242261-2.27
Rincon, JuanGators20075.821.6623043.349282340-3.83
Lawrence, BrianGators20033.861.2431023.320109140.00
Lawrence, BrianKings20054.871.3203088.793482450-1.01
Dickey, R.A.Moonshiners20122.611.036130169.013849371699.08
Dickey, R.A.Moonshiners20134.321.240130171.015682561253.84
Dickey, R.A.Choppers20143.541.1807081.3663230602.44
Dickey, R.A.Demigods20155.761.3601050.049321923-1.60
Julio, JorgeGators20034.381.52403661.7603034520.00
Julio, JorgeGators20044.571.42022269.0593539700.00
Julio, JorgeGators20055.901.3953071.776472458-4.94
Moss, DamianMavericks20034.481.59390128.71336472610.00
Chacon, ShawnChoppers20048.142.0140824.3282221170.00
Shields, ScotGators20052.751.12410791.7662837983.30
Shields, ScotGators20062.871.0727287.7702824841.18
Shields, ScotGators20073.861.2344277.062333377-1.80
Shields, ScotNaturals20082.891.3755356.049182856-1.33
Shields, ScotGators200927.004.286002.36742-1.19
Fuentes, BrianJackalope20048.221.696107.7107380.00
Fuentes, BrianJackalope20063.441.16333065.3502526732.04
Fuentes, BrianJackalope20073.081.12532061.346212356-0.07
Fuentes, BrianJackalope20082.651.12712757.7441721780.94
Fuentes, BrianJackalope20093.931.40014855.0532424460.36
Fuentes, BrianJackalope20102.811.06342448.031152047-0.08
Fuentes, BrianChoppers20115.061.4061921.320121015-0.51
Fuentes, BrianDemigods20126.841.6002525.030191018-2.89
Lohse, KyleDemigods200910.222.0270012.3201459-1.44
Lohse, KyleJackalope20122.631.035110144.012142281045.80
Lohse, KyleDarkhorses20134.291.4303050.359241330-0.14
Lohse, KyleChoppers20144.201.26780141.31476632960.93
Zambrano, VictorDarkhorses20025.111.5001024.7201417140.00
Zambrano, VictorJackalope20040.000.000000.000000.00
Redding, TimMoonshiners20040.000.000000.000000.00
Balfour, Grant ----- 20096.351.6321422.724161324-1.67
Balfour, GrantDemigods20112.680.9153147.03414942-1.15
Balfour, GrantCougars20122.530.92432474.7412128721.32
Balfour, GrantCougars20132.591.19713862.7481827720.59
Balfour, GrantCougars20145.361.60311143.737263341-3.49
Duchscherer, JustinChoppers20052.421.0155567.0521816691.80
Duchscherer, Justin ----- 20062.811.0832948.043159440.16
Duchscherer, JustinMoonshiners20074.961.5923016.3189813-1.20
Fogg, JoshCougars20036.651.6694047.3653514230.00
Lyon, BrandonKings20066.521.345009.712718-0.76
Lyon, BrandonMavericks20084.701.48332659.375311344-1.80
Lyon, Brandon ----- 20091.941.0563341.730914370.33
Lyon, BrandonDemigods20103.121.26962078.0682731540.25
Lyon, BrandonDarkhorses20118.782.3254413.3271346-0.38
Cruz, JuanGators20081.801.200205.041260.64
Jennings, JasonJackalope20044.581.61990159.318281761050.00
Jennings, JasonChoppers20070.000.000000.000000.00
Prior, MarkNaturals20032.431.103180211.318357502450.00
Prior, MarkNaturals20044.231.40260112.711053481310.00
Prior, MarkNaturals20053.811.251100160.714268591854.57
Prior, MarkNaturals20066.171.7140011.7128816-0.57
Prior, Mark ----- 20070.000.000000.000000.00
Prior, MarkChoppers20080.000.000000.000000.00
Walker, TylerJackalope20063.550.9471512.7105280.45
Donnelly, BrendanGators20031.581.0682374.0551324790.00
Donnelly, BrendanGators20040.000.000000.000000.00
Donnelly, BrendanKings20050.000.375005.320020.14
Myers, BrettNaturals20046.171.5212046.7553216340.00
Myers, BrettMoonshiners20063.951.32290157.315869501432.97
Myers, BrettMoonshiners20075.031.30441653.7483022641.82
Myers, BrettMoonshiners20084.551.379100190.019796651632.10
Myers, Brett ----- 20094.501.4003050.0512519380.63
Myers, BrettMoonshiners20103.091.14490122.310942311035.09
Myers, BrettKings20115.891.5820018.32312617-0.65
Myers, BrettMavericks20127.882.500048.019716-1.35
Myers, BrettDemigods20138.021.5940021.32919512-2.87
Peavy, JakeDarkhorses20042.311.219140160.014341521670.00
Peavy, JakeDarkhorses20052.881.044130203.016265502169.36
Peavy, JakeDarkhorses20064.321.22580170.715782521883.47
Peavy, JakeDarkhorses20072.541.061190223.3169636824013.20
Peavy, JakeDarkhorses20082.951.20590167.714355591625.54
Peavy, JakeDarkhorses20093.611.1267089.7713630974.23
Peavy, JakeDarkhorses20107.251.6112049.760402040-1.45
Peavy, JakeMavericks20116.231.4082043.350301134-0.81
Peavy, JakeMavericks20123.631.19860168.716168411453.10
Peavy, JakeKings20134.301.167110138.012766341152.95
Peavy, JakeMavericks20144.631.8000011.7136813-0.23
Silva, CarlosDemigods20053.951.2442054.764244260.15
Affeldt, JeremyKings20053.861.286004.74222-0.37
Affeldt, JeremyGators20104.501.7310126.030131526-2.66
Ramirez, HoracioMavericks20040.000.000000.000000.00
Ramirez, HoracioNaturals20054.841.6121022.326121011-0.81
Lewis, Colby ----- 20115.351.32770101.01026032870.78
Lewis, ColbyDarkhorses20123.511.08060100.0963912903.40
Bedard, ErikDarkhorses20063.761.350150196.319682691714.35
Bedard, ErikDarkhorses20073.161.088130182.014164572219.09
Bedard, ErikDarkhorses20083.671.3216081.0703337721.23
Bedard, ErikNaturals20092.821.1935083.0652634902.61
Lidge, BradNaturals20041.900.91962994.75720301570.00
Lidge, BradNaturals20052.291.14644270.75818231036.25
Lidge, BradNaturals20065.281.40013275.06944361040.20
Lidge, BradNaturals20073.261.17041960.7442227781.57
Lidge, BradNaturals20081.951.22624169.3501535923.24
Lidge, BradNaturals20097.211.80703158.772473461-3.91
Lidge, BradDarkhorses20102.981.27612642.3301424480.31
Lidge, BradMavericks20111.501.5560118.01631221-1.27
Rodney, FernandoNaturals20063.521.1867771.7512834650.01
Rodney, FernandoMavericks20070.000.000000.00000-0.25
Rodney, FernandoKings20085.652.0930914.31791319-0.65
Rodney, FernandoDemigods20094.581.52823572.770374158-0.77
Rodney, FernandoJackalope20104.241.54441468.070323553-2.64
Rodney, FernandoJackalope20111.861.345029.74297-0.40
Rodney, FernandoMoonshiners20133.381.33553766.7532536821.46
Rodney, FernandoMoonshiners20142.851.34214866.3612128761.29
Rodney, FernandoMoonshiners20155.681.50051650.751322543-1.69
Rodney, FernandoMoonshiners20163.441.39322565.354253774-0.57
Rodney, FernandoMoonshiners20174.051.20052840.0301818511.82
Rodney, FernandoDemigods20183.361.46142564.362243270-0.26
Mateo, JulioMoonshiners20045.251.3541148.0512814370.00
Harang, AaronChoppers20063.821.294100155.316466371364.06
Harang, AaronChoppers20073.731.144160231.721396522188.80
Harang, AaronChoppers20084.321.32250171.018382431421.20
Harang, AaronChoppers20094.211.41160162.318676431421.06
Perez, OliverJackalope20057.841.8632041.349362842-2.70
Perez, OliverJackalope20068.102.3001020.030181614-1.99
Perez, OliverChoppers20084.221.402100194.0167911051802.35
Perez, OliverChoppers20099.311.9661019.323201518-1.11
Weathers, DavidKings20012.801.2002245.0341420380.00
Weathers, DavidNaturals20023.221.4634067.0662432500.00
Weathers, DavidChoppers20031.401.6550319.318314160.00
Weathers, DavidChoppers20067.272.308108.715753-1.10
Weathers, DavidDemigods20073.591.21023377.7673127480.55
Sanchez, DuanerJackalope20062.701.1572023.32176160.05
Lackey, JohnJackalope20038.102.1000010.0179460.00
Lackey, JohnChoppers20053.271.29190148.714654461444.25
Lackey, JohnChoppers20063.561.263130217.720386721905.57
Lackey, JohnChoppers20073.011.210190224.021975521799.43
Lackey, JohnChoppers20083.751.231120163.316168401304.88
Lackey, JohnChoppers20093.671.272100164.316367461314.34
Lackey, JohnChoppers20104.401.419140215.0233105721562.71
Lackey, JohnCougars20143.951.29580139.014961311091.19
Lackey, JohnJackalope20152.651.200110173.316951391455.28
Lackey, JohnDemigods20163.331.059110181.313967531724.90
Lackey, JohnDemigods20174.851.301100143.014377431300.91
Cook, AaronNaturals20064.851.6920026.03614812-1.17
Feliciano, PedroMavericks20074.801.7330015.0188818-1.57
Robertson, NateGators20075.231.54340115.3139673974-2.64
Lee, CliffMavericks20053.821.227130148.314263401094.09
Lee, CliffMavericks20064.401.405140200.722498581291.12
Lee, CliffJackalope20093.221.243140231.724583431817.01
Lee, CliffJackalope20103.291.023120205.319275181778.44
Lee, CliffJackalope20112.401.027170232.7197624223812.23
Lee, CliffJackalope20123.161.11460211.020774282075.23
Lee, CliffJackalope20132.871.010140222.719371322229.69
Lee, CliffJackalope20143.651.3774081.31003312720.36
Lee, CliffJackalope20150.000.000000.000000.00
Rodriguez, FranciscoNaturals20033.070.9837276.3442631820.00
Rodriguez, FranciscoNaturals20041.821.00041284.05117331230.00
Rodriguez, FranciscoNaturals20052.671.14424567.3452032915.36
Rodriguez, FranciscoNaturals20061.731.09624773.0521428986.38
Rodriguez, FranciscoNaturals20072.811.24854067.3502134903.92
Rodriguez, Francisco ----- 20082.241.28826268.3541734774.90
Rodriguez, FranciscoMoonshiners20093.711.30933568.0512838730.95
Rodriguez, FranciscoMoonshiners20102.201.15142557.3451421672.75
Rodriguez, FranciscoMoonshiners20112.641.29862371.7672126791.27
Rodriguez, FranciscoMavericks20124.781.3202258.352312558-2.87
Rodriguez, FranciscoNaturals20143.181.01554265.0482318672.91
Rodriguez, FranciscoKings20152.210.86013857.0381411621.98
Rodriguez, FranciscoKings20163.241.13134458.3452121522.32
Rodriguez, FranciscoKings20176.081.5632723.727161022-1.39
Guthrie, JeremyMoonshiners20083.631.227100190.717677581202.86
Guthrie, JeremyKings20095.501.4883086.7105532449-1.40
Contreras, JoseJackalope20045.671.467110150.714895731330.00
Contreras, JoseCougars20064.251.288130188.718889551302.54
Contreras, JoseCougars20074.941.4634082.088453250-0.84
Wainwright, AdamNaturals20073.851.390110177.718076671192.28
Wainwright, AdamCougars20083.201.182110132.01224734914.70
Wainwright, AdamCougars20092.631.210190233.0216686621211.14
Wainwright, AdamCougars20102.421.051200230.3186625621312.90
Wainwright, AdamCougars20110.000.000000.000000.00
Wainwright, AdamCougars20123.941.248140198.719687521844.96
Wainwright, AdamCougars20132.941.068190241.7223793521910.99
Wainwright, AdamCougars20142.381.031200227.0184605017911.10
Wainwright, AdamCougars20151.441.0402025.02343181.31
Wainwright, AdamCougars20164.621.404130198.7220102591610.21
Wainwright, AdamCougars20175.181.504110116.3131674487-0.84
Heilman, AaronDarkhorses20063.621.1614087.073352873-1.61
Heilman, AaronJackalope20072.841.0774169.758221753-0.07
Heilman, AaronDemigods20087.202.0000010.0148611-1.03
Madson, RyanDarkhorses20065.651.712102122.7163774790-4.08
Madson, RyanNaturals20093.541.2793861.063241559-0.75
Madson, RyanMoonshiners20102.511.0295546.7361312521.69
Madson, RyanJackalope20112.371.15443260.7541616621.30
Madson, RyanJackalope20120.000.000000.000000.00
Madson, RyanDarkhorses20130.000.000000.00000-1.30
Madson, RyanDarkhorses20163.861.33562860.7612620450.54
Madson, Ryan ----- 20170.570.7662015.7913230.29
Madson, RyanKings20187.361.2270014.71612219-2.01
Ayala, Luis ----- 20042.981.2994142.3441411320.00
Ayala, LuisCougars20052.661.2548171.075211440-0.67
Bonderman, JeremyNaturals20054.571.354140189.019996571451.52
Bonderman, JeremyNaturals20064.081.299140214.021497642024.86
Bonderman, JeremyNaturals20075.011.382110174.319397481450.77
Bonderman, JeremyNaturals20085.091.7550017.72110108-0.75
Villarreal, OscarJackalope20047.001.7780018.025147170.00
Villarreal, OscarGators20076.002.167006.09441-1.04
Calero, Kiko ----- 20065.741.7230015.72110613-2.26
Webb, BrandonKings20043.461.46960179.716569991430.00
Webb, BrandonKings20053.541.258140229.022990591725.35
Webb, BrandonKings20063.101.132160235.021681501789.03
Webb, BrandonKings20073.011.189180236.320979721949.80
Webb, BrandonKings20083.301.196220226.7206836518310.90
Webb, BrandonKings200913.502.000004.06622-0.60
Webb, BrandonKings20100.000.000000.000000.00
Capuano, ChrisJackalope20064.031.247110221.322999471743.71
Capuano, ChrisJackalope20075.181.50040106.0119614096-1.66
Willis, DontrelleMavericks20044.261.45180164.718378561140.00
Willis, DontrelleChoppers20052.631.134220236.3213695517011.33
Willis, DontrelleChoppers20063.871.419120223.323496831601.96
Willis, DontrelleChoppers20075.171.597100205.324111887146-1.82
Willis, DontrelleChoppers20087.202.000005.01490-0.81
Valverde, JoseJackalope20044.251.3481829.7231417380.00
Valverde, JoseMavericks20051.600.97621456.3391016642.69
Valverde, JoseMavericks20064.441.40521626.3251312310.94
Valverde, JoseMavericks20072.661.11914764.3461926783.24
Valverde, JoseMavericks20083.381.18164472.0622723834.36
Valverde, JoseMavericks20092.391.15842552.7401421531.97
Valverde, Jose ----- 20103.001.15922663.041213263-0.04
Valverde, JoseMoonshiners20112.241.18924972.3521834692.73
Valverde, JoseMoonshiners20123.781.24633569.059292748-0.13
Haren, DanMoonshiners20064.441.263110198.721098411622.87
Haren, DanMoonshiners20073.071.208150222.721476551928.10
Haren, DanMoonshiners20083.331.130160216.020480402069.44
Haren, DanMoonshiners20093.141.003140229.3192803822310.50
Haren, DanMoonshiners20103.911.272120235.0245102542165.93
Haren, DanMoonshiners20113.171.024160238.321184331929.36
Haren, Dan ----- 20124.421.297110165.017981351322.32
Haren, Dan ----- 20136.891.4681015.72212113-0.21
Haren, DanDarkhorses20144.761.34280126.7142672895-0.10
Corriea, KevinKings20106.041.3881022.32415716-0.49
Harden, RichDarkhorses20043.541.256110180.715371741540.00
Harden, RichDarkhorses20052.721.12980116.09035411154.04
Harden, RichDarkhorses20064.061.1293031.0201415281.32
Harden, RichDarkhorses20071.421.0001019.01336200.74
Harden, RichMoonshiners20081.831.01990137.38428561687.84
Harden, RichMoonshiners20094.131.34890135.011762651622.79
Harden, RichMoonshiners20107.171.8751042.748343240-2.60
Wagner, RyanNaturals20046.752.5232014.726111190.00
Tsao, Chin-huiGators20059.001.800115.08512-0.56
Putz, J.J.Jackalope20055.091.6524123.03013816-1.29
Putz, J.J.Demigods20062.150.91543471.0531712905.97
Putz, J.J.Demigods20071.380.69864071.7371113826.79
Putz, J.J.Demigods20083.891.60261439.3381725490.80
Putz, J.J.Demigods20093.001.000003.02111-0.15
Putz, J.J. ----- 201012.002.000006.09838-1.06
Putz, J.J.Kings20112.210.91224457.0401412593.05
Putz, J.J.Kings20122.821.03113254.3451711650.26
Putz, J.J.Kings20132.811.2083625.71981230-0.15
Putz, J.J.Moonshiners20140.000.000000.000000.00
Gregg, KevinDemigods20083.411.28272968.7512637581.93
Gregg, KevinDemigods20094.711.25452163.0523327670.19
Gregg, KevinCougars20103.721.45523555.751233054-0.31
Gregg, KevinCougars20114.371.64202259.758294053-3.50
Gonzalez, MikeMavericks20053.001.4000130.023101931-3.30
Gonzalez, MikeMavericks20062.171.35232454.0421331641.31
Gonzalez, Mike ----- 20076.232.769004.38342-0.81
Gonzalez, MikeMavericks20093.171.2414948.3401720610.69
Gonzalez, Mike ----- 20104.501.5830112.0116810-1.02
Cotts, NealCougars20065.471.7031149.362302241-6.05
Thornton, MattGators20092.741.0786472.3582220870.45
Thornton, MattCougars20102.671.0055860.7411820810.18
Thornton, MattDarkhorses20117.713.214004.711443-0.93
Thornton, MattNaturals20126.431.857117.011524-0.49
Cordero, ChadNaturals20051.820.96924774.3551517616.42
Cordero, ChadChoppers20063.191.10572973.3592622693.84
Cordero, ChadChoppers20073.361.38733775.0752829621.32
Cordero, ChadChoppers20082.451.636003.75114-0.92
Lowry, Noah ----- 20052.391.1287075.3632022594.02
Lowry, NoahJackalope20065.981.5742040.749271520-1.27
Lowry, NoahChoppers20074.031.573140143.01446481821.34
Proctor, Scott ----- 20074.261.895006.38346-0.74
Belisle, MattNaturals20114.201.4671015.0207212-0.87
Belisle, MattGators20123.981.5250020.3309119-1.07
Jackson, EdwinKings20093.781.311120193.018881651484.11
Jackson, EdwinKings20104.921.51760146.31608062119-0.51
Jackson, Edwin ----- 20114.221.5503070.384332539-0.43
Jackson, Edwin ----- 20124.981.40860103.011057351010.44
Otsuka, AkinoriDarkhorses20054.251.6032048.748233041-4.04
Otsuka, Akinori ----- 20061.921.04523251.7431111402.75
Otsuka, AkinoriDemigods20072.511.0822432.3269923-3.62
Greinke, ZackMavericks20053.651.3380024.72810514-0.40
Greinke, ZackJackalope20084.021.35990152.316368441473.12
Greinke, ZackJackalope20092.161.073160229.3195555124212.74
Greinke, ZackJackalope20104.171.245100220.0219102551813.86
Greinke, ZackNaturals20113.831.200160171.716173452017.61
Greinke, ZackNaturals20123.481.196150212.320082542006.97
Greinke, ZackNaturals20132.941.190120156.314351431285.16
Greinke, ZackNaturals20142.711.152170202.319061432078.83
Greinke, ZackMoonshiners20151.660.844190222.7148414020013.77
Greinke, ZackMoonshiners20164.371.273130158.716177411342.33
Greinke, ZackMoonshiners20173.201.072170202.317272452158.48
Greinke, ZackMoonshiners20183.211.079150207.718174431997.70
Greinke, ZackMoonshiners20192.930.982180208.7175683018710.39
Crain, JesseDemigods20063.661.3043171.376291757-2.65
Crain, Jesse ----- 20120.000.000001.00002-0.35
De La Rosa, JorgeGators20105.631.9382016.019101217-0.10
De La Rosa, JorgeMavericks20113.341.1475056.7452120492.32
Jenks, BobbyKings20064.001.39234169.7663131802.52
Jenks, BobbyKings20072.770.89234065.0452013563.23
Jenks, BobbyKings20082.671.12132960.7511817370.39
Jenks, BobbyKings20093.711.27532953.352221649-0.20
Jenks, BobbyKings20104.441.36712752.754261861-1.64
Kazmir, ScottMavericks20063.271.285100134.712649471474.76
Kazmir, ScottMavericks20073.531.404120198.719078892335.69
Kazmir, ScottMavericks20083.401.240120148.311756671616.00
Kazmir, ScottMavericks20094.251.3878097.3944641791.87
Kazmir, ScottChoppers20107.331.6655084.799694248-3.00
Kazmir, ScottGators20143.691.191140183.016875501594.52
Kazmir, ScottGators20153.331.25860167.715462571471.20
Kazmir, ScottGators20165.021.4636080.785453374-1.34
McGowan, DustinNaturals20084.441.38660105.31115235810.94
Floyd, GavinDemigods20094.551.299100156.315379501332.96
Floyd, GavinNaturals20104.861.51880139.01637548104-0.14
Floyd, GavinDemigods20114.171.2593054.0542514330.50
Floyd, GavinDarkhorses20120.000.000000.000000.00
Wuertz, MichaelMoonshiners20104.091.3640111.0105513-1.02
Aardsma, DavidGators20103.441.16803149.733192549-1.15
Aardsma, DavidGators20110.000.000000.000000.00
Aardsma, DavidGators20120.000.000000.000000.00
Frasor, JasonCougars20053.251.2723174.767272862-2.18
Frasor, JasonGators20108.382.586039.7179813-1.16
Cabrera, DanielNaturals20067.771.8641044.041384143-3.43
Cabrera, DanielDemigods20075.341.5064087.781525170-0.30
Francisco, FrankCougars20093.831.11522549.340211557-0.77
Francisco, FrankCougars20103.761.2726252.749221860-1.77
Francisco, FrankJackalope20113.861.26111239.738171238-1.53
Francisco, FrankDemigods20125.531.60612342.347262147-2.18
Francisco, FrankMoonshiners20130.000.000000.000000.00
Adams, MikeChoppers20052.701.6500113.31241014-1.55
Adams, Mike ----- 20104.631.2860011.7116415-0.55
Adams, MikeCougars20111.470.7875273.7441214740.95
Adams, MikeCougars20123.321.2001121.7218518-1.26
Hill, ShawnMoonshiners20084.671.5580017.321969-0.49
Guerrier, MattChoppers20103.171.0995171.056252242-2.10
Aquino, GregChoppers200536.006.000001.04421-0.83
Bush, Dave ----- 20076.131.4755079.396542159-1.01
Bush, DaveChoppers20084.321.2003058.3562814300.45
Bush, DaveMoonshiners20097.201.8670015.01912914-1.03
Sherrill, GeorgeJackalope20084.731.50033153.347283358-0.81
Sherrill, GeorgeJackalope20091.701.11612169.053132461-0.11
Qualls, ChadChoppers20072.681.3401447.050141340-1.07
Qualls, ChadCougars20083.051.1234865.059221463-0.21
Qualls, ChadMavericks20093.631.15422452.05321745-0.44
Qualls, ChadMavericks20108.872.27111223.342231124-2.23
Qualls, ChadDemigods20143.331.14911951.35419543-2.62
Qualls, ChadDarkhorses20157.201.6000010.013836-1.57
Francis, JeffKings20075.231.550110139.317181451141.10
Francis, JeffKings20085.171.54040125.3147724682-2.54
Maine, JohnMavericks20074.061.304140184.016783731744.85
Maine, JohnMavericks20084.131.33590124.310957571092.25
Brazoban, YhencyKings20055.331.40442172.770433261-1.14
Casilla, SantiagoDemigods20132.161.2807250.039122538-2.09
Casilla, SantiagoDemigods20152.791.27643858.0511823621.54
Casilla, SantiagoKings20163.571.19023158.0502319650.41
Casilla, SantiagoDemigods20174.501.41141556.058282155-2.10
Snell, IanJackalope20073.761.33290208.020987681773.00
Snell, IanJackalope20085.421.76570164.32019989135-4.24
Young, ChrisMavericks20063.571.159100161.312464631444.41
Young, Chris ----- 20073.251.11160141.39751601403.40
Young, ChrisNaturals20084.021.3087096.3814345891.24
Young, ChrisNaturals20092.841.1052019.01467161.19
Bell, HeathMavericks20084.181.2250023.72011918-1.66
Bell, HeathJackalope20092.711.12064269.7542124794.17
Bell, HeathJackalope20101.931.20064770.0561528864.89
Bell, HeathJackalope20112.441.14934362.7511721511.72
Bell, HeathJackalope20126.851.88101322.331171125-1.23
Bell, HeathKings20134.861.40531037.042201037-1.08
Blanton, JoeNaturals20064.561.520120148.0186753984-0.28
Blanton, JoeDemigods20074.191.258100167.71857826912.58
Blanton, JoeDemigods20085.331.48130104.7119623651-2.39
Blanton, JoeChoppers20103.121.2834057.7602014511.97
League, BrandonNaturals20105.471.3291526.323161220-1.00
League, BrandonDemigods20112.791.07613761.3561910450.27
League, BrandonDemigods20123.131.36121572.065253354-2.25
League, BrandonDemigods20135.301.54661454.369321528-3.49
Street, HustonKings20063.411.06343568.7612612664.16
Street, HustonKings20072.640.83551644.3271310563.39
Street, HustonKings20083.731.21471870.0582927691.01
Street, HustonGators20093.060.90843561.7432113702.58
Street, HustonGators20103.921.15441839.0341711381.68
Street, HustonGators20113.861.21712958.36225955-1.10
Street, HustonGators20120.770.45712135.0937441.80
Street, HustonGators20132.701.02423356.744171446-0.11
Street, HustonGators20141.370.94424159.342914572.18
Street, HustonGators20153.181.15534062.3522220571.47
Street, HustonGators20167.202.0002820.030161014-3.36
McCarthy, BrandonDarkhorses20123.891.4044083.3100361755-2.83
McCarthy, BrandonMavericks20155.501.0002018.015113200.72
Hernandez, FelixJackalope20064.651.364110184.019195601711.49
Hernandez, FelixJackalope20073.921.377140190.320983531654.75
Hernandez, FelixJackalope20083.451.38590200.719877801753.08
Hernandez, FelixJackalope20092.491.135190238.7200667121712.27
Hernandez, FelixJackalope20102.271.057130249.7194637023211.53
Hernandez, FelixJackalope20113.471.220140233.721890672227.40
Hernandez, FelixJackalope20123.061.142130232.020979562238.30
Hernandez, FelixJackalope20133.041.131120204.318569462167.33
Hernandez, FelixJackalope20142.140.915150236.0170564624813.19
Hernandez, FelixMoonshiners20153.531.180180201.718079581916.50
Hernandez, FelixMoonshiners20163.681.302110146.712860631202.49
Hernandez, FelixMoonshiners20174.381.3784061.771301456-0.04
Hernandez, FelixJackalope20185.661.41940111.3119703987-4.64
Cain, MattNaturals20073.571.24060194.316477771572.47
Cain, MattNaturals20083.521.34380207.019381851753.47
Cain, MattNaturals20093.101.199110197.717568621515.86
Cain, MattNaturals20103.141.084130223.318178611777.73
Cain, MattNaturals20112.751.05790193.014959551516.05
Cain, MattNaturals20122.791.040160219.317768511939.48
Cain, MattNaturals20134.271.15660164.314278481401.47
Cain, Matt ----- 20143.661.2211046.740191739-0.82
Cain, MattMavericks20150.000.000000.00000-0.25
Stauffer, TimChoppers20113.671.21490127.71155240812.22
Stauffer, TimCougars20120.000.000000.000000.00
Wang, Chien-MingGators20073.671.330180179.01827356965.63
Wang, Chien-MingGators20084.071.3168095.0904335542.13
Wang, Chien-MingGators200934.504.833006.0232362-2.83
Liriano, FranciscoChoppers20083.991.3625065.3652924581.31
Liriano, FranciscoChoppers20096.091.56950115.31297852103-2.01
Liriano, FranciscoChoppers20103.621.263140191.718477582016.40
Liriano, FranciscoChoppers20115.211.50970114.0106666692-1.12
Liriano, Francisco ----- 20125.561.2350022.719149350.20
Liriano, FranciscoKings20143.331.27860137.711251641452.65
Liriano, FranciscoChoppers20152.971.03760127.39042421394.22
Liriano, FranciscoChoppers20164.431.48460124.01196165122-0.74
Hamels, ColeMavericks20073.391.124150183.316369431777.39
Hamels, ColeMavericks20083.091.082140227.319378531969.31
Hamels, ColeMavericks20094.321.286100193.720693431682.90
Hamels, ColeDemigods20103.061.179120208.718571612117.56
Hamels, ColeDemigods20112.790.986140216.016967441949.26
Hamels, ColeDemigods20123.051.124170215.319073522169.41
Hamels, ColeDemigods20133.601.15980220.020588502024.61
Hamels, ColeDemigods20142.461.14890204.717656591986.90
Hamels, ColeDemigods20153.651.187130212.319086622155.34
Hamels, ColeDemigods20163.321.306150200.718574772004.92
Hamels, ColeDemigods20174.181.23790129.31126048921.01
Hamels, ColeDemigods20183.551.22460147.013258481351.80
Hamels, ColeDemigods20193.811.39170141.71416056143-0.69
Duke, ZachChoppers20064.471.500100215.325510768117-2.00
Duke, ZachChoppers20075.501.5931037.75223811-1.34
Coffey, ToddChoppers20071.421.105106.361170.33
Baker, ScottNaturals20083.281.19990134.312549361094.76
Baker, ScottNaturals20093.981.153140178.716279441436.32
Baker, ScottNaturals20104.561.373120158.017680411382.97
Baker, ScottKings20112.791.2762029.03097221.02
Accardo, JeremyGators20086.571.5410412.315945-6.55
Meredith, ClaJackalope20073.921.5703057.377251336-2.90
Nunez, Leo ----- 20094.981.39822034.3371911260.16
Nunez, LeoKings20103.461.27743065.0622521710.80
Nunez, LeoNaturals20114.061.21213664.357292155-0.45
Santana, ErvinDemigods20064.281.230160204.018197701414.31
Santana, Ervin ----- 20077.161.6531016.3201378-0.76
Santana, ErvinDarkhorses200910.802.0621026.745321021-2.69
Santana, Ervin ----- 20104.361.44690119.713658371002.35
Santana, ErvinKings20113.141.17570146.312651461043.69
Santana, ErvinKings20126.081.4512060.761412748-1.04
Santana, ErvinMoonshiners20144.281.365120181.018586621662.32
Santana, ErvinMavericks20159.532.118005.78643-0.72
Santana, ErvinGators20173.611.204130189.317276561523.99
Santana, ErvinKomodos20180.000.000000.000000.00
Rodriguez, WandyKings20083.651.34180113.311446381112.53
Rodriguez, WandyCougars20093.201.263120168.716560481635.96
Rodriguez, WandyCougars20104.511.47840111.7117564895-0.12
Rodriguez, WandyDarkhorses20113.591.32490173.016769621503.10
Rodriguez, WandyChoppers20123.831.238110181.018377411222.87
Rodriguez, WandyMoonshiners20134.421.2552018.32093140.37
Peralta, JoelJackalope20114.001.556009.0124211-0.72
Peralta, JoelDarkhorses201213.504.500000.71122-0.34
Peralta, Joel ----- 20134.261.1953044.330212346-1.71
Peralta, JoelJackalope20143.090.7711011.764314-0.67
Peralta, JoelChoppers20150.001.286012.30031-0.27
Orvella, ChadMavericks20060.000.000000.000000.00
Wilson, C.J.Choppers20086.021.64022446.349312741-1.45
Wilson, C.J.Mavericks20095.401.6001410.0126411-0.06
Wilson, C.J.Choppers20103.351.245150204.016176931706.35
Wilson, C.J.Choppers20112.941.187160223.319173742068.55
Wilson, C.J.Choppers20123.831.344130202.318186911733.69
Wilson, C.J.Choppers20133.391.342170212.320080851886.01
Wilson, C.J.Choppers20144.231.411130174.316382831491.89
Howell, J.P.Choppers20092.841.20071766.7472133791.49
Howell, J.P.Choppers20100.000.000000.000000.00
Ray, ChrisMavericks20062.731.09143366.0452027512.99
Ray, ChrisMavericks20074.431.24251642.7352118441.06
Ray, ChrisMavericks20095.682.0530012.7178915-1.63
Hill, RichMoonshiners20074.021.234100188.016984631773.96
Hill, RichMoonshiners20084.121.5761019.71391815-0.63
Hill, RichCougars20173.161.018100111.07539381395.23
Hill, RichKomodos20183.791.137100102.08243341152.98
Hill, RichKomodos20193.461.3082013.0145315-0.55
Olsen, ScottNaturals20076.932.1893024.731192314-0.94
Olsen, ScottChoppers20084.611.37430123.0127634273-1.22
Verlander, JustinDemigods20073.661.230180201.718182671837.72
Verlander, JustinDemigods20085.611.49080147.71539267121-0.74
Verlander, JustinKings20093.451.175190240.0219926326912.02
Verlander, JustinKings20103.371.163180224.319084712199.89
Verlander, JustinKings20112.400.920240251.0174675725016.31
Verlander, JustinKings20122.641.057170238.3192706023911.69
Verlander, JustinKings20133.461.315130218.321284752175.72
Verlander, JustinKings20144.541.398150206.0223104651591.54
Verlander, JustinKings20153.401.12340106.0894030901.91
Verlander, JustinKings20163.061.006160220.716775552449.92
Verlander, JustinKings20173.411.153150187.315371632027.00
Verlander, JustinKings20182.520.902160214.0156603729014.08
Verlander, JustinKings20192.580.803210223.0137644230017.47
Carmona, FaustoCougars20084.871.57280118.3119646757-1.10
Carmona, Fausto ----- 20096.681.8062031.043231321-1.05
Hensley, ClayMavericks20070.000.000000.000000.00
Delcarmen, MannyChoppers20082.020.9751226.714612270.35
Delcarmen, MannyChoppers20096.021.7774043.351292630-4.31
Broxton, JonathanDarkhorses20073.731.2433160.356251978-0.91
Broxton, JonathanDarkhorses20083.131.17431469.054242788-0.12
Broxton, JonathanDarkhorses20092.610.96173676.04422291145.70
Broxton, JonathanDarkhorses20104.041.47652262.364282873-0.46
Broxton, JonathanDarkhorses20115.681.8951712.7158910-0.37
Broxton, JonathanNaturals20122.481.25942758.056161745-0.19
Broxton, JonathanDemigods20134.581.3020017.7149918-4.92
Papelbon, JonathanKings20071.850.77113758.3301215843.40
Papelbon, JonathanKings20082.340.95254169.358188774.71
Papelbon, JonathanKings20091.851.14713868.0541424762.00
Papelbon, JonathanKings20103.901.26953767.0572928761.90
Papelbon, JonathanKings20112.940.93343164.3502110872.39
Papelbon, JonathanKings20122.441.05753870.0561918923.56
Papelbon, JonathanKings20132.921.13552961.7592011570.61
Papelbon, JonathanKings20142.040.90523966.3451515632.15
Papelbon, Jonathan ----- 20152.131.02642463.3531512560.99
Papelbon, JonathanJackalope20164.371.45721935.037171431-2.82
Saunders, JoeCougars20094.441.33280107.31065337611.67
Feldman, ScottCougars20105.891.6021044.354291727-1.34
Devine, JoeyMoonshiners20090.000.000000.00000-0.26
James, ChuckDemigods20074.981.4924065.070362745-0.18
Zumaya, JoelJackalope20073.821.1412130.720131525-0.69
Zumaya, JoelJackalope20080.000.000000.000000.00
Zumaya, Joel ----- 20096.191.8751116.020111016-1.43
Zumaya, JoelDemigods20103.761.2910126.323111121-5.02
Maholm, Paul ----- 20135.531.55640107.3128663971-4.06
Volquez, EdinsonChoppers20094.351.3294049.7342432470.48
Volquez, EdinsonMoonshiners20110.000.000000.000000.00
Volquez, EdinsonDemigods20165.631.5831024.03115716-0.71
Kuo, Hong-ChihChoppers20096.751.688105.35444-0.96
Kuo, Hong-ChihGators201111.572.357004.75668-1.98
Marcum, ShaunChoppers20083.611.19080137.011755461102.52
Marcum, ShaunJackalope20113.541.156130200.717579571585.16
Marcum, ShaunJackalope20123.391.1665082.3703126772.16
Johnson, JoshDemigods20070.000.000000.000000.00
Johnson, JoshGators20093.231.158150209.018475581918.17
Johnson, JoshGators20102.311.107100171.714644441747.05
Johnson, JoshGators20111.640.9783060.3391120561.88
Johnson, JoshGators20123.811.28080191.318081651652.21
Johnson, JoshGators20136.751.7312069.394522673-3.20
Johnson, JoshCougars20140.000.000000.000000.00
Gorzelanny, TomCougars20087.581.9383059.374504136-3.82
Capps, MattDarkhorses20071.581.02521540.03279331.55
Capps, MattCougars20083.080.98722152.747185390.36
Capps, MattCougars20095.801.65642754.373351746-2.13
Capps, MattJackalope20102.471.26054273.0752017592.71
Capps, MattGators20114.251.20341565.766311334-2.24
Capps, Matt ----- 20123.811.05911428.32612418-1.34
Petit, YusmeiroMoonshiners20153.671.1841176.075311559-3.91
Petit, YusmeiroDemigods20182.890.9465056.0401813500.95
Sanchez, AnibalGators20074.802.0672030.043161914-1.19
Sanchez, AnibalKings20113.611.24360149.714060461543.33
Sanchez, AnibalKings20124.251.31370163.017077441421.58
Sanchez, AnibalKings20132.591.164130177.015351531987.59
Sanchez, AnibalKings20143.601.08370120.01034827992.82
Sanchez, AnibalKings20154.991.280100157.015287491380.83
Sanchez, AnibalMavericks20165.571.3810021.02413521-1.08
Sanchez, AnibalKomodos20194.311.34960112.7107544595-0.86
Bannister, BrianCougars20086.331.55440102.3128723161-3.08
Billingsley, ChadDarkhorses20073.101.3656081.3762835772.78
Billingsley, ChadDarkhorses20083.141.336160200.718870802017.67
Billingsley, Chad ----- 20094.031.319120196.317388861794.28
Billingsley, ChadMavericks20103.731.29680132.712655461102.63
Billingsley, ChadMavericks20114.631.56280153.71677973124-0.46
Billingsley, Chad ----- 20125.701.9010023.729151618-1.35
Weaver, JeredJackalope20074.051.381120155.717470411122.52
Weaver, JeredJackalope20084.331.285110176.717385541522.70
Weaver, JeredJackalope20093.751.242160211.019688661746.64
Weaver, JeredJackalope20103.011.074130224.318775542339.83
Weaver, JeredMoonshiners20112.411.010180235.7182635619811.50
Weaver, JeredMoonshiners20122.911.029190182.714559431399.09
Weaver, JeredMoonshiners20133.271.140110154.313956371174.38
Weaver, JeredMoonshiners20143.591.209180213.319385651696.18
Weaver, JeredMoonshiners20155.241.4780022.32913412-0.92
Hammel, JasonCougars20135.821.6855043.3562817360.06
Hammel, JasonNaturals20153.241.11750105.79138271122.32
Hammel, JasonMoonshiners20164.501.221110136.012468421141.12
Hammel, JasonChoppers20177.061.9382021.73717519-0.86
Perkins, Glen ----- 20122.060.85721235.02783320.92
Perkins, GlenNaturals20132.300.92623662.7431615771.77
Perkins, GlenNaturals20143.651.18443461.7622511660.61
Perkins, GlenNaturals20153.321.19333257.0582110540.22
Perkins, GlenNaturals20169.003.000002.05213-0.67
Marshall, SeanJackalope20122.931.2564843.042141255-0.36
Nolasco, RickyChoppers20095.231.238130172.0173100401824.48
Nolasco, RickyChoppers20104.511.281140157.716979331474.11
Nolasco, RickyChoppers20114.621.36680171.319688381291.08
Nolasco, RickyKings20133.891.2247083.3873615722.34
Saito, TakashiDarkhorses20071.370.69123559.330911724.47
Saito, TakashiDarkhorses20082.181.11331741.3341012532.07
Saito, TakashiChoppers20092.591.3153248.743142146-2.42
Saito, TakashiGators20102.851.0352147.334151562-1.96
Saito, TakashiCougars20119.002.500002.05203-0.83
Moylan, PeterNaturals20080.000.000000.00000-0.26
Perez, Rafael ----- 20084.011.0103233.727157430.49
Wilson, BrianDarkhorses20084.621.44434162.3623228670.74
Wilson, BrianDarkhorses20092.741.20353872.3602227833.25
Wilson, BrianDarkhorses20101.811.17934874.7621526934.37
Wilson, BrianDarkhorses20112.721.45363553.0471630512.19
Wilson, BrianDarkhorses20129.003.000012.04222-0.58
Wilson, BrianDarkhorses201418.003.000001.02212-0.42
Janssen, CaseyCougars20132.560.98743452.7391513500.85
Janssen, CaseyCougars20143.941.18232545.74720728-0.79
Janssen, CaseyCougars20150.000.000000.000000.00
Bonser, Boof ----- 20077.481.8462021.73118917-1.07
Bonser, BoofDarkhorses20088.161.6050014.3181359-0.92
Sanchez, JonathanMoonshiners20103.071.231130193.314266962057.12
Sanchez, JonathanMoonshiners20114.261.44140101.38048661020.34
Shields, JamesDemigods20083.561.153140215.020885401606.68
Shields, JamesDemigods20094.211.318100201.021894471552.94
Shields, JamesDemigods20104.941.48780149.318682361391.00
Shields, JamesDarkhorses20112.901.057140211.016668571989.57
Shields, JamesDarkhorses20123.521.168150227.720889582238.01
Shields, JamesDarkhorses20133.151.238130228.721580681966.22
Shields, JamesDarkhorses20143.211.181140227.022481441806.06
Shields, JamesDarkhorses20153.911.334130202.318988812163.60
Shields, JamesDarkhorses20164.281.4262067.369322757-0.65
Tankersley, TaylorChoppers20075.891.8003018.320121313-1.31
Marmol, CarlosChoppers20082.760.9572778.33624391000.69
Marmol, CarlosChoppers20093.411.45921574.043286593-1.28
Marmol, CarlosChoppers20102.551.18523877.74022521384.03
Marmol, CarlosChoppers20114.011.37823474.0543348990.65
Marmol, CarlosChoppers20123.151.51121745.732163759-0.83
Marmol, CarlosChoppers201327.004.800011.76522-0.67
Lester, JonNaturals20093.411.230150203.318677642258.33
Lester, JonNaturals20103.251.202190208.0167758322510.11
Lester, JonNaturals20113.531.245150186.315973731766.40
Lester, JonNaturals20124.941.44480178.71969862137-0.54
Lester, JonChoppers20133.751.294150213.320989671774.83
Lester, JonChoppers20142.461.102160219.7194604822010.00
Lester, JonChoppers20153.631.178100166.316067361653.99
Lester, JonChoppers20162.441.016190202.7154555219710.13
Lester, JonChoppers20174.251.309120175.717183591762.47
Lester, JonChoppers20183.321.310180181.717467641494.55
Lester, JonChoppers20194.621.510120157.71928146151-0.95
Neshek, PatJackalope20072.941.0097070.3442327740.26
Neshek, PatGators20080.000.000000.000000.00
Neshek, PatDemigods20153.621.1163154.749221251-3.39
Neshek, PatDarkhorses20188.442.063205.38532-0.78
Veras, JoseChoppers20132.640.92502044.328131345-0.31
Veras, JoseNaturals201412.272.455003.72573-0.93
Mujica, EdwardChoppers20140.001.000022.02002-0.16
Mujica, EdwardJackalope20150.000.000000.000000.00
Masset, NickChoppers20100.000.000000.000000.00
Danks, JohnCougars20093.771.283130200.318484731494.27
Danks, JohnCougars20103.721.216150213.018988701625.91
Danks, JohnCougars20113.951.31180166.317373451341.15
Danks, JohnKings20126.661.5191025.727191212-0.77
Lowe, MarkChoppers20169.721.800108.39969-1.06
Corpas, MannyJackalope20087.782.0340419.72717139-2.08
Corpas, MannyMoonshiners20095.401.4531131.74019623-2.30
Pena, Tony ----- 20084.701.3352351.757271236-2.88
Pena, TonyGators20094.301.4674260.771291849-2.95
Garza, MattMavericks20084.031.3102058.0532623440.01
Garza, MattDemigods20094.141.27350176.015681681671.95
Garza, MattDemigods20103.941.271141196.718786631454.52
Garza, MattDemigods20113.141.26480137.713348411464.51
Garza, MattChoppers20123.911.17750103.7904532961.05
Garza, MattMavericks20132.921.2098089.3882920723.42
Garza, Matt ----- 20144.401.3602057.362281652-0.23
Johnson, JimDarkhorses201010.121.875012.74313-0.24
Johnson, JimJackalope20122.491.01925168.7551915412.25
Johnson, JimJackalope20132.941.28035070.3722318561.57
Johnson, JimJackalope20145.941.9824236.351242126-3.14
Johnson, JimDarkhorses20175.811.48162252.756342258-0.83
Miller, AndrewMavericks20151.840.85233558.7311219964.61
Miller, AndrewMavericks20161.450.686101274.3421291235.65
Miller, AndrewMavericks20171.550.7764258.0281017871.32
Miller, AndrewMavericks20184.241.3822234.031161645-4.31
Miller, AndrewDarkhorses20194.251.3483329.726141438-1.35
Jimenez, UbaldoDarkhorses20083.681.2968085.7693542783.42
Jimenez, UbaldoGators20093.281.182140203.016874721827.68
Jimenez, UbaldoGators20102.881.155190221.7164719221410.83
Jimenez, UbaldoGators20114.831.38980117.311763461141.76
Jimenez, UbaldoGators20124.901.4464064.3663527610.59
Okajima, HidekiJackalope20082.611.1613162.049182360-2.25
Okajima, HidekiJackalope20094.221.4374032.036151023-1.96
Matsuzaka, DaisukeKings20082.541.278180166.712247911538.81
Matsuzaka, DaisukeKings20095.201.7894055.373322652-0.57
Matsuzaka, DaisukeKings20103.731.3296082.0723437662.15
Hughes, PhilChoppers20089.002.1360022.034221313-2.65
Hughes, PhilChoppers20093.231.0425255.7402018551.47
Hughes, PhilChoppers20104.191.248180176.316282581465.41
Hughes, PhilChoppers20116.651.6693047.358352127-2.20
Hughes, PhilMoonshiners20123.151.2000020.0187613-0.07
Hughes, PhilNaturals20144.111.14970114.01265251032.59
Hughes, PhilKings20154.081.251100136.71596212800.79
Niemann, JeffDemigods20103.401.2147098.0883731743.04
Gallardo, YovaniMoonshiners20081.801.2500020.01946130.13
Gallardo, YovaniMoonshiners20093.731.314130185.715077942045.70
Gallardo, YovaniMoonshiners20103.841.368140185.017879752005.26
Gallardo, YovaniMoonshiners20113.521.215170207.319381592077.70
Gallardo, YovaniMoonshiners20123.861.315130172.716374641744.87
Gallardo, YovaniMoonshiners20134.281.38690145.014769541201.46
Gallardo, YovaniMoonshiners20143.481.30180186.019072521401.17
Gallardo, YovaniGators20152.761.4672045.743142424-0.09
Owings, MicahGators20085.931.3905082.081543369-3.16
Bailey, HomerNaturals20129.002.3571014.02814510-1.30
Bailey, HomerNaturals20133.491.124110209.018181541995.89
Bailey, HomerNaturals20143.711.22990145.713460451242.47
Bailey, HomerKings20150.000.000000.000000.00
Lindstrom, MattKings20096.021.66221546.353312439-3.30
Lindstrom, MattDemigods20104.391.65022353.368262043-2.94
Soria, JoakimNaturals20081.600.86124267.3391219663.87
Soria, JoakimNaturals20092.211.13233053.0441316691.97
Soria, JoakimNaturals20101.781.05114365.7531316712.57
Soria, JoakimNaturals20114.391.39242855.360271759-0.47
Soria, Joakim ----- 20120.000.000000.000000.00
Soria, JoakimChoppers20143.581.08821737.73515645-0.67
Soria, JoakimJackalope20152.531.09432467.7551919640.51
Soria, JoakimMoonshiners20183.281.16231557.752211571-0.03
Slowey, KevinDemigods20095.551.3976048.7573011451.13
Slowey, KevinNaturals20105.401.6883026.74116421-0.42
Clippard, TylerMoonshiners20111.890.8163076.0411621891.06
Clippard, TylerMoonshiners20123.721.15623272.7553029840.72
Clippard, TylerKings20132.410.8596071.037192473-0.02
Clippard, TylerCougars20142.250.9773044.029111446-0.68
Clippard, TylerCougars20152.921.12751971.0492331640.30
Clippard, TylerDemigods20163.181.2712128.326101032-0.99
Clippard, Tyler ----- 20175.841.3882444.737292551-2.90
Lincecum, TimDarkhorses20082.621.172180227.0182668426512.96
Lincecum, TimDarkhorses20092.481.047150225.3168626826112.60
Lincecum, TimDarkhorses20103.431.272160212.319481762318.42
Lincecum, TimDarkhorses20112.741.207130217.017666862208.04
Lincecum, TimDarkhorses20125.411.50390173.017610484174-0.45
Lincecum, TimDarkhorses20134.371.315100197.718496761932.59
Lincecum, TimDarkhorses20144.481.5326178.386393467-0.36
Sonnanstine, AndyJackalope20090.000.000000.000000.00
Hanrahan, JoelNaturals20096.841.8990526.338201231-1.98
Hanrahan, JoelKings20104.131.5832624.026111237-0.00
Hanrahan, JoelCougars20111.831.04914068.7561416611.80
Hanrahan, JoelCougars20122.721.27453659.7401836671.63
Hanrahan, JoelCougars201311.812.438035.37765-1.19
Smith, Joe ----- 20153.581.2705565.364261957-2.45
Burton, JaredCougars20134.301.3302258.758282051-3.56
Morrow, BrandonKings20094.311.5931664.761314262-2.89
Morrow, BrandonMavericks20114.851.29390135.312573501473.04
Morrow, BrandonChoppers20122.961.115100124.79841411084.98
Morrow, BrandonChoppers20135.631.4912054.363341842-1.34
Morrow, BrandonMoonshiners20181.471.07602230.72459311.02
Morrow, BrandonDemigods20190.000.000000.00000-0.32
Kendrick, KyleKings20086.101.2580010.313705-0.49
Happ, J.A.Gators20103.541.3895076.3673039600.95
Happ, J.A.Choppers20162.751.1329088.3712729833.66
Happ, J.A.Jackalope20173.621.2844064.7682615691.03
Happ, J.A.Komodos20183.651.131170177.715072511936.36
Happ, J.A.Komodos20194.911.295120161.31608849140-0.60
Parra, MannyChoppers20097.261.967100101.7144825681-2.76
Lannan, JohnDemigods20096.061.8371016.3211199-0.42
Chamberlain, JobaKings20082.631.2584089.07626361041.07
Chamberlain, JobaKings20094.751.54490157.31678376133-0.76
Chamberlain, JobaMavericks20100.000.000000.000000.00
Buchholz, ClayKings20086.251.7142067.784473265-2.38
Buchholz, ClayKings20102.121.179170169.713640641187.72
Buchholz, ClayKings20113.361.1024059.0472218481.59
Buchholz, Clay ----- 20124.111.23230100.7934631650.19
Buchholz, ClayChoppers20132.391.0627075.3592021643.15
Buchholz, ClayChoppers20147.131.8653064.393512746-3.71
Jurrjens, JairDarkhorses20092.601.214140215.018662751527.10
Jurrjens, JairDarkhorses20105.021.4304086.091483264-0.32
Jurrjens, JairGators20113.251.254110130.01244739761.93
Jurrjens, JairGators20126.232.308004.37333-0.42
Kennedy, IanJackalope20112.080.99211086.7682018856.51
Kennedy, IanJackalope20124.021.301150208.321693551874.91
Kennedy, IanJackalope20134.911.39570181.31809973163-0.64
Kennedy, IanJackalope20143.791.355110152.014764591513.11
Kennedy, IanMoonshiners20154.111.30570151.014869491611.05
Kennedy, IanCougars20163.811.25670151.314064501431.67
Kennedy, Ian ----- 20175.971.3890031.731211325-1.34
Blackburn, NickDarkhorses20095.341.6881032.04819618-1.07
Blackburn, NickDarkhorses20107.941.2350011.31110310-0.19
Galarraga, ArmandoNaturals20095.051.6263035.7372021300.18
Blevins, JerryGators20136.751.929109.312768-0.89
Kuroda, HirokiKings20094.051.1607095.7974314711.78
Kuroda, HirokiGators20103.531.28380122.31244833992.72
Kuroda, HirokiGators20113.071.213130202.019669491615.48
Kuroda, HirokiGators20123.321.165160219.720581511676.81
Kuroda, HirokiGators20133.311.162110201.319174431504.18
Kuroda, HirokiDemigods20143.771.0955074.072319621.87
Cueto, JohnnyMavericks20094.281.315100143.013868501142.80
Cueto, JohnnyNaturals20105.461.5512029.736181020-0.19
Cueto, JohnnyDemigods20112.331.08170131.31033439893.79
Cueto, JohnnyDemigods20122.781.171190217.020567491708.66
Cueto, JohnnyDemigods20134.401.2912028.73014725-1.65
Cueto, JohnnyDemigods20142.250.960200243.7169616524214.33
Cueto, JohnnyDemigods20153.441.132110212.019481461764.36
Cueto, JohnnyDemigods20162.791.093180219.719568451988.83
Cueto, JohnnyDemigods20174.561.46580142.01567252134-0.33
Cueto, JohnnyDemigods20183.721.2411029.02912715-0.80
Davis, WadeMavericks20103.861.5431011.7125690.07
Davis, WadeJackalope20150.940.78781767.333720783.76
Davis, WadeJackalope20161.871.13122743.333916470.18
Davis, WadeJackalope20172.301.14243258.7391528792.16
Davis, WadeJackalope20184.131.05634365.3433026782.63
Davis, WadeJackalope20198.651.87511542.751412942-6.80
Price, DavidNaturals20094.561.35790122.31136253951.59
Price, DavidNaturals20102.691.189180201.016360761819.35
Price, DavidNaturals20113.491.137120224.319287632187.19
Price, DavidNaturals20122.561.100200211.0173605920510.94
Price, DavidNaturals20133.591.13780170.716768271364.04
Price, DavidNaturals20143.261.079150248.3230903827110.40
Price, DavidNaturals20152.451.076180220.3190604722510.54
Price, DavidNaturals20163.991.204170230.0227102502286.10
Price, DavidNaturals20174.001.4074054.0572419520.28
Price, DavidNaturals20183.751.180150161.014367471604.55
Price, DavidKomodos20194.281.31470107.31095132128-1.01
McGee, JakeGators20116.752.250002.74222-0.60
McGee, Jake ----- 20133.071.0913129.32310933-0.39
McGee, JakeNaturals20141.950.88631955.3371212742.10
McGee, JakeCougars20152.570.9141635.02510748-0.29
McGee, JakeDarkhorses20165.591.44801529.03318921-2.13
Gonzalez, GioDemigods20113.461.36880140.312454681423.00
Gonzalez, GioCougars20122.891.129210199.3149647620710.47
Gonzalez, GioCougars20133.361.252110195.716973761924.75
Gonzalez, GioCougars20144.111.30750114.010652431230.87
Gonzalez, GioCougars20153.791.423110175.718174691691.11
Gonzalez, GioGators20165.161.42960113.31266536115-0.79
Gonzalez, GioGators20173.141.185140180.714063741735.75
Gonzalez, GioKomodos20184.211.444100171.01678080148-1.28
Kershaw, ClaytonMavericks20093.211.27340123.39144661361.98
Kershaw, ClaytonMavericks20102.911.179130204.316066812128.10
Kershaw, ClaytonMavericks20112.280.977210233.3174595424814.54
Kershaw, ClaytonMavericks20122.531.023140227.7170646322910.63
Kershaw, ClaytonMavericks20131.830.915160236.0164485223213.41
Kershaw, ClaytonMavericks20141.770.857210198.3139393123916.28
Kershaw, ClaytonMavericks20152.130.881160232.7163554230114.85
Kershaw, ClaytonMavericks20161.600.705120146.092261116710.78
Kershaw, ClaytonMavericks20172.310.949180175.0136453020210.87
Kershaw, ClaytonMavericks20182.781.04970129.711440221254.89
Kershaw, ClaytonMavericks20193.051.058160165.313856371768.24
Harrison, Matt ----- 20124.621.4476076.0873923480.58
Carrasco, CarlosNaturals20153.631.073140183.715474432166.51
Carrasco, CarlosNaturals20163.251.118110141.312551331484.44
Carrasco, CarlosNaturals20173.291.095180200.017373462268.78
Carrasco, CarlosNaturals20183.381.125170192.017372432318.10
Carrasco, CarlosNaturals20194.981.3084065.074361179-0.16
Scherzer, MaxJackalope20094.351.4521010.3115490.36
Scherzer, Max ----- 20102.951.1246091.7803023843.89
Scherzer, MaxKings20114.431.349150195.020796561743.66
Scherzer, MaxKings20123.701.270160182.717375592277.37
Scherzer, MaxKings20132.900.970210214.3152695624013.10
Scherzer, MaxKings20143.151.175180220.319677632529.88
Scherzer, MaxKings20152.790.918140228.7176713427611.73
Scherzer, MaxKings20162.960.968200228.3165755628412.75
Scherzer, MaxKings20172.510.902160200.7126565526812.12
Scherzer, MaxKings20182.530.911180220.7150625130015.08
Scherzer, MaxKings20192.921.027110172.314456332438.68
Masterson, JustinMavericks201010.132.750008.0139910-0.81
Masterson, Justin ----- 20127.151.5881011.3149414-0.12
Masterson, JustinMoonshiners20133.461.20490135.310952541374.37
Masterson, JustinMoonshiners20145.061.4832058.759332853-0.61
McClellan, KyleKings20112.541.0223046.038139281.61
O'Day, DarrenDemigods20132.551.0343249.341141048-1.74
O'Day, DarrenJackalope20141.890.8555362.0371316690.56
O'Day, DarrenDarkhorses20151.540.9946658.3451013750.91
O'Day, DarrenGators20163.951.3172327.323121331-1.29
O'Day, DarrenGators20173.080.9302152.731181869-1.61
Arredondo, JoseNaturals20095.511.4081016.31910420-0.74
Perez, ChrisCougars20094.701.0960138.329201346-2.55
Perez, ChrisNaturals20101.861.06922358.0361226530.42
Perez, ChrisNaturals20113.321.20743659.7462226390.38
Perez, ChrisNaturals20123.591.12703957.749231659-0.09
Perez, ChrisNaturals20134.501.48152452.056262153-0.52
Ziegler, BradCougars20093.071.5002773.382252854-3.30
Ziegler, BradMoonshiners20131.951.2654927.72669200.81
Ziegler, BradDemigods20141.931.286104.751150.07
Ziegler, BradMoonshiners20152.301.02102847.0371211220.33
Ziegler, BradMoonshiners20162.251.36842268.0671726580.15
Ziegler, BradDarkhorses20173.601.1000410.09425-0.75
Ziegler, BradDemigods20183.911.30321073.771322550-3.07
Boggs, MitchellDarkhorses201312.662.5310210.717151010-1.83
Morton, CharlieMoonshiners20183.171.151140159.012256611946.40
Morton, CharlieMoonshiners20193.051.084160194.715466572409.32
Samardzija, JeffChoppers20097.501.500006.07524-0.84
Samardzija, JeffJackalope20134.341.34880213.7210103782142.35
Samardzija, JeffJackalope20142.991.06570219.719173432025.59
Samardzija, JeffJackalope20155.041.290110207.021811649156-0.16
Samardzija, JeffKings20163.851.199110189.317881491592.69
Samardzija, Jeff ----- 20174.491.14680162.316181251582.64
Samardzija, JeffMoonshiners20180.000.000000.000000.00
Romo, SergioMavericks20101.590.9714045.33381153-0.34
Romo, SergioCougars20114.220.7503010.7652180.36
Romo, SergioDarkhorses20121.840.85741453.7361110620.45
Romo, SergioDarkhorses20132.541.07753860.3531712581.80
Romo, SergioDarkhorses20143.720.94862358.0432412590.55
Romo, Sergio ----- 20152.220.9860024.3196526-1.02
Romo, SergioDarkhorses20163.121.1921426.0249728-0.97
Romo, SergioMoonshiners20192.791.05511448.3391512480.42
Robertson, DavidCougars20122.961.1712254.747181773-0.99
Robertson, DavidCougars20132.151.0854362.751151771-0.97
Robertson, DavidCougars20143.231.07643761.3442222922.80
Robertson, DavidCougars20153.410.93263463.3462413863.20
Robertson, DavidCougars20163.471.36453762.3532432752.00
Robertson, DavidCougars20171.840.84991468.3351423983.81
Robertson, DavidCougars20185.061.3131010.786614-0.43
Robertson, DavidCougars20195.402.100006.78466-1.31
Garcia, JaimeCougars20113.561.320130194.720777501563.80
Garcia, JaimeCougars20127.201.5330015.01812515-1.04
Garcia, JaimeNaturals20133.961.4402025.032114160.32
Garcia, JaimeNaturals20164.821.6882037.352201123-1.20
Hunter, TommyGators20146.061.83711116.32511515-0.91
Estrada, MarcoGators20134.271.14250103.3944924971.33
Estrada, MarcoKings20145.161.3125090.788523174-0.13
Estrada, Marco ----- 20165.071.3104076.375432575-0.97
Estrada, MarcoDarkhorses20175.431.48740114.31206950122-2.01
Niese, JonathonGators20123.511.182100166.715965381263.58
Niese, JonathonKings20135.761.8002050.064322631-2.08
Niese, JonathonKings20157.111.7682031.741251516-2.12
Aceves, AlfredoChoppers20125.181.27322057.351332245-0.78
Parnell, BobbyMavericks20132.161.00052250.0381212441.48
Parnell, BobbyDemigods20149.003.000001.02111-0.37
Parnell, Bobby ----- 201510.612.679009.3171184-2.66
Motte, JasonDemigods20112.250.9565968.0491716630.18
Motte, JasonNaturals20122.750.91744272.0492217863.73
Motte, Jason ----- 20130.000.000000.00000-0.26
Jepsen, KevinDemigods20152.431.15531566.751182654-0.72
Jepsen, KevinDarkhorses20166.571.7842012.319937-0.95
Tazawa, JunichiGators20159.352.423038.716958-2.14
Uehara, KojiGators20112.450.7382062.33717983-0.28
Uehara, KojiGators20121.890.6000133.3177341-0.99
Uehara, KojiGators20130.790.42442056.71955754.40
Uehara, KojiGators20142.520.91762664.351188802.41
Uehara, KojiGators20152.350.96512438.328109431.20
Uehara, KojiChoppers20160.000.000000.30001-0.18
Uehara, KojiDemigods20170.000.000000.01110-1.40
Hanson, TommyKings20103.331.174100202.718275561735.21
Hanson, TommyKings20113.561.153100124.010049431344.36
Hanson, TommyKings20124.481.454130174.718387711612.21
Hanson, TommyDarkhorses20130.000.000000.000000.00
Zimmermann, JordanNaturals20113.251.13980138.713250261013.43
Zimmermann, JordanNaturals20122.941.170120195.718664431535.22
Zimmermann, JordanNaturals20133.251.088190213.319277401618.09
Zimmermann, JordanNaturals20142.771.085140204.719363291887.94
Zimmermann, JordanNaturals20153.661.205130201.720482391643.59
Zimmermann, JordanNaturals20163.951.2449095.71014218601.16
Feliz, NeftaliMavericks20102.730.88044069.3432118713.50
Feliz, NeftaliMavericks20112.741.15523262.3421930540.48
Feliz, NeftaliMavericks20123.161.1953042.7281523371.01
Feliz, NeftaliDarkhorses20141.771.03321220.31447170.77
Feliz, NeftaliDarkhorses20155.511.7141616.32110715-0.66
Feliz, NeftaliDarkhorses20176.351.3531817.01412913-0.55
Holland, DerekGators20124.681.217120169.315688501413.14
Holland, DerekNaturals20133.581.35660118.012147391152.67
Holland, DerekJackalope20165.051.4392041.045231425-1.09
Anderson, BrettChoppers20102.951.22860106.71093522712.17
Anderson, BrettChoppers20114.001.3323083.3863725610.58
Anderson, BrettCougars20135.951.6271019.721131119-0.38
Cahill, TrevorGators20102.851.098120129.31004142765.62
Cahill, TrevorGators20114.161.425120207.721496821471.55
Cahill, TrevorCougars20123.871.3026086.0833729741.90
Cahill, TrevorGators20135.831.5852058.767382637-1.91
Tillman, ChrisJackalope20143.141.24190160.314756521142.85
Tillman, ChrisChoppers20153.861.714109.3104650.02
Parker, JarrodChoppers20134.091.23780140.71316443871.08
Hellickson, JeremyMoonshiners20112.951.153130189.014662721174.54
Hellickson, JeremyMoonshiners20123.321.32370133.01294947961.46
Hellickson, JeremyMoonshiners20134.941.373110149.315582501190.95
Hellickson, JeremyJackalope20174.701.23570130.3127683481-0.59
Matusz, BrianMavericks20103.791.3174073.7733124611.23
Matusz, BrianNaturals201127.006.750001.35440-1.07
Porcello, RickDarkhorses20100.000.000000.000000.00
Porcello, Rick ----- 20143.321.21660100.31043718591.68
Porcello, RickKings20156.981.2410019.31915511-0.98
Porcello, RickDarkhorses20163.161.013160176.715762221437.53
Porcello, RickDarkhorses20174.821.429100190.322410248168-0.61
Porcello, RickCougars20184.561.223140171.716387471732.65
Porcello, RickCougars201913.503.136007.3161178-2.03
Romero, RickyMavericks20103.991.358130187.017883761523.76
Romero, RickyMavericks20112.921.138150225.017673801787.79
Romero, Ricky ----- 20125.841.72070168.0186109103113-4.96
Kelley, ShawnGators20177.001.6113418.02014920-2.17
Bailey, AndrewCougars20101.470.95912549.03481342-0.48
Bailey, AndrewCougars20113.401.16002439.734151241-0.03
Bailey, AndrewCougars20120.000.000000.000000.00
Bailey, AndrewMavericks20136.081.7252513.3159815-0.62
Gregerson, LukeMoonshiners20103.220.8304278.3472818890.19
Gregerson, LukeNaturals20112.811.3642025.7308514-0.88
Gregerson, LukeDemigods20121.320.9510927.31848250.22
Gregerson, LukeMoonshiners20132.711.0106466.349201864-0.66
Gregerson, LukeDarkhorses20142.121.0295368.056161455-0.90
Gregerson, LukeDarkhorses20153.100.95173161.0482110592.45
Gregerson, LukeCougars20163.280.97141557.738211867-0.05
Gregerson, LukeDarkhorses20178.491.8861011.71711511-1.43
Gregerson, LukeDemigods20187.111.5790012.71410612-6.43
Cecil, BrettKings20155.211.4211419.016111125-1.12
Melancon, MarkCougars201249.506.000002.0101121-1.64
Melancon, MarkJackalope20141.900.87333371.0511511712.48
Melancon, MarkJackalope20152.230.92635176.7571914624.53
Melancon, MarkJackalope20161.640.89724771.3521312654.70
Melancon, MarkJackalope20174.501.43311130.03715629-4.31
Melancon, MarkJackalope20180.000.000000.00000-0.11
Melancon, MarkDarkhorses20192.600.98111117.31651191.25
Bard, Daniel ----- 20101.640.9551144.024818450.24
Bard, DanielMavericks20113.330.9592173.046272474-1.74
Bard, Daniel ----- 201215.552.7270011.017191312-6.16
Medlen, KrisCougars20133.111.223150197.019468471575.55
Medlen, KrisCougars20140.000.000000.000000.00
Swarzak, AnthonyKings20180.000.000001.00000-0.09
Swarzak, Anthony ----- 20196.671.9213229.738221923-3.85
Stammen, CraigNaturals20134.201.6001015.0167813-0.47
Hernandez, DavidKings20122.501.0242468.348192298-0.64
Hernandez, DavidMavericks20131.131.125008.061312-0.13
Hernandez, DavidKings20140.000.000000.000000.00
Hernandez, DavidDemigods20163.841.5003172.777313280-3.62
Bastardo, AntonioMoonshiners20123.862.143002.33125-0.68
Latos, MatMavericks20103.181.180110150.013053471656.10
Latos, MatMavericks20113.471.18490194.316875621854.50
Latos, MatMavericks20123.641.209100163.014666511364.05
Latos, MatMavericks20133.161.210140210.719774581876.33
Latos, MatMavericks20143.461.2045096.3903726700.77
Latos, MatMavericks20156.311.6211041.352291529-2.23
Chacin, JhoulysJackalope20113.371.16380123.09246511063.66
Chacin, JhoulysJackalope20120.000.000000.000000.00
Chacin, JhoulysChoppers20132.911.2302046.3461511331.06
Norris, BudDemigods20125.591.47830135.31468454128-2.71
Fister, DougDemigods20123.951.5000027.33312821-0.77
Fister, DougDemigods20133.671.308140208.722985441593.90
Fister, DougDemigods20142.241.068160152.71393824907.15
Fister, DougKings20154.661.4633067.784351537-1.78
Strasburg, StephenMavericks20123.161.155150159.313656481977.05
Strasburg, StephenMavericks20133.001.04980183.013661561915.51
Strasburg, StephenMavericks20143.141.121140215.019875432428.57
Strasburg, StephenMavericks20153.591.147100120.311248261432.53
Strasburg, StephenMavericks20163.591.108150145.311758441796.28
Strasburg, StephenMavericks20172.521.015150175.313149472048.60
Strasburg, StephenMavericks20183.961.224100134.012559391611.83
Strasburg, StephenMavericks20193.321.038180209.0161775625110.33
Strop, Pedro ----- 20140.980.9821018.3112720-0.37
Strop, Pedro ----- 20153.691.0741031.718131635-1.29
Strop, PedroNaturals20162.980.9452042.325141554-2.53
Strop, PedroChoppers20181.620.7202816.7735161.48
Strop, PedroChoppers20196.051.3451619.31713921-1.67
Lopez, Wilton ----- 20122.441.12341051.75014846-0.08
Hudson, DanielCougars20113.491.203160222.021786501696.42
Hudson, DanielCougars20127.921.7282030.743271028-2.17
Axford, JohnJackalope20111.951.14024673.7591625863.31
Axford, JohnJackalope20124.671.44253569.3613639930.94
Axford, JohnJackalope20136.411.5761019.72414719-1.70
Axford, JohnDarkhorses20143.431.4752939.332152648-1.54
Bumgarner, MadisonCougars20113.381.226120162.316561341575.40
Bumgarner, MadisonCougars20123.371.114160208.318378491917.81
Bumgarner, MadisonCougars20132.771.033130201.314662621998.20
Bumgarner, MadisonCougars20142.981.090180217.319472432199.87
Bumgarner, MadisonCougars20152.931.008180218.3181713923410.55
Bumgarner, MadisonCougars20162.741.024150226.7178695425110.05
Bumgarner, MadisonCougars20173.321.09040111.010141201012.05
Bumgarner, MadisonCougars20183.261.24260129.711847431092.07
Bumgarner, MadisonCougars20193.901.12790207.719190432033.88
Frieri, ErnestoDarkhorses20133.801.23823768.7552930981.02
Frieri, ErnestoDarkhorses20146.911.5000927.33221931-2.04
Chapman, AroldisMavericks20115.061.4062021.37122328-1.15
Chapman, AroldisJackalope20121.700.86433863.73212231074.61
Chapman, AroldisJackalope20132.541.03743863.73718291123.40
Chapman, AroldisJackalope20142.040.83003553.02112231033.61
Chapman, AroldisMavericks20151.631.14643366.34312331163.79
Chapman, AroldisMavericks20161.550.86243658.0321018905.53
Chapman, AroldisMavericks20173.501.20942246.3361820620.84
Chapman, AroldisKomodos20182.451.05233251.3241430932.75
Chapman, AroldisKomodos20192.211.10533757.0381425853.79
Storen, DrewMoonshiners20112.751.02264375.3572320743.94
Storen, DrewMoonshiners20123.941.1882316.0127713-0.51
Storen, DrewMoonshiners20134.911.4133240.346221142-1.99
Storen, DrewCougars20140.670.90021040.0293728-0.50
Storen, DrewCougars20153.441.10922955.0452116670.08
Storen, DrewCougars20160.000.000000.000000.00
Storen, DrewKings20175.591.6293038.745241830-3.27
Kimbrel, CraigChoppers20112.101.03944677.04818321275.60
Kimbrel, CraigChoppers20121.010.65434262.7277141165.65
Kimbrel, CraigChoppers20131.210.88145067.039920985.28
Kimbrel, CraigChoppers20141.610.90804761.7301126953.33
Kimbrel, CraigChoppers20152.581.04543959.3401722873.19
Kimbrel, CraigChoppers20163.401.09423153.0282030831.66
Kimbrel, CraigChoppers20171.430.68153569.03311141266.36
Kimbrel, CraigChoppers20182.740.99554262.3311931964.97
Kimbrel, CraigChoppers20196.631.57901219.019141127-1.46
Arrieta, JakeJackalope20151.770.865220229.0150454823615.64
Arrieta, JakeJackalope20163.101.084180197.313868761907.85
Arrieta, JakeJackalope20173.181.174120130.311246411254.00
Arrieta, JakeJackalope20183.961.286100172.716576571380.46
Arrieta, JakeDemigods20195.151.5644085.7102493268-4.17
Cashner, AndrewMoonshiners20142.711.13850106.3953226792.39
Cashner, AndrewMoonshiners20154.111.38950162.01737452139-0.91
Wood, Travis ----- 20116.341.5000032.737231222-1.09
Rondon, HectorNaturals20151.671.00063070.0551315693.25
Rondon, HectorNaturals20163.530.98021851.04220858-0.87
Doolittle, SeanKings20142.020.65322049.024118732.37
Doolittle, SeanChoppers20151.501.167136.051260.27
Doolittle, SeanChoppers20163.471.1012436.33214840-1.35
Doolittle, SeanKings20172.810.85722451.3341610620.61
Doolittle, SeanKings20181.600.60032545.02186603.12
Doolittle, SeanKings20194.051.30062960.0632715661.19
Lynn, LanceDarkhorses20133.971.314150201.718989761985.03
Lynn, LanceDarkhorses20142.741.262150203.718562721816.31
Lynn, LanceDarkhorses20153.161.385110156.715555621522.57
Lynn, LanceJackalope20173.531.25890163.013564701331.91
Lynn, Lance ----- 20187.231.8590023.731191329-2.15
Perez, MartinMavericks20145.311.5353042.347251827-0.70
Scheppers, TannerChoppers20149.821.9090018.32720813-1.94
Crow, AaronKings20123.861.2433146.744201447-2.18
Mejia, JenrryDemigods20150.000.000000.00000-0.25
Leake, MikeGators20143.951.31650100.31054427760.85
Walden, JordanDarkhorses20123.461.3593139.035151848-3.79
Walden, JordanGators20136.391.3420112.7139415-2.26
Walden, Jordan ----- 20143.861.071004.73223-0.92
Bush, MattMoonshiners20172.951.4731618.3196817-0.44
Santos, SergioMoonshiners20129.002.000025.06544-0.78
Santos, SergioKings20130.000.000000.000000.00
Ross, TysonChoppers20153.261.306100196.017271842123.81
Ross, TysonChoppers201611.811.875005.39715-0.68
Ross, TysonChoppers20176.001.5831024.022161615-1.05
Venters, JonnyDarkhorses20112.081.1676478.0511840831.10
Venters, JonnyMavericks20124.321.9803016.7268720-0.63
Venters, JonnyDarkhorses20130.000.000000.000000.00
Nova, IvanChoppers20125.201.4943079.791462870-0.47
Nova, IvanNaturals20174.501.34490160.01808035116-0.50
Ottavino, AdamNaturals20150.000.4841310.3302130.85
Ottavino, AdamKomodos20191.901.3126266.3471440880.36
Ogando, AlexiKings20114.041.204100147.014066371122.11
Ogando, AlexiChoppers20133.251.2636088.7743238641.00
Jansen, KenleyMavericks20111.570.8452434.315614660.35
Jansen, KenleyMavericks20122.350.84652565.0331722993.01
Jansen, KenleyMavericks20131.880.86142876.74816181113.66
Jansen, KenleyMavericks20142.761.13324465.35520191012.71
Jansen, KenleyMavericks20152.500.81523550.333148753.62
Jansen, KenleyMavericks20161.830.67034768.73514111046.57
Jansen, KenleyMavericks20171.320.74654168.3441071096.43
Jansen, KenleyMavericks20183.010.99113871.7542417822.83
Jansen, KenleyMavericks20193.711.06353363.0512616802.90
Pineda, MichaelChoppers20120.000.000000.000000.00
Pineda, MichaelDarkhorses20154.441.23090127.714263151261.82
Pineda, Michael ----- 20166.841.6331026.33520832-0.97
Pineda, MichaelMoonshiners20174.561.3706073.0823718630.18
Gomez, JeanmarDemigods20177.251.7013222.33118721-3.69
Worley, VanceDemigods20124.691.5421048.056251834-1.00
Britton, ZachGators20151.920.99043665.7511414793.32
Britton, ZachGators20160.540.83624767.038418745.66
Britton, ZachGators20172.621.51521534.335101728-0.66
Britton, ZachKomodos20180.000.000000.000000.00
Britton, ZackCougars20190.000.517009.7302110.02
Holland, GregGators20123.441.40941649.7461924670.62
Holland, Greg ----- 20131.210.86624767.0409181034.55
Holland, GregNaturals20141.440.91414662.3371020903.53
Holland, GregNaturals20153.831.45533244.739192649-0.31
Holland, GregNaturals20173.611.15134157.3402326701.82
Holland, GregKomodos20189.452.6250013.320141510-4.07
Holland, GregMavericks20194.671.41311634.725182439-1.65
Luebke, CoryCougars20122.611.1613031.02898230.84
Sale, ChrisNaturals20111.930.8840637.319814410.29
Sale, ChrisChoppers20123.051.135170192.016765511928.26
Sale, ChrisChoppers20133.071.073110214.318473462267.86
Sale, ChrisChoppers20142.250.994110168.012842391988.77
Sale, ChrisChoppers20153.461.090120202.718078412667.89
Sale, ChrisChoppers20163.341.037170226.719084452339.01
Sale, ChrisChoppers20172.900.970170214.3165694330812.59
Sale, ChrisChoppers20182.180.882110153.0101373422510.65
Sale, ChrisChoppers20194.401.08660147.312372372183.57
Minor, Mike ----- 20122.310.9205066.3471714473.03
Minor, MikeDarkhorses20133.211.090130204.717773461816.61
Minor, MikeDarkhorses20144.901.5632071.786392665-1.71
Minor, MikeChoppers20184.321.17070100.0934824820.84
Minor, MikeNaturals20193.951.328110159.715870541522.16
Jeffress, JeremyNaturals20162.331.25932758.0551518420.15
Jeffress, JeremyKomodos20195.941.4703133.339221027-3.14
Gee, DillonGators20144.521.2713067.762342451-0.54
Kintzler, BrandonNaturals20173.151.21542754.3511915351.39
Cishek, Steve ----- 20132.331.07743469.7531822741.95
Cishek, SteveMoonshiners20143.171.20943965.3582321841.91
Cishek, SteveMoonshiners20155.581.7931430.735192028-2.94
Cishek, SteveMoonshiners20162.811.01642564.0442021761.67
Cishek, SteveDemigods20171.620.9001016.7113417-0.20
Beachy, BrandonMoonshiners20122.000.9635081.0491829683.67
Beachy, BrandonMoonshiners20134.501.0332030.027154230.67
Beachy, BrandonMoonshiners20140.000.000000.000000.00
Pestano, VinnieNaturals20122.711.1272263.048192364-1.68
Pestano, VinnieNaturals20134.711.5701628.729151630-2.20
Teheran, JulioDarkhorses20142.891.081140221.018871511867.67
Teheran, JulioDarkhorses20154.041.317110193.718587701641.59
Teheran, JulioDarkhorses20162.820.98870166.013452301484.67
Teheran, JulioDarkhorses20174.341.37850143.01396958115-0.85
Teheran, JulioDarkhorses20184.221.19750123.78558631160.16
Teheran, JulioDarkhorses20194.681.51050100.096525590-2.01
Archer, ChrisCougars20143.471.30470163.315063631391.78
Archer, ChrisCougars20153.231.137120212.017576662527.30
Archer, ChrisCougars20164.011.27480175.016178622052.76
Archer, ChrisCougars20174.071.259100201.019391602493.90
Archer, Chris ----- 20184.331.41850116.31225643134-1.84
Archer, ChrisMavericks20194.331.2961027.023131229-0.04
Gibson, KyleJackalope20195.531.5877097.7114604197-2.91
Miller, ShelbyKings20144.051.34580157.714571671110.23
Miller, ShelbyKings20153.021.24760205.318369731712.19
Miller, ShelbyKings20169.001.6250016.02216413-1.20
Moore, MattDarkhorses20123.811.348110177.315875811753.04
Moore, MattDarkhorses20133.351.268160131.710249651235.53
Moore, MattDarkhorses20142.701.5000010.010356-0.34
Moore, MattDarkhorses20150.000.000000.000000.00
Moore, MattNaturals20164.031.326100129.711758551111.61
Moore, MattNaturals20175.221.4932069.077402655-1.50
Wilhelmsen, TomDarkhorses20134.121.32202459.045273345-3.04
Collmenter, JoshChoppers20143.521.115110171.315667351102.90
Collmenter, JoshJackalope201511.301.8841014.3241836-1.46
Cobb, AlexMavericks20132.851.13780117.09637371134.72
Cobb, AlexChoppers20142.871.136100166.314253471495.23
Cobb, Alex ----- 20150.000.000000.000000.00
Cobb, AlexChoppers20173.071.07980105.7923622763.02
Cobb, AlexMavericks20183.661.2711019.7168914-0.64
Guerra, JavyKings20124.321.6201816.7198817-0.09
Duffy, DannyChoppers20173.781.32180128.713154391091.35
Duffy, DannyChoppers20184.901.50070143.31507865132-2.61
Brothers, RexChoppers20132.611.33101741.332122352-0.66
Brothers, RexChoppers20141.931.286104.721430.01
Hand, BradDarkhorses20182.751.11123272.05222281062.80
Hand, BradDarkhorses20193.301.23863457.3532118843.03
Watson, TonyDemigods20141.701.0549274.0641414751.42
Watson, TonyGators20152.200.9783061.347151349-1.28
Watson, TonyDemigods20164.151.13321547.739221540-0.74
Watson, TonyDemigods20173.381.38071066.772252053-1.23
Shaw, BryanCougars20153.931.3091018.3198517-0.72
Carpenter, DavidGators201411.813.375005.316728-1.49
Cook, RyanJackalope20132.661.3285261.060182160-1.73
Cook, RyanDarkhorses20143.380.8441032.017121031-1.81
Vizcaino, ArodysGators20164.421.62911038.737192650-3.65
Vizcaino, ArodysMavericks20172.281.0993623.714612280.90
Vizcaino, ArodysKings20182.171.17921637.330914390.44
Vizcaino, ArodysKings20192.251.500114.03136-0.13
Eovaldi, NathanJackalope20198.401.8670015.018141010-1.82
Richards, GarrettNaturals20153.811.248120174.715374651523.50
Richards, GarrettNaturals20162.341.3271034.731915340.49
Richards, GarrettNaturals20184.331.6262043.745212648-1.08
Miley, WadeDemigods20134.141.31950132.71336142950.33
Miley, Wade ----- 20144.711.5383091.796484585-1.19
Miley, WadeKings20154.631.4141046.754241235-0.79
Peralta, WilyDemigods20154.001.4261054.063241435-2.12
Milone, TommyJackalope20134.121.275100144.314966351171.23
Peacock, BradDemigods20194.121.1897091.778423196-0.79
Brach, BradCougars20162.741.1155149.3381517610.32
Brach, BradCougars20175.161.4491829.729171425-1.08
Brach, BradCougars20183.711.63121153.361222652-2.85
Kluber, CoreyDemigods20142.401.089160206.7177554824111.46
Kluber, CoreyDemigods20153.491.05490222.018986452456.48
Kluber, CoreyDemigods20163.141.056180215.017075572279.23
Kluber, CoreyDemigods20172.250.869180203.7141513626513.53
Kluber, CoreyDemigods20182.890.991200215.0179693422211.86
Kluber, CoreyDemigods20195.801.6542035.744231538-1.65
Reed, AddisonMavericks20125.221.38032950.053291645-1.28
Reed, AddisonMavericks20133.791.10754071.3563023721.91
Reed, Addison ----- 20144.251.21313259.357281569-1.01
Reed, Addison ----- 20152.451.909013.74134-0.34
Reed, AddisonDemigods20161.480.8912042.73375510.48
Reed, AddisonCougars20173.001.08921745.042157430.73
Reed, AddisonMavericks20180.000.000000.000000.00
Betances, DellinMavericks20151.501.0126984.04514401313.22
Betances, DellinMavericks20163.081.12331273.05425281260.72
Betances, DellinMavericks20172.871.22331059.7291944100-0.64
Betances, DellinJackalope20182.401.0214463.74017251110.91
Betances, DellinJackalope20190.000.000000.000000.00
Pomeranz, DrewCougars20173.191.370140146.714152601404.03
Pomeranz, DrewKomodos20189.722.040008.312958-2.69
Farquhar, Danny ----- 20142.711.1313166.353202278-1.53
Farquhar, DannyCougars20155.171.4680015.7189513-1.22
Fiers, MikeCougars20153.451.17570161.713362571582.51
Fiers, MikeCougars20164.841.3213061.370331145-0.60
Fiers, MikeDarkhorses20194.451.4386064.772322147-0.15
Herrera, KelvinNaturals20135.631.4382116.01710616-0.54
Herrera, Kelvin ----- 20142.001.111009.09218-0.31
Herrera, Kelvin ----- 20153.231.2463047.337172242-1.70
Herrera, KelvinGators20163.670.98121254.04422961-0.12
Herrera, KelvinChoppers20174.251.34832659.360282056-1.14
Herrera, KelvinJackalope20182.441.19521744.343121038-1.31
Herrera, KelvinJackalope20198.362.0003028.042261427-4.95
Iwakuma, HisashiGators20132.661.006140219.717965421858.78
Iwakuma, HisashiGators20143.521.050150179.016770211546.84
Iwakuma, HisashiGators20153.781.0856097.7904116872.49
Iwakuma, HisashiJackalope20164.021.302130136.71496129992.43
Chen, Wei-YinGators20134.901.4273082.794452473-0.34
Chen, Wei-YinDemigods20153.571.258100148.716059271192.31
Chen, Wei-YinMoonshiners20160.000.000000.000000.00
Darvish, YuDemigods20132.831.073130209.7145668027710.48
Darvish, YuDemigods20143.411.30780129.312249471663.75
Darvish, YuDemigods20150.000.000000.000000.00
Darvish, YuMavericks20163.381.1047096.07936271233.27
Darvish, YuMavericks20173.811.145100181.715377552024.14
Darvish, YuMavericks20184.951.4251040.036222149-4.20
Darvish, Yu ----- 20193.611.0392042.3321712651.59
Cole, GerritMavericks20143.611.197100122.011449321234.04
Cole, GerritJackalope20152.601.091190208.018360442029.59
Cole, GerritJackalope20163.881.44070116.0131503698-2.03
Cole, GerritJackalope20174.261.251120203.019996551962.91
Cole, GerritJackalope20182.881.033150200.3143646427610.78
Cole, GerritJackalope20192.500.895200212.3142594832616.53
Bauer, Trevor ----- 20164.701.3417097.7955136840.69
Bauer, TrevorDarkhorses20173.191.2055042.3391512472.03
Bauer, TrevorChoppers20182.221.090120166.012541562149.63
Bauer, TrevorChoppers20194.481.249110213.0184106822532.84
Taillon, JamesonCougars20174.451.46560113.31255641103-1.16
Taillon, JamesonCougars20183.201.178140191.017968461795.59
Taillon, JamesonCougars20194.101.1252037.334178300.23
Wheeler, ZackMavericks20144.071.32190137.012762541432.05
Wheeler, ZackJackalope20150.000.000000.000000.00
Wheeler, ZackKings20193.961.259110195.319686501952.74
Bundy, Dylan ----- 20174.351.213100134.311865451211.58
Bundy, DylanKomodos20185.451.41080171.718810454184-3.24
Skaggs, TylerNaturals20175.361.4341045.351271439-1.24
Skaggs, TylerKings20194.241.0913040.3341910401.12
Smyly, DrewMoonshiners20143.241.16390153.013655421332.21
Smyly, DrewMoonshiners20152.851.0733041.0291315511.80
Smyly, DrewMoonshiners20165.011.21850134.71307534137-0.17
Smyly, DrewChoppers20170.000.000000.000000.00
Jones, NateKings20136.521.034009.797110-1.04
Jones, NateKings20140.000.000000.02430-0.85
Jones, NateKings20162.510.9514261.045171371-0.24
Jones, NateMavericks20170.000.000000.000000.00
Jones, NateKings20180.006.000000.31010-0.54
Phelps, DavidJackalope20173.401.3834055.751212662-3.20
Hutchison, DrewNaturals20157.341.7336068.794562559-3.23
Hoover, J.J.Jackalope201410.032.3141011.717131014-2.04
Hoover, J.J.Kings201615.262.609017.7141366-1.79
Corbin, PatrickKings20140.000.000000.000000.00
Corbin, PatrickKings20164.761.5001022.72612818-0.33
Corbin, PatrickDarkhorses20183.271.07090187.015468462266.33
Corbin, PatrickDarkhorses20193.251.183140202.016973702387.17
Mikolas, MilesCougars20194.361.24570163.01747929132-0.27
Quintana, JoseKings20143.441.3094081.0883118711.00
Quintana, JoseGators20153.141.25780189.319866401652.81
Quintana, JoseGators20163.201.163130208.019274501815.20
Quintana, JoseGators20174.151.224110188.717087612073.26
Quintana, JoseKomodos20184.031.319130174.316278681581.52
Quintana, JoseKomodos20194.681.386130171.01918946152-0.53
Parker, BlakeJackalope20183.261.23621466.363241970-1.25
Parker, BlakeDemigods20194.661.2413858.052302064-2.22
Smith, WillDarkhorses20153.551.3685038.037151558-0.45
Smith, WillDemigods20163.551.2631038.030151847-2.29
Smith, WillKings20192.761.02663465.3462021964.74
Tolleson, ShawnNaturals20152.941.15453252.0471713472.69
Tolleson, ShawnNaturals20169.201.90901114.72315511-1.25
Boxberger, BradDarkhorses20153.711.36544163.0542632741.49
Boxberger, Brad ----- 20168.441.7812010.7131066-0.86
Boxberger, BradKings20184.391.42533253.344263271-0.30
Boxberger, BradJackalope20195.251.5421124.021141625-2.05
Keuchel, DallasMoonshiners20152.561.014190218.0176624520910.98
Keuchel, DallasMoonshiners20164.161.2844097.3934532880.33
Keuchel, DallasMoonshiners20172.901.119140145.711647471255.56
Keuchel, DallasMoonshiners20183.741.314120204.721185581531.65
Keuchel, DallasDarkhorses20194.051.3907095.7994334730.64
Thornburg, TylerJackalope20170.000.000000.000000.00
Griffin, A.J.Kings20133.911.10470115.01005027932.94
Dyson, Sam ----- 20162.521.29033464.3601823521.63
Dyson, SamKings201727.004.385004.3141352-2.08
Dyson, SamMoonshiners20182.951.1251121.3187616-0.30
Rosenthal, TrevorDemigods20143.201.40824570.3572542871.27
Rosenthal, TrevorDemigods20152.101.26724868.7621625833.22
Rosenthal, TrevorDemigods20165.132.04021433.341192748-1.76
Rosenthal, TrevorDemigods20173.301.16531146.334172072-0.31
Rosenthal, TrevorDarkhorses20190.000.000000.04740-1.75
Allen, CodyMavericks20142.071.06262469.7481626912.49
Allen, CodyMavericks20154.011.29711124.7201112390.17
Allen, CodyCougars20162.511.00033268.0411927872.79
Allen, CodyCougars20172.941.15833067.3572221921.66
Allen, CodyCougars20184.701.35842767.058353380-0.53
Allen, CodyCougars20196.261.9130423.024162029-4.76
Harvey, MattMavericks20132.270.93190178.313545311918.03
Harvey, MattMavericks20140.000.000000.000000.00
Harvey, MattMavericks20152.711.019130189.315657371887.28
Harvey, MattMavericks20165.381.6153073.797442266-2.49
Harvey, MattMavericks20174.251.1462029.7241410180.32
Henderson, JimCougars20144.151.385208.7943130.01
Capps, CarterDemigods20170.000.000000.00000-0.49
Harris, WillDarkhorses20163.621.28611137.337151140-1.21
Harris, WillJackalope20172.980.9713245.33715752-2.55
McHugh, CollinCougars20153.891.277190203.720788531714.80
McHugh, CollinCougars20165.031.6146078.7102442568-1.08
McHugh, CollinDarkhorses20173.441.3362036.7371412320.19
McHugh, CollinKomodos20196.041.2313044.739301648-1.11
Machi, JeanJackalope20150.000.000000.000000.00
Cingrani, TonyGators20144.401.5172057.355283254-1.65
Ramos, A.J.Gators20141.671.0523032.31561934-0.81
Ramos, A.J.Choppers20152.641.06923258.0401722691.82
Ramos, A.J.Choppers20162.861.38114063.0522035731.51
Ramos, A.J.Choppers20173.991.41522758.749263472-0.98
Familia, JeurysKings20151.791.00924275.3571519823.99
Familia, JeurysKings20162.551.21035177.7632231844.47
Familia, JeurysKings20173.421.2682623.717913250.01
Familia, JeurysKings20183.041.18371871.0572427831.92
Odorizzi, JakeGators20153.681.17040127.311752321131.21
Odorizzi, JakeGators20163.691.194100187.717077541662.59
Odorizzi, JakeGators20174.141.242100143.311766611271.10
Odorizzi, JakeChoppers20184.611.3664082.071424179-0.93
Ryu, Hyun-JinCougars20143.481.221130145.014856291324.23
Ryu, Hyun-JinCougars20150.000.000000.000000.00
Ryu, Hyun-Jin ----- 20160.000.000000.00000-0.95
Ryu, Hyun-JinChoppers20182.121.1574046.749115472.52
Ryu, Hyun-JinNaturals20192.291.000140177.015445231549.02
Walker, TaijuanMavericks20143.601.4671015.0961314-0.35
Walker, Taijuan ----- 20154.581.158100143.313573311301.34
Walker, TaijuanMavericks20164.261.25470114.01105433101-0.44
Walker, TaijuanMavericks20173.681.2571063.760262050-0.25
Walker, TaijuanChoppers20180.000.000000.000000.00
Fernandez, JoseDemigods20142.440.9484051.7361413703.30
Fernandez, JoseDemigods20152.921.1606064.7612114791.74
Fernandez, JoseDemigods20162.971.100120157.313052432167.02
Wacha, MichaelGators20143.201.19250104.0923732911.23
Wacha, MichaelGators20153.381.213170181.316268581534.89
Wacha, MichaelGators20164.981.52370108.3132603388-1.84
Wacha, MichaelGators20174.691.42080119.01266243108-0.41
Wacha, MichaelKings20181.721.0433047.031918382.53
Paxton, JamesMavericks20154.221.5001010.712548-0.09
Paxton, JamesKings20163.001.0002012.01141170.92
Paxton, JamesNaturals20172.921.090110129.310642351506.05
Paxton, JamesNaturals20183.801.098110149.312463401914.51
Paxton, JamesNaturals20193.871.296150142.013461501754.32
Barnes, MattMoonshiners20193.781.3835464.3512738110-1.15
Gausman, KevinJackalope20150.000.000000.000000.00
Gausman, KevinNaturals20163.441.26480110.010642331123.10
Gausman, KevinNaturals20174.651.52260112.3128584398-1.04
Gausman, Kevin ----- 20182.631.0985054.7441616422.33
Gausman, KevinDarkhorses20194.731.3251051.348272052-0.25
Maurer, BrandonKings20176.521.55132259.373431959-3.36
Fields, Josh ----- 20149.001.7502324.030241225-3.30
Pressly, RyanKings20192.500.9342350.3361411650.16
Martinez, CarlosMavericks20144.031.4102189.390403684-4.05
Martinez, CarlosMavericks20153.681.407100139.314757491421.66
Martinez, CarlosDarkhorses20163.041.224160195.316966701745.68
Martinez, CarlosDarkhorses20173.641.220120205.017983712174.81
Martinez, CarlosDarkhorses20183.411.37560100.3893849980.50
Martinez, CarlosMavericks20193.201.22411825.320911311.52
Brasier, RyanNaturals20195.551.3152524.32715524-1.47
Lyons, TylerCougars20180.000.000000.000000.00
Colome, AlexCougars20173.241.20024766.7572423581.99
Colome, AlexCougars20183.041.17671268.0592321720.70
Colome, AlexCougars20192.801.06643061.0421923552.35
Wood, AlexGators20142.781.142110171.715153451705.07
Wood, AlexGators20153.971.371100147.316065421040.35
Wood, AlexGators20162.571.2140014.0124524-0.09
Wood, AlexDemigods20183.681.20790151.714362401351.28
Wood, AlexDemigods20190.000.000000.000000.00
Ventura, YordanoDarkhorses20153.751.4316072.0723031780.84
Ventura, YordanoJackalope20164.931.4665073.071403654-0.60
Siegrist, KevinGators20140.000.000000.000000.00
Siegrist, KevinJackalope20162.771.1036361.742192666-0.87
Salazar, DannyNaturals20143.611.2213057.3552315600.91
Salazar, DannyChoppers20153.471.120110166.013864481674.77
Salazar, DannyChoppers20163.701.320110136.312056601602.95
Salazar, DannyChoppers20175.131.5834072.0814133100-1.32
Salazar, DannyChoppers20180.000.000000.000000.00
Gray, SonnyJackalope20143.081.192140219.018775741836.21
Gray, SonnyJackalope20152.731.082140208.016663591696.79
Gray, SonnyJackalope20166.121.56250104.3123714085-5.20
Gray, SonnyJackalope20174.101.2446090.0814131881.59
Gray, SonnyJackalope20184.901.496110130.31387157123-2.52
Gray, SonnyCougars20192.120.9766085.04820351025.44
Roark, TannerJackalope20174.741.39790131.01316952112-0.02
Roark, TannerCougars20185.511.5611065.377402552-2.99
Nelson, JimmyCougars20166.181.7863087.3109604773-4.48
Nelson, JimmyMavericks20180.000.000000.000000.00
Nelson, JimmyMoonshiners20190.000.000000.000000.00
Shoemaker, MattJackalope20156.841.5602025.03319619-1.10
Shoemaker, MattDemigods20174.411.2945051.0492517440.26
Bradley, ArchieDarkhorses20183.641.1444371.762292075-1.64
Bradley, Archie ----- 20194.711.57121142.043222355-1.30
Rodriguez, EduardoKings20184.181.316100103.310248341061.87
Rodriguez, EduardoKings20193.761.319180196.318782722045.27
Edwards, C.J.Gators20173.531.0784051.023203272-0.82
Edwards, C.J.Moonshiners20182.971.5302033.326112531-2.58
Gray, Jon ----- 20173.901.3488085.3883727841.66
Gray, JonKings20185.141.34190150.71618641165-0.13
Gray, JonMavericks20194.291.4053042.0412018410.08
McCullers, LanceDemigods20163.861.714004.77216-0.18
McCullers, LanceKings20174.351.32060113.71105540124-0.01
McCullers, LanceKings20183.931.190100126.010055501383.14
Foltynewicz, MikeDarkhorses20196.201.3322065.365452255-2.42
Manaea, SeanMavericks201712.792.211006.312922-1.28
Manaea, SeanMoonshiners20184.541.24880117.0121592571-0.17
Urias, JulioDarkhorses20176.621.6420017.71913107-1.80
Urias, JulioDarkhorses20180.000.000000.000000.00
Urias, JulioMavericks20192.491.0794479.7592227850.73
Heaney, AndrewCougars20160.000.000000.000000.00
Heaney, AndrewKings20195.061.3244085.3864827105-0.87
Syndergaard, NoahNaturals20162.601.149140183.716853432187.36
Syndergaard, NoahNaturals20173.291.0981027.328102320.66
Syndergaard, NoahNaturals20183.061.1754064.7632213762.08
Syndergaard, NoahNaturals20194.271.219100192.018791471972.53
Matz, StevenGators20163.451.25380125.312648311210.85
Matz, StevenGators20175.301.5001037.346221028-1.23
Matz, Steven ----- 201914.592.7570012.3262086-3.78
Glasnow, TylerDarkhorses20170.000.000000.000000.00
Glasnow, TylerJackalope20191.860.9106048.335109553.65
Gonzales, Marco ----- 20193.231.2566078.0712827561.90
Sanchez, AaronNaturals20154.581.4751019.72010910-0.21
Sanchez, AaronGators20174.421.2550018.3179613-0.44
Sanchez, AaronDarkhorses20184.481.4923066.361333853-1.28
Norris, DanielNaturals20175.741.6122053.364342252-1.81
Stroman, MarcusKings20164.371.28990204.020999541660.36
Stroman, MarcusKings20173.091.293110183.318363541493.31
Stroman, MarcusKings20185.681.5003071.376453156-2.55
Stroman, MarcusCougars20193.261.31590132.313448401142.17
Giolito, LucasMavericks20172.380.9493045.3311212341.90
Giolito, LucasMavericks20180.000.000000.000000.00
Tanaka, MasahiroChoppers20153.601.030100135.011354261214.19
Tanaka, MasahiroChoppers20163.061.082140194.017566351616.01
Tanaka, MasahiroChoppers20174.741.239130178.318094411942.83
Tanaka, MasahiroChoppers20183.721.108120145.312960321494.51
Tanaka, MasahiroChoppers20194.451.242110182.018690401490.63
Leone, DominicDemigods20184.151.3851013.0156315-1.60
Greene, ShaneChoppers20184.941.32043058.359321863-0.06
Greene, ShaneJackalope20192.301.00502362.7461617641.19
Treinen, BlakeNaturals20173.681.7272922.026912240.02
Treinen, BlakeCougars20180.780.83493880.3467211009.23
Treinen, BlakeCougars20194.911.61961658.758323759-2.38
Quackenbush, KevinMoonshiners20150.000.000000.000000.00
Ray, RobbieMoonshiners20172.901.147140143.010446601957.02
Ray, RobbieMoonshiners20184.131.38550117.79554681590.56
Ray, RobbieMoonshiners20194.381.314100164.313980772232.04
Anderson, ChaseCougars20184.141.27470124.0114574494-0.59
deGrom, JacobDarkhorses20152.540.979140191.014954382058.75
deGrom, JacobDarkhorses20163.101.19460142.313449361401.32
deGrom, JacobDarkhorses20173.531.187150201.318079592396.91
deGrom, JacobDarkhorses20181.700.912100217.0152414626913.50
deGrom, JacobDarkhorses20192.250.950110200.0149504124811.67
DeSclafani, AnthonyMavericks20163.721.1846087.0823621761.70
Knebel, CoreyMoonshiners20160.000.000000.000000.00
Knebel, CoreyDarkhorses20171.961.22313959.74013331013.71
Knebel, CoreyDarkhorses20183.991.22541547.3372121760.70
Knebel, CoreyDarkhorses20190.000.000000.000000.00
Bedrosian, CamNaturals20174.391.3176641.039201547-2.01
Bedrosian, CamNaturals20185.403.000001.74111-0.31
Yates, KirbyKomodos20182.570.85721142.0251211641.55
Yates, KirbyKomodos20191.190.89004160.7418131015.48
Giles, KenChoppers20151.801.20061570.0591425871.33
Giles, KenChoppers20164.111.29821557.053262191-0.47
Giles, KenChoppers20172.301.03713462.7441621831.83
Giles, KenChoppers20183.741.13902545.74619646-0.65
Giles, KenChoppers20191.761.00022251.0351016782.20
Hendricks, KyleMoonshiners20162.010.963150178.713240401619.13
Hendricks, KyleMoonshiners20173.031.18970139.712647401232.13
Hendricks, KyleMoonshiners20183.811.22570111.01034733820.95
Hendricks, KyleMoonshiners20193.441.12590144.013755251213.79
Neris, HectorDarkhorses20173.011.25942674.7682526861.10
Neris, HectorChoppers20185.171.5321815.7159919-0.28
Neris, HectorKings20193.101.08632558.0412022742.24
May, TrevorDemigods20192.941.0735264.343212679-0.14
Claudio, AlexKomodos20184.481.5224168.391341341-5.04
Strickland, HunterDarkhorses20163.101.1313361.050211957-2.39
Strickland, HunterJackalope20196.331.3592221.32215716-1.60
Smith, CarsonDarkhorses20160.000.000000.00000-0.71
Rodon, CarlosDarkhorses20164.871.5511068.382372472-2.33
Rodon, CarlosNaturals20174.101.3671052.753241960-0.75
Rodon, CarlosDarkhorses20185.591.4563056.353352937-1.82
Rodon, CarlosKings201914.852.850006.71411511-1.89
Freeland, KyleDemigods20196.731.58130104.3126783979-8.42
Newcomb, SeanDarkhorses20191.641.4550011.0102650.02
Berrios, JoseDarkhorses20183.841.144120192.315982612024.45
Berrios, JoseDarkhorses20193.681.223140200.319482511954.64
Severino, LuisNaturals20160.000.000000.000000.00
Severino, LuisJackalope20183.391.145190191.317372462208.27
Severino, LuisJackalope20190.000.000000.000000.00
Nola, AaronKings20165.021.35660104.011258291130.03
Nola, AaronDemigods20173.631.224120161.015065471794.30
Nola, AaronDemigods20182.370.975170212.3149565822412.25
Nola, AaronDemigods20193.871.265120202.317687802293.91
Reyes, AlexMavericks20180.000.000000.000000.00
Reyes, AlexMavericks20190.000.000000.000000.00
Iglesias, RaiselJackalope20162.511.1423675.3612125810.83
Iglesias, RaiselNaturals20172.631.12532672.0562125861.67
Iglesias, RaiselNaturals20182.381.06923072.0521925802.44
Iglesias, Raisel ----- 20194.251.21222648.7442315590.86
Osuna, RobertoMoonshiners20162.680.93243674.0552214823.75
Osuna, RobertoMoonshiners20173.380.85933964.046249833.25
Osuna, RobertoMoonshiners20182.370.97422138.033104322.04
Osuna, RobertoMoonshiners20192.630.87743865.0451912734.75
Kela, KeoneChoppers20167.801.2673015.01113820-0.45
Kela, KeoneMavericks20183.291.09632452.0381919660.45
Kela, KeoneMavericks20190.750.9170112.0615140.01
Vazquez, FelipeNaturals20182.701.24343770.0632124893.08
Vazquez, FelipeNaturals20191.650.93352860.0431113904.66
Lorenzen, MichaelNaturals20179.001.600105.04545-0.33
Ross, JoeMavericks20163.491.2597095.3943726790.14
Ross, JoeMoonshiners20174.401.6051028.734141222-0.35
Givens, MychalDemigods20194.571.19021163.049322686-1.73
Boyd, MatthewCougars20194.661.23090174.016890462151.62
Godley, ZackMavericks20184.741.447150178.317794811850.13
Barraclough, KyleGators20173.001.3796166.053223876-1.74
Barraclough, KyleNaturals20184.361.36011053.740263356-3.58
Eickhoff, Jerad ----- 20164.661.2732046.350249430.29
Eickhoff, JeradCougars20175.011.5710070.081392959-2.48
Maeda, KentaMavericks20174.311.170121127.311661331322.03
Maeda, KentaDemigods20183.961.26372120.311053421430.20
Maeda, KentaDemigods20194.041.074103153.711469511693.56
Oh, Seung HwanMoonshiners20174.101.39912059.368271554-2.64
Oh, Seung HwanChoppers20180.000.667006.030160.12
Hader, JoshNaturals20182.430.81161281.33622301434.73
Hader, JoshNaturals20192.620.80633775.74122201386.64
Rogers, TaylorDarkhorses20192.611.00023069.0582011903.23
Eflin, ZachJackalope20194.151.35780147.31536847111-0.99
Snell, BlakeCougars20181.890.974210180.7112386422113.69
Snell, BlakeCougars20194.281.24860101.09148351361.21
Lopez, ReynaldoMoonshiners20180.000.000000.000000.00
Lopez, Reynaldo ----- 20195.061.5376094.3105534084-1.79
Buttrey, TyDarkhorses20194.571.2705263.060322071-1.80
Fulmer, MichaelKings20174.091.18980132.01256032881.41
Fulmer, MichaelMavericks20184.501.32130112.0110563893-1.48
Musgrove, JoeNaturals20184.191.1514086.0824017710.02
Musgrove, JoeMavericks20194.591.22380137.313670321240.47
Cotton, JharelGators20175.001.5932027.031151219-0.43
Diaz, EdwinMoonshiners20173.271.15243466.0442432892.18
Diaz, EdwinMoonshiners20181.960.79105773.34116171247.66
Diaz, EdwinMoonshiners20195.591.37922658.058362299-1.11
Weaver, LukeCougars20185.601.4152035.335221532-0.93
Weaver, LukeMavericks20194.221.3591021.32310621-0.77
Stripling, RossKings20193.911.0972048.3422111450.98
Devenski, ChrisDarkhorses20184.421.2412238.736191244-2.78
Green, ChadKomodos20182.501.0448075.7642115941.43
Green, ChadCougars20190.000.000000.000000.00
Clevinger, MikeNaturals20182.931.177120181.015159621946.57
Clevinger, MikeNaturals20192.711.056130126.09638371698.16
Lugo, SethJackalope20192.770.8424648.732159652.33
Leclerc, JoseMavericks20194.331.32521468.7523339100-1.41
Dayton, GrantGators20177.111.737106.36555-0.82
Strahm, Matt ----- 201717.003.000009.0181798-3.17
Strahm, MattNaturals20195.011.3833055.763311456-1.90
Marquez, GermanMoonshiners20182.351.0703038.334107572.74
Marquez, GermanMoonshiners20194.761.201120174.017492351752.19
Soroka, MikeMavericks20192.981.124100145.013348301114.61
Jimenez, Joe ----- 20193.061.4152917.71966230.60
Buehler, WalkerKomodos20193.261.042140182.315366372157.85
Castillo, LuisJackalope20187.011.6731034.744271431-2.47
Castillo, LuisJackalope20193.401.143150190.713972792267.16
Gohara, LuizJackalope20180.000.000000.000000.00
Flaherty, JackMavericks20192.630.98370120.08635321426.36
Faria, JakeChoppers20187.711.714007.07654-0.92
Pivetta, Nick ----- 20198.282.0802029.347271421-3.39
Alvarado, JoseNaturals20195.061.6880726.726151934-3.09
Lamet, DinelsonNaturals20180.000.000000.000000.00
Steckenrider, DrewDarkhorses20187.771.5002122.021191229-2.01
Steckenrider, DrewMoonshiners20196.280.9770014.3910514-1.23
Minter, A.J.Mavericks20183.231.28841561.357222269-0.70
Minter, A.J.Darkhorses20198.312.0001413.01712915-1.44
Bieber, ShaneChoppers20193.281.054150214.318678402599.58
Burnes, CorbinChoppers20199.901.6000010.01211418-0.95
Lucchesi, JoeyJackalope20194.181.222100163.714476561581.35
Hicks, JordanChoppers20193.140.94221428.7161011311.10
Dominguez, SeranthonyMavericks20190.001.000001.000120.02
Rodriguez, DereckCougars20190.000.000000.000000.00
Castillo, DiegoChoppers20193.621.2485349.741202157-0.03
Abbott, JimMetros19944.921.48170133.71457353690.00
Abbott, JimKings19954.151.4415084.7933929410.00
Aguilera, RickGators19932.940.00012852.00170410.00
Aguilera, RickGators19943.631.50012344.7571810460.00
Aguilera, RickGators19952.601.06633255.3461613520.00
Aguilera, RickGators19984.241.21143874.3753515570.00
Aguilera, RickChoppers19993.681.03271151.345218340.00
Aguilera, RickChoppers20004.911.36412947.7472618380.00
Armstrong, Jack ----- 19934.570.00040106.30540580.00
Avery, SteveKings19932.940.000180223.307301250.00
Avery, SteveKings19944.041.20080151.712768551220.00
Avery, SteveKings19954.761.27550124.71186641980.00
Avery, SteveTidal Wave19964.641.44470126.01446538850.00
Avery, SteveTidal Wave19975.871.8262030.7412015100.00
Avery, SteveTroopers19985.491.6813060.7663736310.00
Ayala, BobbyKings19954.521.47651961.7643127640.00
Ayala, BobbyTidal Wave19969.001.6802125.0292513260.00
Ayala, BobbyCougars19985.631.6880716.021106150.00
Belcher, TimMetros19975.021.463130213.3242119701130.00
Belcher, TimMetros19984.271.368140234.0247111731300.00
Belinda, StanCougars19934.580.0003635.30180250.00
Belinda, StanMetros199610.382.077004.345500.00
Bergman, SeanCougars19995.341.6083087.71195222290.00
Blair, WillieAlley Cats19985.141.41930129.71397445710.00
Bones, RickeyGators199672.009.000001.078210.00
Bottenfield, KentPanthers20005.401.52680171.7185103771060.00
Brantley, JeffMetros19952.821.03832870.3532220620.00
Brantley, JeffMetros19962.251.15614064.0471627670.00
Brantley, JeffMetros19974.221.5001110.7957150.00
Brantley, JeffKings19984.531.12801349.7392517480.00
Brantley, JeffTitans19995.001.444159.0558110.00
Brantley, JeffGators20015.141.6670021.026129110.00
Candiotti, TomGators19933.120.00080213.707401550.00
Candiotti, TomGators19944.121.32770153.014970541020.00
Candiotti, TomTroopers19963.381.6881016.01968110.00
Candiotti, TomCougars19984.841.418110201.022210863980.00
Carrasco, HectorMetros19954.121.5112587.3864046640.00
Carrasco, HectorAlley Cats19984.381.7194161.7753031460.00
Castillo, TonyMetros19963.601.2535295.0953824570.00
Castillo, TonyMetros19974.251.4833459.3672821390.00
Charlton, NormKings19932.450.00011733.0090460.00
Charlton, NormKings19953.600.8672615.0568170.00
Charlton, NormKings19964.041.40142075.7683438730.00
Charlton, NormKings19977.712.02031265.3875645530.00
Clark, MarkCougars19974.251.44480142.01586747720.00
Clark, MarkAlley Cats19984.961.34080206.7232114451500.00
Clontz, BradAlley Cats19986.601.2672015.011118140.00
Cone, DavidPanthers19933.330.000110254.009401910.00
Cone, DavidPanthers19942.941.072160171.713056541320.00
Cone, DavidPanthers19953.571.234180229.319591881910.00
Cone, DavidPanthers19962.031.1254040.028917370.00
Cone, DavidPanthers19972.821.236120195.015561862220.00
Cone, DavidPanthers19983.551.180200207.718682592090.00
Cone, DavidCarrollers19993.441.314120193.316474901770.00
Cone, DavidMavericks20006.401.6781090.01086443640.00
Cordova, FranciscoMetros19972.141.0001021.0195280.00
Cordova, FranciscoChoppers19983.431.269100175.716667571300.00
Cordova, FranciscoChoppers19994.291.39780155.31617456960.00
Corsi, JimPanthers19964.541.3463135.7361812210.00
Corsi, JimGators19974.761.235005.763150.00
Crabtree, TimKings20016.321.9790415.72611590.00
Darwin, DannyGators19933.590.00070123.00490720.00
Darwin, DannyGators19946.301.6527075.71015324540.00
Darwin, DannyGators19957.531.6891063.3865321350.00
Dibble, RobCougars19936.690.00011940.30300490.00
Dickson, JasonMetros19986.051.541100122.01478241610.00
Dipoto, JerryPanthers19994.261.5584186.7914144690.00
Dipoto, JerryDemigods20008.312.077004.374270.00
Drabek, DougCougars19933.790.00090237.7010001570.00
Drabek, DougCougars19942.841.075120164.713252451210.00
Drabek, DougCougars19954.771.400100185.020598541430.00
Drabek, DougCougars199715.952.727007.31513540.00
Eckersley, DennisKings19934.160.00023667.00310800.00
Eckersley, Dennis ----- 19944.041.34651942.3451912460.00
Eckersley, DennisChoppers19954.831.27242950.3532711400.00
Eckersley, DennisChoppers19963.451.23802857.365226470.00
Eckersley, DennisChoppers19973.911.07513653.049238450.00
Eckersley, DennisChoppers199816.502.833106.01511230.00
Eldred, CalChoppers19946.111.7552017.7201211120.00
Eldred, CalCougars19975.121.42680135.31347759770.00
Eldred, CalAngels19983.661.5430046.7521920270.00
Eldred, CalMavericks200113.502.500006.0129360.00
Farr, StevePanthers19934.210.00022547.00220390.00
Farr, StevePanthers19945.722.0822428.3411818200.00
Fernandez, AlexMetros19943.861.250110170.316373501220.00
Fernandez, AlexMetros19953.801.301120203.720086651590.00
Fernandez, AlexMetros19963.471.166110184.316971461330.00
Fernandez, AlexMetros19973.591.187170220.719388691830.00
Fernandez, SidChoppers19933.900.0002057.70250390.00
Fernandez, SidTidal Wave19964.971.6181025.3281413370.00
Fleming, DaveGators19934.140.000120163.00750730.00
Fleming, DaveMetros19946.461.85570117.01528465650.00
Gardner, MarkTroopers19974.881.47170121.71346645870.00
Gardner, MarkPanthers19996.471.43250139.014210057860.00
Gonzalez, JeremiAlley Cats19987.361.5000014.715127120.00
Gooden, DwightChoppers19933.450.000120208.708001490.00
Gooden, DwightMetros19946.351.8242017.025126130.00
Gott, JimPanthers19946.061.8373016.3191111140.00
Grahe, JoeCougars19933.570.0002622.7090130.00
Grahe, JoeCougars19946.651.98521343.3683218260.00
Grahe, JoeCougars19956.201.9862024.7371712100.00
Greene, TommyGators19949.001.400005.045340.00
Gubicza, MarkKings19960.000.444109.040020.00
Guzman, JuanGators19933.990.000140221.009801940.00
Guzman, JuanGators19945.681.636120147.316593761240.00
Guzman, JuanTroopers19962.831.10760127.310740341050.00
Guzman, JuanTroopers19974.821.3933037.3332019270.00
Guzman, JuanGators19993.681.091007.363230.00
Hall, DarrenCougars19953.861.714002.331110.00
Hanson, ErikTidal Wave19965.571.6414074.3854637530.00
Harris, GeneMetros19947.642.0941017.728159150.00
Harris, Greg ----- 19944.561.3942123.7201213200.00
Harris, GregChoppers19952.511.2061032.326913310.00
Harvey, Bryan ----- 19932.270.00003147.70120400.00
Harvey, BryanGators19942.701.200066.762250.00
Harvey, BryanGators19950.000.000000.023100.00
Henke, TomCougars19932.910.00054074.30240790.00
Henke, TomCougars19943.441.17331536.7311412370.00
Henke, TomCougars19951.821.10413654.3421118480.00
Henneman, MikeKings19932.640.00052471.70210580.00
Henneman, MikeKings19945.191.7311834.7432017270.00
Henneman, MikeKings19952.171.17201229.02876260.00
Henneman, MikeKings19965.791.38103142.0412717340.00
Henry, ButchKings19984.001.222009.084360.00
Henry, DougCougars19934.620.0004837.00190290.00
Henry, DougMetros19945.331.8522027.0291621160.00
Henry, DougCougars19969.902.0000110.012118100.00
Heredia, GilKings20004.341.447140178.31968662910.00
Heredia, GilDemigods20016.121.7112042.7612912210.00
Hernandez, XavierKings19946.051.7594438.7482620360.00
Hernandez, XavierTidal Wave19974.561.4800049.3512522360.00
Hershiser, OrelCougars19964.241.437150206.023897581250.00
Hill, KenKings19953.791.2654061.7562622200.00
Hill, KenTidal Wave19963.771.422120193.320281731270.00
Hill, KenTidal Wave19974.551.53380184.019093921040.00
Hill, KenGators19985.931.7476060.7744032360.00
Howe, SteveCougars19955.791.8374232.7492111140.00
Hudek, JohnPanthers19955.401.2002720.019125290.00
Hudek, JohnKings19977.232.0360418.7221516170.00
Jackson, DannyMetros19953.921.5000020.72299150.00
Johnstone, JohnCougars19992.801.0663361.0481917520.00
Johnstone, JohnDerelicts20005.841.4192024.730165170.00
Jones, DougPanthers19934.540.00042685.30430660.00
Jones, DougPanthers19942.171.13022754.055136380.00
Jones, DougPanthers19955.011.52102246.7552616420.00
Jones, DougPanthers19965.011.4852232.341187260.00
Jones, DougMetros19971.830.75932354.036115540.00
Jones, DougMetros19984.541.35941385.3994317710.00
Jones, DougJackalope20002.821.4103044.7491414280.00
Juden, JeffCougars19985.801.49280178.3182115841480.00
Karchner, MattKings19985.201.45921136.3342119310.00
Karl, ScottTidal Wave19974.221.35390149.31637039940.00
Karl, ScottTroopers19984.711.6315084.01024435430.00
Key, JimmyMetros19943.271.363170168.01776152970.00
Key, JimmyMetros19955.641.5161030.340196140.00
Key, JimmyMetros19967.141.6121040.3513214300.00
Key, JimmyMetros19984.061.2264062.0632813420.00
Kohlmeier, RyanChoppers20017.501.6671618.0201510160.00
Langston, MarkPanthers19933.200.000160256.309101960.00
Langston, MarkPanthers19944.681.46670119.312162541090.00
Langston, MarkPanthers19954.631.378150200.3212103641420.00
Langston, MarkPanthers19963.471.2363049.3441917350.00
Langston, MarkPanthers19976.171.4571011.7128580.00
Lilliquist, Derek ----- 19932.580.0004538.30110200.00
Lilliquist, DerekMetros19944.911.4321129.334168150.00
Lilliquist, DerekMetros19956.261.5652023.02716990.00
Loiselle, RichMetros19983.401.71411439.7391529340.00
Loiselle, RichKings19999.822.182003.764250.00
Martinez, DennisChoppers19933.320.000141200.707401220.00
Martinez, DennisChoppers19943.521.189110176.71666944920.00
Martinez, DennisChoppers19953.081.176120187.01746446990.00
Martinez, DennisChoppers19964.621.40180101.31115231430.00
Martinez, RamonGators19953.661.246170206.317684811380.00
Martinez, RamonGators19963.401.414140156.314159801270.00
Martinez, RamonGators19973.641.429100133.712354681200.00
Martinez, RamonGators19982.831.15170101.7763241910.00
Martinez, Ramon ----- 20007.111.7136082.3936548560.00
Stevens, DaveTidal Wave19964.661.43131158.0583025290.00
McDonald, BenKings19933.450.0006091.30350790.00
McDonald, BenChoppers19944.561.38570104.71045341610.00
McDonald, BenChoppers19954.921.4222064.0613530460.00
McDonald, BenTroopers19963.941.33480180.718879531160.00
McDonald, BenTroopers19973.861.15660100.3924324890.00
McDowell, JackGators19933.370.000220256.709601580.00
McDowell, JackGators19943.731.260100181.018675421270.00
McDowell, JackGators19953.931.328150217.721195781570.00
McDowell, JackTidal Wave19965.111.464130192.0214109671410.00
McDowell, JackTidal Wave19975.091.5253040.7442318380.00
McDowell, RogerMetros19948.382.2760019.3341810120.00
McDowell, RogerMetros19954.421.5003338.7421916240.00
McDowell, RogerTidal Wave19965.891.6361436.7492411100.00
McMichael, GregCougars19943.841.44942158.7662519470.00
McMichael, GregCougars19952.791.1907280.7642532740.00
McMichael, GregCougars19963.221.2815286.7843127780.00
McMichael, GregCougars19972.981.1417787.7732927810.00
McMichael, GregCougars19983.781.7015152.3632226350.00
Mohler, MikeTidal Wave19974.741.6321198.71115250640.00
Montgomery, JeffGators19932.270.00074587.30220660.00
Montgomery, JeffGators19944.031.41022744.7482015500.00
Montgomery, JeffGators19953.431.29423165.7602525490.00
Montgomery, JeffGators19964.261.23242463.3593019450.00
Montgomery, JeffGators19978.102.0000010.01694100.00
Montgomery, JeffGators19984.981.42923656.0583122540.00
Montgomery, JeffJackalope19996.841.81211251.3723921270.00
Morris, JackGators199311.060.0001027.70340170.00
Myers, RandyChoppers19933.230.00025069.70250770.00
Myers, RandyChoppers19943.791.38812140.3401716320.00
Myers, RandyChoppers19953.881.38313855.7492428590.00
Myers, RandyChoppers19963.531.51743158.7602329740.00
Myers, RandyChoppers19971.511.15624559.7471022560.00
Myers, RandyChoppers19984.921.50042856.7593126410.00
Navarro, JamieKings19935.400.0002056.70340250.00
Navarro, JamieTroopers19963.781.302130205.020686611320.00
Olivares, OmarCarrollers19994.441.494110154.01697661680.00
Olivares, OmarDemigods20006.641.6753080.0995935390.00
Olson, GreggKings19931.600.00002945.0080440.00
Olson, GreggGators19994.671.44431127.0291410240.00
Perez, CarlosCougars19974.911.4062047.7502617230.00
Perez, CarlosJackalope19983.591.274110241.024496631280.00
Perez, CarlosGators19997.061.5690021.727177100.00
Perez, MikeKings19949.132.1552723.743248120.00
Petkovsek, MarkPanthers20004.221.3464281.0863823310.00
Plunk, Eric ----- 19940.811.2301333.324317360.00
Plunk, EricChoppers19961.821.0142124.715510220.00
Plunk, EricAlley Cats19984.331.4724172.7773530740.00
Portugal, MarkGators19944.531.4665043.7462218200.00
Portugal, MarkGators19954.011.327110181.71858156960.00
Portugal, MarkPredators19995.511.46370150.31799241790.00
Radinsky, Scott ----- 19935.260.0005337.70220280.00
Radinsky, ScottAngels19983.121.5315749.0581717370.00
Radinsky, ScottGators19996.751.821109.397860.00
Rapp, PatCougars19965.731.84960114.71377375670.00
Reardon, JeffPanthers19932.680.0002843.70130240.00
Reardon, JeffMetros19948.382.069129.7179340.00
Ritz, KevinTidal Wave19966.671.79680108.01368058580.00
Ritz, KevinTidal Wave19975.831.7323071.0904633340.00
Rojas, MelPanthers19943.251.09831674.7622720790.00
Rojas, MelPanthers19954.121.44813067.7693129610.00
Rojas, MelPanthers19963.221.03773681.0562928920.00
Rojas, MelPanthers19974.421.42101357.0532828580.00
Rojas, MelAngels19986.361.6825252.3603728350.00
Rosado, JoseKings19994.181.4056094.7944439570.00
Rosado, JoseJackalope20003.181.412105.752340.00
Ruffin, BruceGators19950.000.750022.710130.00
Ruffin, BruceTidal Wave19964.001.20672469.7553129740.00
Ruffin, BruceTidal Wave19975.321.6360722.0181318310.00
Russell, JeffKings19945.091.45111740.7432316280.00
Russell, JeffKings19953.631.56711522.32798140.00
Ryan, KenKings19954.781.8990726.3291421290.00
Ryan, KenGators19962.751.4581659.0521834450.00
Saberhagen, BretMetros19954.181.29470153.016571331000.00
Saberhagen, BretJackalope19992.701.2552036.741115300.00
Sanderson, ScottGators19935.120.00080130.00740800.00
Schourek, PeteChoppers19966.211.5564062.3754322520.00
Schourek, PeteMetros19984.521.3564079.7844024630.00
Service, ScottChoppers19998.472.1761017.0261611190.00
Shaw, JeffPanthers19972.380.96144294.7792512740.00
Shaw, JeffPanthers19982.121.10634885.0752019550.00
Shaw, JeffPanthers19992.781.16223468.0642115430.00
Shaw, JeffPanthers20004.241.34332757.3612716390.00
Shaw, JeffPanthers20013.621.08534374.7633018580.00
Simas, BillMoonshiners19990.000.000002.000020.00
Slocumb, HeathclifTroopers19963.021.47653183.3682855880.00
Slocumb, HeathcliffTroopers19975.161.77302775.0844349640.00
Slocumb, HeathcliffTroopers199827.004.400005.01315970.00
Smiley, JohnCougars19935.180.0003092.00530540.00
Smiley, JohnCougars19953.471.19590124.71234826990.00
Smiley, JohnCougars19963.641.201130217.320788541710.00
Smiley, JohnCougars19975.311.458110154.318491411200.00
Smith, ChuckMoonshiners20015.061.5004080.0864534640.00
Smith, LeeChoppers19934.330.00024452.00250530.00
Smith, LeeChoppers19943.291.17413338.3341411420.00
Smith, LeeChoppers19953.471.35803749.3421925430.00
Smith, LeeChoppers19969.002.000002.042020.00
Stewart, DaveChoppers19934.240.00080108.30510560.00
Swift, BillCougars19932.630.000120137.004001000.00
Swift, BillCougars19942.741.3166062.3621920410.00
Swift, BillCougars19956.951.7731022.0291710150.00
Swift, BillTroopers19960.002.000013.050100.00
Tapani, KevinKings19936.130.0002061.70420410.00
Tapani, KevinTidal Wave19964.591.385130225.3236115761500.00
Tapani, KevinAngels19984.851.397190219.0244118621360.00
Tapani, KevinTitans19996.511.5652084.31116121450.00
Taylor, BillyMetros19973.821.45232373.0703136660.00
Taylor, BillyMetros19983.581.27443373.0712922580.00
Taylor, BillyJackalope19994.951.61512656.3683123520.00
Tewksbury, Bob ----- 19933.260.000100141.00510660.00
Tewksbury, BobMetros19945.321.362120155.71909222790.00
Tewksbury, BobMetros19954.951.4956096.31265318440.00
Tewksbury, BobTroopers19963.571.1794085.7853416550.00
Tewksbury, BobTroopers19974.261.5443057.0762712270.00
Thigpen, BobbyChoppers199318.000.000002.004010.00
Thompson, JustinAngels19984.051.378110222.0227100791490.00
Thompson, JustinChoppers19994.921.44580128.01327053740.00
Ward, DuaneChoppers19932.130.00024571.70170970.00
Ward, DuaneChoppers199527.006.000002.7118530.00
Wetteland, JohnPanthers19931.280.00094384.301201120.00
Wetteland, JohnPanthers19942.821.07142460.7441921630.00
Wetteland, JohnPanthers19952.930.88013161.3402014660.00
Wetteland, JohnPanthers19962.831.17824363.7542021690.00
Wetteland, JohnPanthers19971.940.98573165.0431421630.00
Wetteland, JohnPanthers19982.030.98434262.0471414720.00
Wetteland, JohnPredators19993.681.30344366.0672719600.00
Wetteland, JohnGators20004.201.51763460.0672824530.00
Wilkins, MarcAngels19983.521.4350015.31369170.00
Williams, MitchChoppers19933.410.00034058.00220500.00
Williams, MitchChoppers19947.652.2501620.0211724210.00
Witt, BobbyMetros19974.821.526120209.0245112741210.00
Worrell, ToddGators19963.031.30144465.3702215660.00
Worrell, ToddGators19975.281.39123559.7603523610.00
Orosco, JessePanthers19971.691.500005.321630.00
Orosco, JesseJackalope19984.261.6840119.018914160.00
Orosco, JessePredators19999.391.826007.788690.00
Morgan, MikePanthers19934.030.000100207.709301110.00
Morgan, MikePanthers19947.201.8330030.0442411220.00
Rijo, JoseCougars19932.480.000140257.307102270.00
Rijo, JoseCougars19943.081.32990172.317759521710.00
Rijo, JoseCougars19954.331.4444054.0602618450.00
Franco, JohnChoppers19934.500.000012.001010.00
Franco, JohnMetros19942.701.32013050.0471519420.00
Franco, JohnMetros19952.441.25852951.7481417410.00
Franco, JohnMetros19961.831.38942854.0541121480.00
Franco, JohnMetros19972.551.15053660.0491720530.00
Franco, JohnMetros19983.621.46903864.7662629590.00
Franco, JohnKings19992.951.43701939.7391318410.00
Franco, JohnKings20003.461.3204341.7351620450.00
Plesac, DanMoonshiners19997.271.269008.7774130.00
Finley, ChuckPanthers19944.201.351100177.717083701440.00
Finley, ChuckPanthers19955.171.563100118.312568601150.00
Finley, ChuckPanthers19964.161.408150238.0241110942150.00
Finley, ChuckPanthers19983.631.46670161.015465821470.00
Finley, ChuckMavericks20004.171.431160218.02111011011890.00
Finley, ChuckJackalope20015.591.42470104.71216528910.00
Swindell, GregPanthers19934.860.0004096.30520470.00
Swindell, GregGators19944.431.36370142.31707024710.00
Swindell, GregTroopers19966.751.650006.775450.00
Swindell, GregDerelicts20006.751.875005.374360.00
Jackson, MikeKings19981.130.90012740.025511340.00
Jackson, MikeCarrollers19994.061.25233968.7603126550.00
Mulholland, TerryChoppers19933.250.000120191.006901160.00
Mulholland, TerryChoppers19946.561.56860118.01488637690.00
Brown, KevinPanthers19933.710.000140225.309301400.00
Brown, KevinPanthers19944.821.57670170.021891501230.00
Brown, KevinPanthers19961.800.896130159.712132221110.00
Brown, KevinPanthers19972.691.180160237.321471662050.00
Brown, KevinPanthers19982.381.066180257.022568492570.00
Brown, KevinPanthers19993.001.066180252.321084592210.00
Brown, KevinPanthers20002.580.991130230.018166472160.00
Brown, KevinMoonshiners20024.811.4293063.7683423580.00
Brown, KevinMoonshiners20032.391.137140211.018456561850.00
Brown, KevinMoonshiners20043.991.251100126.31255633800.00
Brown, KevinDemigods20052.251.4172012.0133490.63
Burkett, JohnChoppers19943.621.33160159.31766436850.00
Burkett, JohnChoppers19954.301.407140188.320890571260.00
Burkett, JohnChoppers19964.241.289110222.7229105581550.00
Burkett, JohnKings20024.471.5315048.3612413370.00
Leiter, AlPanthers19963.121.277100161.311356931480.00
Leiter, AlPanthers19974.431.483110146.312972881280.00
Leiter, AlJackalope19982.471.150170193.015153711740.00
Leiter, AlMoonshiners19994.251.432120199.019894871570.00
Leiter, AlMoonshiners20003.201.212160208.017674762000.00
Leiter, AlMoonshiners20013.311.196110187.317869461420.00
Leiter, AlMoonshiners20023.481.287130204.319479691720.00
Leiter, Al ----- 20034.341.522130161.716278841230.00
Leiter, AlCougars20043.391.34780156.712859831070.00
Leiter, AlCougars20055.661.5000020.719131212-0.90
Stottlemyre, ToddMetros19963.871.272140223.319196931940.00
Stottlemyre, ToddCarrollers19993.591.3874057.7582322380.00
Stottlemyre, ToddDerelicts20004.031.2935060.3562722520.00
Reed, RickCougars19983.481.116160212.320882291530.00
Reed, RickCarrollers19992.751.0562036.029119310.00
Reed, RickDerelicts20004.191.227100172.018380281120.00
Reed, RickCougars20014.301.275110184.320488311350.00
Reed, RickCougars20023.781.160150188.019279261210.00
Reed, RickCougars20035.281.37650109.01266424560.00
Cook, DennisCougars19993.861.22210363.0502727680.00
Cook, DennisCougars20005.471.6015254.3573330470.00
Harnisch, PetePanthers19947.151.7652045.3523628300.00
Harnisch, PeteAngels19983.191.19590129.711446411030.00
Harnisch, PetePredators19993.681.245160198.319081571200.00
Harnisch, PeteJackalope20009.952.1320025.3372817210.00
Appier, KevinCougars19932.560.000180238.706801860.00
Appier, KevinCougars19943.991.32970137.713061531320.00
Appier, KevinCougars19954.351.283100161.314078671410.00
Appier, KevinCougars19963.621.263140211.319285752070.00
Appier, KevinCougars19973.401.22690235.721589741960.00
Appier, KevinMoonshiners19995.171.502160209.0230120841310.00
Appier, KevinDerelicts20004.531.528140180.718291941140.00
Appier, KevinDarkhorses20013.571.185110206.718182641720.00
Appier, Kevin ----- 20024.641.4804073.7863823540.00
Alvarez, WilsonPanthers19955.781.8131062.3744039330.00
Alvarez, WilsonChoppers19964.861.54050100.01155439830.00
Alvarez, WilsonChoppers19973.481.278130212.018082911790.00
Alvarez, WilsonChoppers19984.391.3374055.3552719440.00
Alvarez, WilsonMoonshiners20044.561.3101023.723128200.00
Alvarez, WilsonDarkhorses200512.382.125008.0161115-1.41
Benes, AndyMetros19954.761.492110181.719396781710.00
Benes, AndyMetros19963.831.268181230.321598771600.00
Benes, AndyMetros19973.101.186100177.014961611750.00
Benes, AndyAlley Cats19983.931.262140224.321498691590.00
Benes, AndyChoppers19995.061.47280106.71116046610.00
Benes, AndyJackalope20004.991.50480113.71226349960.00
Benes, AndyJackalope20017.381.70570107.31228861780.00
Fetters, MikePanthers19954.241.92901523.3281117180.00
Fetters, MikePanthers19963.381.48433261.3652326530.00
Fetters, MikePanthers19973.891.3270534.7311515300.00
Fetters, MikeAlley Cats19984.371.6062347.3552321390.00
Fetters, MikeDarkhorses20014.801.6001715.01281280.00
Grimsley, JasonDemigods20034.261.579006.393170.00
Mercker, KentPanthers19954.151.40670143.014066611020.00
Erickson, ScottChoppers19984.151.4232052.0612413410.00
Nagy, CharlesPanthers19936.310.0002045.70320280.00
Nagy, CharlesPanthers19943.221.30370109.01113931660.00
Nagy, CharlesPanthers19954.551.433160178.019490611390.00
Nagy, CharlesPanthers19963.411.252170222.021784611670.00
Nagy, CharlesPanthers19974.281.454150227.0253108771490.00
Nagy, CharlesPanthers19985.221.502150210.3250122661200.00
Nagy, CharlesMoonshiners19995.451.545130155.31959445980.00
Nagy, CharlesDerelicts20006.861.4262040.7483110330.00
Hammond, ChrisGators199610.001.8522027.0373013150.00
Hammond, ChrisCougars20032.431.2432137.039107220.00
Hammond, ChrisCougars20040.931.1381019.31824110.00
Hammond, ChrisDemigods20058.801.6960015.3211556-3.66
Abbott, PaulChoppers20014.251.464110110.0985263770.00
Holmes, DarrenChoppers19949.222.1220313.7151414160.00
Holmes, DarrenMetros19963.971.3775177.0783428730.00
Burba, DaveAlley Cats19984.111.370150203.721093691320.00
Burba, DaveKings19994.481.447140199.019999891500.00
Burba, DaveDerelicts20004.241.491140176.317883851600.00
Burba, DaveDarkhorses20016.501.66490119.01558643950.00
Garces, RichDerelicts20003.351.2795043.0391616350.00
Garces, RichDarkhorses20013.601.1331030.0241210250.00
Kile, DarrylTroopers19972.571.181190255.720873942050.00
Kile, DarrylTroopers19985.201.533130230.3257133961580.00
Kile, DarrylMavericks20003.911.175200232.3215101581920.00
Kile, DarrylMavericks20013.091.289160227.322878651790.00
Kile, DarrylMavericks20023.721.2995084.7823528500.00
Fassero, JeffKings19954.331.487130189.020791741640.00
Fassero, JeffKings19963.341.177130188.717370491830.00
Fassero, JeffKings19973.611.323160234.322694841890.00
Fassero, JeffKings19983.741.269120194.718981581560.00
Fassero, JeffKings199912.272.5910014.728201090.00
Beck, RodGators19932.160.00034879.30190860.00
Beck, RodGators19942.831.30122747.7491513390.00
Beck, RodGators19954.451.38153358.7602921420.00
Beck, RodGators19963.341.06503562.0562310480.00
Beck, RodGators19973.471.07173770.067278530.00
Beck, RodGators19983.021.32035180.3862720810.00
Beck, RodTitans19995.931.54521044.0502918250.00
Ashby, AndyGators19962.941.21890134.71344430770.00
Ashby, AndyGators19974.031.25280187.718884471390.00
Ashby, AndyGators19983.341.240170226.722384581510.00
Ashby, AndyPredators19993.651.3516074.0743026530.00
Ashby, Andy ----- 20004.331.319120168.31738149940.00
Ashby, AndyDarkhorses20011.801.400105.071040.00
Ashby, AndyChoppers20024.091.39670149.71586851820.00
Remlinger, MikeCougars20004.371.45751157.7522832580.00
Remlinger, MikeCougars2001