League Leaders



Type: Batting Pitching

Select Team: Split Teams

Positions: All SP RP

Single Season: Min IP:
Multiple Seasons: to Split Seasons


NameTeamYearERAWHIPWSVIPHERBBKPAR
Greinke, ZackMoonshiners20213.581.11990120.71114824893.18
Petit, YusmeiroKomodos20213.321.0574240.737156200.01
Soria, JoakimDarkhorses20210.003.000000.70020-0.14
Happ, J.A.Komodos20217.121.6364073.3100582061-4.73
McGee, JakeMoonshiners20212.520.86432039.327117442.77
Kershaw, ClaytonMavericks20213.390.97890106.38540191275.09
Carrasco, CarlosMoonshiners20210.000.000000.000000.00
Scherzer, MaxKings20212.830.88670105.06833251426.35
Morton, CharlieMoonshiners20213.681.14690100.37741381183.75
Melancon, MarkKomodos20212.141.14322942.0321016352.89
Bard, DanielBeanballers20213.861.48741539.7411718500.33
Strasburg, StephenMavericks20216.301.6000010.097711-0.82
Bumgarner, MadisonDarkhorses20218.361.6430014.01513811-1.38
Chapman, AroldisKomodos20214.851.48341629.7211623470.63
Kimbrel, CraigChoppers20210.510.67912235.312212614.02
Lynn, LanceJackalope20211.851.0157087.76318261015.41
Ottavino, AdamCougars20213.381.375028.07349-0.28
Jansen, KenleyMavericks20213.051.30412138.3241326440.86
Pineda, MichaelDarkhorses20215.701.3941023.72615723-0.97
Holland, GregKomodos20214.621.5002425.324131428-1.07
Sale, ChrisChoppers20210.000.000000.000000.00
Hand, BradDarkhorses20212.631.07352041.0281216402.76
Bass, AnthonyMoonshiners20213.891.2161037.030161534-2.10
Eovaldi, NathanDemigods20213.861.2537091.0973917921.71
Kluber, CoreyDemigods20213.971.3822034.031151638-0.74
Hendriks, LiamDarkhorses20212.610.75042341.326125674.33
Pomeranz, DrewJackalope20211.981.1710013.793720-0.64
Darvish, YuMoonshiners20213.091.00370110.78538261284.84
Cole, GerritJackalope20212.630.942100120.08935241587.87
Bauer, TrevorChoppers20212.591.00380107.77131371376.51
Taillon, JamesonChoppers20211.470.8732018.31135161.59
Wheeler, ZackKings20212.440.99570125.79734281526.88
Bundy, DylanKomodos20216.681.3981068.773512365-4.28
Corbin, Patrick ----- 20217.381.7273046.361381935-3.72
Diekman, JakeJackalope20213.191.3642736.729132149-0.60
Smith, WillBeanballers20213.491.08631938.7301512501.70
Keuchel, DallasKomodos20214.221.36870102.3107483364-0.67
Rosenthal, TrevorMoonshiners20210.000.000000.000000.00
Ryu, Hyun-JinBeanballers20213.321.12690105.7953924853.21
Walker, TaijuanChoppers20215.631.4381016.013101012-0.91
Paxton, JamesMavericks20216.750.750001.30112-0.17
Barnes, MattKings20212.480.85052040.0231111653.99
Gausman, KevinCougars20211.840.85090117.76724331388.84
Pressly, RyanCougars20211.350.77541740.02566503.77
Colome, AlexCougars20214.721.5152234.338181433-2.64
Gray, SonnyCougars20213.861.3752056.054242367-0.31
Bradley, ArchieKings20216.001.667003.04213-0.41
Sims, LucasCougars20215.021.3264728.723161544-0.05
Rodriguez, EduardoCougars20216.131.5242061.775421973-2.56
McCullers, LanceKings20213.041.2007091.76531451073.24
Manaea, Sean ----- 20216.231.4621026.03318534-1.01
Urias, JulioMavericks20213.721.063100106.38944241184.49
Heaney, AndrewChoppers20215.321.3186088.0885228105-0.87
Syndergaard, NoahBeanballers20210.000.000000.000000.00
Montero, RafaelDemigods20217.271.6385743.356351537-3.11
Glasnow, TylerJackalope20212.660.9325088.05526271235.37
Wisler, MattDemigods20210.000.000000.000000.00
Fried, MaxDemigods20215.501.4735055.765341759-1.25
Gonzales, MarcoKomodos20215.931.5432057.766382346-3.16
Stroman, MarcusKings20212.411.2203041.0371113381.56
Giolito, LucasCougars20213.901.10680113.09249331333.44
Treinen, BlakeJackalope20212.950.8441121.31375230.07
Martin, ChrisDemigods20217.271.385008.711715-1.52
deGrom, JacobDarkhorses20211.080.5547092.04011111469.98
Yates, KirbyMoonshiners20210.000.000000.000000.00
Hendricks, KyleMoonshiners20213.791.280110109.31174623792.28
Neris, HectorDarkhorses20215.351.35811135.334211443-1.52
Bassitt, ChrisBeanballers20213.311.040100125.010146291265.44
Garcia, YimiKings20213.861.28631330.3291310300.14
Berrios, JoseDarkhorses20213.691.08170114.79247321223.37
Severino, LuisJackalope20210.000.000000.000000.00
Nola, AaronDemigods20214.641.22860106.710755241310.91
Reyes, AlexMavericks20212.231.43852040.3221036552.69
Iglesias, RaiselJackalope20213.320.87762043.330168663.89
Montas, FrankieKings20214.171.2686090.7914224930.96
Davies, ZachBeanballers20214.351.4795097.392475262-2.11
Maeda, KentaDemigods20215.291.4122051.058301455-1.37
Hader, JoshBeanballers20211.450.80432137.316614643.98
Rogers, TaylorDarkhorses20213.431.1442839.337158570.15
Eflin, ZachDarkhorses20214.241.2743099.7113471497-0.35
Snell, BlakeCougars20214.441.6143052.748263762-1.42
Garrett, AmirKings20216.751.5650730.730231843-3.30
Musgrove, JoeDemigods20213.140.99750103.37636271193.80
Diaz, EdwinMoonshiners20214.301.24831937.7311816540.96
Green, ChadDemigods20213.610.9213242.330179500.44
Leclerc, JoseChoppers20210.000.000000.000000.00
Mayers, MikeBeanballers20210.000.000000.000000.00
Marquez, GermanKings20211.930.7502028.01665302.43
Kopech, MichaelMavericks20210.000.000000.000000.00
Soroka, MikeDarkhorses20210.000.000000.000000.00
Anderson, IanKings20213.821.3524077.7703335820.28
Mahle, TylerMavericks20214.121.2447091.78142331131.84
McKenzie, TristonCougars20212.451.636003.72145-0.21
Staumont, JoshCougars20213.681.3091536.730151841-1.46
Buehler, WalkerKomodos20212.310.909100128.78833291318.27
Castillo, LuisJackalope20215.131.5442079.088453475-2.72
Puk, A.J.Choppers20210.000.000000.000000.00
Keller, MitchChoppers20216.911.7442028.734221631-2.08
Paddack, ChrisDarkhorses20215.431.3453058.064351463-1.23
Flaherty, JackMavericks20212.901.0328062.0442020672.50
Alcantara, SandyBeanballers20213.231.15350119.710143371052.58
Luzardo, JesusMoonshiners20215.791.6071028.033181230-1.26
Montgomery, JordanJackalope20213.791.2441054.751231743-0.26
Crichton, StefanMoonshiners20216.041.8360422.329151215-4.02
Pagan, EmilioMavericks20213.631.1094039.732161246-0.45
Gallegos, GiovannyJackalope20212.700.6605150.0231510602.51
Lamet, DinelsonJackalope202115.432.571002.36401-1.19
Woodruff, BrandonChoppers20212.040.83270119.07027291378.07
Bummer, AaronChoppers202121.601.800101.72412-0.86
Rodriguez, RichardKings20212.650.80441337.326114311.93
Bieber, ShaneChoppers20213.281.2467090.78033331303.77
Civale, AaronMoonshiners20213.521.1416064.0592514502.25
May, DustinBeanballers20212.740.9571023.01676351.05
Burnes, CorbinCougars20212.160.8965096.07023161406.15
Sanchez, SixtoJackalope20210.000.000000.000000.00
Hicks, JordanChoppers20215.401.5000010.0561010-1.28
Rainey, TannerJackalope20210.000.000000.000000.00
Peralta, FreddyDemigods20212.390.8987098.04426441356.22
Castillo, DiegoBeanballers20212.800.99121435.3251110491.27
Lopez, PabloMavericks20213.031.08950101.08534251113.12
Mize, CaseyMoonshiners20213.270.9090011.09418-0.18
Graterol, BrusdarMavericks20210.000.000000.000000.00
Anderson, NickCougars20210.000.000000.000000.00
Gallen, ZacDemigods20213.181.1911022.715812240.18
Valdez, FramberDarkhorses20213.621.3894049.7492020420.70
Means, JohnBeanballers20213.690.8971039.03216333-0.27
Romano, Jordan ----- 20211.951.2652727.721614360.56
Javier, CristianJackalope20213.301.1171160.0342233710.58
Singer, BradyMoonshiners20215.061.6251016.0209617-0.33
Gonsolin, TonyDemigods20212.751.2711019.71461123-1.34
Plesac, ZachKomodos20214.561.0134051.344268310.28
Fairbanks, PeteKomodos20213.381.875002.73122-0.57
Urquidy, JoseChoppers20213.120.8084043.330155392.47
Clase, EmmanuelChoppers20212.031.25031140.036914430.99
Williams, DevinKomodos20214.151.5382013.0126818-0.90
Karinchak, JamesMavericks20212.911.06261143.3221424692.63
Antone, TejayChoppers20211.650.7962332.715611411.46