League Leaders



Type: Batting Pitching

Select Team: Split Teams

Positions: All SP RP

Single Season: Min IP:
Multiple Seasons: to Split Seasons


NameTeamYearERAWHIPWSVIPHERBBKPAR
Greinke, ZackMoonshiners20213.661.152110159.715265321103.02
Petit, YusmeiroKomodos20214.151.0535269.362321133-1.64
Soria, Joakim ----- 20217.271.615008.78769-2.39
Happ, J.A.Komodos20217.521.6954087.3122732671-6.53
McGee, JakeMoonshiners20212.720.90533159.7441810582.86
Kershaw, ClaytonMavericks20213.551.019100121.710348211443.48
Carrasco, CarlosMoonshiners20216.041.4351053.759361850-2.70
Scherzer, MaxKings20212.490.860140173.3116483323111.92
Morton, CharlieMoonshiners20213.341.046140175.012765562047.66
Melancon, MarkKomodos20212.231.22243964.7541625593.47
Bard, DanielBeanballers20215.211.59972065.769383680-1.50
Strasburg, StephenMavericks20216.301.6000010.097711-0.82
Hudson, DanielKings20213.381.125108.0633120.11
Bumgarner, Madison ----- 20216.701.3720043.042321734-2.62
Chapman, AroldisKomodos20213.481.31652951.7322036852.65
Kimbrel, CraigChoppers20212.260.90542459.73115231003.71
Lynn, LanceJackalope20212.691.06890147.011844391685.75
Ottavino, AdamCougars20216.281.5351314.31710514-1.09
Jansen, KenleyMavericks20212.221.04343869.0361736864.88
Pineda, MichaelDarkhorses20215.701.3941023.72615723-0.97
Holland, GregKomodos20215.851.5462432.331211933-2.61
Sale, ChrisChoppers20213.161.3365042.7451512521.38
Hand, BradDarkhorses20213.901.26862164.7562826610.37
Bass, AnthonyMoonshiners20213.821.2883061.355262458-3.14
Eovaldi, NathanDemigods20213.931.21890165.017072311812.66
Kluber, CoreyDemigods20213.971.3822034.031151638-0.74
Hendriks, LiamDarkhorses20212.540.73283871.0452071137.92
Pomeranz, DrewJackalope20211.981.1710013.793720-0.64
Darvish, YuMoonshiners20214.221.09480166.313878441993.05
Cole, GerritJackalope20213.231.059160181.315165412439.02
Bauer, TrevorChoppers20212.591.00380107.77131371376.51
Taillon, JamesonChoppers20213.251.0585074.7562723672.59
Wheeler, ZackKings20212.781.008140213.3169664624710.75
Bundy, DylanKomodos20216.521.3861078.781572873-4.91
Corbin, Patrick ----- 20216.521.6115099.3123723778-5.41
Diekman, JakeJackalope20213.861.3353760.747263483-1.92
Smith, WillBeanballers20213.441.13233768.0492628872.95
Keuchel, DallasKomodos20215.281.53190162.0189955995-5.55
Rosenthal, TrevorMoonshiners20210.000.000000.000000.00
Ryu, Hyun-JinBeanballers20214.371.225140169.017082371431.82
Walker, TaijuanChoppers20216.561.3741071.371522756-3.96
Paxton, JamesMavericks20216.750.750001.30112-0.17
Barnes, MattKings20213.781.05162452.3382217802.40
Gausman, KevinCougars20212.811.042140192.015060502279.34
Pressly, RyanCougars20212.250.96952664.0491613813.75
Colome, AlexCougars20214.151.40041765.068302358-1.56
Gray, SonnyCougars20214.331.21970124.710660461360.84
Bradley, ArchieKings20216.751.5680014.71911417-1.83
Sims, LucasCougars20214.301.0914744.032211671-0.05
Rodriguez, EduardoCougars20215.501.5234086.71055327102-2.42
McCullers, LanceKings20213.161.220130162.312257761855.41
Manaea, Sean ----- 20215.581.3535088.71025518100-1.60
Urias, JulioMavericks20212.971.017180173.013957371869.42
Heaney, AndrewChoppers20215.481.26780120.01127340140-0.94
Syndergaard, NoahBeanballers20210.000.000000.000000.00
Montero, RafaelDemigods20216.391.5415749.359351742-4.59
Glasnow, TylerJackalope20212.660.9325088.05526271235.37
Wisler, MattDemigods20210.000.000000.000000.00
Fried, MaxDemigods20213.301.101120141.712452321385.12
Gonzales, MarcoKomodos20214.001.177100139.312362411021.75
Stroman, MarcusKings20213.111.2005098.3923426972.38
Giolito, LucasCougars20213.511.093100169.313666491895.16
Treinen, BlakeJackalope20212.030.9005553.3281220632.38
Martin, ChrisDemigods20217.271.385008.711715-1.52
deGrom, JacobDarkhorses20211.080.5547092.04011111469.77
Yates, KirbyMoonshiners20210.000.000000.000000.00
Hendricks, KyleMoonshiners20214.831.376130152.71728238110-0.41
Neris, HectorDarkhorses20213.791.19241171.355303093-0.12
Bassitt, ChrisBeanballers20213.151.055120157.312755391595.53
Garcia, YimiKings20214.441.19641452.747261656-1.04
Berrios, JoseDarkhorses20213.521.063120192.015975452046.32
Severino, LuisJackalope20210.000.000000.000000.00
Nola, AaronDemigods20214.631.12990180.716593392232.54
Reyes, AlexMavericks20213.441.368102668.0432650923.26
Iglesias, RaiselJackalope20212.570.92973470.05320121035.95
Givens, MychalChoppers20217.451.862149.712869-0.91
Montas, FrankieKings20213.361.192100152.713457481684.57
Davies, ZachBeanballers20215.781.60160148.01629575114-7.18
Maeda, KentaDemigods20215.101.3394077.782442283-2.32
Hader, JoshBeanballers20211.230.83543458.7258241025.98
Rogers, TaylorDarkhorses20213.351.1402940.33815859-1.72
Eflin, ZachDarkhorses20214.241.2743099.7113471497-2.25
Snell, BlakeCougars20213.741.28760101.07542551281.06
Garrett, AmirKings20216.231.6730734.734242450-4.19
Musgrove, JoeDemigods20213.181.081110181.314264542036.39
Diaz, EdwinMoonshiners20213.451.05353262.7432423893.26
Green, ChadDemigods20213.430.93410576.0552916932.85
Leclerc, JoseChoppers20210.000.000000.000000.00
Mayers, MikeBeanballers20210.000.000000.000000.00
Marquez, GermanKings20214.201.1194064.3573015681.56
Kopech, MichaelMavericks20210.000.000000.000000.00
Soroka, MikeDarkhorses20210.000.000000.000000.00
Anderson, IanKings20213.761.3275083.7733538840.60
Mahle, TylerMavericks20213.841.251130171.015573591974.05
McKenzie, TristonCougars20212.451.636003.72145-0.21
Staumont, JoshCougars20212.881.0664565.743212772-0.16
Buehler, WalkerKomodos20212.470.968160207.7149575221211.65
Castillo, LuisJackalope20214.271.42470158.01647561163-0.66
Puk, A.J.Choppers20210.000.000000.000000.00
Keller, MitchChoppers20216.911.7442028.734221631-2.08
Paddack, ChrisDarkhorses20215.221.2864079.385461778-2.65
Flaherty, JackMavericks20213.221.0609078.3572826851.12
Alcantara, SandyBeanballers20213.191.07590205.717173502016.15
Luzardo, JesusMoonshiners20215.611.5582051.356322457-1.93
Montgomery, JordanJackalope20213.691.36040107.31094437100-0.53
Crichton, StefanMoonshiners20217.331.9290423.333191217-4.81
Pagan, EmilioMavericks20214.831.1684063.356341869-2.95
Gallegos, GiovannyJackalope20213.020.88461480.3512720953.20
Lamet, DinelsonJackalope202115.432.571002.36401-1.19
Woodruff, BrandonChoppers20212.560.96590179.313051432118.46
Bummer, AaronChoppers20216.571.6221012.3991117-1.61
Rodriguez, RichardKings20212.940.93351464.3502110420.96
Bieber, ShaneChoppers20213.271.2497093.78434331313.60
Civale, AaronMoonshiners20214.171.1918090.7864222731.85
May, DustinBeanballers20212.740.9571023.01676351.05
Burnes, CorbinCougars20212.430.940110167.012345342349.99
Sanchez, SixtoJackalope20210.000.000000.000000.00
Hicks, JordanChoppers20215.401.5000010.0561010-1.28
Rainey, TannerJackalope20210.000.000000.000000.00
Peralta, FreddyDemigods20212.810.970100144.38445561956.85
Castillo, DiegoBeanballers20212.780.97751658.3401817751.75
Lopez, PabloMavericks20213.071.12050102.78935261150.90
Mize, CaseyMoonshiners20214.581.2710019.71910618-0.70
Graterol, BrusdarMavericks20210.000.000000.000000.00
Anderson, NickCougars20210.000.000000.000000.00
Gallen, ZacDemigods20213.181.1911022.715812240.18
Valdez, FramberDarkhorses20213.271.270100123.710345541113.31
Means, JohnBeanballers20214.271.09430109.7104521696-0.63
Romano, Jordan ----- 20211.891.03552357.0371222803.98
Javier, CristianJackalope20213.901.2322287.7583850110-1.02
Singer, BradyMoonshiners20215.061.6251016.0209617-0.33
Gonsolin, TonyDemigods20213.281.2434046.732172654-1.61
Plesac, ZachKomodos20214.881.22190125.3124682986-0.52
Fairbanks, PeteKomodos20213.381.875002.73122-0.57
Urquidy, JoseChoppers20213.540.8886068.7512710592.95
Clase, EmmanuelChoppers20211.290.96242469.7511016744.17
Williams, DevinKomodos20213.251.2294227.721101342-0.55
Karinchak, JamesMavericks20214.071.21171155.335253278-0.03
Antone, TejayChoppers20211.930.8272332.715712411.06