League Leaders



Type: Batting Pitching

Select Team: Split Teams

Positions: All SP RP

Single Season: Min IP:
Multiple Seasons: to Split Seasons


NameTeamYearERAWHIPWSVIPHERBBKPAR
Wainwright, AdamDarkhorses20223.351.2954078.0782923621.14
Verlander, JustinMoonshiners20222.220.8739089.3622216846.80
Kennedy, IanKomodos20222.571.429017.07238-0.71
McGee, JakeMoonshiners20229.531.7651211.3161246-1.81
Kershaw, ClaytonMavericks20222.000.9115045.034107472.58
Carrasco, CarlosMoonshiners20225.131.4796047.3582712490.51
Scherzer, MaxKings20222.540.9465049.7361411593.70
Morton, CharlieMoonshiners20225.141.3324068.366392577-0.18
Melancon, MarkKomodos20227.531.8840914.3221257-1.40
Hudson, DanielMavericks20222.490.9691421.71665250.12
Chapman, AroldisKomodos20223.861.6430914.01361015-1.38
Kimbrel, CraigKomodos20224.301.52201323.024111135-0.60
Lynn, LanceJackalope20220.000.000000.000000.00
Jansen, KenleyDarkhorses20223.230.91341930.720118423.15
Sale, ChrisChoppers20220.000.000000.000000.00
Eovaldi, NathanKomodos20223.161.0984068.3652410722.10
Hendriks, LiamDarkhorses20222.811.13011625.72188371.23
Darvish, YuMoonshiners20223.170.9607082.3622917664.01
Cole, GerritJackalope20223.141.0216080.36128211034.18
Taillon, JamesonDiamond Dogs20224.451.3063028.333144240.56
Wheeler, ZackKings20222.601.0966069.3592017793.78
Smith, WillDiamond Dogs20223.581.2290227.722111228-1.33
Ryu, Hyun-JinDiamond Dogs202213.501.773007.3111125-1.74
Barnes, MattKings20227.941.7060217.017151214-2.57
Gausman, KevinCougars20223.191.2785079.0882813872.09
Pressly, RyanCougars20223.711.41201317.0167814-0.08
Colome, AlexCougars20220.000.000000.000000.00
Wood, AlexDarkhorses20225.241.4475056.765331754-0.34
Gray, SonnyDarkhorses20223.211.0993033.729128361.03
Sims, LucasCougars202215.002.667103.03554-0.67
Rodriguez, EduardoChoppers20224.381.3331039.035191734-0.78
Gray, JonCougars20226.751.250004.03324-0.14
Manaea, SeanJackalope20223.871.1523079.0633428821.26
Urias, JulioMavericks20222.481.0095076.3582119713.64
Syndergaard, NoahDiamond Dogs20223.861.2004058.3552515400.29
Glasnow, TylerJackalope20220.000.000000.000000.00
Fried, MaxDemigods20222.771.0497087.7772715834.46
Gonzales, MarcoKomodos20220.000.000000.000000.00
Giolito, LucasCougars20224.411.3472032.735169380.11
Treinen, BlakeDarkhorses20223.000.333103.011050.38
Ray, RobbieDemigods20224.071.1806090.7764131972.41
deGrom, JacobDarkhorses20220.000.000000.000000.00
DeSclafani, AnthonyMoonshiners20224.321.680008.313419-0.37
Knebel, CoreyCougars20223.491.51821128.323112025-0.17
Giles, KenDemigods20220.000.000000.000000.00
Neris, HectorDemigods20224.500.8850026.01713629-0.93
Bassitt, ChrisDiamond Dogs20224.031.1735082.7713726901.93
Graveman, KendallCougars20223.941.8752016.02071014-1.08
Rodon, CarlosCougars20222.701.0886080.05924281014.20
Berrios, JoseDarkhorses20225.111.3085075.781431863-0.34
Severino, LuisJackalope20223.381.0694072.0562721872.47
Nola, AaronDemigods20223.200.9254084.3673011964.06
Reyes, AlexKomodos20220.000.000000.000000.00
Iglesias, RaiselJackalope20223.910.86821325.318114371.33
Tepera, RyanJackalope20225.941.3200016.71611616-1.56
Montas, FrankieKings20223.211.0823089.7753222922.67
Hader, JoshDiamond Dogs20220.830.60002121.7726362.62
Rogers, TaylorDarkhorses20222.700.80002230.01797342.29
Snell, BlakeChoppers20225.191.4230026.023151429-1.02
Fulmer, MichaelCougars20222.701.0501113.374710-0.05
Musgrove, JoeDemigods20222.120.9538085.0632018825.89
Diaz, EdwinMoonshiners20222.201.18621528.723711542.04
Green, ChadKomodos20220.000.000000.000000.00
Clevinger, MikeMavericks20223.211.1431014.01155150.12
Stratton, ChrisMoonshiners20225.701.4794023.72715820-0.84
Floro, DylanMavericks20220.000.000000.000000.00
Kopech, MichaelMavericks20222.591.0052062.7341829571.73
Anderson, IanKings20224.601.4536074.372383665-0.16
Cease, DylanChoppers20222.681.2845074.05922361082.95
Mahle, TylerMavericks20226.451.6571022.326161124-1.07
McKenzie, TristonJackalope20223.511.0094074.3552920662.20
Staumont, JoshChoppers20224.001.5002118.01481320-0.89
Buehler, WalkerKomodos20224.021.2926065.0672917581.17
Castillo, LuisJackalope20220.000.000000.000000.00
Flaherty, JackMavericks20220.000.000000.000000.00
Alcantara, SandyDiamond Dogs20221.950.95070106.3732328946.85
Luzardo, JesusMoonshiners20224.501.2922024.0161215290.36
Sewald, PaulKings20222.700.7503626.71387261.27
Montgomery, JordanJackalope20222.971.0173078.7672613582.20
Pagan, EmilioDemigods20226.571.2161412.3139217-0.41
Gallegos, GiovannyJackalope20222.701.0502926.72088330.89
Steckenrider, DrewChoppers20224.051.650016.78334-0.50
Woodruff, BrandonChoppers20224.741.2375043.7412313530.50
Kittredge, AndrewMavericks20223.150.8503520.01572140.30
Houck, TannerJackalope20223.571.2574545.3411816460.91
Bieber, ShaneChoppers20223.001.1673078.0732618842.02
Soto, GregoryDemigods20222.771.19221326.019812260.90
Rogers, TrevorKings20225.431.5553054.757332848-1.97
Burnes, CorbinCougars20222.310.9225085.76022191105.47
Baz, ShaneDiamond Dogs20224.151.0770013.096515-1.63
Pearson, NateJackalope20220.000.000000.000000.00
Rainey, TannerDarkhorses20223.601.3501720.0188925-0.39
Trivino, LouMoonshiners20227.071.9291214.02011723-1.84
Barlow, ScottCougars20222.251.0632932.024810311.15
Peralta, FreddyDemigods20227.501.7500012.01310816-1.06
Castillo, DiegoDemigods20228.742.2061211.31811712-1.68
Loaisiga, JonathanDiamond Dogs20225.931.3171013.7109812-0.90
Lopez, PabloMavericks20222.611.0655082.7652423833.70
Mize, CaseyMoonshiners20227.201.400005.07402-0.30
Graterol, BrusdarChoppers20220.000.000000.000000.00
Gallen, ZacDemigods20223.091.0304067.0512318692.67
Valdez, FramberKomodos20222.901.1267087.0672831753.72
Means, JohnDiamond Dogs20223.381.250008.08327-0.08
Webb, LoganDarkhorses20223.261.1566085.7793120752.82
Romano, JordanChoppers20223.121.26911726.022911290.83
Gonsolin, TonyMavericks20221.160.6004023.3935202.90
Alcala, JorgeMavericks20220.001.714002.32022-0.22
Whitlock, GarrettDiamond Dogs20223.511.1302148.7441911490.27
Gilbert, LoganChoppers20222.281.0367083.0632123824.86
McClanahan, ShaneKomodos20221.810.8547084.35617161137.04
Sandoval, PatrickDarkhorses20223.431.3882044.7401722410.05
Gray, Josiah ----- 20227.111.4212025.325201123-1.03
Ashby, AaronMavericks20224.251.4551155.054262667-1.22
Warren, ArtMavericks20227.111.5002325.324201429-2.06
Doval, CamiloKings20223.191.19421131.0251112370.86
Urquidy, JoseKings20220.000.000000.000000.00
Clase, EmmanuelChoppers20221.480.79111730.32054332.53
Williams, DevinKomodos20222.251.0362528.015714450.93
Bednar, DavidDemigods20221.300.77931134.71958483.27
Sulser, ColeMoonshiners20223.861.2861223.320101026-1.02
Finnegan, KyleKings20223.861.429007.07339-0.49
Skubal, TarikKings20224.291.1824056.7522715581.32
Rasmussen, DrewCougars20225.601.5371027.332171021-1.44
Ryan, JoeCougars20222.881.0205050.0391612482.06
Manoah, AlekMoonshiners20222.050.9589087.7662018796.42
Garcia, LuisKomodos20223.681.0705071.0572919742.25
Crochet, GarrettJackalope20220.000.000000.000000.00
Wells, TylerChoppers20223.341.0985064.7552416401.51
Bender, AnthonyKings20224.501.5711614.0177513-1.46
Barlow, JoeDiamond Dogs20224.501.1671712.096560.04