League Leaders



Type: Batting Pitching

Select Team: Split Teams

Positions: All SP RP

Single Season: Min IP:
Multiple Seasons: to Split Seasons


NameTeamYearERAWHIPWSVIPHERBBKPAR
Price, DavidBeanballers20200.000.000000.000000.00
Romo, SergioBeanballers20204.801.4001315.0158617-0.71
Bard, DanielBeanballers20215.401.67072061.769373476-1.89
Fiers, MikeBeanballers20204.581.3736059.065301637-0.15
Smith, WillBeanballers20204.500.9382016.0118418-0.73
Smith, WillBeanballers20213.601.15433565.0492626832.35
Ryu, Hyun-JinBeanballers20202.691.1495067.0602017722.89
Ryu, Hyun-JinBeanballers20214.341.209130159.715877351331.49
Martinez, CarlosBeanballers202014.732.182003.77612-1.26
Syndergaard, NoahBeanballers20200.000.000000.000000.00
Syndergaard, NoahBeanballers20210.000.000000.000000.00
Bassitt, ChrisBeanballers20213.161.039120154.012454361585.57
Davies, ZachBeanballers20215.781.60160148.01629575114-7.18
Hader, JoshBeanballers20203.790.94711319.08810311.03
Hader, JoshBeanballers20211.270.84743456.724824965.64
Clevinger, MikeBeanballers20203.021.1523041.7341414400.72
Lugo, SethBeanballers20205.151.3643336.740211047-0.43
Mayers, MikeBeanballers20210.000.000000.000000.00
Alcantara, SandyBeanballers20203.001.1903042.0351415390.61
Alcantara, SandyBeanballers20213.091.07190200.716669491956.20
Hudson, DakotaBeanballers20202.771.0003039.0241215310.97
May, DustinBeanballers20212.740.9571023.01676351.05
Castillo, DiegoBeanballers20212.730.96441656.0371717701.33
Means, JohnBeanballers20213.881.05930106.7974616940.07