Batting Statistics

PLAYERPOSMLBACQUIREDAVG ABRHHRRBISBPAR
Astudillo, WilliansCMin0.26819028514210-6.2
Barnhart, TuckerCCin0.231316327311401-4.7
Caratini, VictorCChC0.266244316511341-4.5
Castro, JasonCLaA0.232237395513300-4.6
Flowers, TylerCAtl0.229271366211340-4.9
Gomes, YanCWas0.223314367012432-4.3
Hedges, AustinCSD0.176312285511361-5.9
Jansen, DannyCTor0.207347417213430-4.5
McCann, JamesCChW0.2734396212018604-0.5
Romine, AustinCDet0.28122829648351-4.7
Severino, PedroCBal0.249305377613443-3.5
Sisco, ChanceCBal0.21016729358200-6.2
Stallings, JacobCPit0.26219126506130-6.4
Suzuki, KurtCWas0.264280377417630-2.3
Zunino, MikeCTB0.16526630449320-6.4
Belt, Brandon1BSF0.2345267612317574-1.1
Choi, Ji-Man1BTB0.2614105410719632-1.1
Cooper, Garrett1BMia0.2813815210715500-2.1
Cron, C.J.1BDet0.2534585111625780-0.2
Kendrick, Howie1BWas0.34433461115176220.3
Lowe, Nate1BTB0.26315224407190-6.1
Moreland, Mitch1BBos0.252298487519581-1.9
Nunez, Renato1BBal0.24454172132319011.9
Pujols, Albert1BLaA0.24449155120239330.5
Smoak, Justin1BMil0.208414548622610-2.1
Tellez, Rowdy1BTor0.227370498421541-2.2
Thames, Eric1BWas0.2473966798256130.0
Vogelbach, Daniel1BSea0.2084627396307600.2
Zimmerman, Ryan1BWas0.25717120446270-6.1
Alberto, Hanser2BBal0.3055246216012514-0.7
Arraez, Luis2BMin0.334326541094282-3.3
Cano, Robinson2BNyM0.2563904610013390-3.6
Flores, Wilmer2BSF0.31726531849370-4.0
Frazier, Adam2BPit0.2785548015410505-0.8
Gordon, Dee2BSea0.2753933610833422-2.5
Hampson, Garrett2BCol0.247299407482715-3.3
Long, Shed2BSea0.26315221405153-6.3
Peraza, Jose2BCin0.23937637906337-4.6
Carpenter, Matt3BStL0.226416599415466-2.4
Longoria, Evan3BSF0.2544535911520693-0.5
Seager, Kyle3BSea0.239393559423632-1.0
Shaw, Travis3BTor0.15723022367160-7.6
Adames, WillySSTB0.2545316913520524-0.7
Berti, JonSSMia0.273256527062417-2.6
Simmons, AndreltonSSLaA0.2643984710574010-2.9
Urias, LuisSSMil0.22321527484240-6.6
Aquino, AristidesOFCin0.259205315319477-2.3
Bader, HarrisonOFStL0.2053475471123911-3.0
Bradley, JackieOFBos0.2254946911121628-0.4
Cespedes, YoenisOFNyM0.0000000000.0
Cordero, FranchyOFSD0.3331525011-8.6
Dickerson, CoreyOFMia0.304260337912591-2.7
Gardner, BrettOFNyY0.251491861232874102.7
Grisham, TrentOFSD0.23115624366241-6.2
Hays, AustinOFBal0.3096812214132-6.9
Hernandez, TeoscarOFTor0.230417589626656-0.1
Kiermaier, KevinOFTB0.22844760102145519-0.5
Lewis, KyleOFSea0.2687110196130-7.1
Markakis, NickOFAtl0.285414611189622-1.6
Martinez, JoseOFTB0.269334459010423-3.3
Mazara, NomarOFChW0.26842969115196640.1
Myers, WilOFSD0.23943558104185316-0.3
O'Neill, TylerOFStL0.26214118375161-6.7
Pillar, KevinOFBos0.259611831582188142.9
Piscotty, StephenOFOak0.249357468913442-3.3
Polanco, GregoryOFPit0.24215323376173-6.2
Pollock, A.J.OFLaD0.266308498215475-2.1
Riley, AustinOFAtl0.226274416218490-3.2
Winker, JesseOFCin0.269338519116380-2.8
Yastrzemski, MikeOFSF0.2723716410121552-0.5
TEAM TOTALS0.25122818312157259333074248 -205.1




Pitching Statistics

PLAYERPOSMLBACQUIREDWHIPERA WSVIPHERBBKPAR
Archer, ChrisPPit1.4125.1930119.211469 55143-4.1
Bundy, DylanPLaA1.3554.7970161.216186 58162-1.9
Canning, GriffinPLaA1.2184.585090.18046 3096-2.1
Cease, DylanPChW1.5485.794073.07847 3581-5.4
Chirinos, YonnyPTB1.0503.8590133.111257 281141.9
Foltynewicz, MikePAtl1.2484.5480117.010959 37105-1.2
Gonzales, MarcoPSea1.3103.99160203.021090 561472.4
Gray, JonPCol1.3533.84110150.014764 561501.0
Hamels, ColePAtl1.3913.8170141.214160 56143-0.7
Houser, AdrianPMil1.2403.7260111.110146 37117-0.3
Keuchel, DallasPChW1.3673.7580112.211547 3991-1.2
Lester, JonPChC1.4974.46130171.220585 52165-0.8
Lopez, PabloPMia1.2405.0950111.111163 2795-3.1
Lucchesi, JoeyPSD1.2224.18100163.214476 561581.3
Matz, StevenPNyM1.3414.21110160.116375 521530.4
McKay, BrendanPTB1.4085.142049.05328 1656-4.8
Mikolas, MilesPStL1.2234.1690184.019385 321440.7
Musgrove, JoePPit1.2154.44110170.116884 391571.2
Porcello, RickPNyM1.3945.52140174.1198107 45143-2.3
Richards, GarrettPSD1.8468.31008.2108 611-6.1
Samardzija, JeffPSF1.1083.52110181.115271 491403.8
Smith, CalebPMia1.2264.52100153.112877 601680.9
Stroman, MarcusPNyM1.3073.22100184.118366 581592.6
Urquidy, JosePHou1.0983.952041.03818 740-3.5
Yarbrough, RyanPTB0.9954.13110141.212165 201172.7
Alvarado, JoseRPTB1.8674.801730.02916 2739-4.9
Anderson, ShaunRPSF1.5525.443296.011158 3870-6.2
Barnes, MattRPBos1.3833.785464.15127 38110-1.1
Britton, ZackRPNyY1.1411.913361.13813 3253-0.8
Bummer, AaronRPChW0.9902.130167.24316 2460-1.1
Buttrey, TyRPLaA1.2723.986272.16932 2384-1.4
Castillo, DiegoRPTB1.2383.415868.25926 2681-0.4
Crick, KyleRPPit1.5514.963049.04127 3561-4.7
Dominguez, SeranthonyRPPhi1.4594.013024.22411 1229-4.2
Green, ChadRPNyY1.2324.174269.06632 1998-1.7
Harris, WillRPWas0.9331.504460.04210 14621.0
Hirano, YoshihisaRPSea1.3774.755153.05128 2261-3.3
Jackson, LukeRPAtl1.4043.8491872.27631 261061.5
Karinchak, JamesRPCle0.7501.69005.131 18-4.9
Lorenzen, MichaelRPCin1.1522.921783.16827 2885-0.6
Magill, MattRPSea1.4014.095550.25123 2064-2.3
Miller, AndrewRPStL1.3174.455654.24527 2770-2.1
Munoz, AndresRPSD1.1743.911123.01610 1130-4.2
Oberg, ScottRPCol1.1072.256556.03914 23580.2
Reyes, AlexRPStL2.66715.00003.025 61-6.2
Romo, SergioRPMin1.1103.4322060.15023 1760-0.0
Stanek, RyneRPMia1.2993.970177.06134 3989-3.4
Treinen, BlakeRPLaD1.6194.9161658.25832 3759-2.4
Watson, TonyRPSF1.2594.172054.05625 1241-4.0
Wick, RowanRPChC1.1402.432233.1229 1635-2.8
TEAM TOTALS1.2854.132841154656.24406213615794569-78.9