Free Agents


Batting Statistics

Bailey, PatrickCSF0.2903139120-0.3
Bethancourt, ChristianCMia0.0001910010-0.9
d'Arnaud, TravisCAtl0.2193247040-0.5
Fermin, FreddyCKC0.2002034000-0.7
Gomes, YanCChC0.1742334110-0.6
Jansen, Danny CTor0.0000000000.0
Jeffers, RyanCMin0.1382944250-0.4
Pinto, ReneCTB0.2272215000-0.7
Rogers, JakeCDet0.1202533120-0.6
Sanchez, GaryCMil0.1181712120-0.6
Soderstrom, TylerCOak0.0000000000.0
Stephenson, TylerCCin0.2583158140-0.3
Vazquez, ChristianCMin0.1251612020-0.7
Wells, AustinCNyY0.1302343010-0.7
Wong, ConnorCBos0.3042327140-0.3
Abreu, Jose1BHou0.0813743010-0.9
Cronenworth, Jake1BSD0.2956181831400.6
Flores, Wilmer1BSF0.2333047040-0.4
France, Ty1BSea0.33342414030-0.2
Kirilloff, Alex1BMin0.32434511130-0.2
O'Hearn, Ryan1BBal0.2813269110-0.3
Rizzo, Anthony1BNyY0.24549612140-0.3
Santana, Carlos1BMin0.1143504010-1.0
Schanuel, Nolan1BLaA0.1143554150-0.5
Tellez, Rowdy1BPit0.2573549160-0.2
Wade, LaMonte1BSF0.34335512011-0.1
Donovan, Brendan2BStL0.2984710142900.3
Lowe, Brandon 2BTB0.1852735140-0.5
Lux, Gavin2BLaD0.1634357010-0.7
Polanco, Jorge2BSea0.1765129130-0.7
Rodgers, Brendan2BCol0.22050811010-0.5
Westburg, Jordan2BBal0.22041792820.2
Baty, Brett3BNyM0.327495161800.1
Busch, Michael3BChC0.293416123800.2
Davis, J.D.3BOak0.22245410220-0.4
LeMahieu, D.J. 3BNyY0.0000000000.0
McMahon, Ryan3BCol0.4155372221100.7
Moncada, Yoan 3BChW0.28239411001-0.3
Rendon, Anthony3BLaA0.1784558001-0.6
Arcia, OrlandoSSAtl0.383477180300.1
Baez, JavierSSDet0.1353715023-0.5
Duran, EzequielSSTex0.1881603001-0.6
Lawlar, JordanSSAri0.0000000000.0
Rosario, AmedSSTB0.27540111041-0.3
Winn, MasynSSStL0.33339513041-0.0
Benintendi, AndrewOFChW0.1405037010-0.9
Brown, SethOFOak0.1864328140-0.6
Canha, MarkOFDet0.24337693610.1
Castro, WilliOFMin0.1032933000-0.9
Conforto, MichaelOFSF0.3005081531100.5
Davis, HenryOFPit0.2053968040-0.4
Duvall, AdamOFAtl0.2382125040-0.5
Fraley, JakeOFCin0.400308120210.1
Haniger, MitchOFSea0.261466122800.0
Hays, AustinOFBal0.0633222020-0.9
Kepler, Max OFMin0.0502001000-1.0
Marsh, BrandonOFPhi0.326437144910.6
McCarthy, JakeOFAri0.2612336030-0.5
Meadows, ParkerOFDet0.0692952002-0.6
Melendez, MJOFKC0.295447133810.4
Pederson, JocOFAri0.3502027010-0.5
Pham, TommyOFAri0.0000000000.0
Raley, LukeOFSea0.1502023010-0.7
Renfroe, HunterOFKC0.1583846140-0.5
Rojas, JohanOFPhi0.1613125011-0.6
Rooker, Brent OFOak0.2003026250-0.3
Taylor, ChrisOFLaD0.0313221001-0.9
Thomas, Alek OFAri0.2141423140-0.4
Velazquez, NelsonOFKC0.326437142600.2
Verdugo, AlexOFNyY0.2004559250-0.3
Wallner, MattOFMin0.0631601010-0.8
Yastrzemski, MikeOFSF0.1252423000-0.8




Pitching Statistics

Cabrera, Edward PMia0.0000.0000000 000.0
Canning, GriffinPLaA1.6558.38009.2129 46-1.3
Gore, MacKenziePWas1.2734.091011105 4120.1
Kershaw, Clayton PLaD0.0000.0000000 000.0
Lodolo, Nick PCin0.0000.0000000 000.0
Lynn, LancePStL1.3902.630013.2134 6180.0
Maeda, KentaPDet1.5569.0000999 55-1.3
Means, John PBal0.0000.0000000 000.0
Olson, ReesePDet1.7005.400010126 56-1.0
Severino, LuisPNyM1.4003.001015155 6170.3
Sheehan, Emmet PLaD0.0000.0000000 000.0
Suarez, RangerPPhi0.7062.65201795 3191.7
Wacha, MichaelPKC1.0564.001018158 4170.5
Barlow, ScottRPCle2.1186.35005.264 66-1.0
Brebbia, John RPChW1.1250.00002.210 21-0.3
Dominguez, SeranthonyRPPhi1.6007.2000584 06-0.8
Floro, DylanRPWas1.3331.5000631 56-0.2
Graterol, Brusdar RPLaD0.0000.0000000 000.0
Hoffman, JeffRPPhi1.2632.84116.152 370.2
Jax, GriffinRPMin0.8000.0011510 370.6
Johnson, PierceRPAtl1.8955.68216.184 47-0.0
Kerkering, Orion RPPhi0.0000.0000000 000.0
Kinley, TylerRPCol3.00012.00006118 75-2.0
Lawrence, JustinRPCol2.35711.57004.276 45-1.4
Loaisiga, Jonathan RPNyY2.0000.0010470 13-0.1
Lopez, JorgeRPNyM1.2002.70016.252 36-0.1
Martin, ChrisRPBos1.5006.0010684 19-0.3
Merryweather, Julian RPChC1.2861.93004.241 26-0.2
Neris, HectorRPChC1.9097.36103.253 25-0.4
Payamps, JoelRPMil0.9238.31014.144 04-0.5
Raley, BrooksRPNyM0.9230.00004.110 34-0.0
Rogers, TaylorRPSF1.2863.86004.242 24-0.4
Sborz, Josh RPTex0.7500.00002.220 03-0.2
Soto, GregoryRPPhi1.3852.08014.151 15-0.2