League Leaders



Type: Batting Pitching

Select Team: Split Teams

Positions: All C 1B 2B 3B SS OF DH

Single Season: Min AB:
Multiple Seasons: to Split Seasons


NameTeamYearAVGABRHHRRBISBPAR
McCutchen, AndrewDiamond Dogs20230.249366529111409-0.41
Turner, JustinMavericks20230.2613765498135820.86
Santana, CarlosDarkhorses20230.244131233252000.33
Stanton, GiancarloJackalope20230.200330396622580-0.36
Freeman, FreddieDemigods20230.331637131211291022310.10
Myers, WilKings20230.1252403000-0.47
Trout, MikeMavericks20230.2633045480184421.74
Rizzo, AnthonyChoppers20230.244373459112410-0.86
Harper, BryceDarkhorses20230.293457841342172114.36
Blackmon, CharlieCougars20230.26833949916354-0.31
Goldschmidt, PaulJackalope20230.268593891592580113.41
Altuve, JoseDemigods20230.310335721041648144.52
Martinez, J.D.Demigods20230.273421601153210013.00
Perez, SalvadorCougars20230.25553859137238000.23
d'Arnaud, TravisDiamond Dogs20230.225267316011390-4.02
Wong, KoltenDemigods20230.13574910041-1.32
Arenado, NolanDiamond Dogs20230.26656071149269332.22
Rendon, AnthonyCougars20230.28271132011520.30
Castellanos, NickMavericks20230.2726267917029106114.61
Machado, MannyMavericks20230.25854375140309132.36
Lindor, FranciscoDemigods20230.2546021081533198317.51
Marte, StarlingKomodos20230.2543073878528241.72
Gomes, YanDemigods20230.26031534825500-2.16
Soler, JorgeCougars20230.2523385385244810.95
Segura, JeanDemigods20230.1822234010-0.23
Bogaerts, XanderDarkhorses20230.285596831701958193.45
Yelich, ChristianDarkhorses20230.2785501061531976285.85
Springer, GeorgeDarkhorses20230.258613871582172203.51
Ozuna, MarcellDiamond Dogs20230.27541865115318003.59
Pederson, JocDiamond Dogs20230.198242384811350-2.07
Flores, WilmerKomodos20230.2711922252112900.38
Ramirez, JoseKomodos20230.282611871722480286.01
Semien, MarcusKings20230.27667012218529100146.50
Abreu, JoseCougars20230.234423439910560-1.34
Betts, MookieKings20230.30758412617939107148.75
Baez, JavierChoppers20230.13979611051-0.99
Bryant, KrisCougars20230.23323624555190-2.51
Winker, JesseCougars20230.20663613060-1.39
Correa, CarlosKings20230.2274905611116600-1.58
Cron, C.J.Demigods20230.2441602639102800.36
Seager, CoreyKomodos20230.3162915692194412.56
Buxton, ByronDemigods20230.2073044963174290.04
Olson, MattKings20230.2836081271725413918.91
Muncy, MaxMoonshiners20230.212482951023610512.82
Crawford, J.P.Moonshiners20230.274157314392811.15
Gallo, JoeyDemigods20230.1827712146151-1.14
Realmuto, J.T.Darkhorses20230.252489701232063161.70
Suarez, EugenioDemigods20230.23557564135209320.53
Duvall, AdamMoonshiners20230.17715813287201-1.21
Polanco, JorgeChoppers20230.2582603467124140.66
Vazquez, ChristianKomodos20230.22332734736321-4.63
Walker, ChristianKomodos20230.2585828615033103114.57
Drury, BrandonDemigods20230.2703564496185600.94
Schwarber, KyleChoppers20230.1975851081154710403.08
Conforto, MichaelKings20230.244386539414544-0.48
Nimmo, BrandonDiamond Dogs20230.27459289162246831.97
Judge, AaronMavericks20230.2633617795367333.00
Bell, JoshDiamond Dogs20230.2464063710016540-0.63
Renfroe, HunterDarkhorses20230.2374445410518560-0.47
Adames, WillyKomodos20230.21846463101196650.05
Anderson, TimMoonshiners20230.2551841847098-0.25
Moncada, YoanJackalope20230.1912114010-0.84
Marte, KetelCougars20230.27656994157258283.50
Turner, TreaDiamond Dogs20230.2666391021702676306.29
Diaz, EliasDarkhorses20230.25417315446281-0.28
Benintendi, AndrewKings20230.2645356814154113-0.34
Contreras, WillsonDemigods20230.26442855113206760.32
McMahon, RyanKomodos20230.24055580133237050.75
Bregman, AlexDarkhorses20230.262622103163259833.35
Chapman, MattDarkhorses20230.2484556111315503-0.02
O'Neill, TylerKings20230.23122524529214-1.00
Rodgers, BrendanDiamond Dogs20230.26115721414180-0.31
Rosario, AmedMoonshiners20230.26351070134658150.44
Swanson, DansbyJackalope20230.24456581138228091.77
Devers, RafaelMoonshiners20230.271580901573310054.23
Torres, GleyberDiamond Dogs20230.274596901632568133.42
Albies, OzzieMavericks20230.2805969616733109136.22
Mateo, JorgeMavericks20230.25088172241571.09
Merrifield, WhitMoonshiners20230.272547661491167262.91
Candelario, JeimerDemigods20230.308104203241830.88
Hernandez, TeoscarDiamond Dogs20230.25862570161269372.46
Haniger, MitchDarkhorses20230.1742324020-0.24
Riley, AustinKings20230.281636117179379735.62
Mountcastle, RyanMoonshiners20230.26740161107186630.93
Jimenez, EloyMavericks20230.25927427718310-1.12
Happ, IanDemigods20230.248580861442184142.81
Stephenson, TylerMavericks20230.2434655911313560-1.97
Diaz, YandyDiamond Dogs20230.33549886167207203.38
Tucker, KyleMoonshiners20230.2845749716329112308.37
Ward, TaylorJackalope20230.253356609014474-1.41
Marsh, BrandonJackalope20230.20014013281143-1.16
Bellinger, CodyKomodos20230.285386711101973174.47
Verdugo, AlexChoppers20230.26553380141135350.24
Hoskins, RhysKings20230.0000000000.00
Hayes, Ke'BryanChoppers20230.278479651331560101.87
Naylor, JoshKomodos20230.3352753692126442.81
Reynolds, BryanCougars20230.265570851512484123.62
Bader, HarrisonCougars20230.2422443459530140.54
Taveras, LeodyKomodos20230.252337368594190.63
Gurriel, LourdesChoppers20230.26052362136247951.49
Tellez, RowdyDiamond Dogs20230.213258235512360-2.27
Guerrero, VladimirMoonshiners20230.26460278159269452.74
Soto, JuanMavericks20230.2755689715635109126.07
Tatis, FernandoDemigods20230.257575911482578295.69
Smith, WillKings20230.26146480121197630.99
Carlson, DylanDarkhorses20230.2142846000-0.62
Acuna, RonaldJackalope20230.338643149217411067318.89
Santander, AnthonyJackalope20230.2403834892165930.91
Cooper, GarrettDarkhorses20230.1912104020-0.28
Robert, LuisKomodos20230.264546901443880205.63
Bichette, BoDiamond Dogs20230.30757169175207352.45
Garver, MitchJackalope20230.1671202000-0.34
Hays, AustinKomodos20230.27552076143166750.97
Ohtani, ShoheiMoonshiners20230.3044971021514495208.89
Chisholm, JazzMavericks20230.2291441633716141.42
Varsho, DaultonMoonshiners20230.222527651172062160.57
Mullins, CedricCougars20230.23838648921472182.08
Siri, JoseCougars20230.2132253648153360.18
Paredes, IsaacCougars20230.2413494784256811.39
Alvarez, YordanKomodos20230.29341077120319703.17
Melendez, MJMoonshiners20230.2355336512516566-0.98
Ruiz, KeibertMoonshiners20230.2605235513618671-0.58
Alonso, PeteChoppers20230.218564921234611844.57
Gimenez, AndresDarkhorses20230.245493691211455262.79
Estrada, ThairoKomodos20230.266387551031339222.39
Murphy, SeanKings20230.251370659321680-0.33
Jansen, DannyDiamond Dogs20230.228268386117530-2.63
Garcia, LuisMavericks20230.27229442806337-0.49
Haase, EricDemigods20230.1202503031-0.37
Lowe, NateMavericks20230.261329438694710.65
Wisdom, PatrickJackalope20230.15110613165102-1.87
Meneses, JoeyDarkhorses20230.2765366114877500.17
Arozarena, RandyKings20230.254551951402383224.52
McNeil, JeffKings20230.272305408362260.27
Laureano, RamonDiamond Dogs20230.0000000000.00
Lowe, BrandonDarkhorses20230.2152755059185231.07
Garcia, AdolisJackalope20230.2455551081363910795.35
Straw, MylesDarkhorses20230.22458513032-0.37
Berti, JonChoppers20230.301176265311390.22
Arraez, LuisJackalope20230.35457471203106932.79
France, TyCougars20230.2505877914712581-0.94
Thomas, LaneDarkhorses20230.266481791282468164.80
McCarthy, Jake ----- 20230.2151211126058-0.85
Contreras, WilliamMavericks20230.29154086157177862.50
Casas, TristonChoppers20230.286175235093000.69
Hoerner, NicoChoppers20230.28360798172964436.74
Friedl, TJCougars20230.26431852841543193.65
India, JonathanJackalope20230.245454781111761141.17
Alvarez, FranciscoJackalope20230.209378517925622-1.12
Bohm, AlecChoppers20230.27655474153209742.67
Cruz, OneilDiamond Dogs20230.25032781430.48
Ruiz, EsteuryDarkhorses20230.2523653592337534.65
Kelenic, JarredMavericks20230.234257336053290.06
Rodriguez, JulioDiamond Dogs20230.27565410218032103379.20
Gorman, NolanDemigods20230.2252944566184550.33
Miranda, JoseDarkhorses20230.0952112000-0.45
Raleigh, CalJackalope20230.23251378119307500.63
Fraley, JakeMoonshiners20230.2321551936725100.25
Franco, WanderKomodos20230.281442651241758304.80
Edman, TommyDarkhorses20230.240416601001041251.88
Rojas, JoshCougars20230.26423939633329-0.01
Brown, SethKings20230.19413916278240-0.62
Heim, JonahKomodos20230.25845761118189520.79
Cronenworth, JakeCougars20230.2294585410510486-2.31
Carroll, CorbinDemigods20230.28556511616125765410.46
Langeliers, SheaCougars20230.205448529222633-1.72
Henderson, GunnarKings20230.2555601001432882103.56
Rutschman, AdleyChoppers20230.27758884163208011.76
Morel, ChristopherMavericks20230.2313424779185650.62
Greene, RileyMoonshiners20230.28337149105103670.99
Pena, JeremyJackalope20230.263577811521052130.75
Witt, BobbyMavericks20230.2766419717730964910.18
Vargas, MiguelKings20230.19525636507323-1.34
Stott, BrysonKings20230.267514741371456283.77
Abrams, CJChoppers20230.242472731141648465.81
Jung, JoshJackalope20230.26745474121226610.82
Kirk, AlejandroChoppers20230.25037234938430-3.61
Moreno, GabrielDarkhorses20230.27825521714375-0.91
Vaughn, AndrewMoonshiners20230.2494625411515650-0.05
McCormick, ChasDarkhorses20230.257175244592681.32
Torkelson, SpencerMavericks20230.23346375108287722.58
O'Hoppe, LoganDemigods20230.3212819140-0.42
Harris, MichaelJackalope20230.294503751481857204.10
Kim, Ha-SeongCougars20230.261487801271556375.08
Mitchell, GarrettDemigods20230.25958915361-0.26
Nootbaar, LarsChoppers20230.26539367104124291.08
De La Cruz, BryanChoppers20230.247243226083710.13
Kwan, StevenChoppers20230.26863893171554212.08
Tovar, Ezequiel ----- 20230.20919622412144-0.83
Cabrera, OswaldoChoppers20230.20040381330.03
Donovan, BrendanMoonshiners20230.308143194462010.01
Grissom, VaughnChoppers20230.26952514050-0.40
Pasquantino, VinnieMavericks20230.24723124579260-1.39
Suzuki, SeiyaDemigods20230.28950274145197362.62
Gonzalez, OscarKomodos20230.0000000000.00
Carpenter, KerryKings20230.248125143101050.14