League Leaders



Type: Batting Pitching

Select Team: Split Teams

Positions: All SP RP

Single Season: Min IP:
Multiple Seasons: to Split Seasons


NameTeamYearERAWHIPWSVIPHERBBKPAR
Verlander, JustinMoonshiners20244.061.2752051.048231747-0.07
Scherzer, MaxMavericks20240.000.000000.000000.00
Morton, CharlieDiamond Dogs20243.911.2624073.7633230760.70
Robertson, DavidKomodos20243.191.0322131.0211111460.36
Chapman, AroldisDemigods20243.271.5910122.01582035-1.38
Kimbrel, CraigKomodos20242.390.94941626.314711383.16
Jansen, KenleyDarkhorses20242.741.13021123.015711301.06
Sale, ChrisMavericks20242.980.9439081.7642713995.91
Eovaldi, NathanDiamond Dogs20243.151.1673060.0462124641.18
Darvish, YuMoonshiners20243.511.1103051.3422015501.49
Cole, GerritJackalope20240.000.000000.000000.00
Wheeler, ZackKings20242.160.9358087.7552127956.75
Smith, WillDiamond Dogs20246.381.5820118.32113812-2.70
Gausman, KevinCougars20244.821.2863046.750251048-0.16
Pressly, RyanCougars20246.231.731008.7126313-1.16
Gray, SonnyDarkhorses20243.011.0348068.7512320914.75
Rodriguez, EduardoDarkhorses20240.000.000000.000000.00
Harvey, HunterKings20242.531.0312021.31666250.73
Stephenson, RobertJackalope20240.000.000000.000000.00
Gray, JonKomodos20242.211.1932057.0511417561.69
Glasnow, TylerJackalope20243.240.9426086.05731241165.11
Fried, MaxDemigods20243.701.0974058.3452419581.81
Stroman, MarcusDarkhorses20242.821.2436079.7652534582.31
Martin, ChrisDemigods202427.004.000001.04302-1.15
deGrom, JacobDarkhorses20240.000.000000.000000.00
Neris, HectorChoppers20244.971.5795412.71377120.72
Bassitt, ChrisDiamond Dogs20243.561.4046078.3783132750.92
Rodon, CarlosDemigods20243.351.0229075.3592818744.59
Berrios, JoseMoonshiners20242.931.1055086.0732822642.94
Severino, LuisMoonshiners20243.461.0000013.0558110.40
Nola, AaronDemigods20243.481.0808088.0713424783.80
Hoffman, JeffKings20240.520.8080417.31113221.09
Iglesias, RaiselJackalope20242.100.89601825.71865171.78
Hader, JoshDiamond Dogs20243.821.0433930.7221310471.44
Eflin, ZachMoonshiners20244.061.1503068.775314500.39
Snell, BlakeChoppers20249.301.8690020.328211026-3.06
Lopez, ReynaldoDemigods20241.691.0384069.3501322703.94
Musgrove, JoeDemigods20246.371.5123041.049291336-1.79
Diaz, EdwinMoonshiners20244.911.1822622.01912733-0.15
Estevez, CarlosKomodos20243.680.90911222.01793220.71
Lugo, SethDemigods20242.661.0519084.7712518725.41
Leclerc, JoseDarkhorses20245.401.4573123.316141829-0.83
Floro, DylanMoonshiners20242.450.818003.721130.07
Scott, TannerMoonshiners20241.931.2145828.014620311.99
Cease, DylanChoppers20243.361.0006083.06031231014.19
McKenzie, TristonKings20240.000.000000.000000.00
Buehler, WalkerKomodos20243.861.3641025.72811723-0.36
Garrett, BraxtonCougars20245.611.2472025.73016220-0.74
Castillo, LuisJackalope20243.321.1426089.3783324923.26
Puk, A.J.Choppers20249.222.6340013.719141712-3.03
Keller, MitchDiamond Dogs20243.361.2498085.7853222782.84
Holmes, ClayMoonshiners20241.801.30011930.03168291.96
Alcantara, SandyDiamond Dogs20240.000.000000.000000.00
Ragans, ColeKings20243.141.1404086.07230261023.00
Luzardo, JesusMoonshiners20247.071.4761042.044331837-3.03
Sewald, PaulKings20240.000.360068.310271.00
Montgomery, JordanCougars20245.821.5291017.0201167-0.98
Pivetta, NickCougars20243.521.2072030.7251212380.51
Alvarado, JoseJackalope20243.301.10011230.0211112320.90
Gallegos, GiovannyJackalope202424.754.000104.0111157-3.72
Minter, A.J.Moonshiners20240.000.000000.000000.00
Alzolay, AdbertDemigods20244.671.4421417.3199613-1.05
Lange, AlexCougars20244.341.7680218.71691721-2.49
Greene, HunterDarkhorses20243.611.1785082.3603337892.19
Bieber, ShaneDiamond Dogs20240.000.9172012.01001201.86
Civale, AaronKings202412.461.846004.38603-0.91
Burnes, CorbinCougars20242.081.0047086.7652022825.74
Baz, ShaneDiamond Dogs20240.000.000000.000000.00
Helsley, RyanDiamond Dogs20242.611.12922331.025910353.01
Hicks, JordanChoppers20243.011.2004071.7622424641.68
Cortes, NestorDarkhorses20243.591.1183087.7803518801.77
Barlow, Scott ----- 20244.261.895006.363611-0.93
Adam, JasonMoonshiners20241.860.9312329.016611260.91
Peralta, FreddyMavericks20244.381.1974076.0643727981.05
Phillips, EvanCougars20242.041.0750917.71445210.04
Lopez, PabloMavericks20245.331.2116076.0754517840.30
Graterol, BrusdarJackalope20240.000.000000.000000.00
Gallen, ZacDemigods20243.551.2263045.7461810500.97
Suarez, RangerKomodos20241.790.9287060.3411215645.53
Valdez, FramberKomodos20243.751.1723050.3432116380.57
Payamps, Joel ----- 20240.000.833016.030260.01
Steele, JustinDemigods20241.020.7920017.71123181.11
Abreu, BryanMavericks20242.801.3301035.327112050-0.50
Webb, LoganDarkhorses20243.021.2026092.3913120782.97
Swanson, ErikCougars20240.000.000000.000000.00
Kelly, MerrillCougars20242.190.9322024.71766211.49
Romano, JordanChoppers20246.591.4631813.71610413-1.47
Kikuchi, YuseiChoppers20243.831.2541044.747199340.05
Rodriguez, GraysonJackalope20243.201.2238070.3632523773.00
Javier, CristianJackalope20243.891.4133034.730151927-1.15
Whitlock, GarrettDemigods20241.961.1451018.31447170.71
Gilbert, LoganChoppers20243.190.9743090.3683220843.36
McClanahan, ShaneKomodos20240.000.000000.000000.00
Crawford, KutterMavericks20241.821.1462029.72569281.68
Duran, JhoanKomodos20243.661.11921019.71488170.28
Munoz, AndresDarkhorses20241.550.96621229.018510412.49
Doval, CamiloKings20243.621.53721227.3231119350.20
Santos, GregoryJackalope20240.000.000000.000000.00
Fairbanks, PeteKings20243.431.3811921.018811220.01
Clase, EmmanuelChoppers20240.810.66032133.31933355.25
Ginkel, KevinKings20243.311.1632516.31564150.60
Williams, DevinKomodos20240.000.000000.000000.00
Bednar, DavidDemigods20245.681.26321325.325167250.19
King, MichaelKings20242.801.1085074.0542328843.45
Sanchez, CristopherJackalope20243.071.3933070.3752423610.18
Finnegan, KyleDiamond Dogs20241.840.85221929.315610303.29
Lodolo, NickMavericks20243.071.1934029.328107251.20
Skubal, TarikMoonshiners20242.200.9078086.0622116986.87
Kirby, GeorgeKings20243.541.0086086.378349843.61
Ryan, JoeCougars20243.240.9425086.0673114904.18
Detmers, ReidCougars20246.701.5721048.357361948-3.15
Pepiot, RyanMavericks20244.271.1013046.3372214520.86
Miller, BobbyMavericks20245.401.4571011.7117618-0.21
Ober, BaileyKomodos20245.131.1855066.761381865-0.01
Brown, HunterMavericks20246.432.571007.012568-1.12
Harrison, KyleChoppers20243.821.2554061.3582619500.84
Jax, GriffinCougars20242.330.8792119.31255260.99
Brash, MattDiamond Dogs20240.000.000000.000000.00
Strider, SpencerDarkhorses20247.001.667009.0107512-0.75
Diaz, AlexisMavericks20245.471.55711526.322161927-0.69
McArthur, JamesJackalope20245.081.41231228.33516525-0.06
Bello, BrayanChoppers20244.341.2385047.7452314430.69
Bradish, KyleJackalope20240.000.000000.000000.00
Bautista, FelixDarkhorses20240.000.000000.000000.00
Suarez, RobertDarkhorses20240.610.68241729.31426284.59
Abbott, AndrewDiamond Dogs20243.411.1805068.7602621521.71
Williams, GavinChoppers20240.000.000000.000000.00
Perez, EuryChoppers20240.000.000000.000000.00
Miller, MasonMavericks20242.270.85311231.715812562.58
Miller, BryceKings20243.480.9805082.7573224803.34
Bradley, TajChoppers20242.630.8332024.01476332.07
Cano, YennierCougars20242.321.2583231.025814310.35
Uribe, AbnerMavericks20246.911.8842314.315111214-1.31
Senga, KodaiJackalope20240.000.000000.000000.00
Pfaadt, BrandonKomodos20244.601.1911047.04824842-0.28
Bibee, TannerKomodos20244.971.3222050.752281562-0.70
Kerkering, OrionMavericks20240.820.7271011.0612150.84
Woo, BryanChoppers20241.130.5002024.01230162.64