League Leaders



Type: Batting Pitching

Select Team: Split Teams

Positions: All C 1B 2B 3B SS OF DH

Single Season: Min AB:
Multiple Seasons: to Split Seasons


NameTeamYearAVGABRHHRRBISBPAR
Turner, JustinCougars20240.22015918354200-1.16
Stanton, GiancarloMoonshiners20240.2381511936102300.15
Freeman, FreddieDemigods20240.297209326263311.06
Trout, MikeMavericks20240.2201091724101461.12
Harper, BryceDarkhorses20240.2671873250134131.88
Blackmon, CharlieKomodos20240.0000000000.00
Goldschmidt, PaulJackalope20240.22820227467223-0.07
Altuve, JoseDemigods20240.295224346692081.84
Martinez, J.D.Demigods20240.26993625390-0.44
Perez, SalvadorCougars20240.322199226493901.37
d'Arnaud, TravisDarkhorses20240.24158614040-1.05
Arenado, NolanDiamond Dogs20240.25720221524250-0.46
Castellanos, NickMavericks20240.1811169212110-1.38
Machado, MannyMavericks20240.23720724495283-0.01
Lindor, FranciscoDemigods20240.210219304682660.42
Marte, StarlingDarkhorses20240.255188274861980.73
Soler, JorgeCougars20240.20616020336150-1.24
Bogaerts, XanderDarkhorses20240.21918723414144-0.47
Yelich, ChristianDarkhorses20240.298104173151971.24
Springer, GeorgeDarkhorses20240.20418121374117-0.69
Ozuna, MarcellDiamond Dogs20240.3091913159164802.49
Ramirez, JoseKomodos20240.2722174159165683.82
Semien, MarcusKings20240.249233405893411.03
Betts, MookieKings20240.338222427583193.18
Bryant, KrisKings20240.125811120-0.14
Story, TrevorKings20240.0000000000.00
Correa, CarlosMavericks20240.2747313203800.04
Seager, CoreyKomodos20240.2441602039112200.28
Buxton, ByronDemigods20240.2559813251112-0.53
Olson, MattKings20240.23219424458290-0.15
Muncy, MaxMoonshiners20240.223139243192800.44
Crawford, J.P.Moonshiners20240.193831216290-0.32
Realmuto, J.T.Darkhorses20240.284183275272010.25
Suarez, EugenioJackalope20240.19215114292181-1.26
Walker, ChristianKomodos20240.2671953652103311.16
Drury, BrandonDemigods20240.1396569030-1.38
Schwarber, KyleChoppers20240.2412034249103331.33
Arcia, OrlandoCougars20240.21855512140-0.52
Conforto, MichaelCougars20240.26786923370-0.99
Nimmo, BrandonDemigods20240.215186274072940.21
Judge, AaronMavericks20240.2792013756173922.36
Bell, JoshCougars20240.23321021496270-0.51
Adames, WillyMavericks20240.249213285383681.54
Anderson, TimCougars20240.197122924063-1.26
Marte, KetelCougars20240.2702153558102710.95
Turner, TreaDiamond Dogs20240.343137274729101.81
Diaz, EliasKomodos20240.30116318494230-0.22
Contreras, WillsonDemigods20240.280107203061220.38
McMahon, RyanDemigods20240.258120183182100.58
Bregman, AlexDarkhorses20240.21220315435232-0.97
Chapman, MattDiamond Dogs20240.26399222641320.60
O'Neill, TylerKings20240.21412624279131-0.07
Rosario, AmedMoonshiners20240.22186519082-1.07
Swanson, DansbyJackalope20240.20815423324124-0.87
Devers, RafaelMoonshiners20240.2891662848102610.81
Torres, GleyberDiamond Dogs20240.22920525474164-0.50
Albies, OzzieMavericks20240.273139213832130.36
Merrifield, WhitMoonshiners20240.0000000000.00
Candelario, JeimerDemigods20240.20663813280-0.37
Hernandez, TeoscarDiamond Dogs20240.2622143256123831.62
Riley, AustinKings20240.23215522363180-1.06
Mountcastle, RyanDarkhorses20240.271177274861620.12
Jimenez, EloyKings20240.2441151028493-0.11
Happ, IanMoonshiners20240.22018226404192-0.69
Jones, NolanCougars20240.170941116172-1.26
Benson, WillMavericks20240.18078614254-0.06
Diaz, YandyDiamond Dogs20240.24921322534250-0.54
Tucker, KyleMoonshiners20240.2721953853183993.32
Ward, TaylorDarkhorses20240.2732052956113421.28
Marsh, BrandonDiamond Dogs20240.200501000-0.29
Bellinger, CodyKomodos20240.25816316427240-0.42
Hoskins, RhysKings20240.233133173192710.38
Hayes, Ke'BryanChoppers20240.24012915311110-1.67
Naylor, JoshKomodos20240.2341923045154031.56
Reynolds, BryanCougars20240.263217205772840.50
Lowe, JoshDiamond Dogs20240.24050512230-0.39
Taveras, LeodyCougars20240.24617923444125-0.38
Gurriel, LourdesChoppers20240.237203254862930.15
Guerrero, VladimirMoonshiners20240.295207246152510.35
Soto, JuanMavericks20240.3122154067154643.29
Tatis, FernandoDemigods20240.249225365692861.32
Smith, WillKings20240.287181295273400.77
Acuna, RonaldJackalope20240.2501923848415161.77
Santander, AnthonyJackalope20240.20318225379290-0.33
Robert, LuisKomodos20240.21428362410.10
Bichette, BoKings20240.24619919494244-0.18
Garver, MitchDarkhorses20240.14377711250-1.15
Ohtani, ShoheiMoonshiners20240.32921640711335134.11
Chisholm, JazzMavericks20240.2602082754827101.55
Varsho, DaultonMoonshiners20240.17813521245193-0.36
Mullins, CedricDarkhorses20240.1921562230622110.44
Siri, JoseMoonshiners20240.1353755020-0.57
Burger, JakeDiamond Dogs20240.22511111254190-0.76
Paredes, IsaacCougars20240.296186225592900.62
Alvarez, YordanKomodos20240.269208275692220.50
Ruiz, KeibertMoonshiners20240.20512211253110-1.90
Lewis, RoyceDarkhorses20241.0002121100.12
Rooker, BrentCougars20240.25551313170-0.35
Alonso, PeteChoppers20240.2312122949122610.37
Gimenez, AndresDarkhorses20240.273205335643391.67
Estrada, ThairoKomodos20240.243210325183110.47
Murphy, SeanDiamond Dogs20240.2001002010-2.63
Lowe, NathanialKomodos20240.0000000000.00
Meneses, JoeyCougars20240.20449210040-0.61
Arozarena, RandyKings20240.15919524318187-0.54
McNeil, JeffCougars20240.000700000-0.39
Garcia, AdolisJackalope20240.2371982647123741.20
Rengifo, LuisDarkhorses20240.3381332245417121.50
Arraez, LuisJackalope20240.332232327711330.66
Thomas, LaneDarkhorses20240.18487616210110.36
Contreras, WilliamMavericks20240.324216447084332.71
Casas, TristonChoppers20240.24478121961000.35
Hoerner, NicoChoppers20240.25718327472156-0.05
Friedl, TJCougars20240.000000000-0.56
India, JonathanJackalope20240.21916918373175-0.73
Naylor, BoMoonshiners20240.17713014233121-1.87
Turang, BriceDemigods20240.2831451841316121.21
Alvarez, FranciscoJackalope20240.23655813181-1.87
Bohm, AlecChoppers20240.309207256454721.57
Cruz, OneilDiamond Dogs20240.24719021477194-0.02
Ruiz, EsteuryKomodos20240.200551011285-1.30
Kelenic, JarredKings20240.22857513030-1.18
Rodriguez, JulioDiamond Dogs20240.2692232360421131.35
Gorman, NolanMoonshiners20240.21415921349232-0.27
Campusano, LuisDiamond Dogs20240.24116221394250-0.65
Marte, NoelviDemigods20240.0000000000.00
Raleigh, CalJackalope20240.211171243611290-0.08
Fraley, JakeKings20240.26453314023-0.48
Edman, TommyDarkhorses20240.0000000000.00
Heim, JonahKomodos20240.24917720445281-0.26
Cronenworth, JakeDarkhorses20240.266139153752110.14
Carroll, CorbinDemigods20240.18420123372179-0.61
Langeliers, SheaCougars20240.210162203411272-0.02
Henderson, GunnarKings20240.2592054153173772.84
Rutschman, AdleyChoppers20240.2992112963103711.51
Duran, JarrenMavericks20240.2662263260323111.34
Morel, ChristopherChoppers20240.197188233793350.33
Greene, RileyMoonshiners20240.230191334492010.02
Pena, JeremyJackalope20240.308214336652171.50
Witt, BobbyMavericks20240.3032214867936164.14
Jeffers, RyanDemigods20240.1404326131-0.72
Volpe, AnthonyKomodos20240.2852213663623112.02
Stott, BrysonKings20240.2441643140530131.75
Abrams, CJChoppers20240.266203325492681.59
Jung, JoshJackalope20240.41217572610.49
Kirk, AlejandroChoppers20240.209914191130-2.13
Moreno, GabrielMavericks20240.22913113301170-1.60
Vaughn, AndrewMoonshiners20240.18061311160-0.81
McCormick, ChasKings20240.22281618082-1.43
Torkelson, SpencerMavericks20240.22263714060-0.32
O'Hoppe, LoganKings20240.25916219425240-0.48
Walker, JordanJackalope20240.1555849040-2.69
Winn, MasynDarkhorses20240.222902020-0.21
Harris, MichaelJackalope20240.259205235351780.46
Kim, Ha-SeongCougars20240.2121932741623131.04
Westburg, JordanMavericks20240.21347410151-0.11
Crow-Armstrong, PeteJackalope20240.0000000000.00
Nootbaar, LarsChoppers20240.22210810244162-0.25
De La Cruz, BryanKomodos20240.253221275692510.29
Kwan, StevenChoppers20240.353133284731131.14
Tovar, EzequielMoonshiners20240.286224276472340.87
Garcia, MaikelMavericks20240.2701852850225121.76
Outman, JamesKomodos20240.14710910163102-2.07
Suwinski, JackDiamond Dogs20240.17710212182101-0.87
Grissom, VaughnChoppers20240.14171510030-1.59
McLain, MattCougars20240.0000000000.00
De La Cruz, EllyDiamond Dogs20240.2451963648924314.45
Diaz, YainerDemigods20240.25118718473230-0.81
Pasquantino, VinnieMavericks20240.20116421333240-0.63
Frelick, SalDemigods20240.2461141628073-0.33
Gelof, ZackChoppers20240.18013913253104-1.04
Carter, EvanChoppers20240.18814423275152-1.09
Suzuki, SeiyaDemigods20240.25211117284150-0.24
Carpenter, KerryDiamond Dogs20240.283145214182900.26
Steer, SpencerDemigods20240.2261862642635111.38
Julien, EdouardKomodos20240.21316023347176-0.11
Yoshida, MasatakaCougars20240.2758012222110-0.64
Encarnacion-Strand, ChristianJackalope20240.19011613222160-1.81
Neto, ZachDemigods20240.324378123500.37
Caminero, JuniorMoonshiners20240.0000000000.00